Soccer Kenya Cup 13' Balaji FC 0-0 Coast Stima
Soccer Thailand Premier League 25' Muang Thong United [2] Muang Thong United 0-0 Chonburi [6] Chonburi
Soccer Thailand Premier League 00' Ratchaburi FC [7] Ratchaburi FC 0-0 Bangkok Glass [4] Bangkok Glass
Soccer Thailand Premier League 25' Navy FC Navy FC 0-0 Port FC Port FC
Soccer Singapore S League 45' Young Lions [9] Young Lions 0-0 Warriors FC [4] Warriors FC
Soccer South Korea K-League Classic 68' Jeju United [3] Jeju United 1-0 Incheon Utd [11] Incheon Utd
Soccer Vietnam V-League 66' Than Quang Ninh [7] Than Quang Ninh 1-1 Sanna Khanh Hoa [5] Sanna Khanh Hoa
Soccer Vietnam V-League 68' Binh Duong [12] Binh Duong 0-2 Sai Gon FC [4] Sai Gon FC
Soccer Thailand Premier League 67' Bangkok United [5] Bangkok United 2-1 Ubon UMT FC [8] Ubon UMT FC
Soccer Thailand Premier League 68' Buriram United [1] Buriram United 2-0 Thai Honda [17] Thai Honda
Soccer Europe Friendlies 77' FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 0-0 Nykobing Nykobing
Soccer Thailand Premier League 81' Police Tero FC [10] Police Tero FC 3-0 Super Power Samut Prakan [18] Super Power Samut Prakan
Soccer Thailand Premier League 84' Pattaya Utd [15] Pattaya Utd 2-1 Nakhon Ratchasima [12] Nakhon Ratchasima
Soccer Vietnam V-League 90' Ho Chi Minh City [9] Ho Chi Minh City 0-0 Thanh Hoa [1] Thanh Hoa
Basketball China NBL 3 - 07:43 Lhasa Pure Land 78-58 Jiangsu Guoli
Basketball China NBL 3 - 08:38 Guizhou Senhang 56-50 Fujian Lightning
Basketball China NBL 3 - 12:00 Beijing Oriental Bucks 48-51 Hebei Xianglan
Basketball China NBL 3 - 12:00 Hunan Yongsheng 40-40 Anhui Wenyi
Basketball Philippines PBA Cup 3 - 12:00 San Miguel Beermen [2] San Miguel Beermen 47-49 Talk N Text [4] Talk N Text
Volleyball Yeltsin Cup Women 06/28 11:30 Bulgaria Women Bulgaria Women 25-25 Turkey Women Turkey Women
Volleyball World Champs U21 06/28 10:30 Iran U21 Iran U21 15-20 China U21 China U21
Baseball Korean KBO 06/28 09:26 SK Wyverns [3] SK Wyverns 3-0 Doosan Bears [5] Doosan Bears
Tennis ITF Women Stuttgart 06/28 12:00 Riya Bhatia Riya Bhatia 3-6,1-2 Iva Primorac Iva Primorac
Tennis ITF Women Bucharest WD 06/28 12:00 Simion/Van Nguyen Simion/Van Nguyen 2-1 Cadar/Manu Cadar/Manu
Tennis ITF Women Bucharest WD 06/28 12:00 Chlpac/Correa 1-1 Bogdan/Bulgaru Bogdan/Bulgaru
Tennis ITF Women Bucharest WD 06/28 12:00 Ene/Perper 1-2 Davesne/Fetecau
Tennis ITF Romania F5 06/28 11:30 Vladislav Melnic Vladislav Melnic 0-3 Peter Nagy Peter Nagy
Tennis ITF Women Tarvisio WD 06/28 11:30 Chiesa/Marcionni Chiesa/Marcionni 1-6,4-5 Masini/Pislak
