Hide Esports

Table Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

TT Cup 06/24 07:55 Martin Cerny v Josef Ruzicka View
Setka Cup 06/24 07:55 Dmytro Zeniuk v Denys Pesternikov View
Czech Liga Pro 06/24 08:00 Jan Potensky v Alexander Hejduk View
Czech Liga Pro 06/24 08:00 Vladimir Cermak v Gunar Krauter View
Czech Liga Pro 06/24 08:00 Adam Strelec v Adolf Huttl View
Czech Liga Pro 06/24 08:00 Jiri Vesely Snr v Jaromir Vyboch View
TT Elite Series 06/24 08:00 Jakub Kosowski v Maksymilian Miastowski View
Setka Cup 06/24 08:00 Dmytro Prylepa v Oleksandr Syksa View
Setka Cup 06/24 08:00 Dominik Horak v Jan Rochowanski View
TT Star Series 06/24 08:00 Antonin Gavlas v Tomas Tregler View
Setka Cup 06/24 08:00 Oleg Shvydkyi v Mykola Antikuz View
TT Elite Series 06/24 08:05 Lukasz Nadolski v Maciej Podsiadlo View
Setka Cup 06/24 08:05 Oleh Stopin v Dmytro Kunchurov View
Setka Cup 06/24 08:05 Yaroslav Tebenko v Oleksandr Strutinskiy View
TT Cup 06/24 08:20 Frantisek Dvorak v Daniel Zelezny View
Setka Cup 06/24 08:20 Dmitriy Zaporozhets v Vasiliy Smyk View
TT Elite Series 06/24 08:25 Marcin Jadczyk v Adrian Wiecek View
TT Cup 06/24 08:25 Dominik Pasek v Vaclav Hejda Jr View
Setka Cup 06/24 08:25 Dmytro Zeniuk v Oleh Bindas View
Czech Liga Pro 06/24 08:30 Vlastimil Pszczolka v Milan Zika View
Czech Liga Pro 06/24 08:30 Ludek Madle v Ladislav Havel 1956 View
Czech Liga Pro 06/24 08:30 Jaroslav Kepka v Miroslav Nejedly View
Czech Liga Pro 06/24 08:30 Julius Lazar v Jiri Zuzanek View
Setka Cup 06/24 08:30 Maksym Hubenko v Roman Tveritinov View
TT Elite Series 06/24 08:30 Grzegorz Adamiak v Filip Mlynarski View
Challenger Series TT 06/24 08:30 Adrien Coton v Dennis Klein View
TT Star Series 06/24 08:30 Kilian Tormos v Jiri Martinko View
Setka Cup 06/24 08:35 Oleksandr Bryzhevatyi v Oleh Ponomarenko View
Setka Cup 06/24 08:35 Artem Trofymchuk v Rostyslav Fedyna View
TT Elite Series 06/24 08:45 Damian Fira v Blazej Szczepanek View

Results

Czech Liga Pro 06/24 07:30 Jiri Zuzanek v Vladimir Cermak 3-0
Setka Cup 06/24 07:25 Oleh Bindas v Andrii Zeniuk 0-3
Setka Cup 06/24 07:20 Oleksandr Maselskyi v Eduard Populovskyi 1-3
TT Cup 06/24 07:20 Frantisek Dvorak v Pavel Cibik 3-1
TT Elite Series 06/24 07:15 Grzegorz Adamiak v Bartosz Czerwinski 3-0
TT Elite Series 06/24 07:15 Maksymilian Miastowski v Adrian Wiecek 3-2
Setka Cup 06/24 07:05 Artem Trofymchuk v Yaroslav Tebenko 3-1
TT Elite Series 06/24 07:05 Mateusz Misiak v Jakub Zochniak 2-3
Setka Cup 06/24 07:05 Dmytro Kunchurov v Vladyslav Stukalov 0-3
TT Star Series 06/24 07:00 Kilian Tormos v Abdel Kader Salifou 3-2
Challenger Series TT 06/24 07:00 Dennis Klein v Matias Danzer 3-1
Setka Cup 06/24 07:00 Tomas Liska v Jan Rochowanski 3-2
Setka Cup 06/24 07:00 Mykola Antikuz v Oleg Shvydkyi 3-0
Setka Cup 06/24 07:00 Maksym Hubenko v Dmytro Prylepa 0-3
Czech Liga Pro 06/24 07:00 Jaroslav Kepka v Jaromir Vyboch 3-1
Czech Liga Pro 06/24 07:00 Julius Lazar v Gunar Krauter 1-3
Czech Liga Pro 06/24 07:00 Vlastimil Pszczolka v Adolf Huttl 3-0
Czech Liga Pro 06/24 07:00 Ludek Madle v Alexander Hejduk 1-3
TT Cup 06/24 06:55 Martin Cerny v Dominik Pasek 2-3
Setka Cup 06/24 06:55 Denys Pesternikov v Dmytro Zeniuk 1-3
TT Elite Series 06/24 06:55 Filip Mlynarski v Maciej Podsiadlo 3-0
Setka Cup 06/24 06:50 Vasiliy Smyk v Oleksandr Mytsyk 0-3
TT Cup 06/24 06:50 Daniel Zelezny v Pavel Cibik 3-0
TT Elite Series 06/24 06:50 Marcin Jadczyk v Mateusz Golebiowski 0-3
Setka Cup 06/24 06:45 Josef Chalupa v Jaroslav Glogar 2-3
TT Elite Series 06/24 06:40 Artur Sobel v Krzysztof Kapik 0-3
Setka Cup 06/24 06:35 Ivan Pytsko v Rostyslav Fedyna 3-0
Setka Cup 06/24 06:35 Oleh Stopin v Oleh Ponomarenko 1-3
TT Cup 06/24 06:30 Sylwester Wloszek v Pawel Gola 3-2
TT Star Series 06/24 06:30 Tomas Tregler v Jiri Martinko 3-1