Soccer Georgia Erovnuli Liga 11/18 10:00 FC Shukura FC Shukura v Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi View
Soccer Georgia Erovnuli Liga 11/18 10:00 FC Samtredia FC Samtredia v Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti View
Soccer Russia Premier Reserve League 11/18 10:00 Zenit St Petersburg Reserves Zenit St Petersburg Reserves v FK Tosno Reserves FK Tosno Reserves View
Soccer Turkey 1 Lig 11/18 10:00 Buyuksehir Buyuksehir v Umraniyespor Umraniyespor View
Soccer Turkey 1 Lig 11/18 10:00 Manisaspor Manisaspor v Elazigspor Elazigspor View
Soccer Germany Bundesliga U19 11/18 10:00 Werder Bremen U19 Werder Bremen U19 v Hertha Berlin U19 Hertha Berlin U19 View
Soccer Germany Bundesliga U19 11/18 10:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden U19 SV Wehen Wiesbaden U19 v Bayern Munich U19 Bayern Munich U19 View
Soccer Germany Bundesliga U19 11/18 10:00 St Pauli U19 St Pauli U19 v Chemnitzer U19 Chemnitzer U19 View
Soccer Germany Bundesliga U19 11/18 10:00 RB Leipzig U19 RB Leipzig U19 v VfL Osnabruck U19 VfL Osnabruck U19 View
Soccer Greece Super League U20 11/18 10:00 Olympiakos U20 Olympiakos U20 v Levadiakos U20 Levadiakos U20 View
Ice Hockey Russia MHL 11/18 10:00 HK Kapitan U20 HK Kapitan U20 v Kunlun Red Star U20 Kunlun Red Star U20 View
Soccer Germany Bundesliga U19 11/18 10:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 Dynamo Dresden U19 v Hamburg U19 Hamburg U19 View
Ice Hockey Belarus Extraliga 11/18 10:00 HK Mogilev HK Mogilev v Dynamo Maladzyencha Dynamo Maladzyencha View
Soccer Romania Liga II 11/18 10:00 Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste v Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi View
Soccer Turkey 3.Lig Group 2 11/18 10:00 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon v Golcukspor Golcukspor View
Soccer Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz 11/18 10:00 Gumushanespor Gumushanespor v Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor View
Soccer Slovakia Youth League 11/18 10:00 MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19 MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19 v Slovan Bratislava U19 Slovan Bratislava U19 View
Ice Hockey Belarus Extraliga 11/18 10:00 Miner Soligorsk Miner Soligorsk v Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk View
Soccer Slovakia Youth League 11/18 10:00 Spartak Trnava U19 Spartak Trnava U19 v AS Trencin U19 AS Trencin U19 View
Soccer Slovakia Youth League 11/18 10:00 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19 v MSK Zilina U19 MSK Zilina U19 View
Soccer Turkey 3.Lig Group 1 11/18 10:00 Bayburt Genclikspor Bayburt Genclikspor v Catalca Spor Catalca Spor View
Soccer Turkey 3.Lig Group 3 11/18 10:00 Arsinspor Arsinspor v Karacabey Birlikspor AS Karacabey Birlikspor AS View
Tennis ITF Women Dakar Qual 11/18 10:00 Rosalie Van Der Hoek Rosalie Van Der Hoek v Loveth Donatus Loveth Donatus View
Ice Hockey Belarus Extraliga 11/18 10:00 HK Brest HK Brest v Belarus U20 Belarus U20 View
Soccer Italy Campionato Primavera 2 11/18 10:00 Palermo U19 Palermo U19 v Crotone U19 Crotone U19 View
Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa Women 11/18 10:00 AZS Wroclaw Women AZS Wroclaw Women v Sportowa Czworka Radom Women Sportowa Czworka Radom Women View
Soccer Turkey U21 Super Lig 11/18 10:00 Konyaspor U21 Konyaspor U21 v Antalyaspor U21 Antalyaspor U21 View
Soccer Ukraine U19 Vyscha Liga 11/18 10:00 Arsenal Kiev U19 Arsenal Kiev U19 v Karpaty Lviv U19 Karpaty Lviv U19 View
Soccer Ukraine U19 Vyscha Liga 11/18 10:00 Dynamo Kiev U19 Dynamo Kiev U19 v Zorya U19 Zorya U19 View
Soccer Spain Youth League 11/18 10:00 CD Laguna U19 v Orientacion Maritima U19 View
Tennis ITF Women Zawada 11/18 10:00 Deborah Chiesa Deborah Chiesa v Kathinka Von Deichmann Kathinka Von Deichmann View
Tennis ITF Greece F9 11/18 10:00 Carlos Gomez-Herrera Carlos Gomez-Herrera v Andres Artunedo Martinavarr Andres Artunedo Martinavarr View
