Soccer FIFA U20 World Cup 01' South Korea U20 [2] South Korea U20 0-0 Portugal U20 [2] Portugal U20
Soccer Czech Republic Youth League 02' Slovacko U19 Slovacko U19 0-0 Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19
Soccer Ukraine Reserve League 00' Karpaty Reserves Karpaty Reserves 0-0 Shakhtar Donetsk Reserves Shakhtar Donetsk Reserves
Soccer Beach Soccer - 36 mins play 12' Winti Panthers Beach Winti Panthers Beach 0-1 Ibbenburener BSC Beach Ibbenburener BSC Beach
Soccer Australia Brisbane Capital League 1 30' North Star North Star 2-0 The Gap The Gap
Soccer Ukraine Reserve League 45' Dnipro Reserves [3] Dnipro Reserves 3-0 Volyn Lutsk Reserves [5] Volyn Lutsk Reserves
Soccer Ukraine Reserve League 45' Stal Kamianske Reserves Stal Kamianske Reserves 2-0 Vorskla Poltava Reserves Vorskla Poltava Reserves
Soccer Ukraine Reserve League 45' Dynamo Kiev Reserves [1] Dynamo Kiev Reserves 1-0 Chernomorets Odessa Reserves [6] Chernomorets Odessa Reserves
Soccer AFC Champions League 45' Kawasaki Frontale [1] Kawasaki Frontale 3-0 Muang Thong United [2] Muang Thong United
Soccer AFC Champions League 45' Kashima Antlers [1] Kashima Antlers 1-0 Guangzhou Evergrande [2] Guangzhou Evergrande
Soccer Womens Friendly 45' Union Guimar Women 0-0 UD Granadilla Tenerife B Women
Soccer Australia Victoria Cup Women 45' Southern United Women 0-1 Calder Utd SC Women
Soccer India IFA Shield 45' Mohun Bagan U19 Mohun Bagan U19 0-0 Pune FC U19 Pune FC U19
Soccer Australia FFA Cup 68' Peninsula Power Peninsula Power 2-2 Logan Lightning Logan Lightning
Soccer Australia FFA Cup 71' Hellenic AC 0-1 Shamrock Rovers Darwin FC
Soccer Australia Brisbane Canale Cup 69' WDSC Wolves FC WDSC Wolves FC 3-1 Capalaba Bulldogs
Soccer Australia FFA Cup 71' Apia L Tigers Apia L Tigers 0-1 SD Raiders FC SD Raiders FC
Soccer Australia FFA Cup 86' Redlands United Redlands United 0-3 Brisbane Olympic FC Brisbane Olympic FC
Basketball Philippines PBA D-League 4 - 10:00 Batangas Team Batangas Team 72-63 Marinerong Pilipino Marinerong Pilipino
Volleyball Turkey Youth League Women 05/30 11:00 Nilufer Bd Youth Women Nilufer Bd Youth Women 3-4 Gelisim Koleji Youth Women Gelisim Koleji Youth Women
Volleyball World Champs Qualification Women 05/30 11:00 Denmark Women 0-0 Netherlands Women Netherlands Women
Volleyball Turkey Youth League Women 05/30 10:55 Besiktas Youth Women Besiktas Youth Women 0-0 Ayvalikgucu Youth Women Ayvalikgucu Youth Women
Volleyball GSSE Volleyball 05/30 10:30 Iceland Iceland 0-0 Cyprus Cyprus
Volleyball Asia Club Champs Women 05/30 10:30 Supreme Chonburi Women Supreme Chonburi Women 0-0 Bohai Bank Women Bohai Bank Women
Volleyball Philippines PVL Women 05/30 10:17 Philippines Air Force Women Philippines Air Force Women 0-0 Perlas Women Perlas Women
Volleyball Bulgaria U19 Champs Women 05/30 10:00 Yeb Shumen 05 U19 Women 10-13 Levski Volley U19 Women
