Soccer Spain Segunda B Group 3 00' Hercules Hercules View Sabadell Sabadell
Soccer Germany Bundesliga I 00' Mainz [11] Mainz View Cologne [7] Cologne
Soccer Italy Serie B 00' Salernitana [17] Salernitana View Spezia [10] Spezia
Soccer England Premier League 00' Chelsea [1] Chelsea 0-0 Hull [19] Hull
Soccer Greece Super League 45' Levadiakos [15] Levadiakos 0-1 Atromitos Athinon [9] Atromitos Athinon
Soccer Iceland Cup Women 01' IR Reykjavik Women 0-0 Throttur Reykjavik Women
Soccer Turkey Super Lig 15' Fenerbahce [4] Fenerbahce 0-0 Istanbul Basaksehir [1] Istanbul Basaksehir
Soccer Scotland FA Cup 63' Albion Albion 0-1 Celtic Celtic
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 1 16' Bergantinos 0-0 Ribadumia CF
Soccer Spain Segunda B Group 1 19' Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 0-0 Izarra Izarra
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 18 12' CD Quintanar del Rey 0-0 Illescas
Soccer Portugal Primeira Liga 17' Benfica [1] Benfica 0-0 Tondela [18] Tondela
Soccer Spain Segunda B Group 4 16' CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1-0 San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
Soccer Portugal Primeira Liga 18' Feirense [16] Feirense 0-0 Estoril [15] Estoril
Soccer Spain Segunda B Group 4 18' La Hoya Lorca CF La Hoya Lorca CF 0-0 Real Murcia Real Murcia
Soccer Spain Segunda B Group 4 18' La Roda La Roda 0-1 Granada CF B Granada CF B
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 6 17' Silla CF Silla CF 0-0 Orihuela Orihuela
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 6 16' Torrevieja Torrevieja 0-0 Olímpic de Xativa Olímpic de Xativa
Soccer Spain Segunda B Group 1 17' Pontevedra Pontevedra 0-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
Soccer World Club Friendlies 07' Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger 0-0 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
Soccer France Ligue 1 18' St Etienne [9] St Etienne 0-1 Angers [19] Angers
Soccer Spain Segunda B Group 3 17' Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino 0-0 UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 8 18' Cristo Atletico 0-0 Atletico Tordesillas
Soccer Spain Segunda B Group 3 18' CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet 0-0 Lleida Lleida
Soccer Spain Segunda B Group 4 17' Rec de Huelva Rec de Huelva 1-0 Atletico Sanluqueno Atletico Sanluqueno
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 9 17' Antequera 0-0 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas
Soccer Spain Segunda B Group 2 18' Toledo Toledo 0-0 Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 7 17' Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 0-0 Parla
Soccer Spain Segunda B Group 1 18' Ponferradina Ponferradina 0-0 Somozas Somozas
Soccer Spain Segunda B Group 1 18' Burgos Burgos 0-0 Guijuelo Guijuelo
Soccer Spain Segunda B Group 4 19' Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 2-0 Jaen Jaen
Soccer Cyprus Division 1 19' Karmiotissa [10] Karmiotissa 0-0 Anagennisi FC Deryneia [14] Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 1 19' Arosa 1-1 Negreira
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 6 19' CD Castellon 0-0 Ontinyent Ontinyent
