Beach Volleyball Smart Beachtour Nurnberg Women 05/26 13:15 Nestler/Seeber Nestler/Seeber v Preußer/Van den Berghen Preußer/Van den Berghen View
Soccer PFL 05/26 13:30 Mash AL Mash AL v Obod Tashkent Obod Tashkent View
Tennis ITF Spain F15 05/26 13:30 Jaume Munar Jaume Munar v Jaume Pla Malfeito Jaume Pla Malfeito View
Soccer Kazakhstan Premier League 05/26 14:00 FK Taraz FK Taraz v Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay View
Soccer Kazakhstan Premier League 05/26 14:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda v Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty View
Soccer Kazakhstan Premier League 05/26 14:00 FK Atyrau FK Atyrau v Akzhayik Uralsk Akzhayik Uralsk View
Soccer Kazakhstan Premier League 05/26 14:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Okzhetpes Kokshetau v Ordabasy Ordabasy View
Soccer Kazakhstan Premier League 05/26 14:00 FK Aktobe FK Aktobe v Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar View
Soccer PFL 05/26 14:00 Pakhtakor Pakhtakor v Jizzax Jizzax View
Soccer Moldova Divizia A 05/26 14:00 Codru Lozova Codru Lozova v Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe View
Soccer Moldova Divizia A 05/26 14:00 Spicul Chiscareni Spicul Chiscareni v Prut Leova Prut Leova View
Soccer Moldova Divizia A 05/26 14:00 CF Sparta Selemet CF Sparta Selemet v FC Singerei FC Singerei View
Soccer Moldova Divizia A 05/26 14:00 Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar v FC Edinet FC Edinet View
Soccer Moldova Divizia A 05/26 14:00 FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita v Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II View
Soccer Sweden Folksam U21 05/26 14:00 Orgryte U21 Orgryte U21 v Landskrona BoIS U21 Landskrona BoIS U21 View
Handball Macedonia Superleague 05/26 14:00 HC Rabotnicki Skopje v HC Metalurg 2 View
Beach Volleyball Smart Beachtour Nurnberg Women 05/26 14:00 K`ing/Klinke K`ing/Klinke v Fröhlich/Kotzan Fröhlich/Kotzan View
Soccer Cameroon Elite One 05/26 14:30 Cotonsport Cotonsport v Unisport Bafang Unisport Bafang View
Tennis WTA Nurnberg WD 05/26 14:30 Chuang/Doi Chuang/Doi v Melichar/Smith Melichar/Smith View
Tennis ITF Italy F14 MD 05/26 14:30 Bolt/Kubler Bolt/Kubler v Moncagatto/Stefanini Moncagatto/Stefanini View
Tennis ITF Singapore F1 05/26 14:40 N. V. Sundar Prashanth N. V. Sundar Prashanth v Nam Hoang Ly Nam Hoang Ly View
Soccer Poland III Liga 05/26 15:00 Avia Swidnik v Wierna Malogoszcz View
Tennis ATP Geneva MD 05/26 15:00 Rojer/Tecau Rojer/Tecau v Lipsky/Paes Lipsky/Paes View
Tennis ITF Italy F14 05/26 15:00 Adelchi Virgili Adelchi Virgili v Alen Avidzba Alen Avidzba View
Tennis ITF Women Caserta 05/26 15:00 Katarina Zavatska Katarina Zavatska v Claire Liu Claire Liu View
Soccer Europe Friendlies 05/26 15:00 Nuova Sangiorgese v Ascoli Ascoli View
Soccer Romania Liga III 05/26 15:00 CS Sporting Liesti CS Sporting Liesti v CSM Ramnicu Sarat CSM Ramnicu Sarat View
Soccer Romania Liga III 05/26 15:00 Astra Giurgiu II Astra Giurgiu II v Metaloglobus Bucuresti Metaloglobus Bucuresti View
Soccer Romania Liga III 05/26 15:00 FC Voluntari II FC Voluntari II v ACS Sirineasa View
Soccer Romania Liga III 05/26 15:00 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc v Stiinta Miroslava Stiinta Miroslava View
Soccer Romania Liga III 05/26 15:00 CS Performanta Ighiu CS Performanta Ighiu v Millenium Giarmata Millenium Giarmata View
Soccer Romania Liga III 05/26 15:00 Avantul Valea Marului v CSM Roman CSM Roman View
Soccer Romania Liga III 05/26 15:00 Steaua Bucharest II v FC Aninoasa View