Baseball Korean KBO 05/30 09:30 Doosan Bears [3] Doosan Bears 0-5 Hanwha Eagles [9] Hanwha Eagles
Baseball Korean KBO 05/30 09:30 Nexen Heroes [7] Nexen Heroes 2-0 LG Twins [4] LG Twins
Baseball Korean KBO 05/30 09:30 SK Wyverns [6] SK Wyverns 6-0 KT Wiz [8] KT Wiz
Baseball Japanese Baseball 05/30 09:00 Yakult Swallows [5] Yakult Swallows 1-1 Orix Buffaloes [4] Orix Buffaloes
Tennis ITF Women Montemor-o-Novo 05/30 11:00 Maria Joao Koehler Maria Joao Koehler 0-0 Theo Gravouil Theo Gravouil
Tennis ITF Italy F15 05/30 11:00 Pedro Martinez 5-7,4-3 Roberto Marcora Roberto Marcora
Tennis ITF Italy F15 05/30 11:00 Corrado Summaria Corrado Summaria 0-1 Walter Trusendi Walter Trusendi
Tennis ITF Uzbekistan F3 MD 05/30 10:30 Blokhin/Lomakin 4-5 Abzalov/Fomin Abzalov/Fomin
Tennis Challenger Vicenza 05/30 10:30 Marton Fucsovics [148] Marton Fucsovics 6-3,0-0 Federico Coria [244] Federico Coria
Tennis ITF Women Montemor-o-Novo 05/30 10:30 Arabela Fernandez Rabener Arabela Fernandez Rabener 0-1 Francisca Jorge Francisca Jorge
Tennis French Open MD 05/30 10:30 Murray/Soares Murray/Soares 4-1 Tipsarevic/Troicki
Tennis Challenger Vicenza 05/30 10:30 Salvatore Caruso [199] Salvatore Caruso 0-0 Blaz Rola [214] Blaz Rola
Tennis ITF Women Hammamet 05/30 10:30 Francesca Bullani Francesca Bullani 3-3 Mallaurie Noel Mallaurie Noel
Tennis ITF Women Hammamet 05/30 10:30 Ioana Diana Pietroiu Ioana Diana Pietroiu 0-1 Lucrezia Stefanini Lucrezia Stefanini
Tennis French Open MD 05/30 10:30 Cerretani/Medvedev 1-3 Cabal/Farah Cabal/Farah
Tennis French Open MD 05/30 10:30 Jebavy/Vesely Jebavy/Vesely 5-5 Barrere/Olivetti
Tennis Challenger Vicenza 05/30 10:30 Roberto Carballes Baena [134] Roberto Carballes Baena 0-5 Cedrik-Marcel Stebe [258] Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
Tennis ITF Women Nis WD 05/30 10:15 Esen/Esen 3-6,1-1 Cubranovic/Stosic
Tennis ITF Women Grado 05/30 10:00 Daniela Seguel Daniela Seguel 7-5,0-0 Federica Bilardo Federica Bilardo
Tennis ITF Women Grado 05/30 10:00 Diana Marcinkevica [322] Diana Marcinkevica 6-2,2-2 Polona Hercog [205] Polona Hercog
Tennis ITF Singapore F2 MD 05/30 09:49 Foo/Hobbs Foo/Hobbs 2-6,5-3 Ly/Yu
Tennis ITF Czech Republic F3 05/30 09:30 Matej Vocel Matej Vocel 2-6,1-1 Tomas Liska Tomas Liska
Tennis ITF Bosnia and Herzegovina F2 05/30 09:30 Milan Drinic Milan Drinic 2-6,2-1 Darko Jandric Darko Jandric
Tennis ITF Women Nis 05/30 09:30 Alessia Dario Alessia Dario 3-6,1-0 Kristina Schmiedlova Kristina Schmiedlova
Tennis ITF Czech Republic F3 05/30 09:30 Lenny Hampel [414] Lenny Hampel 6-5 Tomas Papik [491] Tomas Papik
Tennis ITF Turkey F21 05/30 09:00 Lloyd Harris Lloyd Harris 2-3 Pavel Krainik Pavel Krainik
Tennis ITF Italy F15 05/30 09:00 Jeremy Jahn [238] Jeremy Jahn 1-6,5-5 Andrea Collarini [304] Andrea Collarini
Tennis ITF Women Hammamet 05/30 09:00 Eduarda Piai Eduarda Piai 6-3,3-6,0-0 Lou Brouleau Lou Brouleau
Tennis ITF Women Grado 05/30 08:30 Tereza Smitkova [165] Tereza Smitkova 6-4,3-6,0-5 Marie Benoit [412] Marie Benoit
