Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

ITF W15 Shymkent 04/11 07:00 Jessie Aney v Evialina Laskevich View
ITF M15 Shymkent 04/11 07:00 Eric Vanshelboim v Ivan Gakhov View
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 04/11 07:00 Ya-Hsuan Lee v Olivia Gadecki View
ITF M15 St Petersburg Qual 04/11 07:00 Matic Spec v Maksim Starostin View
ITF M15 St Petersburg Qual 04/11 07:00 Maxim Krapivin v Aliaksandr Liaonenka View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pazardzhik 04/11 07:00 Jules Marie v Ilya Snitari View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pazardzhik 04/11 07:00 Lucas Bouquet v Gergely Madarasz View
ITF M15 St Petersburg Qual 04/11 07:00 Stepan Pecak v Glenn Smits View
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 04/11 07:30 Sasi Kumar Mukund v Paul Jubb View
ITF W15 Antalya 04/11 07:30 Miriam Kolodziejova v Andreea Amalia Rosca View
ITF M15 Antalya 04/11 07:30 Dragos Nicolae Madaras v Flavio Cobolli View
World Padel Tour Madrid Women 04/11 08:00 Sainz/Gonzalez v Martin/Sanchez View
ITF M15 Monastir 04/11 08:30 Antoine Escoffier v Franco Agamenone View
ITF W15 Monastir 04/11 08:30 Salma Djoubri v Magali Kempen View
ITF M15 St Petersburg Qual 04/11 08:30 Sergey Bolotov v Martin Borisiouk View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pazardzhik 04/11 08:30 Yurii Dzhavakian v Plamen Milushev View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pazardzhik 04/11 08:30 Mick Lescure v Petr Nesterov View
UK Pro League Women 04/11 08:30 Jizel M S Fernandes v Danielle Daley View
Challenger Oeiras 04/11 09:00 Goncalo Oliveira v Pedro Cachin 5-4
ITF W60 Bellinzona 04/11 09:00 Julia Grabher v Lucia Bronzetti View
ATP Monte Carlo 04/11 09:00 Stefano Travaglia v Kamil Majchrzak View
ATP Monte Carlo 04/11 09:00 Dominik Koepfer v Juan Ignacio Londero View
ATP Monte Carlo 04/11 09:00 Bernard Tomic v Salvatore Caruso View
ATP Monte Carlo 04/11 09:00 Pedro Martinez v Federico Delbonis View
Challenger Split 04/11 09:00 Blaz Kavcic v Blaz Rola View
Challenger Split Qual 04/11 09:00 Zdenek Kolar v Viktor Galovic View
Challenger Split Qual 04/11 09:00 Evgeny Karlovskiy v Matteo Viola View
World Padel Tour Madrid 04/11 09:30 Stupaczuk/Ruiz v Belasteguin/Gutierrez View
ATP Marbella MD 04/11 10:00 Behar/Escobar v Brkic/Cacic View
Challenger Belgrade 04/11 10:00 Malek Jaziri v Matthias Bachinger View

Results

WTA Charleston WD 04/10 20:25 Guarachi/Krawczyk v Bouzkova/Hradecka 3-6,6-0,7-10
ITF M15 Cordoba 04/10 19:30 Tomas Farjat v Facundo Juarez 2-6,4-6
WTA Charleston Qual 04/10 19:00 Kennedy Shaffer v Kateryna Bondarenko 1-6,7-5,2-6
WTA Charleston Qual 04/10 19:00 Kennedy Shaffer v Arina Rodionova Cancelled
WTA Charleston 04/10 18:35 Paula Badosa Gibert v Veronika Kudermetova 3-6,3-6
ITF W25 Cordoba 04/10 18:30 Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves v Beatriz Haddad Maia 3-6,0-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 04/10 18:30 William Griffith v Valentino Raul Caratini 6-2,5-2
ITF W25 Cordoba 04/10 18:25 Panna Udvardy v Amina Anshba 6-4,6-2
WTA Bogota WD 04/10 18:25 Lechemia/Neel v Buzarnescu/Friedsam 6-3,6-4
ITF M15 Cordoba MD 04/10 18:15 Justo/Navone v Hidalgo/R Taverna 4-6,3-6
WTA Charleston Qual 04/10 18:10 Ellen Perez v Usue Maitane Arconada 6-7,7-6,7-5
ITF W25 Cordoba WD 04/10 18:00 Gatica/Pereira v Lizarazo/Zantedeschi 6-3,6-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series Cancun 04/10 17:30 Ivar Aramburu v Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 4-6,1-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Cancun 04/10 17:30 Clemens Graute v Nathan Oppenheim 6-4,5-7,6-3
WTA Charleston 04/10 17:00 Danka Kovinic v Ons Jabeur 6-3,6-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 04/10 17:00 Matthew Segura v Aditya Vashistha View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 04/10 17:00 Loren Byers v Luis G Monio 0-0
ITF M15 Cordoba MD 04/10 17:00 Aboian/Carraro v De La Fuente/Torres 6-7,4-6
WTA Bogota 04/10 16:45 Maria Camila Osorio v Harmony Tan 6-1,6-2
WTA Charleston Qual 04/10 16:40 Alycia Parks v Varvara Flink 6-3,6-3
WTA Charleston Qual 04/10 16:20 Leonie Kung v Gabriella Price 3-6,4-6
WTA Charleston Qual 04/10 16:15 Grace Min v Caroline Dolehide 7-6,2-6,7-5
WTA Charleston Qual 04/10 16:15 Francesca Di Lorenzo v Varvara Flink Cancelled
ITF M15 Cordoba 04/10 16:10 Lucio Carnevalle v Tomas Farjat 1-6,6-7
ITF M15 Cordoba 04/10 16:05 Gonzalo Lama v Mariano Kestelboim 6-4,6-4
UK Pro League Women 04/10 16:00 Nadia Rawson v Tiana Fox 6-0,6-0
UK Pro League 04/10 16:00 Anton Matusevich v George Houghton 7-5,7-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series Cancun 04/10 16:00 Manuel S Montemayor v Evan Bynoe 4-6,3-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Cancun 04/10 16:00 Wilson Leite v Jean-Baptiste Badon 6-3,6-1
World Padel Tour Madrid 04/10 15:30 Stupaczuk/Ruiz v Lima/Tapia View