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 9 19' Martos CD 0-0 CD El Palo CD El Palo
Soccer Greece Super League 45' Larissa [13] Larissa 0-0 Platanias [8] Platanias
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 13 33' CD Aguilas 0-0 CA Pulpileño
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 6 17' CD Bunol 0-0 Novelda
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 5 19' FC Asco 1-0 UE Castelldefels
Soccer Portugal Segunda Liga 17' Santa Clara [5] Santa Clara 1-0 Academica [3] Academica
Soccer Central America Cup 12' Belize [5] Belize 0-0 Honduras [1] Honduras
Soccer Qatar Stars League 43' Al-Mu'aidar [14] Al-Mu'aidar 0-3 Al Sadd [2] Al Sadd
Soccer Qatar Stars League 43' El Jaish SC [3] El Jaish SC 1-2 Al-Rayyan SC [4] Al-Rayyan SC
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 13 45' Mar Menor Mar Menor 0-0 La Hoya Lorca B La Hoya Lorca B
Soccer Italy Lega Pro Group A 46' Carrarese [14] Carrarese 0-1 Livorno [3] Livorno
Soccer Italy Lega Pro Group A 45' Tuttocuoio [15] Tuttocuoio 0-0 Lupa Roma [18] Lupa Roma
Soccer Italy Lega Pro Group A 45' Robur Siena [10] Robur Siena 0-1 Arezzo [4] Arezzo
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 8 45' +1 At. Bembibre 0-1 Zamora CF
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 4 48' Tolosa 0-2 SD Beasain
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 14 45' Moralo 5-1 Arroyo CP
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 18 45' Marchamalo Marchamalo 0-3 CF Talavera CF Talavera
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 14 45' Santa Amalia 0-0 Valdivia Valdivia
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 1 45' CD As Pontes 1-0 Castro
Soccer Italy Lega Pro Group A 45' Cremonese [2] Cremonese 1-1 Pro Piacenza [17] Pro Piacenza
Soccer Mexico U20 League 14' Puebla U20 0-0 Queretaro U20
Soccer Turkey 1 Lig 45' Goztepe [4] Goztepe 0-1 Gaziantep BLD [13] Gaziantep BLD
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 2 31' Lenense 0-0 Covadonga
Soccer Holland Eredivisie 33' PSV [3] PSV 1-1 Heerenveen [4] Heerenveen
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 3 17' Velarde 0-0 Vimenor
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 3 21' Rayo Cantabria 0-0 CD Bezana
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 16 15' SD Logrones 0-0 Arnedo
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 10 19' Los Barrios Los Barrios 0-0 Lebrijana
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 10 17' Arcos Arcos 0-0 San Roque de Cadiz San Roque de Cadiz
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 1 17' Compostela 1-0 Celtiga
Soccer Spain Primera Liga 48' Athletic Bilbao [7] Athletic Bilbao 1-1 Atletico Madrid [4] Atletico Madrid
Soccer Malta Premier League 45' Hamrun Spartans [8] Hamrun Spartans 2-0 Mosta FC [11] Mosta FC
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 13 47' CAP Cuidad de Murcia CAP Cuidad de Murcia 1-1 NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 11 48' CD Son Cladera 1-0 CE Campos
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 15 48' Idoya 0-0 CD Corellano
Soccer Gibraltar Premier Division 45' Europa FC [2] Europa FC 1-0 Mons Calpe SC [5] Mons Calpe SC
Soccer Qatar Q League 45' Al Shahaniya Reserves 0-2 Al Mesaimeer SC