Soccer Finland Kolmonen 05/26 15:00 Toukolan Teras Toukolan Teras v Spartak Helsinki Spartak Helsinki View
Soccer Finland Kolmonen 05/26 15:00 Tips Vantaa Tips Vantaa v PK-35 PK-35 View
Soccer Finland Kakkonen Group B 05/26 15:30 NuPS NuPS v Tampere United Tampere United View
Handball Russia Superleague 05/26 15:30 Kaustik Volgograd Kaustik Volgograd v Permskie Medvedi Permskie Medvedi View
Basketball Turkey BSL 05/26 15:30 Banvit Banvit v Darussafaka Darussafaka View
Basketball Poland PLK 05/26 15:45 Stal Ostrow Stal Ostrow v Zielona Gora Zielona Gora View
Basketball International Women 05/26 15:45 Czech Republic Women Czech Republic Women v Latvia Women Latvia Women View
Soccer Belarus Premier League 05/26 16:00 FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk v Isloch Isloch View
Soccer Czech Republic 3. Ligy 05/26 16:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz v Slovacko II Slovacko II View
Soccer Norway Division 3 Group 5 05/26 16:00 Steinkjer Steinkjer v Molde 2 Molde 2 View
Handball WHIL Women 05/26 16:00 Slovan Duslo Sala Women Slovan Duslo Sala Women v Iuventa Michalovce Women Iuventa Michalovce Women View
Soccer Croatia 1.HNL 05/26 16:00 Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo v Hajduk Split Hajduk Split View
Handball Russia Superleague 05/26 16:00 SKIF Krasnodar SKIF Krasnodar v Dynamo VS Dynamo VS View
Soccer Morocco GNF 1 05/26 16:00 Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca v Difaa El Jadida Difaa El Jadida View
Soccer Morocco GNF 1 05/26 16:00 Chabab Kasba Tadla Chabab Kasba Tadla v KAC Kenitra KAC Kenitra View
Soccer Latvia Virsliga 05/26 16:00 SK Babite SK Babite v FK Liepaja FK Liepaja View
Soccer Maldives Premier League 05/26 16:00 New Radiant New Radiant v Club Green Streets View
Soccer Czech Republic 5. Ligy 05/26 16:00 FC Cheb v Brezova View
Soccer Czech Republic 5. Ligy 05/26 16:00 Uhelne Sklady v Motorlet PR B View
Soccer Ukraine Vyscha Liga 05/26 16:00 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk v PFC Oleksandria PFC Oleksandria View
Soccer Ukraine Vyscha Liga 05/26 16:00 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa v Zorya Zorya View
Soccer Germany U19 Cup 05/26 16:00 Schalke U19 Schalke U19 v Borussia Dortmund U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 View
Soccer Finland Kolmonen 05/26 16:00 Sisu-Pallo v Sporting Kristina View
Soccer Finland Kolmonen 05/26 16:00 AIFK AIFK v Kaapo Kaapo View
Handball Hungary NB1 Women 05/26 16:00 FTC Women FTC Women v Bekescsabai Women Bekescsabai Women View
Tennis ITF Spain F15 MD 05/26 16:00 Deus/Monteiro Deus/Monteiro v Crepaldi/Lock Crepaldi/Lock View
Basketball International Women 05/26 16:00 Russia Women Russia Women v Belgium Women Belgium Women View
Soccer Finland Kolmonen 05/26 16:15 Puiu Puiu v Herto Herto View
Soccer Finland Kolmonen 05/26 16:15 FC Kontu FC Kontu v TuPS TuPS View
Soccer Austria Regionalliga Ost 05/26 16:30 Neusiedl Neusiedl v SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten View
Soccer Austria Regionalliga Ost 05/26 16:30 SV Schwechat SV Schwechat v Parndorf Parndorf View
Soccer Austria Regionalliga Ost 05/26 16:30 Rapid Vienna II Rapid Vienna II v FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen View
Soccer Austria Regionalliga Ost 05/26 16:30 Admira Wacker Modling II Admira Wacker Modling II v FK Austria Vienna II FK Austria Vienna II View
Soccer Austria Regionalliga Ost 05/26 16:30 St Polten II St Polten II v Ritzing Ritzing View
Basketball VTB United League 05/26 16:30 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow v Lokomotiv Kuban Lokomotiv Kuban View
