Basketball NCAAB 02/26 00:00 Kentucky Kentucky v Texas A&M Texas A&M 0-0
Basketball NBA 02/25 23:39 CHA Hornets CHA Hornets v IND Pacers IND Pacers 0-0
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 02/25 23:00 Andrey Lytko v Yaroslav Troyanov 6-10
Table Tennis Setka Cup 02/25 22:50 Valentyn Sobko v Viktor Chyzh 11-8
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 02/25 22:30 Oleg Nikiforov v Alexander Gribkov 14-12
Table Tennis Setka Cup 02/25 22:20 Andrii Kurtenko v Pavlo Khalupenko 8-10
Tennis Challenger Columbus MD 02/25 22:10 Nam/Song v Hidalgo/Redlicki 6-2,6-2
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 02/25 22:00 Yaroslav Troyanov v Vladimir Safonov 11-7
Basketball Barbados Presidents Cup 02/25 22:00 Combined Schools Tridents v Clapham Bulls 65-87
Tennis ATP Acapulco 02/25 22:00 Damir Dzumhur v Grigor Dimitrov 3-6,3-6
Tennis ATP Acapulco 02/25 22:00 Radu Albot v Pedro Martinez 3-6,2-6
Esports LOL - LFL Spring 02/25 22:00 Vitality.Bee Vitality.Bee v IZI Dream IZI Dream 1-0
Table Tennis Setka Cup 02/25 21:50 Maksym Mrykh v Vitalii Levytskyi 10-5
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 02/25 21:30 Andrey Lytko v Oleg Nikiforov 5-10
Tennis Challenger Calgary 02/25 21:30 Gage Brymer v Gabriel Diallo 6-2,7-6
Table Tennis Setka Cup 02/25 21:20 Viktor Chyzh v Pavlo Khalupenko 10-9
Tennis Challenger Calgary MD 02/25 21:16 Pasha/Schnur v Shimabukuro/Yamasaki 6-3,6-4
Tennis Challenger Columbus MD 02/25 21:10 Balaji/Nedunchezhiyan v Cozbinov/Istomin 6-3,6-4
Tennis ITF W25 Rancho Santa Fe 02/25 21:05 Yanina Wickmayer v Grace Min 6-4,6-3
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 02/25 21:00 Shamil Khairullin v Dmitri Popov 10-7
Soccer Chile Primera B 02/25 21:00 Santiago Morning Santiago Morning v Cobreloa Cobreloa 0-1
Esports LOL - LFL Spring 02/25 21:00 Solary Solary v Team MCES Team MCES 0-0
Table Tennis Setka Cup 02/25 20:50 Vitalii Levytskyi v Valentyn Sobko 12-12
Tennis ATP Santiago 02/25 20:45 Federico Coria v Juan Ignacio Londero 4-6,2-6
Esports LOL - UKLC Spring 02/25 20:45 Barrage Esports Barrage Esports v Enclave Gaming Enclave Gaming 1-0
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 02/25 20:43 Kirill Puzankov v Vyacheslav Karpenko 9-7
Tennis Challenger Columbus MD 02/25 20:40 Blanch/Ficovich v Ore/Rapp 6-7,4-6
Tennis ITF W25 Rancho Santa Fe 02/25 20:35 Francoise Abanda v Katherine Sebov 6-3,7-5
Soccer Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 02/25 20:35 Almirante Brown Almirante Brown v Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio 2-0
Tennis ITF M25 Rio Cuarto MD 02/25 20:30 Arguello/Egea v Galarza/Juarez 6-4,5-7,0-0
Tennis ATP Santiago MD 02/25 20:30 Sharan/Sitak v Monteiro/Romboli 7-6,7-6
Tennis ATP Santiago 02/25 20:25 Filip Horansky v Juan P Varillas 4-6,2-6
Esports LOL - Prime League Spring 02/25 20:20 EURONICS EURONICS v OP innogy OP innogy 1-0
Tennis ITF W25 Rancho Santa Fe 02/25 20:15 Elizabeth Halbauer v Panna Udvardy 1-6,3-6
Esports LOL - Dutch League Spring 02/25 20:15 Team Echo Zulu Team Echo Zulu v Defusekids Defusekids 0-1
Tennis Challenger Columbus 02/25 20:10 Peter Polansky v Strong Kirchheimer 6-4,1-6,6-7
Baseball MLB Exhibition 02/25 20:10 OAK Athletics OAK Athletics v SD Padres SD Padres 6-9