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 8 45' Burgos Promesas 0-0 Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 4 63' Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 0-0 Real Sociedad C
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 7 59' Leganes B 1-1 Villaverde Boetticher CF Villaverde Boetticher CF
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 13 60' Real Murcia B Real Murcia B 1-1 Pinatar Arena FC
Soccer Portugal Campeonato Nacional 61' Sao Martinho [6] Sao Martinho 0-0 Felgueiras 1932 [2] Felgueiras 1932
Soccer Portugal Campeonato Nacional 59' Casa Pia [5] Casa Pia 1-0 Loures [4] Loures
Soccer Portugal Campeonato Nacional 62' Mortagua FC [3] Mortagua FC 2-0 CD Gouveia [6] CD Gouveia
Soccer Portugal Campeonato Nacional 59' Lusitano FCV [2] Lusitano FCV 2-0 FC Pampilhosa [9] FC Pampilhosa
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 17 63' CD Carinena 2-2 Real Zaragoza B
Soccer Europe Friendlies 63' Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 1-1 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Soccer Nigeria Premier League 51' Wikki Tourists [10] Wikki Tourists 0-0 Akwa United [17] Akwa United
Soccer Nigeria Premier League 61' Rivers United [5] Rivers United 1-0 Niger Tornadoes [19] Niger Tornadoes
Soccer Nigeria Premier League 45' Remo Stars [12] Remo Stars 0-0 Abia Warriors [5] Abia Warriors
Soccer Nigeria Premier League 56' Plateau United [5] Plateau United 1-0 Sunshine Stars FC [16] Sunshine Stars FC
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 2 62' UD Llanera 0-0 Real Oviedo B
Soccer Portugal Campeonato Nacional 59' AD Camacha [7] AD Camacha 2-2 Pedras Rubras [9] Pedras Rubras
Soccer Nigeria Premier League 62' Enyimba [9] Enyimba 0-0 Gombe Utd [12] Gombe Utd
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 6 63' CF Torre Levante CF Torre Levante 0-1 Villarreal C
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 17 64' Sariñena 2-0 Andorra CF Andorra CF
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 8 46' Numancia B 1-0 CD Cebrerena
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 2 45' Mosconia 1-0 Atletico Lugones
Soccer Nigeria Premier League 57' ABS FC [3] ABS FC 1-0 Ifeanyi Ubah United [19] Ifeanyi Ubah United
Soccer Nigeria Premier League 59' Enugu Rangers [12] Enugu Rangers 0-0 El Kanemi Warriors [12] El Kanemi Warriors
Soccer Portugal Campeonato Nacional 64' Caldas SC Caldas SC 1-1 SC Praiense SC Praiense
Soccer Nigeria Premier League 60' MFM FC [1] MFM FC 2-0 Lobi Stars FC [18] Lobi Stars FC
Soccer Portugal Campeonato Nacional 64' CF Canical [8] CF Canical 0-1 AFC Gandra [5] AFC Gandra
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 10 61' Castilleja CF 0-1 AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC
Soccer Spain Segunda 63' Reus Deportiu [10] Reus Deportiu 0-1 Mallorca [18] Mallorca
Soccer Portugal Segunda Liga 61' Olhanense [22] Olhanense 0-1 Famalicao [18] Famalicao
Soccer Portugal Segunda Liga 59' Freamunde [21] Freamunde 0-0 AD Fafe [17] AD Fafe
Soccer Portugal Segunda Liga 59' Leixoes [20] Leixoes 2-0 Cova de Piedade [8] Cova de Piedade
Soccer Portugal Segunda Liga 60' Gil Vicente [16] Gil Vicente 1-0 Vizela [13] Vizela
