Soccer Greece Football League 04/29 12:00 Panachaiki Panachaiki v N. Acharnaikos N. Acharnaikos 3-0
Soccer Greece Football League 04/29 12:00 Ergotelis Ergotelis v Veria Veria 3-0
Volleyball Kazakhstan Vyshaya Liga A 04/25 11:55 Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda v Dinamo Kazygurt 0-0
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 04/25 11:30 Aleksei Innazarov v Klim Viktorov 6-8
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 04/25 11:10 Enzo Angles Enzo Angles v Petr David Petr David 3-1
Tennis ATP Budapest MD 04/25 11:10 Sharan/Skupski v Matkowski/Monroe 2-6,3-5
Tennis ITF Turkey F16 MD 04/25 11:06 Mishin/Valentsev v Boborykin/Kiyamov 0-6,0-5
Tennis ITF Egypt F15 04/25 11:05 Manfred Fellin v Iancu-Iustinian Ghinda 2-0
Futsal Scotland SFL Edinburgh Wednesday 04/25 11:01 Phoenix Edinburgh v Dalkeith Thistle 0-0
Badminton Asia Championships 04/25 11:00 Gicquel/Labar v Benz/Heinz 20-18
Badminton Asia Championships 04/25 11:00 Sara Penalver Pereira v Lianne Tan 2-0
Handball Ukraine Cup 04/25 11:00 Sumdu Sumy Sumdu Sumy v Donbass Donetsk Donbass Donetsk 24-39
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 04/25 11:00 Aleksei Burdin v Gleb Stashkovskii 8-7
Tennis ATP Budapest 04/25 10:50 Jan-Lennard Struff v Alexander Bublik 6-1,6-4
Tennis ITF Women Hammamet 04/25 10:45 Cristina Adamescu v Ioana Loredana Rosca 5-7,1-6
Tennis ITF Tunisia F16 04/25 10:45 Yannick Mertens v Skyler Butts 6-1,6-2
Tennis ITF Women Obidos 04/25 10:40 Berfu Cengiz v Katerina Filip 6-3,6-2
Tennis WTA Stuttgart 04/25 10:40 Veronika Kudermetova v Carla Suarez Navarro 7-6,6-2
Basketball Romania U20 National Champs 04/25 10:30 Stiinta Bucharest U20 v Agronomia Bucuresti U20 73-76
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 04/25 10:30 Aleksandr Shirshov v Aleksei Innazarov 10-9
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 04/25 10:30 Evgueni Chtchetinine Evgueni Chtchetinine v Marc Duran Marc Duran 2-3
Tennis ATP Budapest 04/25 10:30 Zsombor Piros v Mikhail Youzhny 3-6,3-6
Soccer Hong Kong Reserve Division 04/25 10:29 Yuen Long Reserves Yuen Long Reserves v Eastern Long Lions Reserves Eastern Long Lions Reserves 2-4
Tennis ITF Women Hammamet 04/25 10:25 Camille Sireix v Claudia Hoste Ferrer 3-6,0-6
Tennis ITF Women Karshi WD 04/25 10:20 Gabueva/Kazionova v Abduraimova/Frolova 1-6,4-6
Tennis ITF Women Antalya 04/25 10:15 Oana Georgeta Simion v Lara Escauriza 6-3,6-1
Tennis ITF Women Wiesbaden 04/25 10:15 Mandy Minella v Jule Niemeier 6-4,6-2
Tennis ATP Barcelona 04/25 10:10 Jaume Munar v Dominic Thiem 6-7,1-6
Badminton Asia Championships 04/25 10:00 Abdul Razzaq/Abdul Razzaq v Min Lin/Wu 12-20
Basketball Russia Superleague 1 Women 04/25 10:00 MBA Moscow 2 Women MBA Moscow 2 Women v Sparta&K Vidnoe 2 Women Sparta&K Vidnoe 2 Women 68-60
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 04/25 10:00 Aleksei Burdin v Klim Viktorov 10-9
Tennis ITF Egypt F15 04/25 10:00 Issam Haitham Taweel v Maxence Broville 4-6,0-1
Ice Hockey Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 04/25 10:00 Batyr Neftekamsk U20 Batyr Neftekamsk U20 v Avto U20 Avto U20 1-2