Baseball MLB Exhibition 02/25 20:10 LA Dodgers LA Dodgers v ARI Diamondbacks ARI Diamondbacks 3-7
Baseball MLB Exhibition 02/25 20:10 CIN Reds CIN Reds v LA Angels LA Angels 3-7
Soccer CONCACAF U20 Championship Women 02/25 20:00 Puerto Rico Women U20 v Guyana Women U20 Guyana Women U20 1-2
Table Tennis Liga Pro FNTR Moscow Open 02/25 20:00 Mazan Erdni-Goryaev v Sarkis Moklosian 10-10
Tennis Challenger Calgary 02/25 20:00 Felix Corwin v Dennis Novikov 6-4,6-4
Soccer CONCACAF U20 Championship Women 02/25 20:00 St Kitts & Nevis U20 Women St Kitts & Nevis U20 Women v Haiti U20 Women Haiti U20 Women 0-7
Table Tennis Setka Cup 02/25 20:00 Vadym Vasiuk v Mykola Korniienko 0-0
Basketball Norway Division 1 02/25 20:00 Oppsal Tigers 1 Oppsal Tigers 1 v Ammerud 1 Ammerud 1 79-54
Soccer Europe Friendlies 02/25 20:00 Louisville City FC Louisville City FC v Forward Madison FC Forward Madison FC 4-0
Basketball Italy Regional U20 02/25 20:00 Libertas Basket Lucca U20 Libertas Basket Lucca U20 v Pol. Capannori U20 Pol. Capannori U20 67-86
Esports LOL - LFL Spring 02/25 20:00 GamersOrigin GamersOrigin v Misfits Premier Misfits Premier 0-1
Soccer Northern Ireland Championship 02/25 20:00 Ards FC Ards FC v Dergview FC Dergview FC 3-1
Soccer Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 02/25 20:00 Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol v Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas 0-2
Soccer Argentina Primera D Metropolitana 02/25 20:00 Yupanqui v Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres 1-2
Soccer UEFA Champions League 02/25 20:00 Napoli Napoli v Barcelona Barcelona 1-1
Soccer UEFA Champions League 02/25 20:00 Chelsea Chelsea v Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 0-3
Soccer England Championship 02/25 20:00 West Brom West Brom v Preston Preston 2-0
Handball Portugal Liga Andebol 02/25 20:00 Belenenses Belenenses v ADA Maia Ismai ADA Maia Ismai 30-26
Soccer Uruguay Reserve League 02/25 19:58 Liverpool Montevideo Reserves Liverpool Montevideo Reserves v Deportivo Maldonado Reserves 1-4
Table Tennis Setka Cup 02/25 19:50 Vitalii Levytskyi v Pavlo Khalupenko 11-9
Tennis Challenger Pau 02/25 19:50 Borna Gojo v Lorenzo Giustino 6-7,6-7
Esports LOL - UKLC Spring 02/25 19:50 BT Excel BT Excel v Phelan Gaming Phelan Gaming 1-0
Esports LOL - PG Nationals Spring 02/25 19:50 Campus Party Sparks Campus Party Sparks v MOBA ROG MOBA ROG 1-0
Soccer Northern Ireland Reserve League 02/25 19:46 Coleraine Reserves v Institute Reserves 1-0
Tennis ITF W25 Rancho Santa Fe 02/25 19:45 Maegan Manasse v Xiaodi You 1-6,3-6
Tennis Challenger Calgary 02/25 19:45 Harry Bourchier v Alex Rybakov 3-6,6-7
Soccer England County Cup 02/25 19:45 Vauxhall Motors v Hyde Utd Hyde Utd 2-2
Esports LOL - Ultraliga 02/25 19:45 Diablo Chairs Diablo Chairs v AGO ROGUE AGO ROGUE 0-1
Soccer Scotland Championship 02/25 19:45 Ayr Ayr v Morton Morton 1-2
Soccer Scotland Premiership 02/25 19:45 Motherwell Motherwell v St Mirren St Mirren 1-2
Soccer England National League 02/25 19:45 Aldershot Aldershot v Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 3-2
Soccer England Northern Premier League 02/25 19:45 Nantwich Town Nantwich Town v FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester 0-1
