Skip Esports

Results

Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/10 19:40 Denmark (Teok) Esports v Greece (Sarafou) Esports 1-1
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/10 19:40 England (Zeus) Esports v Netherlands (Aibothard) Esports 1-2
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/10 19:40 Russia (Val) Esports v Poland (Johnybegood) Esports 1-2
Basketball Ebasketball Liga Pro 4x5mins 04/10 19:40 TOR Raptors (Rom1pr) Esports v POR Trail Blazers (Dankarakoz6) Esports 55-71
Soccer Mauritania Division 1 04/10 19:40 FC Sahel FC Sahel v ASC Tevragh Zeine ASC Tevragh Zeine 2-1
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04/10 19:36 TSG Hoffenheim (Quavo) Esports v B.M'gladbach (Skripp) Esports 2-0
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04/10 19:36 TSG Hoffenheim (Quavo) Esports v Borussia M'gladbach (Skripp) Esports 2-0
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04/10 19:36 RB Leipzig (Kiser) Esports v Dortmund (Kit) Esports 3-4
Table Tennis Ukraine Win Cup 04/10 19:35 Sergey Kireev v Vladimir Gaynyuk 0-3
Table Tennis Setka Cup Women 04/10 19:35 Yevheniia Severina v Marharyta Saltanovska 1-3
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 19:32 Netherlands (Kodak) Esports v Italy (Plevis) Esports Cancelled
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 19:32 France (Foggy) Esports v England (LaikingDast) Esports 1-1
Ice Hockey Eicehockey Live Arena - 3x4mins 04/10 19:30 TB Lightning (Diamond) Esports v STL Blues (Gernaut) Esports 6-3
Futsal Campeonato Nacional de Futsal FIFA 04/10 19:30 Federacion Mallorquina Federacion Mallorquina v Federacion Ybycui Federacion Ybycui 5-5
Basketball Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5mins 04/10 19:30 BKN Nets (JoKeR) Esports v MIL Bucks (Fosters23) Esports 38-41
Basketball Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5mins 04/10 19:30 POR Trail Blazers (Ash) Esports v LA Clippers (Bumblebee) Esports 63-52
Table Tennis Liga Pro 04/10 19:30 Andrey Sadkov v Vjacheslav Chernov 1-3
Tennis ITF M15 Cordoba 04/10 19:30 Tomas Farjat v Facundo Juarez 2-6,4-6
Soccer Argentina Torneo Regional Amateur 04/10 19:30 Don Orione v Defensores Puerto Vilelas View
Esports Rocket League - RLCS - NA 04/10 19:30 Team Envy Team Envy v FaZe FaZe View
Esports Rocket League - RLCS - NA 04/10 19:30 Charlotte Phoenix v Ghost Ghost View
Table Tennis Setka Cup 04/10 19:30 Erik Mares v Matej Beran 3-1
Basketball Argentina La Liga 04/10 19:30 Independiente (SDE) Independiente (SDE) v La Union Colon La Union Colon 49-80
Basketball Argentina La Liga 04/10 19:30 Barrio Parque Barrio Parque v Estudiantes de Tucuman Estudiantes de Tucuman 76-81
Basketball Argentina La Liga 04/10 19:30 Estudiantes Concordia Estudiantes Concordia v Atenas CP Atenas CP 80-67
Soccer Argentina Regional League 04/10 19:30 CA Juventud Alianza CA Juventud Alianza v Independiente de Villa Obrera 4-1
Soccer Argentina Regional League 04/10 19:30 CD Aberastain v Sportivo Penarol Sportivo Penarol 1-2
Table Tennis Czech Liga Pro 04/10 19:30 Tomas Vorisek v Michal Vavra 0-3
Soccer USA NWSL Challenge Cup Women 04/10 19:30 North Carolina Courage Women North Carolina Courage Women v Washington Spirit Women Washington Spirit Women 3-2
Soccer Brazil Amazonense 04/10 19:30 Princesa do Solimoes Princesa do Solimoes v Atletico Cliper Clube Atletico Cliper Clube 2-0
Soccer Ecuador Campeonato Nacional 04/10 19:30 Macara Macara v Club 9 de Octubre Club 9 de Octubre 3-2
Soccer Portugal Segunda Liga 04/10 19:30 Leixoes Leixoes v Penafiel Penafiel 2-0