Tennis Boodles Challenge 06/28 11:18 Denis Shapovalov [164] Denis Shapovalov 2-1 Ricardas Berankis [194] Ricardas Berankis
Tennis ITF Women Lund 06/28 11:15 Ellen Allgurin Ellen Allgurin 5-4 Jacqueline Cabaj Awad Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
Tennis ITF Women Lund 06/28 11:15 Marina Melnikova Marina Melnikova 6-3,5-3 Anastasiya Shoshyna Anastasiya Shoshyna
Tennis ATP Antalya MD 06/28 11:00 Raja/Sharan Raja/Sharan 6-7,2-2 Marach/Pavic Marach/Pavic
Tennis ITF Women Istanbul WD 06/28 11:00 Marand/Sezer 6-2,3-4 Ovcharenko/Siskova
Tennis ITF Women De Haan 06/28 11:00 Gaia Sanesi Gaia Sanesi 6-3,3-2 Emily Arbuthnott Emily Arbuthnott
Tennis ITF Women Stuttgart 06/28 11:00 Catalina Pella Catalina Pella 6-4,3-2 Antonia Schmidt
Tennis ITF Women Stuttgart 06/28 11:00 Laura Schaeder Laura Schaeder 2-4 Thaisa Grana Pedretti Thaisa Grana Pedretti
Tennis ITF Women Torun WD 06/28 11:00 Falkowska/Jastrzebska 5-7,2-2 Czarnik/Kuczer Czarnik/Kuczer
Tennis ITF Women Tel Aviv WD 06/28 11:00 Cascino/Shroff Cascino/Shroff 0-0 Hatouka/Kubareva Hatouka/Kubareva
Tennis ATP Antalya 06/28 11:00 Janko Tipsarevic [61] Janko Tipsarevic 6-3,4-6,1-0 Andreas Seppi [102] Andreas Seppi
Tennis ITF Women Torun 06/28 11:00 Akgul Amanmuradova [366] Akgul Amanmuradova 3-6,0-4 Magdalena Frech [249] Magdalena Frech
Tennis ITF Women Tel Aviv WD 06/28 11:00 Akler/Zandberg Akler/Zandberg 0-0 Papamichail/Totka Papamichail/Totka
Tennis ITF Women Tel Aviv WD 06/28 11:00 Ohana/Tahan Ohana/Tahan 2-6,1-5 Malmqvist/Walters Malmqvist/Walters
Tennis ITF Israel F12 MD 06/28 11:00 Allemby/Marsalek Allemby/Marsalek 0-0 Elbaz/Ovil Elbaz/Ovil
Tennis ATP Antalya 06/28 11:00 Radu Albot [116] Radu Albot 6-3,4-3 Paolo Lorenzi [33] Paolo Lorenzi
Tennis ITF Women Torun 06/28 11:00 Jessica Wacnik Jessica Wacnik 1-1 Elina Nepliy Elina Nepliy
Tennis ITF Portugal F9 06/28 10:30 Benard Bruno Nkomba Benard Bruno Nkomba 3-6,0-0 Miguel Semedo Miguel Semedo
Tennis ITF Poland F3 06/28 10:30 Andrea Vavassori Andrea Vavassori 6-3,5-4 Evan Furness Evan Furness
Tennis ITF France F13 06/28 10:30 Benjamin Bonzi Benjamin Bonzi 6-1,4-2 Florent Diep Florent Diep
Tennis ITF Portugal F9 06/28 10:30 Yanais Laurent Yanais Laurent 4-1 Erik Crepaldi Erik Crepaldi
Tennis ITF Portugal F9 06/28 10:30 Bernardo Saraiva Bernardo Saraiva 2-6,1-2 JC Aragone JC Aragone
Tennis Challenger Milan 06/28 10:30 Guido Pella [114] Guido Pella 5-7,6-1,4-1 Pedja Krstin [284] Pedja Krstin