Tennis WTA Istanbul WD 04/25 10:00 Aksu/Dart v Schoofs/Voracova 6-2,1-6,10-7
Tennis Challenger Francavilla 04/25 10:00 Gianluigi Quinzi v Joris De Loore 6-4,6-3
Soccer China FA Cup 04/25 10:00 Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin v Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 0-1
Soccer Poland Youth League 04/25 10:00 Miedz Legnica U19 Miedz Legnica U19 v Slask Wroclaw U19 Slask Wroclaw U19 0-3
Soccer Japan J-League 04/25 10:00 Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata v V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 1-2
Soccer Japan J-League 04/25 10:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus v Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1-3
Soccer Japan J-League 04/25 10:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare v Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1-0
Soccer Japan J-League 04/25 10:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo v Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3-1
Soccer Japan J-League 04/25 10:00 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo v Yokohama F-Marinos Yokohama F-Marinos 2-1
Soccer Japan J-League 04/25 10:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers v Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1-1
Soccer Japan J-League 04/25 10:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol v Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1-0
Soccer AFC Cup 04/25 10:00 Shan Utd Shan Utd v Boeung Ket FC Boeung Ket FC 1-4
Soccer AFC Cup 04/25 10:00 Ceres FC Ceres FC v Home United FC Home United FC 0-2
Soccer Japan J-League 04/25 10:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu v Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 0-2
Soccer Japan J-League 04/25 10:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka v Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2-1
Bowls Australia Premier League 2018 04/25 09:56 Murray Steamers v Perth Suns 2-1
Tennis ITF Women Antalya 04/25 09:55 Magdalena Stoilkovska v Anastasiya Poplavska 5-7,6-7
Tennis ITF Women Antalya 04/25 09:50 Piia Suomalainen v Julia Stamatova 6-2,1-6,3-6
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 04/25 09:50 Enio Mendes Enio Mendes v Yannick Vostes Yannick Vostes 3-2
Badminton Asia Championships 04/25 09:48 Jin Wei Goh v Busanan Ongbumrungpan 9-18
Soccer Australia FFA Cup 04/25 09:47 Sorrento Sorrento v Perth SC Perth SC 3-4
Tennis ITF Uzbekistan F2 MD 04/25 09:45 Mnushkin/Polyakov v Myneni/Prashanth 3-6,2-6
Tennis ITF Israel F4 04/25 09:40 Michael Zhu v Baptiste Crepatte 6-7,2-6
Soccer Australia FFA Cup 04/25 09:35 Seaford Rangers v Western Strikers Western Strikers 2-2
Tennis ITF Israel F4 04/25 09:35 Marat Deviatiarov v Ido Zonder 6-0,6-0
Tennis ITF Women Quanzhou WD 04/25 09:35 Guo/Wang v Feng/Kang 6-3,1-6,10-4
Soccer Australia FFA Cup 04/25 09:34 ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup v UWA-Nedlands FC UWA-Nedlands FC 5-0
Badminton Asia Championships 04/25 09:30 Nystrom/Pekkola v Boyle/Darragh 2-1
Badminton Asia Championships 04/25 09:30 Jille/Van Der Aar v Herttrich/Nelte 2-0
