Skip Esports

Results

Basketball Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins 04/10 23:00 PHI 76ers (KING) Esports v BKN Nets (SHADOW) Esports 74-70
Table Tennis Liga Pro 04/10 23:00 Tyinchtyik Turabekov v Dmitry Korneev 3-1
Basketball Mexico LMBPF Women 04/10 23:00 Quetzales Women Quetzales Women v Escaramuzas Women Escaramuzas Women 55-63
Basketball Mexico LMBPF Women 04/10 23:00 Barreteras Women v Mexcaltecas Women Mexcaltecas Women 78-64
Basketball Argentina Torneo Federal 04/10 23:00 Gimnasia de Rosario Gimnasia de Rosario v 9 de julio (Rio Tercero) 9 de julio (Rio Tercero) View
Ice Hockey NCAAH 04/10 23:00 Massachusetts Massachusetts v St Cloud State St Cloud State 5-0
Soccer America Friendlies 04/10 23:00 LA Galaxy LA Galaxy v Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake 1-0
Soccer Brazil Campeonato Paulista A3 04/10 23:00 Sao Jose SP Sao Jose SP v Olimpia SP Olimpia SP Postponed
Ice Hockey ECHL 04/10 23:00 Jacksonville Icemen Jacksonville Icemen v Florida Everblades Florida Everblades 4-1
Soccer Honduras Liga Nacional 04/10 23:00 CD Platense CD Platense v CD Real Sociedad CD Real Sociedad 1-1
Ice Hockey NHL 04/10 23:00 CHI Blackhawks CHI Blackhawks v CLB Blue Jackets CLB Blue Jackets 4-3
Ice Hockey NHL 04/10 23:00 DET Red Wings DET Red Wings v CAR Hurricanes CAR Hurricanes 5-4
Ice Hockey NHL 04/10 23:00 WIN Jets WIN Jets v MON Canadiens MON Canadiens 5-0
Ice Hockey NHL 04/10 23:00 OTT Senators OTT Senators v TOR Maple Leafs TOR Maple Leafs 5-6
Ice Hockey AHL 04/10 23:00 UTI Comets UTI Comets v SYR Crunch SYR Crunch 1-5
Ice Hockey AHL 04/10 23:00 ROC IceHogs ROC IceHogs v GRA Griffins GRA Griffins View
Ice Hockey AHL 04/10 23:00 CHI Wolves CHI Wolves v IA Wild IA Wild 5-4
Soccer Brazil Campeonato Paulista 04/10 23:00 Sao Bento Sao Bento v Bragantino Bragantino 1-2
Soccer Brazil Campeonato Paulista 04/10 23:00 Sao Paulo Sao Paulo v Sao Caetano Sao Caetano 5-1
Basketball Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins 04/10 22:59 PHI 76ERS (SXM) Esports v MIL Bucks (NBA GURU) Esports 76-71
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04/10 22:58 Tottenham (kiser) Esports v Liverpool (Skripp) Esports 5-3
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04/10 22:58 Man City (Indra13_27) Esports v Chelsea (Member) Esports 1-2
Table Tennis Setka Cup 04/10 22:55 Oleksandr Gomilko v Dmytro Rehotun 3-1
Darts Online Live League Week 4 2021 04/10 22:55 Kevin Burness Kevin Burness v Stephen Burton Stephen Burton 4-2
Basketball Ebasketball Liga Pro 4x5mins 04/10 22:50 MIN T-Wolves (daniil_1509) Esports v TOR Raptors (SM1T1Q) Esports 72-66
Table Tennis Ukraine Win Cup 04/10 22:50 Dmitriy Kushko v Dmitriy Ptitsyn 3-1
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 22:50 Real Madrid (hotShot) Esports v PSG (Arcos) Esports 2-3
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 22:50 Barcelona (vrico) Esports v Bayern (bombi1t0) Esports 0-0
Table Tennis Liga Pro 04/10 22:45 Dmitry Balakin v Igor Mihaylov 1-3
Table Tennis Liga Pro 04/10 22:45 Roman Kobytov v Alik Girevenkov 3-1
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04/10 22:44 Liverpool (Skripp) Esports v Man Utd (AlBack) Esports 2-4
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04/10 22:44 Tottenham (kiser) Esports v Man City (Indra13_27) Esports 3-3
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/10 22:40 England (Zeus) Esports v Russia (Val) Esports 3-0
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/10 22:40 Argentina (Carnage) Esports v Poland (Johnybegood) Esports 3-2
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/10 22:40 Turkey (Rafa) Esports v Greece (Sarafou) Esports 1-0
Basketball Ebasketball Liga Pro 4x5mins 04/10 22:40 WAS Wizards (xDefab1ex) Esports v MIN T-Wolves (daniil_1509) Esports 60-69
Darts Online Live League Week 4 2021 04/10 22:40 Greg Ritchie Greg Ritchie v Martin Adams Martin Adams 1-4
Basketball Basketball Champions League Americas 04/10 22:40 Quimsa Quimsa v Minas Minas 60-87
Soccer Colombia Primera A 04/10 22:40 Jaguares de Cordoba Jaguares de Cordoba v America de Cali America de Cali 0-0
Soccer Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play 04/10 22:36 FC Mops (FCM) Esports v GremlinS (ZSK) Esports 0-3
Ice Hockey Eicehockey - 3x4mins 04/10 22:35 Agreneg (WBT) Esports v Dia4790 (GRE) Esports 3-5
Table Tennis Setka Cup Women 04/10 22:35 Olha Kovkyna v Viktoriia Anarmetova 3-0
Baseball MLB 04/10 22:35 CHI Cubs CHI Cubs v PIT Pirates PIT Pirates 2-8
Futsal Campeonato Nacional de Futsal FIFA 04/10 22:30 Federacion Pilarense Federacion Pilarense v Federacion de Villarrica Federacion de Villarrica 4-6
Table Tennis Ukraine Win Cup 04/10 22:30 Oleg Chetverikov v Yan Krol 2-3
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04/10 22:30 Liverpool (Skripp) Esports v Man City (Indra13_27) Esports 4-1
Table Tennis TT-Cup Ukraine Women 04/10 22:30 Natalia Khmelevskaia v Tatiana Tatianina 1-3
Soccer Aruba Cup 04/10 22:30 SV Deportivo Nacional SV Deportivo Nacional v Racing Club Aruba Racing Club Aruba 0-2
Table Tennis Liga Pro 04/10 22:30 Andrey Pravednov v Vadim Putilovsky 3-2
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04/10 22:30 Chelsea (Member) Esports v Man Utd (AlBack) Esports 5-1
Soccer Chile Primera Division 04/10 22:30 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano v Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1-0
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 22:28 Man City (vrico) Esports v Man Utd (Jkey) Esports 1-1
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 22:28 Tottenham (hotShot) Esports v Liverpool (Bombi1t0) Esports 1-0
Basketball Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins 04/10 22:27 HOU Rockets (EZA) Esports v GS Warriors (THA KID) Esports 76-74
Basketball Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins 04/10 22:26 IND Pacers (KARMA) Esports v CLE Cavaliers (KING) Esports 61-52
Table Tennis Setka Cup 04/10 22:25 Roman Gnoevoy v Serhii Bondarenko 2-3
Basketball Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5mins 04/10 22:24 DAL Mavericks (Asap) Esports v POR Trail Blazers (Tranquil) Esports 36-48
Basketball Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5mins 04/10 22:24 DEN Nuggets (Kodas) Esports v LA Clippers (Dazai) Esports 40-58
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/10 22:20 Netherlands (Aibothard) Esports v Brazil (Crysis) Esports 1-3
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/10 22:20 Greece (Sarafou) Esports v Turkey (Rafa) Esports 0-1
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/10 22:20 Poland (Johnybegood) Esports v Argentina (Carnage) Esports 2-4
Soccer Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play 04/10 22:20 GremlinS (ZSK) Esports v Sakh (FCS) Esports 1-0
Darts Online Live League Week 4 2021 04/10 22:20 Darren Beveridge Darren Beveridge v Kevin Burness Kevin Burness 1-4
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 22:16 Liverpool (Bombi1t0) Esports v Chelsea (Arcos) Esports 2-1
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 22:16 Man Utd (Jkey) Esports v Tottenham (hotShot) Esports 3-3
Table Tennis Ukraine Win Cup 04/10 22:15 Vladislav Demchenko v Evgeniy Kovorotushin 3-0
Table Tennis Liga Pro 04/10 22:15 Artem Tsitselskii v Oleg Shagarov 3-2
Table Tennis Liga Pro 04/10 22:15 Dmitry Evlakhin v Alexei Vlasov 2-3
Basketball Uruguay Liga 04/10 22:15 Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting v Malvin Malvin 69-84
Soccer Paraguay Division Profesional 04/10 22:15 Sol de America Sol de America v Nacional Asuncion Nacional Asuncion 1-2
Baseball MLB 04/10 22:10 DET Tigers DET Tigers v CLE Indians CLE Indians 3-11
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04/10 22:06 Tottenham (kiser) Esports v Napoli (member) Esports 4-0
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04/10 22:06 Bayer Leverkusen (AlBack) Esports v Arsenal (Indra13_27) Esports 2-1
Basketball Ebasketball Liga Pro 4x5mins 04/10 22:05 TOR Raptors (SM1T1Q) Esports v MIN T-Wolves (daniil_1509) Esports 66-72
Basketball Ebasketball Liga Pro 4x5mins 04/10 22:05 MIN T-Wolves (daniil_1509) Esports v TOR Raptors (kapustachempion) Esports 0-0
Ice Hockey Eicehockey - 3x4mins 04/10 22:05 pisklya (PSK) Esports v berg_2394 (MPS) Esports 2-3
Table Tennis Setka Cup Women 04/10 22:05 Olena Nikichenko v Anastasiya Gavelya 3-1
Ice Hockey AHL 04/10 22:05 CLE Monsters CLE Monsters v ROC Americans ROC Americans 9-2
Soccer Argentina Nacional B 04/10 22:05 Belgrano Belgrano v CA Atlanta CA Atlanta 2-2
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 22:04 Tottenham (hotShot) Esports v Man City (vrico) Esports 1-1
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 22:04 Chelsea (Arcos) Esports v Man Utd (Jkey) Esports 1-3
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/10 22:00 England (Zeus) Esports v Denmark (Teok) Esports 2-1
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/10 22:00 Greece (Sarafou) Esports v Netherlands (Aibothard) Esports 3-1
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/10 22:00 Argentina (Carnage) Esports v Russia (Val) Esports 3-3
Baseball Nicaragua CNBS 04/10 22:00 Esteli Esteli v Matagalpa Matagalpa 3-4
Baseball Nicaragua CNBS 04/10 22:00 Jinotega Jinotega v Costa Caribe Costa Caribe 0-0
Table Tennis TT-Cup Ukraine Women 04/10 22:00 Tatiana Tatianina v Iryna Aseeva 0-3
Table Tennis Liga Pro 04/10 22:00 Aleksandr Petrov v Dmitry Korneev 2-3
Basketball Argentina La Liga 04/10 22:00 Tiro Federal Tiro Federal v Union Santa Fe Union Santa Fe 66-78
Basketball Argentina La Liga 04/10 22:00 Salta Basket Salta Basket v Ameghino Ameghino 84-70
Basketball Argentina La Liga 04/10 22:00 Parque Sur Parque Sur v Villa Mitre Villa Mitre 0-0
Volleyball Argentina Liga Women 04/10 22:00 San Lorenzo Women San Lorenzo Women v Gimnasia La Plata Women Gimnasia La Plata Women 2-3
Esports COD - CDL - Stage 2 Major 04/10 22:00 Atlanta FaZe Atlanta FaZe v Dallas Empire Dallas Empire 2-1
Darts Online Live League Week 4 2021 04/10 22:00 Stephen Burton Stephen Burton v Greg Ritchie Greg Ritchie 3-4
Soccer Nicaragua Youth League 04/10 22:00 Real Madriz FC U20 Real Madriz FC U20 v Managua U20 Managua U20 1-1
Soccer Panama Liga Prom 04/10 22:00 San Martin FC San Martin FC v UMECIT UMECIT 0-1
Boxing/MMA Boxing 04/10 22:00 Robson Conceicao v Jesus Ahumada View
Basketball Brazil NBB 04/10 22:00 Basquete Cearense Basquete Cearense v Campo Mourao Campo Mourao 83-84
Esports LOL - LLA Apertura Playoffs 04/10 22:00 Furious Gaming Furious Gaming v Infinity eSports Infinity eSports 2-3
American Football NCAAF Extra Games 04/10 22:00 East Tennessee State East Tennessee State v Mercer Mercer 13-21