Tennis ITF Germany F5 06/28 10:30 Viktor Durasovic Viktor Durasovic 2-3 George Von Massow George Von Massow
Tennis ITF France F13 06/28 10:30 Thibault Cancel Thibault Cancel 3-6,3-1 Gregoire Jacq Gregoire Jacq
Tennis ITF Romania F5 06/28 10:00 Vlad Andrei Dumitru Vlad Andrei Dumitru 1-6,0-0 Mircea-Alexandru Jecan Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
Tennis ITF Zimbabwe F3 06/28 10:00 Lucas Catarina Lucas Catarina 3-1 Jaycer Lyeons Jaycer Lyeons
Tennis ITF Zimbabwe F3 06/28 10:00 Akram El Sallaly Akram El Sallaly 3-6,6-6 Baptiste Crepatte Baptiste Crepatte
Tennis ITF Women Istanbul WD 06/28 10:00 Peckl/Vulpio 6-3,2-6,0-0 Ay/Uzcategui
Tennis ITF Women Tarvisio 06/28 10:00 Magdalena Pantuckova Magdalena Pantuckova 7-6,0-2 Federica Bilardo Federica Bilardo
Tennis ITF Women Tarvisio 06/28 10:00 Tereza Prochazkova Tereza Prochazkova 3-6,6-1,1-0 Nina Potocnik Nina Potocnik
Tennis ITF Romania F5 06/28 10:00 Dragos Nicolae Madaras Dragos Nicolae Madaras 6-3,3-2 Riccardo Maiga Riccardo Maiga
Tennis ITF Israel F12 06/28 09:30 Hugo Grenier Hugo Grenier 6-7,5-4 Juan P G Mazzuchi Juan P G Mazzuchi
Tennis ITF Germany F5 06/28 09:00 Samuel Bensoussan Samuel Bensoussan 6-2,5-2 Alex Solanki Alex Solanki
Tennis Wimbledon Women Qual 06/27 14:30 Rebecca Sramkova Rebecca Sramkova 6-5 Danielle Collins Danielle Collins
Tennis Wimbledon Women Qual 06/27 14:30 Aleksandra Krunic [99] Aleksandra Krunic 6-4,0-0 Lina Gjorcheska [180] Lina Gjorcheska
Tennis Wimbledon Women Qual 06/27 14:30 Tamara Korpatsch [125] Tamara Korpatsch 6-4,3-3 Jacqueline Cako [219] Jacqueline Cako
Tennis Wimbledon Women Qual 06/27 14:30 Polina Monova [191] Polina Monova 6-4,2-3 Martina Trevisan [209] Martina Trevisan
Tennis Wimbledon Women Qual 06/27 14:30 Kayla Day [122] Kayla Day 3-6,1-2 Bianca Andreescu [187] Bianca Andreescu
Tennis Wimbledon Qual 06/27 14:30 John-Patrick Smith [211] John-Patrick Smith 1-2 Mackenzie McDonald [226] Mackenzie McDonald
Tennis ATP Eastbourne 06/27 14:30 Richard Gasquet [27] Richard Gasquet 1-2 Frances Tiafoe [63] Frances Tiafoe
Tennis Wimbledon Women Qual 06/27 14:30 Maia Lumsden Maia Lumsden 6-4,4-2 Barbora Krejcikova Barbora Krejcikova
Tennis Wimbledon Women Qual 06/27 14:30 Arina Rodionova [166] Arina Rodionova 6-3,3-3 Nina Stojanovic [154] Nina Stojanovic
Tennis Wimbledon Women Qual 06/27 14:30 Mihaela Buzarnescu [213] Mihaela Buzarnescu 2-6,5-2 Arantxa Rus [156] Arantxa Rus
Tennis ITF Women Southsea 06/27 14:30 Kurumi Nara [92] Kurumi Nara 4-6,5-5 Magda Linette [76] Magda Linette