Soccer Portugal Campeonato Nacional 53' AD Oliveirense [3] AD Oliveirense 2-0 Torcatense [5] Torcatense
Soccer Germany Bundesliga I 91' +2 Bayer Leverkusen [10] Bayer Leverkusen 3-1 Hertha Berlin [5] Hertha Berlin
Soccer Portugal Campeonato Nacional 89' +5 SC Coimbroes [4] SC Coimbroes 4-3 Estarreja [8] Estarreja
Soccer Morocco GNF 2 89' MAS Fes MAS Fes 2-1 Olympique Dcheira
Soccer Portugal Campeonato Nacional 88' Moimenta Da Beira [10] Moimenta Da Beira 1-1 UD Sousense [5] UD Sousense
Soccer World Club Friendlies 53' Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev 1-0 Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda
Soccer Mexico U20 League 59' Toluca U20 Toluca U20 0-1 Chiapas U20
Soccer Malta Premier League 59' Floriana [4] Floriana 0-2 Sliema Wanderers [6] Sliema Wanderers
Soccer France U19 League 57' Cannes U19 0-1 Ajaccio U19
Soccer Cyprus Division 1 58' Apoel Nicosia [1] Apoel Nicosia 5-0 AE Zakakiou [13] AE Zakakiou
Soccer Belgium First Division B 61' SV Roeselare [1] SV Roeselare 0-0 Union Saint Gilloise [4] Union Saint Gilloise
Soccer Portugal Segunda Liga 58' Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 1-0 Guimaraes B Guimaraes B
Soccer Portugal Campeonato Nacional 59' Vilafranquense [6] Vilafranquense 3-1 Lusitania [8] Lusitania
Soccer Portugal Campeonato Nacional 56' SU Sintrense [3] SU Sintrense 4-0 Atletico CP Lisbon [10] Atletico CP Lisbon
Soccer Portugal Campeonato Nacional 64' Almancilense Almancilense 1-3 SC Farense SC Farense
Soccer Portugal Campeonato Nacional 57' Sacavenense [2] Sacavenense 1-0 AT Malveira [9] AT Malveira
Soccer Portugal Campeonato Nacional 57' Real Sport Clube Queluz Real Sport Clube Queluz 0-1 FC Barreirense FC Barreirense
Basketball Latvia LBL 2 - 09:27 Latvijas Universitate Latvijas Universitate 25-18 BK Jekabpils BK Jekabpils
Basketball Egypt League 1 - 08:54 Misr Insurance 0-4 Al Tayaran
Basketball Denmark Dameligaen Women 1 - 01:17 SISU Women 18-17 Stevnsgade Women
Basketball Ireland Premier League 1 - 00:33 UCC Demons 20-17 Kubs BC
Basketball Norway BLNO 2 - 09:49 Centrum Tigers 36-10 Nidaros Jets
Basketball British Basketball League 1 - 01:12 London Lions [5] London Lions 21-14 Worcester Wolves [9] Worcester Wolves
Basketball Turkey BSL 1 - 00:09 Buyukcekmece Buyukcekmece 14-22 Galatasaray Galatasaray
Basketball Croatia A1 Women 1 - 01:27 Pula Crnja Tours Women Pula Crnja Tours Women 11-16 ZKK Sibenik Women ZKK Sibenik Women
Basketball Turkey BSL 1 - 00:37 Best Balikesir [15] Best Balikesir 21-23 Darussafaka [5] Darussafaka
Basketball British WBBL Trophy Women 2 - 10:00 Team Northumbria Women 13-21 Nottingham Wildcats Women
Basketball Adriatic League 1 - 02:17 Mornar Mornar 21-12 Buducnost Buducnost
Basketball Estonia KML 1 - 01:32 TTU TTU 20-23 TLU/Kalev TLU/Kalev
Basketball Czech ZBL Women 2 - 10:00 Trutnov Women Trutnov Women 18-19 Slavia Praha Women Slavia Praha Women
Basketball Germany Pro A 2 - 10:00 Nurnberg Falcons [12] Nurnberg Falcons 23-13 Paderborn Baskets [11] Paderborn Baskets
Basketball Poland BLK Women 2 - 10:00 Artego Bydgoszcz Women [7] Artego Bydgoszcz Women 17-19 CCC Polkowice Women [5] CCC Polkowice Women
Basketball Italy Serie A2 1 - 00:48 Legnano [2] Legnano 14-14 Trapani [9] Trapani