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 04/25 09:30 Gleb Stashkovskii v Aleksandr Shirshov 12-11
Tennis ITF Egypt F15 04/25 09:30 Nicolo Turchetti v Florent Diep 6-4,0-0
Tennis ITF Women Antalya 04/25 09:30 Magdalena Pantuckova v Szabina Szlavikovics 7-5,6-0
Tennis ITF Israel F4 04/25 09:30 Orel Ovil v Matias Franco Descotte 3-6,1-6
Tennis WTA Stuttgart WD 04/25 09:30 Aoyama/Kato v Bertens/Schuurs 1-6,2-6
Tennis WTA Istanbul 04/25 09:30 Ekaterina Makarova v Aleksandra Krunic 6-1,1-6,4-6
Tennis WTA Istanbul 04/25 09:30 Sara Errani v Kirsten Flipkens 6-3,6-4
Ice Hockey World Championships Div 1B 04/25 09:30 Ukraine Ukraine v Croatia Croatia 2-4
Tennis ITF France F8 04/25 09:25 Tristan Lamasine v Niels Desein 7-5,6-4
Badminton Asia Championships 04/25 09:20 Jen Hao Hsu v Ka Long Angus NG 14-20
Tennis Challenger Francavilla 04/25 09:20 Liam Broady v Filippo Baldi 6-7,1-6
Tennis ITF Women Cairo 04/25 09:20 Andreia Beberechi v Minami Akiyama 6-4,3-4
Tennis ITF Egypt F15 04/25 09:20 Petr Hajek v Neven Krivokuca 6-4,5-4
Tennis ITF Israel F4 04/25 09:20 Alessandro Bega v Simon Carr 6-3,7-6
Tennis ITF Nigeria F2 Qual 04/25 09:10 Thomas Setodji v Markus Eriksson 2-6,7-6,3-6
Tennis ITF Tunisia F16 04/25 09:10 Aidan Mchugh v Daniel Mora 6-4,6-0
Tennis ITF Nigeria F2 04/25 09:10 Danylo Kalenichenko v Maximilian Neuchrist 4-6,2-6
Tennis ITF Women Wiesbaden 04/25 09:10 Gabriela Ce v Teliana Pereira 1-6,2-6
Tennis ITF Turkey F16 04/25 09:10 Antonio Massara v Riccardo Bonadio 0-6,6-1,4-6
Tennis ITF Israel F4 04/25 09:10 Lior Goldenberg v Hugo Voljacques 3-6,6-2,6-3
Tennis ITF Tunisia F16 04/25 09:10 Tiran Sanghera v Andre Gaspar Murta 4-6,4-6
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 04/25 09:10 Miroslav Horejsi Miroslav Horejsi v Fedor Kuzmin Fedor Kuzmin 3-1
E-Sports KOG - KPL Spring 04/25 09:04 YTG Gaming v Black Ananas View
Tennis ITF Uzbekistan F2 04/25 09:00 Markos Kalovelonis v Dzmitry Zhyrmont 5-7,3-6
Tennis ITF Nigeria F2 04/25 09:00 Suraj R Prabodh v Remi Boutillier 6-4,2-6,7-6
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 04/25 09:00 Aleksei Innazarov v Aleksei Burdin 6-6
Tennis ITF Women Obidos 04/25 09:00 Pemra Ozgen v Linnea Malmqvist 6-3,6-2
Tennis ITF Women Obidos 04/25 09:00 Francisca Jorge v Olga Parres Azcoitia 6-3,6-4
Tennis ITF Women Obidos 04/25 09:00 Arina Rodionova v Eva Guerrero Alvarez 6-2,7-5
Tennis ITF Women Wiesbaden 04/25 09:00 Anna Bondar v Romy Koelzer 6-2,3-6,6-7
Tennis ITF France F8 04/25 09:00 Jonathan Gray v Gregoire Jacq 0-6,2-6
Tennis ATP Barcelona MD 04/25 09:00 Cabal/Farah v Bopanna/Roger-Vasselin 4-6,7-6,13-11
Tennis ITF Women Wiesbaden 04/25 09:00 Ekaterine Gorgodze v Vivian Heisen 6-2,6-4
Tennis ITF Women Wiesbaden 04/25 09:00 Diana Marcinkevica v Isabella Shinikova 4-6,6-3,3-6
Tennis ITF Tunisia F16 04/25 09:00 Domagoj Biljesko v Bernardo Saraiva 2-6,2-6
Tennis ATP Barcelona 04/25 09:00 Gilles Simon v Grigor Dimitrov 2-6,1-6
Tennis ITF Women Hammamet 04/25 09:00 Oana Gavrila v Lou Brouleau 6-4,2-6,6-4
Tennis ITF Women Hammamet 04/25 09:00 Fiona Codino v Michele Alexandra Zmau 0-6,2-6