Soccer Portugal Primeira Liga 04/10 19:30 Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira v Benfica Benfica 0-5
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 04/10 19:25 Serhii Kubrak v Ruslan Khripun 1-3
Boxing/MMA Boxing/MMA 04/10 19:24 Shannon Courtenay v Ebanie Bridges View
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04/10 19:22 Bayer Leverkusen (WALKER) Esports v B.M'gladbach (Skripp) Esports 6-4
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04/10 19:22 RB Leipzig (Kiser) Esports v TSG Hoffenheim (Quavo) Esports 4-0
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04/10 19:22 Bayer Leverkusen (WALKER) Esports v Borussia M'gladbach (Skripp) Esports 6-4
Table Tennis Ukraine Win Cup 04/10 19:20 Dmitriy Ptitsyn v Dmitriy Kushko 2-3
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/10 19:20 Denmark (Teok) Esports v Russia (Gosas) Esports Cancelled
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/10 19:20 Brazil (Crysis) Esports v Turkey (Rafa) Esports 1-0
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/10 19:20 Netherlands (Aibothard) Esports v Argentina (Carnage) Esports 1-2
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 19:20 Italy (Plevis) Esports v France (Foggy) Esports 1-1
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 04/10 19:20 Sergey Zemyantsev v Anton Riabukhin 3-1
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 19:20 England (LaikingDast) Esports v Netherlands (Kodak) Esports Cancelled
Table Tennis Setka Cup 04/10 19:20 Mykhailo Teteruk v Oleksandr Zaporozhets 3-0
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 04/10 19:15 Ihor Petryshyn v Igor Piskorskyy 3-2
Table Tennis Liga Pro 04/10 19:15 Dmitry Petrochenko v Sergey Nikulin 3-2
Table Tennis Liga Pro 04/10 19:15 Alexey Silantev v Denis Komarov 3-2
Soccer Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional 04/10 19:15 Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP v CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi 1-0
Table Tennis Setka Cup 04/10 19:10 Leonid Ivanov v Egor Kovpak 3-1
Basketball Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins 04/10 19:09 ATL Hawks (SHADOW) Esports v GS Warriors (THA KID) Esports 64-70
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04/10 19:08 B.M'gladbach (Skripp) Esports v Dortmund (Kit) Esports 1-2
Basketball Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins 04/10 19:08 MIL Bucks (NBA GURU) Esports v PHI 76ers (Karma) Esports 74-76
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 19:08 Italy (Plevis) Esports v England (LaikingDast) Esports 2-1
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 19:08 Netherlands (Kodak) Esports v France (Foggy) Esports Cancelled
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04/10 19:08 Borussia M'gladbach (Skripp) Esports v Dortmund (Kit) Esports 1-2
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04/10 19:08 Bayer Leverkusen (WALKER) Esports v TSG Hoffenheim (Quavo) Esports 3-1
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 04/10 19:05 Vladimir Tsyhanenko v Nikita Korbut 2-3
Table Tennis Setka Cup Women 04/10 19:05 Iryna Hrusko v Nataliia Kosmina 1-3
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 04/10 19:01 Andrey Tsikhotskiy v Sergey Gilitukha 3-2
Table Tennis Ukraine Win Cup 04/10 19:00 Yan Krol v Oleg Chetverikov 3-2
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/10 19:00 Poland (Johnybegood) Esports v Denmark (Teok) Esports 0-4
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/10 19:00 Brazil (Crysis) Esports v Argentina (Carnage) Esports 2-1
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/10 19:00 Greece (Sarafou) Esports v England (Zeus) Esports 1-1
Soccer El Salvador Reserves League 04/10 19:00 CD Luis Angel Firpo Reserves CD Luis Angel Firpo Reserves v CD Aguila Reserves CD Aguila Reserves 1-3
Baseball Nicaragua CNBS 04/10 19:00 Masaya Masaya v Nueva Segovia Nueva Segovia 8-5
Baseball Nicaragua CNBS 04/10 19:00 Madriz Madriz v Bravos Bravos 3-0
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 04/10 19:00 Anatolii Levshyn v Alexander Tkachenko 3-1
Tennis WTA Charleston Qual 04/10 19:00 Kennedy Shaffer v Kateryna Bondarenko 1-6,7-5,2-6
Tennis WTA Charleston Qual 04/10 19:00 Kennedy Shaffer v Arina Rodionova Cancelled
Table Tennis Setka Cup 04/10 19:00 David Bochnak v Matej Zaboj 2-3
Volleyball Brazil SuperLiga B 04/10 19:00 Unimed/Aero Unimed/Aero v JF Volei JF Volei 2-3
Volleyball Brazil SuperLiga B 04/10 19:00 UPIS/Brasilia UPIS/Brasilia v Anapolis Anapolis 3-2
Volleyball Italy Regional Division Women 04/10 19:00 CPZ Group Vedanese Women v Dolcos Volley Busnago Women 0-3
Volleyball Portugal A2 Women 04/10 19:00 Fonte Bastardo Women Fonte Bastardo Women v CD Escolar Topo Women CD Escolar Topo Women 3-1
Volleyball Portugal A2 Women 04/10 19:00 FC Calheta Women v Adre Praiense Women Adre Praiense Women 0-3
Volleyball Portugal A2 04/10 19:00 CD Escolar Flores CD Escolar Flores v Adre Praiense Adre Praiense 1-3
Ice Hockey Liga Pro Short Hockey 3x10mins 04/10 19:00 Crystal v Ledyanye Voiny Ledyanye Voiny 6-2
Soccer USA College Championship 04/10 19:00 St John's University v Georgetown 0-1
Esports VALORANT - VCT - NA Challengers 04/10 19:00 100 Thieves 100 Thieves v Team Envy Team Envy View
Esports COD - CDL - Stage 2 Major 04/10 19:00 Toronto Ultra Toronto Ultra v LA Thieves 2-0
Table Tennis Liga Pro 04/10 19:00 Vjacheslav Chernov v Kirill Malahov 0-3
Ice Hockey AHL 04/10 19:00 LAV Rocket LAV Rocket v TOR Marlies TOR Marlies 4-3
Ice Hockey AHL 04/10 19:00 BEL Senators BEL Senators v MTB Moose MTB Moose 2-3
Table Tennis Czech Liga Pro 04/10 19:00 Lukas Boruvka v Petr Silhan 1-3
Futsal Euro Qualification 04/10 19:00 Switzerland Switzerland v Spain Spain 0-8
Esports R6 - Brasileirão 04/10 19:00 W7M Gaming W7M Gaming v Black Dragons Black Dragons View
American Football NCAAF Extra Games 04/10 19:00 Alabama Alabama v Jackson State Jackson State 52-43
Soccer Costa Rica Segunda 04/10 19:00 AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca v Futbol Consultants Moravia Futbol Consultants Moravia 6-2
Rugby Union European Rugby Challenge Cup 04/10 19:00 Northampton Northampton v Ulster Ulster 27-35
Rugby Union European Rugby Challenge Cup 04/10 19:00 Montpellier Montpellier v Benetton Treviso Benetton Treviso 31-25
American Football NCAAF Extra Games 04/10 19:00 Youngstown State Youngstown State v Missouri St Missouri St 10-21
American Football NCAAF Extra Games 04/10 19:00 Idaho State Idaho State v Weber State Weber State 15-20
American Football NCAAF Extra Games 04/10 19:00 Mississippi Valley State Mississippi Valley State v Alabama State Alabama State 17-42
Basketball Brazil NBB 04/10 19:00 Bauru Bauru v Mogi das Cruzes Mogi das Cruzes 82-91
Soccer Argentina Torneo A 04/10 19:00 Crucero Del Norte Crucero Del Norte v Juventud Unida G. Juventud Unida G. 1-0
Soccer Bolivia Apertura 04/10 19:00 Always Ready Always Ready v Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi 1-1
American Football NCAAF Extra Games 04/10 19:00 Western Carolina Western Carolina v Wofford Wofford Cancelled
Soccer Brazil Campeonato Sergipano 04/10 19:00 AD Frei Paulistano AD Frei Paulistano v Lagarto Lagarto 0-1