Tennis Wimbledon Women Qual 06/27 14:30 Destanee Aiava [170] Destanee Aiava 6-3,1-0 Freya Christie [388] Freya Christie
Tennis Wimbledon Women Qual 06/27 14:30 Lesley Kerkhove Lesley Kerkhove 1-4 Kaia Kanepi Kaia Kanepi
Tennis Wimbledon Women Qual 06/27 14:30 Lizette Cabrera [167] Lizette Cabrera 6-2,4-4 Tereza Smitkova [160] Tereza Smitkova
Tennis WTA Eastbourne 06/27 14:30 Veronica Cepede Royg [90] Veronica Cepede Royg 1-4 Elena Vesnina [16] Elena Vesnina
Tennis ATP Eastbourne 06/27 14:00 Jeremy Chardy [70] Jeremy Chardy 4-6,7-6,2-2 Dusan Lajovic [78] Dusan Lajovic
Tennis ITF Women Southsea 06/27 13:00 Katie Boulter [235] Katie Boulter 2-6,0-1 Andrea Petkovic [88] Andrea Petkovic
Tennis ITF Belgium F2 06/27 12:00 Jolan Cailleau Jolan Cailleau 2-6,2-4 Axel Michon Axel Michon
Tennis WTA Eastbourne 06/27 11:30 Angelique Kerber [1] Angelique Kerber 4-6,0-0 Kristyna Pliskova [44] Kristyna Pliskova
Tennis Wimbledon Women Qual 06/27 11:30 Eden Silva Eden Silva 5-7,0-2 Jasmine Paolini Jasmine Paolini
Tennis Wimbledon Women Qual 06/27 11:30 Miyu Kato [173] Miyu Kato 2-6,6-3,0-0 Amandine Hesse [183] Amandine Hesse
Tennis Wimbledon Women Qual 06/27 11:30 Sofia Kenin [165] Sofia Kenin 6-4,2-4 Jana Fett [144] Jana Fett
Tennis WTA Eastbourne 06/27 11:30 Kristina Mladenovic [13] Kristina Mladenovic 0-0 Shuai Zhang [31] Shuai Zhang
Tennis ATP Eastbourne 06/27 10:00 Thomas Fabbiano [95] Thomas Fabbiano 7-6,5-4 Franko Skugor [304] Franko Skugor
Tennis WTA Eastbourne 06/27 10:00 Mona Barthel [50] Mona Barthel 6-4,5-7,1-2 Svetlana Kuznetsova [8] Svetlana Kuznetsova
Cricket Cricket 06/28 10:39 Noida Warriors 0/0,175/7 Dehradun Devils
Cricket Cricket 06/28 09:29 New Zealand Women New Zealand Women View South Africa Women South Africa Women
Badminton Chinese Taipei Open MD 06/28 12:07 Debora R. Vehrenica 4-15 Ya Ching Hsu Ya Ching Hsu
Badminton Chinese Taipei Open MD 06/28 11:59 Chia Hung Lu 6-15 Hyeok Jin Jeon Hyeok Jin Jeon
Badminton Chinese Taipei Open MD 06/28 11:59 Choi/Tae Kim Choi/Tae Kim 12-21 Ling Chen/Wang Ling Chen/Wang
Badminton Chinese Taipei Open MD 06/28 11:59 Jia Min Yeo Jia Min Yeo 21-17 Ling Fang Hu Ling Fang Hu
Beach Volleyball FIVB Porec 06/28 12:23 Brunner/Patterson Brunner/Patterson 1-2 Crabb/Gibb Crabb/Gibb
Beach Volleyball FIVB Porec 06/28 12:21 Krasilnikov/Liamin 0-0 Herrera/Gavira Herrera/Gavira
Beach Volleyball FIVB Porec 06/28 12:00 Pedro Solberg/Guto Pedro Solberg/Guto 0-0 McHugh/Schumann McHugh/Schumann
E-Sports LOL - LCK Summer Split 06/28 11:59 Jin Air Green Wings Jin Air Green Wings View Afreeca Freecs Afreeca Freecs