Tennis ITF Bosnia and Herzegovina F2 05/30 08:07 Franco Agamenone Franco Agamenone 6-3,5-7,3-4 Mike Urbanija Mike Urbanija
Tennis ITF Bosnia and Herzegovina F2 05/30 08:03 Danylo Kalenichenko Danylo Kalenichenko 6-4,3-6,6-5 Nik Razborsek Nik Razborsek
Tennis ITF Turkey F21 05/30 07:46 Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist 4-6,0-2 Sergio M Gornes Sergio M Gornes
Tennis ITF Women Antalya 05/30 07:30 Mirabelle Njoze Mirabelle Njoze 2-6,2-5 Yulia Kulikova Yulia Kulikova
Tennis ITF Women Andijan 05/30 06:30 Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal 4-6,2-5 Komola Umarova Komola Umarova
Tennis ITF Singapore F2 05/30 03:00 Marc-Andrea Huesler Marc-Andrea Huesler 0-0 Jake Delaney Jake Delaney
Tennis ITF Singapore F2 05/30 03:00 Jacob Grills Jacob Grills 7-6,6-5 Michael Look Michael Look
Tennis ITF Singapore F2 05/30 03:00 Masato Shiga Masato Shiga 6-4,0-0 Anirudh Chandrasekar Anirudh Chandrasekar
Tennis French Open 05/29 09:00 Kevin Anderson [56] Kevin Anderson 0-0 Malek Jaziri [71] Malek Jaziri
Tennis French Open 05/29 09:00 Guido Pella [115] Guido Pella 2-6,1-6,4-5 Juan Martin Del Potro [30] Juan Martin Del Potro
Tennis French Open 05/29 09:00 Laurent Lokoli [285] Laurent Lokoli 6-7,3-6,1-0 Martin Klizan [50] Martin Klizan
Tennis French Open 05/29 09:00 Alexandr Dolgopolov [89] Alexandr Dolgopolov 7-5,6-3,2-1 Carlos Berlocq [64] Carlos Berlocq
Tennis French Open Women 05/29 09:00 Johanna Konta [8] Johanna Konta 6-1,6-7,2-2 Su-Wei Hsieh [109] Su-Wei Hsieh
Tennis French Open 05/29 09:00 Philipp Kohlschreiber [43] Philipp Kohlschreiber 3-6,6-7,3-5 Nick Kyrgios [19] Nick Kyrgios
Tennis French Open Women 05/29 09:00 Alize Cornet [43] Alize Cornet 6-2,6-6 Timea Babos [35] Timea Babos
Tennis French Open 05/29 09:00 Alexander Zverev [10] Alexander Zverev 4-6,6-3,0-0 Fernando Verdasco [37] Fernando Verdasco
Tennis French Open 05/29 09:00 Sam Querrey [28] Sam Querrey 2-5 Hyeon Chung [67] Hyeon Chung
Tennis French Open 05/29 09:00 Ernesto Escobedo [75] Ernesto Escobedo 6-7,3-6,4-3 Denis Istomin [80] Denis Istomin
Tennis French Open Women 05/29 09:00 Kateryna Bondarenko [92] Kateryna Bondarenko 0-2 Petra Martic [290] Petra Martic
Tennis French Open 05/29 09:00 Stan Wawrinka [3] Stan Wawrinka 2-1 Jozef Kovalik [152] Jozef Kovalik
Cricket Cricket 05/30 09:30 India India 95/2 Bangladesh Bangladesh
Cricket Cricket 05/30 09:30 New Zealand New Zealand ,114/1 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
Table Tennis World Championship 05/30 10:56 Afshin Noroozi 0-0 Denis Zholudev Denis Zholudev
Table Tennis World Championship 05/30 10:30 Cristian Pletea Cristian Pletea 5-4 Olajide Omotayo Olajide Omotayo
Badminton Thailand Open Qual 05/30 10:54 Pollakorn Jarasjindawong 17-7 Saran Jamsri Saran Jamsri
Badminton Thailand Open Qual 05/30 10:52 Phanuwat Srimanta Phanuwat Srimanta 14-12 Yodsakorn Nualnooplong Yodsakorn Nualnooplong