Soccer England Southern Premier League South 02/25 19:45 Wimborne Town Wimborne Town v Merthyr Town Merthyr Town 0-0
Soccer Scotland League One 02/25 19:45 Dumbarton Dumbarton v Clyde Clyde 1-0
Soccer England National League 02/25 19:45 Maidenhead Utd Maidenhead Utd v Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 1-3
Soccer Scotland League One 02/25 19:45 Peterhead Peterhead v Forfar Forfar 1-1
Soccer Northern Ireland Championship 02/25 19:45 Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades v Knockbreda Knockbreda 0-1
Soccer England National League South 02/25 19:45 Billericay Town Billericay Town v Oxford City Oxford City 1-1
Soccer England National League South 02/25 19:45 Wealdstone Wealdstone v Chelmsford Chelmsford 0-1
Soccer England Southern Premier League South 02/25 19:45 Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine v Hayes & Yeading Hayes & Yeading 1-1
Soccer England Southern Premier League Central 02/25 19:45 Royston Town Royston Town v Stourbridge Stourbridge 3-1
Soccer England Southern Premier League South 02/25 19:45 Gosport Borough Gosport Borough v Salisbury FC Salisbury FC 0-0
Soccer England Northern Premier League 02/25 19:45 Lancaster City Lancaster City v Whitby Whitby 1-3
Soccer England League 2 02/25 19:45 Grimsby Grimsby v Newport County Newport County 4-2
Soccer England League 1 02/25 19:45 Portsmouth Portsmouth v Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 3-1
Soccer England League 2 02/25 19:45 Cheltenham Cheltenham v Northampton Northampton 2-1
Soccer England National League South 02/25 19:45 Chippenham Town Chippenham Town v Concord Rangers Concord Rangers 3-0
Soccer England League 1 02/25 19:45 Coventry Coventry v Rotherham Rotherham 1-1
Soccer England League 1 02/25 19:45 Shrewsbury Shrewsbury v Tranmere Tranmere 2-3
Soccer England League 1 02/25 19:45 Oxford Utd Oxford Utd v Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 3-0
Soccer England Southern Premier League Central 02/25 19:45 Hednesford Hednesford v Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports 3-3
Soccer England Southern Premier League Central 02/25 19:45 Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town v Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town 3-0
Soccer England National League North 02/25 19:45 Boston Utd Boston Utd v Gateshead Gateshead 0-3
Soccer England League 1 02/25 19:45 Sunderland Sunderland v Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 1-1
Soccer England Championship 02/25 19:45 QPR QPR v Derby Derby 2-1
Soccer England Championship 02/25 19:45 Cardiff Cardiff v Nottm Forest Nottm Forest 0-1
Soccer England Championship 02/25 19:45 Luton Luton v Brentford Brentford 2-1
Soccer England Championship 02/25 19:45 Huddersfield Huddersfield v Bristol City Bristol City 2-1
Soccer England League 1 02/25 19:45 Blackpool Blackpool v Bolton Bolton 2-1
Soccer Scotland Championship 02/25 19:45 Dunfermline Dunfermline v Inverness CT Inverness CT 1-2
Tennis ITF W25 Rancho Santa Fe 02/25 19:40 Alexa Noel v Diane Parry 2-6,2-6
Tennis Challenger Columbus 02/25 19:40 Emilio Gomez v Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 6-4,6-0
Volleyball Matches 02/25 19:34 Kutyaszok Mixed v Praetorst Mixed 4-14