Tennis ITF Women Helsinki 11/18 10:00 Eden Silva Eden Silva v Tess Sugnaux Tess Sugnaux View
Tennis ITF Czech Republic F10 11/18 10:00 Petr Nouza Petr Nouza v Marvin Moeller Marvin Moeller View
Tennis ITF Women Valencia Qual 11/18 10:00 Akiko Omae Akiko Omae v Paula Arias Manjon Paula Arias Manjon View
Tennis ITF South Africa F1 Qual 11/18 10:00 Rayne Roselt v Thando Longwe-Smit View
Tennis ITF Women Valencia Qual 11/18 10:00 Jia Qi Ren Jia Qi Ren v Paula Arias Manjon Paula Arias Manjon View
Volleyball Turkey 1st League 11/18 10:00 Anadolu Universitesi Anadolu Universitesi v Eser Spor Eser Spor View
Tennis Challenger Bangalore Qual 11/18 10:00 Sidharth Rawat Sidharth Rawat v Kunal Anand Kunal Anand View
Tennis ITF South Africa F1 Qual 11/18 10:05 Lefa Ashley Sibanda Lefa Ashley Sibanda v Jonathan Yaffe View
Soccer Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi 11/18 10:30 Inegolspor Inegolspor v Keciorengucu Keciorengucu View
Soccer Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi 11/18 10:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor v Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor View
Soccer Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi 11/18 10:30 Kocaeli Birlik Spor Kocaeli Birlik Spor v Tokatspor Tokatspor View
Soccer Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz 11/18 10:30 Silivrispor Silivrispor v Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor View
Soccer Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz 11/18 10:30 Hacettepe SK Hacettepe SK v Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor View
Soccer Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi 11/18 10:30 Sariyer Sariyer v Hatayspor Hatayspor View
Volleyball Russia Super League 11/18 10:30 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk Lokomotiv Novosibirsk v Nova Novokuybyishevsk Nova Novokuybyishevsk View
Soccer Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi 11/18 10:30 Eyupspor Eyupspor v Mersin Idmanyurdu Mersin Idmanyurdu View
Soccer Turkey 3.Lig Group 2 11/18 10:30 Anadolu Uskudar Anadolu Uskudar v Kayseri Erciyesspor Kayseri Erciyesspor View
Soccer Bangladesh Premier League 11/18 10:30 Chittagong Abahani Chittagong Abahani v Mohammedan Dhaka Mohammedan Dhaka View
Soccer Hong Kong 1st Division 11/18 10:30 South China AA South China AA v Hong Kong FC Hong Kong FC View
Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa Women 11/18 10:30 Gornik Leczna Women Gornik Leczna Women v MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women View
Soccer Turkey U21 Super Lig 11/18 10:30 Istanbul Basaksehir U21 Istanbul Basaksehir U21 v Galatasaray U21 Galatasaray U21 View
Soccer Turkey 3.Lig Group 3 11/18 10:30 Payas Belediyespor 1975 Payas Belediyespor 1975 v Cizrespor Cizrespor View
Tennis ITF Women Benicarlo 11/18 10:30 Irene Burillo Escorihuela Irene Burillo Escorihuela v Ines Ibbou Ines Ibbou View
Soccer Turkey 3.Lig Group 2 11/18 10:30 Anadolu Bagcilar Spor Anadolu Bagcilar Spor v Kayseri Erciyesspor Kayseri Erciyesspor View
Tennis ITF South Africa F1 Qual 11/18 10:35 Jamie Davis v Benedict Moerl View
Table Tennis Swedish Open 11/18 10:45 Zhendong Fan Zhendong Fan v Quadri Aruna Quadri Aruna View
Soccer Bulgaria First League 11/18 11:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad v Beroe Beroe View
Soccer Moldova Divizia Nationala 11/18 11:00 FC Zaria Balti FC Zaria Balti v FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto View
Soccer Moldova Divizia Nationala 11/18 11:00 Dacia Chisinau Dacia Chisinau v CS Petrocub CS Petrocub View
Soccer Moldova Divizia Nationala 11/18 11:00 Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau v Spicul Chiscareni Spicul Chiscareni View
Soccer Moldova Divizia Nationala 11/18 11:00 FC Milsami FC Milsami v Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol View
Soccer Moldova Divizia Nationala 11/18 11:00 Speranta Nisporeni Speranta Nisporeni v Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe View