Basketball British BBL Trophy 1 - 00:12 Essex Leopards 19-20 Plymouth Raiders Plymouth Raiders
Basketball Germany Pro A 1 - 01:56 Heidelberg Academics [5] Heidelberg Academics 13-11 Gladiators Trier [8] Gladiators Trier
Basketball Czech Liga 1 2 - 10:00 Kralovsti Sokoli [1] Kralovsti Sokoli 25-18 Sokol Pisek [8] Sokol Pisek
Basketball Finland Korisliiga Women 2 - 10:00 Hyvinkaan Ponteva Women 22-20 Peli Karhut Women
Basketball Hungary A Div. Women 1 - 00:24 ZTE NKK Women 12-16 Uni Gyor Women Uni Gyor Women
Basketball Montenegro Erste Liga 2 - 10:00 Ulcinj 23-16 KK Jedinstvo
Basketball Kosovo Superliga 1 - 00:42 Golden Eagle Ylli 21-15 Peja Peja
Basketball Belgium Top Division 1 3 - 10:00 CUVA Houthalen HLTRN [7] CUVA Houthalen HLTRN 40-36 Gembo Borgerhout [2] Gembo Borgerhout
Basketball Belgium Top Division 1 3 - 10:00 Royal IV Brussels [8] Royal IV Brussels 36-41 BC Ninane [13] BC Ninane
Basketball Chile Puento Alto U22 4 - 01:15 Atletico Club San Martin U22 76-97 MUN. Puente Alto U22
Basketball Greece A1 4 - 10:00 Olympiacos [1] Olympiacos 65-49 Koroivos Amaliadas [10] Koroivos Amaliadas
Basketball Hungary NB 1.A 4 - 10:00 Vasas Budapest 51-59 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt
Basketball Kuwait D1 League 3 - 00:54 Yarmouk 47-51 Al Sulaibikhat
Basketball Iceland Division 1 4 - 07:18 Breidablik 56-73 Hottur Egilsstadir
Basketball Finland Korisliigan 3 - 02:30 Kataja Basket Kataja Basket 67-32 Tampereen Pyrinto Tampereen Pyrinto
Basketball Lithuania LKL 3 - 03:49 Zalgiris [1] Zalgiris 58-33 Nevezis [9] Nevezis
Basketball Bulgaria League Women 4 - 08:03 Beroe Women 105-42 Septemvri 97 Women
Basketball Kuwait D1 League 3 - 01:43 Al Shabab 48-50 Al Tadamon
Basketball Germany Pro B South 3 - 02:02 Uni-Riesen Leipzig 50-44 BG Karlsruhe
Basketball Qatar QBL 4 - 06:00 Al Wakrah 74-89 Al Gharafa
Basketball France LFB Women 4 - 00:25 Flammes Carolo Basket Women [1] Flammes Carolo Basket Women 85-80 Basket Landes Women [3] Basket Landes Women
Volleyball Greece A1 Women 01/22 16:00 Panathinaikos Women [2] Panathinaikos Women 22-9 Aris Women [5] Aris Women
Volleyball Poland Orlen Liga Women 01/22 16:00 Impel Wroclaw Women Impel Wroclaw Women 0-0 Torun Women Torun Women
Volleyball German Bundesliga 01/22 16:00 TV Rottenburg [9] TV Rottenburg 12-16 Rhein-Main Volley [2] Rhein-Main Volley
Volleyball Sweden Eliteserien 01/22 16:00 Södertelge [7] Södertelge 18-20 Sollentuna [6] Sollentuna
Volleyball Italy A2 Women 01/22 16:00 Soverato Women [8] Soverato Women 20-13 Chieri Women [7] Chieri Women
Volleyball Italy A1 Women 01/22 16:00 Novara Women Novara Women 13-18 Montichiari Women Montichiari Women
Volleyball Italy A2 Women 01/22 16:00 Caserta Women [12] Caserta Women 18-17 Trentino Women [5] Trentino Women
Volleyball Italy A2 Women 01/22 16:00 Pesaro Women [2] Pesaro Women 0-0 Palmi Women [6] Palmi Women
Volleyball Poland Orlen Liga Women 01/22 16:00 Budowlani Lodz Women Budowlani Lodz Women 19-14 LKS Lodz Women LKS Lodz Women
Volleyball Austria 1.Bundesliga Women 01/22 16:00 Eisenerz/Trofaiach Women [8] Eisenerz/Trofaiach Women 0-0 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Women [7] SG Prinz Brunnenbau Women
Volleyball Italy A1 Women 01/22 16:00 Bergamo Women [4] Bergamo Women 16-18 Scandicci Women [6] Scandicci Women
Volleyball Italy A1 Women 01/22 16:00 Monza Women Monza Women 14-17 Casalmaggiore Women Casalmaggiore Women
Volleyball Sweden Eliteserien 01/22 15:54 Hylte [1] Hylte 16-18 Linköpings VC [2] Linköpings VC
Volleyball France Pro A 01/22 15:00 Paris Paris 15-9 Sète Sète
Volleyball Russia Super League 01/22 15:00 Belogorie Belgorod [5] Belogorie Belgorod 3-0 Dynamo Krasnodar [14] Dynamo Krasnodar
Volleyball Poland Orlen Liga Women 01/22 15:00 Palac Bydgoszcz Women [6] Palac Bydgoszcz Women 14-18 Trefl Sopot Women [12] Trefl Sopot Women
Volleyball Russia Super League 01/22 15:00 Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow 9-9 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Volleyball German Bundesliga 01/22 15:00 Berlin Volleys [3] Berlin Volleys 21-17 Netzhoppers KW [8] Netzhoppers KW
Volleyball Russia Youth League Women 01/22 15:00 Dynamo Kazan Youth Women 22-21 Yenisey Youth Women
Volleyball France Pro A 01/22 14:30 Chaumont [1] Chaumont 9-8 AS Cannes [10] AS Cannes
Volleyball Russia Vyscha League Women 01/22 13:30 Nizhny Novgorod Women 24-12 Olympus Novosibirsk Women
Volleyball Turkey Efeler League 01/22 13:30 Arkas Spor [2] Arkas Spor 4-6 Ziraat Bankasi [1] Ziraat Bankasi
Volleyball Greece A1 01/22 13:29 Iraklis Chalkidas [11] Iraklis Chalkidas 14-14 PAOK Thessaloniki [3] PAOK Thessaloniki
Volleyball Denmark Elitedivision Women 01/22 13:28 Fortuna Odense Women [6] Fortuna Odense Women 20-18 Ikast KFUM Women [7] Ikast KFUM Women
Volleyball Bahrain 2nd Division 01/22 13:28 Al Shabbab 13-17 Maameer
Volleyball Morocco Super League Women 01/22 12:30 DH El Jadida Women 15-10 Jadida Olympique Club Women
Ice Hockey Austria EHL 1 - 20:00 Innsbruck Innsbruck 0-0 Vienna Capitals Vienna Capitals
Ice Hockey Czech Extraliga 1 - 20:00 Zlín Zlín 0-0 Litvinov Litvinov
Ice Hockey Slovakia Extraliga 1 - 10:43 HKM Zvolen [6] HKM Zvolen 0-1 HC Kosice [1] HC Kosice
Ice Hockey Slovakia Extraliga 1 - 09:08 HC Nove Zamky [10] HC Nove Zamky 0-0 HC 05 Banska Bystrica [2] HC 05 Banska Bystrica
Ice Hockey Slovakia Extraliga 1 - 11:11 MHC Martin [7] MHC Martin 1-0 Liptovsky Mikulas [8] Liptovsky Mikulas
Ice Hockey Slovakia Extraliga 1 - 11:58 Dukla Trencin [9] Dukla Trencin 0-0 HK SKP Poprad [5] HK SKP Poprad
Ice Hockey Poland Ekstraliga 1 - 12:43 GKS Tychy [1] GKS Tychy 1-0 Polonia Bytom [4] Polonia Bytom
Ice Hockey Slovakia Extraliga 1 - 10:29 MSHK Zilina [4] MSHK Zilina 0-0 HK Nitra [3] HK Nitra
Ice Hockey Czech Extraliga 1 - 13:17 Mountfield HK [6] Mountfield HK 1-0 HC Kometa Brno [4] HC Kometa Brno
Ice Hockey Czech Extraliga 1 - 09:23 HC Olomouc [12] HC Olomouc 0-1 BK Mlada Boleslav [10] BK Mlada Boleslav
Ice Hockey Germany Eishockey Liga 2 - 20:00 Straubing Tigers [10] Straubing Tigers 1-1 Krefeld Pinguine [13] Krefeld Pinguine
Ice Hockey Germany Eishockey Liga 2 - 20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings [12] Schwenninger Wild Wings 1-3 EHC München [1] EHC München
Ice Hockey Germany Eishockey Liga 2 - 18:59 Iserlohn Roosters [14] Iserlohn Roosters 0-0 ERC Ingolstadt [7] ERC Ingolstadt
Ice Hockey Germany Eishockey Liga 2 - 20:00 Adler Mannheim [4] Adler Mannheim 0-2 Eisbären Berlin [9] Eisbären Berlin
