Soccer Portugal U19 League 00' FC Porto U19 FC Porto U19 0-0 Leixoes U19 Leixoes U19
Soccer Portugal U19 League 00' Chaves U19 Chaves U19 0-0 FC Cesarense U19 FC Cesarense U19
Soccer Italy Serie C Play-Offs 00' Santarcangelo Santarcangelo 0-0 Vicenza Vicenza
Soccer Italy Serie C Super Cup 00' Lecce Lecce 0-0 Padova Padova
Soccer Spain Segunda B Play-Offs 00' Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B 0-0 UE Cornella UE Cornella
Soccer Portugal U19 League 00' Braga U19 Braga U19 0-0 Benfica U19 Benfica U19
Soccer Portugal U19 League 00' UD Leiria U19 UD Leiria U19 0-0 Sporting U19 Sporting U19
Soccer Portugal U19 League 00' Vitoria Setubal U19 Vitoria Setubal U19 0-0 Guimaraes U19 Guimaraes U19
Soccer Portugal U19 League 00' Estoril U19 Estoril U19 0-0 Alcanenense U19 Alcanenense U19
Soccer Austria Landesliga 00' ASK Elektra ASK Elektra 0-0 Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
Soccer Austria Landesliga 00' SV Donau 0-0 Gersthofer SV Gersthofer SV
Soccer Peru Segunda 00' Los Caimanes FC Los Caimanes FC 0-0 Sport Loreto Sport Loreto
Soccer Poland III Liga 00' Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz 0-0 Polonia Warsaw Polonia Warsaw
Soccer Poland III Liga 00' Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow 0-0 KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec
Soccer Poland Youth League 00' Polonia Warsaw U19 Polonia Warsaw U19 0-0 Znicz Pruszkow U19 Znicz Pruszkow U19
Soccer Romania Liga II 00' ASU Politehnica Timisoara [8] ASU Politehnica Timisoara 0-0 FC Ripensia Timisoara [13] FC Ripensia Timisoara
Soccer Lithuania Cup 00' FK Vytis Vilnius FK Vytis Vilnius 0-0 Atlantas Klaipeda Atlantas Klaipeda
Soccer Norway Division 3 Group 1 00' Molde 2 Molde 2 0-0 Rilindja IL Rilindja IL
Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 00' Ostersunds FK [8] Ostersunds FK 0-0 BK Hacken [7] BK Hacken
Soccer England Championship 00' Fulham [4] Fulham 0-0 Aston Villa [3] Aston Villa
Soccer Chile Primera Division 00' San Luis Quillota [14] San Luis Quillota 0-0 Universidad de Concepcion [2] Universidad de Concepcion
Soccer Portugal U19 League 00' Belenenses U19 Belenenses U19 0-0 CD Cova Piedade U19 CD Cova Piedade U19
Soccer USA USL PDL 00' Michigan Bucks Michigan Bucks 0-0 Lansing United Lansing United
Soccer Spain Tercera - Play-Offs 00' AD San Juan AD San Juan 0-0 RSD Alcala RSD Alcala
Soccer Spain Tercera - Play-Offs 00' UP Plasencia UP Plasencia 0-0 Burladés Burladés
Soccer Montenegro Prva Liga 00' Buducnost Podgorica [2] Buducnost Podgorica 0-0 Sutjeska Niksic [1] Sutjeska Niksic
Soccer Beach Soccer - 36 mins play 13' BSC Kristall Beach BSC Kristall Beach 3-0 Varzim SC Beach
Soccer Poland II Liga 18' Siarka Tarnobrzeg [6] Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0-0 Olimpia Elblag [8] Olimpia Elblag
Soccer Georgia Erovnuli Liga 20' Kolkheti Poti [8] Kolkheti Poti 1-0 FC Samtredia [10] FC Samtredia