Soccer Austria Landesliga 05/26 16:30 SK Treibach SK Treibach v VST Volkermarkt VST Volkermarkt View
Soccer Ukraine Vyscha Liga 05/26 16:30 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk v Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev View
Tennis ITF Women Caserta WD 05/26 16:30 Marcinkevica/Rosatello Marcinkevica/Rosatello v Chiesa/Colmegna Chiesa/Colmegna View
Handball Russia Cup Women 05/26 16:30 Astrakhanochka Women Astrakhanochka Women v Rostov-Don Women Rostov-Don Women View
Soccer Austria Regionalliga Mitte 05/26 17:00 SC Weiz SC Weiz v Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC View
Soccer Austria Regionalliga Mitte 05/26 17:00 Grieskirchen Grieskirchen v Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt View
Soccer Austria Regionalliga Mitte 05/26 17:00 SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf v SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen View
Soccer Austria Regionalliga Mitte 05/26 17:00 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz v FC Pasching/LASK Juniors FC Pasching/LASK Juniors View
Soccer Austria Regionalliga West 05/26 17:00 SCR Altach II SCR Altach II v SV Grodig SV Grodig View
Handball Slovenia Prva Liga 05/26 17:00 RK Maribor RK Maribor v RK Dol RK Dol View
E-Sports CS:GO - ECS - Match 1 05/26 17:00 FaZe FaZe v GODSENT GODSENT View
Soccer Denmark Series Group 2 05/26 17:00 Fremad Valby Fremad Valby v AB Tårnby AB Tårnby View
Handball Croatia Premijer Liga 05/26 17:00 RK Zagreb RK Zagreb v RK Dubrava RK Dubrava View
Handball Slovenia Prva Liga 05/26 17:00 RD Ribnica RD Ribnica v RD Loka RD Loka View
Basketball Romania LNB 05/26 17:00 Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti v U - Banca Transilvania Cluj U - Banca Transilvania Cluj View
Soccer Bulgaria First League 05/26 17:00 PFC Neftochimic Burgas PFC Neftochimic Burgas v Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia View
Soccer Austria Landesliga 05/26 17:00 SV Sedda Bad Schallerbach v Union Perg View
Soccer Austria Regionalliga Mitte 05/26 17:00 SC Gleisdorf SC Gleisdorf v ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg View
Soccer Austria Regionalliga Mitte 05/26 17:00 Hartberg Hartberg v Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr View
Soccer Sweden 3.div Nordvästra Götaland 05/26 17:00 IK Kongahälla v Kärra/Klareberg IF View
Soccer Sweden 3.div Södra Norrland 05/26 17:00 Hille IF v Ljusne AIK FF View
Soccer Slovenia 3. SNL 05/26 17:00 NK Sencur NK Sencur v NK Zagorje NK Zagorje View
Soccer Austria Landesliga 05/26 17:00 SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau v SV Eberstein SV Eberstein View
Soccer Belarus Premier League 05/26 17:00 FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk v BATE Borisov BATE Borisov View
Soccer Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 05/26 17:00 FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 v VfL Rheinbach VfL Rheinbach View
Soccer Finland Kolmonen 05/26 17:00 Tikka Tikka v Ponnistajat Ponnistajat View
Soccer Morocco Cup 05/26 17:00 MAS Fes MAS Fes v ASS Sale View
Tennis ITF Women Santarem WD 05/26 17:00 Savinykh/Strakhova Savinykh/Strakhova v Bucsa/Kuznetsova Bucsa/Kuznetsova View
Basketball International Women 05/26 17:00 Spain Women Spain Women v Canada Women View
Basketball Croatia A2 05/26 17:00 Pula 1981 v KK Rudeš View
Soccer Ecuador Reserve League 05/26 17:15 El Nacional Reserves v CD Clan Juvenil Reserves View
Soccer Finland Kolmonen 05/26 17:15 FC Honka Akatemia v EIF Academy View