Ice Hockey Austria EHL 2 - 11:26 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1-0 HC Orli Znojmo HC Orli Znojmo
Ice Hockey Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan 2 - 00:00 Södertälje SK [14] Södertälje SK 1-1 VIK Västerås HK [13] VIK Västerås HK
Ice Hockey Czech Extraliga 2 - 06:32 Liberec [1] Liberec 0-1 Karlovy Vary [13] Karlovy Vary
Ice Hockey Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan 2 - 02:25 IF Björklöven [12] IF Björklöven 1-3 Mora IK [1] Mora IK
Ice Hockey Switzerland NLA 3 - 20:00 Davos [6] Davos 1-1 Zug [3] Zug
Ice Hockey Czech Extraliga 3 - 15:45 Pirati Chomutov [7] Pirati Chomutov 4-1 Vitkovice [8] Vitkovice
Ice Hockey Czech Extraliga 3 - 00:31 Sparta Praha [5] Sparta Praha 3-2 Pardubice [14] Pardubice
Ice Hockey Russia VHL 3 - 00:00 THK Tver [4] THK Tver 2-4 HC Saryarka [3] HC Saryarka
Ice Hockey Czech Extraliga 3 - 04:56 Trinec [2] Trinec 2-2 Plzen [9] Plzen
Ice Hockey Russia VHL 0 - 02:27 Dynamo St Petersburg [15] Dynamo St Petersburg 1-1 Sokol Krasnoyarsk [5] Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Ice Hockey Russia VHL 0 - 04:12 Dynamo Balashikha [7] Dynamo Balashikha 3-3 Ermak Angarsk [9] Ermak Angarsk
Ice Hockey Russia VHL 0 - 02:05 Khimik Voskresensk [23] Khimik Voskresensk 1-1 HC Kazzinc-Torpedo [1] HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
Handball Norway Eliteserien Women 14:50 Larvik Women [1] Larvik Women 10-6 Oppsal Women [7] Oppsal Women
Handball WHIL Women 15:56 Slavia Prague Women Slavia Prague Women 6-6 HK Slavia Partizanske Women HK Slavia Partizanske Women
Handball Sweden Allsvenskan Women 47:00 Bjurslätt/Torslanda Women 11-14 OV Helsingborg HK Women
Handball World Championships 52:04 Hungary [3] Hungary 23-21 Denmark [1] Denmark
Handball Turkey Superlig Women 44:54 Uskudar SK Women 20-28 Zagnos HK Women
Handball World Championships 57:10 Belarus [4] Belarus 22-39 Sweden [2] Sweden
Handball Sweden Allsvenskan 56:29 Skånela IF [9] Skånela IF 32-20 IFK Tumba HK [14] IFK Tumba HK
Handball World Championships 52:00 Saudi Arabia [6] Saudi Arabia 16-21 Argentina [6] Argentina
Tennis ITF USA F4 01/22 16:00 Christian Lindell 1-1 Miomir Kecmanovic
Tennis ITF France F2 MD 01/22 15:30 Pavic/Roelofse 3-2 Denolly/Nys
Tennis ITF Spain F1 MD 01/22 15:30 Martos Gornes/Vega Hernandez 4-3 M Portero/Ojeda Lara
Tennis Challenger Rennes Qual 01/22 15:05 Patrik Rosenholm 7-6,6-5 Gregoire Barrere
Tennis ITF Women Orlando 01/22 14:30 Katarzyna Piter 6-7,6-2,0-0 Sofia Kenin
Tennis ITF Women Saint Martin Qual 01/22 14:00 Sofia Booth 2-6,6-4,5-4 Melissa Kopinski
Tennis ITF Women Andrezieux-Boutheon Qual 01/22 13:30 Laura Schaeder 0-4 Dayana Yastremska
Tennis ITF Women Andrezieux-Boutheon Qual 01/22 13:30 Olga Saez Larra 6-4,5-5 Tena Lukas
Tennis Challenger Rennes Qual 01/22 13:30 Marcelo Arevalo 4-6,6-0,6-6 Calvin Hemery
Rugby Union European Rugby Champions Cup 40:00 Zebre Zebre 13-22 Wasps Wasps
Rugby Union European Rugby Champions Cup 42:36 Toulouse 14-3 Connacht Connacht
Rugby Union European Rugby Challenge Cup 73:41 Stade Francais 27-12 Harlequins Harlequins
Rugby League Friendlies 53:10 Leigh 24-10 Wigan
Table Tennis Hungarian Open 01/22 15:36 Kun Shang 2-2 An Yan
E-Sports LOL - CBLOL Summer Split 01/22 15:01 Operation Kino View Kabum E-Sports