Soccer Slovenia 3. SNL 21' NK Ljutomer 0-0 Turnisce Turnisce
Soccer Russia Division 3 22' FK Elikort 0-0 Khimik Koryazhma
Soccer Spain Segunda B Play-Offs 22' Elche [3] Elche 1-0 Real Murcia [3] Real Murcia
Soccer Montenegro Prva Liga 23' OFK Petrovac [9] OFK Petrovac 0-0 FK Kom Podgorica [8] FK Kom Podgorica
Soccer Montenegro Prva Liga 23' FK Grbalj Radanovici [6] FK Grbalj Radanovici 0-1 Mladost Podgorica [3] Mladost Podgorica
Soccer Toulon Tournament - 80 mins play 23' Qatar U19 Qatar U19 0-1 Mexico U21
Soccer Montenegro Prva Liga 23' FK Rudar Pljevlja [5] FK Rudar Pljevlja 0-0 FK Zeta Golubovci [4] FK Zeta Golubovci
Soccer Croatia 3.HNL 24' NK Spansko 0-0 NK Rudar Labin
Soccer Croatia 3.HNL 24' NK Zagreb NK Zagreb 0-0 NK Dugo Selo
Soccer Finland Kakkonen Group C 24' JS Hercules [4] JS Hercules 0-1 TPV [1] TPV
Soccer Croatia 3.HNL 25' HNK Segesta HNK Segesta 0-0 NK Vrapce
Soccer Spain Tercera - Play-Offs 25' Naxara [3] Naxara 0-0 CE L'Hospitalet [3] CE L'Hospitalet
Soccer Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League 26' FK Podrinje 1-1 Slavija Sarajevo Slavija Sarajevo
Soccer Romania Liga III 31' CS Performanta Ighiu CS Performanta Ighiu 0-1 FC Unirea Alba Iulia
Soccer Slovakia Super Liga Play-Offs 33' FK Senica FK Senica 0-0 MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
Soccer Slovakia 3. Liga 43' PSC Pezinok PSC Pezinok 1-1 FC Petrzalka FC Petrzalka
Soccer Colombia U20 League 43' Universitario Popayan U20 0-0 Deportivo Pasto U20
Soccer Norway Eliteserien 45' Valerenga [6] Valerenga 0-0 Lillestrom [11] Lillestrom
Soccer Croatia 3.HNL 45' NK Marsonia 1909 1-2 Mladost Zdralovi Mladost Zdralovi
Soccer Poland III Liga 45' Piast Zmigrod 1-0 Miedz Legnica ll
Soccer Serbia Prva Liga 45' Metalac Gornji [3] Metalac Gornji 0-0 Jagodina [16] Jagodina
Soccer Poland III Liga 45' Wislanie Jaskowice 0-0 Unia Tarnow
Soccer Norway Toppserien Women 45' Stabaek Women [9] Stabaek Women 0-0 Sandviken Women [2] Sandviken Women
Soccer Serbia Prva Liga 45' +1 Buducnost Dobanovci [10] Buducnost Dobanovci 0-1 FK Sindjelic Beograd [8]
Soccer Romania Liga III 45' CS Iernut 3-1 Gaz Metan II Medias
Soccer Czech Republic 3. Ligy 45' SK Lisen [3] SK Lisen 0-1 Viktoria Otrokovice [12] Viktoria Otrokovice
Soccer Poland II Liga 45' Garbarnia Krakow [5] Garbarnia Krakow 1-1 Warta Poznan [2] Warta Poznan
Soccer Spain Segunda B Play-Offs 45' Deportivo La Coruna B [2] Deportivo La Coruna B 2-1 Extremadura [4] Extremadura
Soccer Czech Republic 4. Ligy 45' SK Senco Doubravka SK Senco Doubravka 0-3 SK Klatovy SK Klatovy
Soccer Slovenia 3. SNL 45' Jadran Hrpelje Kozina 0-0 NK Primorje Ajdovscina
Soccer Spain Segunda B Play-Offs 45' Real Sociedad B [3] Real Sociedad B 0-0 Fuenlabrada [3] Fuenlabrada
Soccer Austria Landesliga 45' KAC 1909 1-4 Feldkirchen
Soccer Poland III Liga 45' Warta Sieradz Warta Sieradz 0-0 LKS 1926 Lomza
Soccer Austria Landesliga 45' St Jakob/Rosental 0-1 SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt
Soccer Slovenia 3. SNL 45' Tehnotim Pesnica 1-1 NK Korotan Prevalje NK Korotan Prevalje
Soccer Serbia Prva Liga 45' FK Proleter Novi Sad [1] FK Proleter Novi Sad 0-0 FK Teleoptik Zemun [7] FK Teleoptik Zemun
Soccer Slovakia 3. Liga 45' MFK Zarnovica MFK Zarnovica 0-0 TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele
Soccer Romania Liga III 45' AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 2-1 FCSB II
Soccer Poland II Liga 45' Energetyk Row Rybnik [11] Energetyk Row Rybnik 0-1 GKS Jastrzebie [1] GKS Jastrzebie
Soccer Poland III Liga 45' Falubaz Zielona Gora 0-0 KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
Soccer Ukraine Regional League 45' FC Krystal Kherson 1-0 FC Kriviy Rih
Soccer Serbia Srpska Liga 45' Stepojevac Vaga 0-4 FK Graficar Beograd
Soccer Austria League 1 Women 45' Luv Graz Women [10] Luv Graz Women 0-0 Union Kleinmunchen Women [7] Union Kleinmunchen Women
Soccer Czech Republic 3. Ligy 45' FK Dobrovice FK Dobrovice 1-0 Jiskra Domazlice Jiskra Domazlice
Soccer Slovenia 3. SNL 45' NK Fama Vipava 1-1 NK Bilje
Soccer Ukraine Regional League 45' FC Chernigiv 0-1 Fakel Lipovets
Soccer Poland III Liga 45' ZKS Olimpia Zambrow ZKS Olimpia Zambrow 4-2 Tur Bielsk Podlaski
Soccer U19 International 45' Albania U19 Albania U19 1-0 Kosovo U19 Kosovo U19
Soccer Slovakia 3. Liga 45' Slovan Giraltovce 0-3 FK Svidnik
Soccer Serbia Prva Liga 45' FK Bezanija [6] FK Bezanija 1-1 FK Radnicki 1923 [11] FK Radnicki 1923
Soccer Slovakia 3. Liga 45' Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta 0-0 FK Nove Zamky FK Nove Zamky
Soccer Iceland 1 Deild 45' Selfoss [12] Selfoss 0-0 Magni Grenivik [11] Magni Grenivik
Soccer Serbia Srpska Liga 45' Radnicki Obrenovac 0-0 Sopot
Soccer Czech Republic 4. Ligy 45' Malse Roudne 1-0 SK Rakovnik SK Rakovnik
Soccer Czech Republic 4. Ligy 45' SK Uvaly SK Uvaly 1-1 Sk Hrobce Sk Hrobce
Soccer Czech Republic 5. Ligy 45' SK Celadna 1-0 FC Irp Cesky Tesin
Soccer Czech Republic 3. Ligy 45' FC Odra Petrkovice [13] FC Odra Petrkovice 0-0 Hlucin [5] Hlucin
Soccer Czech Republic 3. Ligy 45' Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz [4] Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0-4 SK Prostejov [1] SK Prostejov
Soccer Slovakia 3. Liga 45' Liptovsky Hradok Liptovsky Hradok 0-0 MFK Detva MFK Detva
Soccer Romania Liga III 45' Acs Bucovina Radauti 0-1 CS Sporting Liesti CS Sporting Liesti
Soccer Romania Liga III 45' CSM Flacara Moreni 5-0 CS Sporting Rosiori CS Sporting Rosiori
Soccer Romania Liga III 45' CS Sanatatea Darabani 1-0 ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
Soccer Poland II Liga 45' MKS Kluczbork [14] MKS Kluczbork 1-0 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski [10] Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Soccer Serbia Prva Liga 45' Radnicki Pirot [13] Radnicki Pirot 0-0 FK Indjija [5] FK Indjija
Soccer Poland II Liga 45' Radomiak Radom [4] Radomiak Radom 2-2 KS Wisla Pulawy [16] KS Wisla Pulawy
Soccer Poland II Liga 45' Gwardia Koszalin [18] Gwardia Koszalin 1-1 Stal Stalowa Wola [12] Stal Stalowa Wola
Soccer Italy Serie C Play-Offs 45' Paganese [17] Paganese 0-0 Fondi [18] Fondi
Soccer Poland II Liga 45' Gryf Wejherowo [13] Gryf Wejherowo 1-0 GKS Belchatow [7] GKS Belchatow
Soccer Poland II Liga 45' Rozwoj Katowice [9] Rozwoj Katowice 0-1 LKS Lodz [3] LKS Lodz
Soccer Poland II Liga 50' +3 Legionovia Legionowo [17] Legionovia Legionowo 0-1 Znicz Pruszków [15] Znicz Pruszków
Soccer Finland U20 League 55' PK-35 Vantaa U20 1-1 FC Espoo U20
Soccer Ukraine Druha Liga 62' Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk 2-0 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Soccer Belarus Premier League 62' FC Minsk [15] FC Minsk 4-1 Torpedo Minsk [13] Torpedo Minsk
Soccer Ukraine Druha Liga 64' FC Lviv FC Lviv 0-2 PFK Nyva Vinnytsia PFK Nyva Vinnytsia
Soccer Uzbekistan PFL 64' FK Buxoro [4] FK Buxoro 1-0 Nasaf Qarshi [6] Nasaf Qarshi
Soccer Romania Liga I Play-Offs 64' FC Voluntari [6] FC Voluntari 1-1 CS Concordia Chiajna [4] CS Concordia Chiajna
Soccer Ukraine Druha Liga 65' Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 6-0 FK Sudnobudivnyk
Soccer Ukraine Druha Liga 66' FK Skala Stryi 3-0 Bukovina Chernovtsy
Soccer Ukraine Druha Liga 67' FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi 1-3 Polissya Zhytomyr
Soccer Austria Regionalliga Ost 68' FC Stadlau [10] FC Stadlau 1-1 Parndorf [13] Parndorf
Soccer Ukraine Regional League 80' Zorya Vladislavka 1-2 FC Lyubomyr Stavyshe
Soccer Israel Youth League 81' Hapoel Rishon Letzion U19 Hapoel Rishon Letzion U19 1-2 Hapoel Hadera U19
Soccer Italy Serie D Play-Offs 86' Campodarsego Campodarsego 2-3 Arzignano Valchiampo
Soccer Iceland 2 Deild 89' Fjardabyggd [4] Fjardabyggd 1-2 Volsungur [5] Volsungur
Soccer Poland III Liga 89' OKS Swit Skolwin 0-1 Baltyk Gdynia
Soccer Gibraltar Premier Division 90' Gibraltar United [4] Gibraltar United 2-1 Gibraltar Phoenix FC [6] Gibraltar Phoenix FC
Soccer Norway Division 2 Group 1 90' +4 Fram [8] Fram 1-2 Fredrikstad [4] Fredrikstad
Soccer Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland 90' IFK Uddevalla [3] IFK Uddevalla 0-2 FC Trollhattan [2] FC Trollhattan
Soccer Faroe Islands Div 1 90' Giza/Hoyvik [8] Giza/Hoyvik 2-2 B68 Toftir [3] B68 Toftir
Soccer Malaysia Super League 90' Terengganu [4] Terengganu 1-0 Melaka United [10] Melaka United
Soccer Indonesia Liga 1 90' PSMS Medan [15] PSMS Medan 2-0 Arema FC [17] Arema FC
Soccer Iceland 3 Deild 90' Dalvik/Reynir Dalvik/Reynir 3-0 Aegir Aegir
Soccer Czech Republic First League 90' +3 Vysocina Jihlava [12] Vysocina Jihlava 0-2 MFK Karvina [15] MFK Karvina
Soccer Russia Division 4 90' FC Novoshakhtinsk 1-1 Volgodonsk
Soccer Finland Kolmonen 90' Peimari United Peimari United 7-4 MaPS MaPS
Soccer Czech Republic First League 91' +2 Banik Ostrava [14] Banik Ostrava 2-0 FC Brno [16] FC Brno
Soccer Ukraine Regional League 91' +2 FC Brovary 1-4 FC Muzychi
Soccer Malaysia Super League 91' +3 Negeri Sembilan [12] Negeri Sembilan 2-0 Kelantan FC [11] Kelantan FC
Soccer Finland Kakkonen Group A 92' NJS [6] NJS 2-0 LPS [12] LPS
Soccer Malaysia Super League 92' +3 Selangor [9] Selangor 1-2 Kedah [5] Kedah
Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 92' ND Ilirija Ljubljana [8] ND Ilirija Ljubljana 1-3 ASK Bravo Publikum [6] ASK Bravo Publikum
Soccer Iceland 3 Deild 93' Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur 3-2 Sindri Sindri
Soccer Norway Division 2 Group 1 93' Baerum [10] Baerum 1-2 Honefoss [14] Honefoss
Soccer Russia Division 2 93' +3 FC Ararat Moscow FC Ararat Moscow 0-2 Zorkiy Krasnogorsk Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Soccer Sweden 1.div Norra 93' BK Forward [3] BK Forward 2-4 Akropolis IF [5] Akropolis IF
Soccer Malaysia Super League 93' Perak [3] Perak 3-3 PKNP FC [7] PKNP FC
Soccer Ukraine Regional League 93' FC Mezhyhiria 2-1 Juniors Shpitki
Soccer Norway Division 3 Group 4 94' Førde [11] Førde 2-2 Varegg [12] Varegg
Soccer Norway Division 2 Group 1 95' +6 Raufoss [1] Raufoss 1-1 Moss [6] Moss
Soccer Sweden 1.div Södra 96' Tvååkers IF [3] Tvååkers IF 4-1 Ängelholms FF [8] Ängelholms FF
Basketball Greece A2 1 - 10:00 AE Cholargou AE Cholargou 0-0 Apollon Patras Apollon Patras
Basketball Germany Bundesliga 1 - 10:00 Bayern Munich [1] Bayern Munich 0-0 Brose Bamberg [4] Brose Bamberg
Basketball Poland PLK 1 - 06:55 Anwil Wloclawek [1] Anwil Wloclawek 6-1 Stal Ostrow [2] Stal Ostrow
Basketball Brazil NBB 1 - 01:06 Paulistano [2] Paulistano 18-12 Mogi das Cruzes [4] Mogi das Cruzes
Basketball Portugal Div 1 Women 2 - 06:59 Guifoes SC Women 16-23 Coimbroes Women
Basketball Portugal Proliga 3 - 10:00 Imortal Basket 38-34 Esgueira
Basketball France LFB Women 4 - 08:44 Tarbes Women Tarbes Women 57-75 Bourges Basket Women Bourges Basket Women
Basketball Greece A1 3 - 00:17 Panathinaikos [1] Panathinaikos 62-42 PAOK [4] PAOK
Basketball VTB United League 4 - 07:21 Khimki Moscow Region [6] Khimki Moscow Region 59-55 Lokomotiv Kuban [3] Lokomotiv Kuban
Volleyball CEV Golden European League 05/26 16:00 Finland [1] Finland 0-0 Portugal [3] Portugal
Volleyball CEV Silver European League 05/26 16:00 Belarus Belarus 0-0 Hungary Hungary
Volleyball CEV Silver European League Women 05/26 16:00 Israel Women Israel Women 0-0 Albania Women Albania Women
Volleyball FIVB Nations League 05/26 15:00 Australia [11] Australia 17-16 Iran [11] Iran
Volleyball CEV Silver European League 05/26 15:00 Croatia Croatia 24-23 Albania
Volleyball CEV Golden European League 05/26 15:00 Netherlands [2] Netherlands 0-1 Ukraine [3] Ukraine
Volleyball CEV Silver European League Women 05/26 14:00 Estonia Women Estonia Women 19-24 Sweden Women Sweden Women
Volleyball FIVB Nations League 05/26 14:00 Italy [6] Italy 13-12 Brazil [3] Brazil
Volleyball Poland 2nd League 05/26 14:00 Kluczbork 0-0 Ostroleka
Ice Hockey Black Sea Cup 1 - 07:56 Denmark U20 Denmark U20 0-0 Russia 1 U20
Handball Portugal 2a Divisao 00:00 AA Sao Mamede AA Sao Mamede 0-0 Boavista FC
Handball Portugal Liga Andebol 00:00 ADA Maia Ismai ADA Maia Ismai 0-0 Xico Andebol Xico Andebol
Handball Champions League 00:00 HC Vardar HC Vardar 0-0 Montpellier Montpellier
Handball Germany Bundesliga Women 00:00 HSG Bensheim-Auerbach Women HSG Bensheim-Auerbach Women 0-0 HC Rödertal Women HC Rödertal Women
Handball Croatia 1st League Women 00:00 ZRK Ivanic Women ZRK Ivanic Women 0-0 ZRK Vranjic Women ZRK Vranjic Women
Handball Portugal 2a Divisao 39:19 FC Porto B 24-22 Maritimo Madeira
Handball Poland 1 Liga 33:22 GKS Zukowo 16-18 SMS ZPRP Gdansk
Handball BIH Cup 33:45 RK Borac Banja Luka 14-9 HMRK Zrinjski HMRK Zrinjski
Handball Greece A1 37:00 PAOK [2] PAOK 15-9 ASE Douka [4] ASE Douka
Tennis WTA Nurnberg WD 05/26 15:52 Schuurs/Srebotnik 0-0 Flipkens/Larsson
Tennis Challenger Mestre MD 05/26 15:05 Draganja/Draganja 6-4,0-0 Arneodo/Petrovic
Tennis ITF Women Caserta 05/26 14:40 [323] Kimberley Zimmermann 6-0,2-5 Anastasia Grymalska [258]
Tennis Challenger Vicenza Qual 05/26 14:30 [134] Quentin Halys 6-7,1-2 Federico Gaio [316]
Tennis Challenger Vicenza Qual 05/26 14:00 [351] Joris De Loore 6-2,5-2 Benjamin Hassan [407]
Tennis ITF Women Osprey 05/26 14:00 [271] Katerina Stewart 7-6,6-6 Usue Maitane Arconada [288]
Tennis WTA Strasbourg 05/26 13:00 [31] Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 6-7,7-6,1-3 Dominika Cibulkova [36]
Rugby Union Spain Division de Honor 00:00 Vallodolid RAC 0-0 El Salvador
Rugby Union Super Rugby 31:06 Stormers [5] Stormers 17-7 Lions [1] Lions
Rugby Union French Rugby Championship 40:42 Racing Metro [2] Racing Metro 14-16 Castres [6] Castres
Rugby League Super League 00:00 Catalan Dragons Catalan Dragons 0-0 Leeds Leeds
Rugby League RFL Championship 77:06 Barrow Barrow 22-36 Sheffield Sheffield
Speedway Nice Polska Liga Zuzlowa 05/26 14:07 Lokomotiv Daugavpils 42-36 Orzel Lodz
Futsal 20:00 SL Benfica Women 2-0 FC Vermoim Women
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 05/26 15:30 Sergei Sarichev 2-4 Stanislav Kaplan
Beach Volleyball FIVB Miguel Pereira 05/26 15:39 Vinicius/Luciano 0-0 Wutzl/Frühbauer
Beach Volleyball FIVB Miguel Pereira 05/26 15:39 Oscar/Léo Gomes 12-10 Bernat/Harley
Water Polo Italy A1 2 - 04:23 Wales Women 3-5 Czech Republic Women
Water Polo Italy A1 3 - 05:07 FTC 7-6 Szolnoki Dozsa Kozgep
Water Polo Italy A1 3 - 04:28 Pro Recco 11-1 CC Ortigia
Lacrosse Lacrosse 05/26 15:50 Yale 0-0 Albany
E-Sports DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham 05/26 15:15 OpTic Gaming OpTic Gaming View Fnatic Fnatic
E-Sports LOL - LVP Superliga 05/26 14:22 ASUS ROG Army View Vodafone Giants