Soccer Russia Premier League 11/18 11:00 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow v Terek Grozny Terek Grozny View
Soccer Slovenia Prva Liga 11/18 11:00 Ankaran Hrvatini Ankaran Hrvatini v NK Celje NK Celje View
Soccer Turkey Super Lig 11/18 11:00 Bursaspor Bursaspor v Goztepe Goztepe View
Soccer Greece Super League U20 11/18 11:00 Panathinaikos U20 Panathinaikos U20 v AEK Athens U20 AEK Athens U20 View
Volleyball Turkey VVS League Women 11/18 11:00 Halkbank Women Halkbank Women v Galatasaray Women Galatasaray Women View
Soccer Thailand Premier League 11/18 11:00 Super Power Samut Prakan Super Power Samut Prakan v Chiangrai Utd Chiangrai Utd View
Soccer Thailand Premier League 11/18 11:00 Ratchaburi FC Ratchaburi FC v Port FC Port FC View
Volleyball Turkey VVS League Women 11/18 11:00 Fenerbahce Women Fenerbahce Women v Eczacibasi Women Eczacibasi Women View
Soccer Ukraine Persha Liga 11/18 11:00 FC Poltava FC Poltava v FC Zhemchuzhyna Odessa FC Zhemchuzhyna Odessa View
Soccer Kenya Premier League 11/18 11:00 Nzoia United Nzoia United v Kakamega Homeboyz Kakamega Homeboyz View
Soccer Kenya Premier League 11/18 11:00 Posta Rangers Posta Rangers v Mathare United Mathare United View
Soccer Kenya Premier League 11/18 11:00 Sofapaka FC Sofapaka FC v Zoo Kericho Zoo Kericho View
Soccer Kenya Premier League 11/18 11:00 Thika Utd Thika Utd v Bandari FC Bandari FC View
Soccer Germany Bundesliga U19 11/18 11:00 Wolfsburg U19 Wolfsburg U19 v Hannover 96 U19 Hannover 96 U19 View
Soccer Kenya Premier League 11/18 11:00 Muhoroni Youth FC Muhoroni Youth FC v AFC Leopards AFC Leopards View
Soccer Kenya Premier League 11/18 11:00 Nakumatt Nakumatt v Kariobangi Sharks Kariobangi Sharks View
Soccer Ukraine Persha Liga 11/18 11:00 Helios Kharkiv Helios Kharkiv v Cherkaskyi Dnipro Cherkaskyi Dnipro View
Soccer Philippines PFL 11/18 11:00 Ilocos United FC Ilocos United FC v Ceres FC Ceres FC View
Soccer Thailand Premier League 11/18 11:00 Pattaya Utd Pattaya Utd v Police Tero FC Police Tero FC View
Soccer Thailand Premier League 11/18 11:00 Muang Thong United Muang Thong United v Bangkok Glass Bangkok Glass View
Soccer Thailand Premier League 11/18 11:00 Nakhon Ratchasima Nakhon Ratchasima v Sukhothai FC Sukhothai FC View
Soccer Thailand Premier League 11/18 11:00 Navy FC Navy FC v Bangkok United Bangkok United View
Soccer Thailand Premier League 11/18 11:00 Thai Honda Thai Honda v Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC View
Soccer Russia Division 2 11/18 11:00 FC Biolog-Novokubansk FC Biolog-Novokubansk v Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik View
Soccer Thailand Premier League 11/18 11:00 Chonburi Chonburi v Buriram United Buriram United View
Soccer Romania Liga II 11/18 11:00 FC Arges Pitesti FC Arges Pitesti v FC Olimpia Satu Mare FC Olimpia Satu Mare View
Soccer Thailand Premier League 11/18 11:00 Ubon UMT FC Ubon UMT FC v Sisaket FC Sisaket FC View
Soccer Poland Youth League 11/18 11:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok U19 Jagiellonia Bialystok U19 v UKS SMS Lodz U19 UKS SMS Lodz U19 View
Soccer Poland Youth League 11/18 11:00 Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19 v Wisla Plock U19 Wisla Plock U19 View
Soccer Kenya Premier League 11/18 11:00 Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars v Tusker Tusker View
Soccer Kenya Premier League 11/18 11:00 Chemelil Sugar FC Chemelil Sugar FC v Western Stima Western Stima View
Soccer Russia Division 1 11/18 11:00 FC Orenburg FC Orenburg v Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh View
Soccer Azerbaijan Premier League 11/18 11:00 FK Kapaz FK Kapaz v Sabail FC Sabail FC View
Soccer Belarus Premier League 11/18 11:00 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk v FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk View
Soccer Belarus Premier League 11/18 11:00 FC Slutsk FC Slutsk v FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk View
Soccer Belarus Premier League 11/18 11:00 Isloch Isloch v Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev View