Soccer Chile Apertura 00' Universidad de Chile [5] Universidad de Chile 0-0 Huachipato [14] Huachipato
Soccer Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 01' SD Panama Oeste SD Panama Oeste 0-0 Azuero FC Azuero FC
Soccer El Salvador Apertura 01' Municipal Limeno [2] Municipal Limeno 0-0 CD Dragon [12] CD Dragon
Soccer Nicaragua Apertura 02' Chinandega FC 0-0 Real Madriz FC Real Madriz FC
Soccer El Salvador Apertura 04' CD Audaz [8] CD Audaz 0-0 Santa Tecla [4] Santa Tecla
Soccer Brazil Serie C 05' Clube Do Remo [5] Clube Do Remo 0-0 Botafogo PB [6] Botafogo PB
Soccer Peru Segunda 10' Defensor La Bocana [12] Defensor La Bocana 0-0 CD Coopsol [11] CD Coopsol
Soccer Mexico Segunda Division 00' Yalmakan FC Yalmakan FC 0-0 Zitacuaro CF
Soccer Paraguay Division Profesional 00' Olimpia Asuncion [3] Olimpia Asuncion 0-0 Guarani Asuncion [2] Guarani Asuncion
Soccer USA USL Pro 00' Bethlehem Steel FC [6] Bethlehem Steel FC 0-0 Louisville City FC [3] Louisville City FC
Soccer Peru Segunda 31' Alfredo Salinas FC [8] Alfredo Salinas FC 0-0 Sport Ancash [15] Sport Ancash
Soccer Peru Primera Division 32' Universitario de Deportes [4] Universitario de Deportes 1-2 Unión Comercio [12] Unión Comercio
Soccer Peru Segunda 33' Sport Victoria [6] Sport Victoria 0-0 Cienciano [10] Cienciano
Soccer Peru Segunda 33' Deportivo Hualgayoc [9] Deportivo Hualgayoc 0-1 Santa Rosa FC [3] Santa Rosa FC
Soccer Peru Segunda 35' Carlos Manucci 1-2 Willy Serrato Willy Serrato
Soccer Colombia Primera A 45' Jaguares de Cordoba [15] Jaguares de Cordoba 2-0 Envigado FC [9] Envigado FC
Soccer Spain Primera Liga 45' Deportivo La Coruna [13] Deportivo La Coruna 0-2 Real Madrid [14] Real Madrid
Soccer Venezuela Primera Division 45' Metropolitanos FC [7] Metropolitanos FC 2-0 Mineros de Guayana [1] Mineros de Guayana
Soccer Venezuela Primera Division 45' Trujillanos [17] Trujillanos 1-1 Atlético Venezuela [15] Atlético Venezuela
Soccer Ecuador Campeonato Nacional 45' Fuerza Amarilla SC [11] Fuerza Amarilla SC 0-0 Universidad Catolica del Ecuador [7] Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
Soccer Spain Segunda 46' Granada [15] Granada 0-0 Albacete [12] Albacete
Soccer USA NASL 45' FC Edmonton [6] FC Edmonton 1-0 Puerto Rico FC [1] Puerto Rico FC
Soccer Costa Rica Segunda 45' Futbol Consultants Moravia 1-1 CS Uruguay
Soccer Ecuador Primera B 76' America de Quito [9] America de Quito 1-0 Manta FC [8] Manta FC
Soccer Portugal Primeira Liga 90' Maritimo [6] Maritimo 1-0 Boavista [18] Boavista
Basketball WNBA 1 - 10:00 WAS Mystics [1] WAS Mystics 0-0 IND Fever [5] IND Fever
Basketball African Championship Women 1 - 00:01 Cameroon Women [5] Cameroon Women 15-10 Central African Republic Women [6] Central African Republic Women
Basketball Peru Liga Nacional 3 - 06:51 Salesian Aya. 36-48 EOFAP
Basketball WNBA 4 - 00:37 MIN Lynx [1] MIN Lynx 61-69 NY Liberty [3] NY Liberty
Volleyball Barbados Div 1 Women 08/20 19:53 Sentry Deacons Women 21-20 Chargers Women
Baseball Minor League Baseball 08/20 21:05 Pawtucket Red Sox 0-0 Columbus Clippers Columbus Clippers
Baseball Minor League Baseball 08/20 21:05 Lehigh Valley IP Lehigh Valley IP 0-0 Charlotte Knights Charlotte Knights
Baseball Minor League Baseball 08/20 21:05 Rome Braves 0-0 Columbia Fireflies
Baseball MLB 08/20 20:40 WAS Nationals WAS Nationals 0-1 SD Padres SD Padres
Baseball MLB 08/20 20:05 PHI Phillies PHI Phillies 1-0 SF Giants SF Giants
Baseball MLB 08/20 19:10 MIL Brewers MIL Brewers 2-1 COL Rockies COL Rockies
Baseball MLB 08/20 19:05 CHI White Sox CHI White Sox 3-0 TEX Rangers TEX Rangers
Baseball MLB 08/20 18:20 TOR Blue Jays TOR Blue Jays 3-3 CHI Cubs CHI Cubs
Baseball MLB 08/20 18:15 CLE Indians CLE Indians 3-7 KC Royals KC Royals
Baseball MLB 08/20 18:10 ARI Diamondbacks ARI Diamondbacks 4-12 MIN Twins MIN Twins
Baseball MLB 08/20 18:10 OAK Athletics OAK Athletics 3-2 HOU Astros HOU Astros
Baseball MLB 08/20 17:30 NY Yankees NY Yankees 1-5 BOS Red Sox BOS Red Sox
American Football NFL Preseason 2 - 03:21 ATL Falcons ATL Falcons 13-3 PIT Steelers PIT Steelers
Tennis ITF Women Vancouver 08/20 20:50 Danka Kovinic Danka Kovinic 1-1 Maryna Zanevska Maryna Zanevska
Tennis ATP Winston-Salem 08/20 20:50 Jan-Lennard Struff [56] Jan-Lennard Struff 1-0 Norbert Gombos [81] Norbert Gombos
Tennis ATP Winston-Salem Qual 08/20 20:30 Rogerio Dutra Silva Rogerio Dutra Silva 5-4 Dominik Koepfer Dominik Koepfer
Tennis ATP Winston-Salem 08/20 20:20 Marcos Baghdatis Marcos Baghdatis 6-5 Ricardas Berankis Ricardas Berankis
Tennis ATP Winston-Salem Qual 08/20 20:20 Borna Gojo Borna Gojo 0-6,1-0 Alex Bolt Alex Bolt
Tennis ATP Cincinnati 08/20 20:00 Nick Kyrgios [23] Nick Kyrgios 3-6,3-2 Grigor Dimitrov [11] Grigor Dimitrov
Tennis WTA New Haven 08/20 19:00 Mirjana Lucic-Baroni Mirjana Lucic-Baroni 6-4,6-7,3-3 Anett Kontaveit Anett Kontaveit
Futsal U19 Liga Sudamericana Sunday 15:45 Argentina U19 Argentina U19 1-0 Paraguay U19 Paraguay U19
Beach Volleyball AVP Manhattan Beach 08/20 21:00 Crabb/Rosenthal Crabb/Rosenthal 0-0 Dalhausser/Lucena Dalhausser/Lucena
E-Sports LOL - NA LCS Summer Playoffs 08/20 21:00 CLG CLG View EnVyUs EnVyUs