Skip Esports

Results

Ice Hockey WHL 04/10 22:00 Kootenay Ice Kootenay Ice v Prince Albert Raid. Prince Albert Raid. 4-3
Volleyball Norway Eliteserien 04/10 22:00 Randaberg Randaberg v OSI OSI Cancelled
Boxing/MMA UFC 04/10 22:00 Zak Cummings Zak Cummings v Sam Alvey Sam Alvey View
Soccer Ecuador Campeonato Nacional 04/10 22:00 Emelec Emelec v LDU Quito LDU Quito 1-1
Soccer Costa Rica Primera Division 04/10 22:00 Limon FC Limon FC v Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 3-1
Soccer Mexico Clausura 04/10 22:00 Atlas Atlas v Leon Leon 1-3
Table Tennis Czech Liga Pro 04/10 21:57 Petr Shilgan v Michal Vavra 3-0
Table Tennis Ukraine Win Cup 04/10 21:55 Vladimir Gaynyuk v Oleg Chetverikov 0-3
Soccer Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play 04/10 21:55 Carlo (TGK) Esports v FC Mops (FCM) Esports 3-0
Table Tennis Setka Cup 04/10 21:55 Ruslan Solomko v Dmytro Rehotun 3-0
Basketball Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins 04/10 21:54 WAS Wizards (SHADOW) Esports v DET Pistons (SXM) Esports 60-63
Basketball Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins 04/10 21:53 HOU Rockets (EZA) Esports v BOS Celtics (KARMA) Esports 63-90
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 21:52 Man Utd (Jkey) Esports v Liverpool (Bombi1t0) Esports 0-2
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 21:52 Man City (vrico) Esports v Chelsea (Arcos) Esports 1-1
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04/10 21:52 Bayer Leverkusen (AlBack) Esports v Tottenham (kiser) Esports 0-2
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04/10 21:52 Man Utd (Skripp) Esports v Napoli (member) Esports 2-3
Table Tennis Setka Cup 04/10 21:50 Yurii Shmyndra v Mykhailo Teteruk 3-2
Soccer Guatemala Liga Nacional Women 04/10 21:48 Cubulco Women v Fray Women 1-2
Basketball Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5mins 04/10 21:48 DAL Mavericks (Asap) Esports v DEN Nuggets (Kodas) Esports 62-61
Basketball Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5mins 04/10 21:48 LA Clippers (Dazai) Esports v POR Trail Blazers (Tranquil) Esports 38-49
Table Tennis Liga Pro 04/10 21:45 Vladimir Safonov v Roman Kobytov 1-3
Table Tennis Liga Pro 04/10 21:45 Valery Sidorin v Dmitry Balakin 3-1
Soccer Honduras Liga de Ascenso 04/10 21:42 Villanueva FC v CA Independiente Siguatepeque 4-1
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/10 21:40 Russia (Val) Esports v England (Zeus) Esports 0-3
Table Tennis Ukraine Win Cup 04/10 21:40 Dmitriy Kushko v Vladislav Demchenko 3-1
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/10 21:40 Brazil (Crysis) Esports v Greece (Sarafou) Esports 4-2
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/10 21:40 Turkey (Rafa) Esports v Poland (Johnybegood) Esports 3-2
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 21:40 Chelsea (Arcos) Esports v Tottenham (hotShot) Esports 2-4
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 21:40 Liverpool (Bombi1t0) Esports v Man City (vrico) Esports 0-1
Darts Online Live League Week 4 2021 04/10 21:40 Kevin Burness Kevin Burness v Martin Adams Martin Adams 4-3
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04/10 21:38 Man Utd (Skripp) Esports v Tottenham (kiser) Esports 3-5
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04/10 21:38 Napoli (member) Esports v Arsenal (Indra13_27) Esports 2-2
Table Tennis Setka Cup 04/10 21:35 Matej Zaboj v David Bochnak 3-1
Ice Hockey Eicehockey - 3x4mins 04/10 21:35 Agreneg (WBT) Esports v vormak244 (BSP) Esports 7-2
Table Tennis Setka Cup Women 04/10 21:35 Hanna Babii v Viktoriia Anarmetova 2-3
Table Tennis Czech Liga Pro 04/10 21:34 Tomas Vorisek v Lukas Boruvka 2-3
Basketball Ebasketball Liga Pro 4x5mins 04/10 21:30 SA Spurs (kirillzagay) Esports v WAS Wizards (xDefab1ex) Esports 58-53
Soccer Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play 04/10 21:30 ICE (RMF) Esports v GremlinS (ZSK) Esports 1-2
Futsal Argentina Primera Division 04/10 21:30 Hebraica Hebraica v Newell’s 3-3
Table Tennis TT-Cup Ukraine Women 04/10 21:30 Natalia Khmelevskaia v Galyna Telnaya 3-2
Handball Argentina Apertura 04/10 21:30 VILO A v SAG Polvorines A View
Handball Argentina Apertura 04/10 21:30 Argentinos Juniors A v Ferro Carril Oeste B View
Esports VALORANT - VCT - NA Challengers 04/10 21:30 XSET XSET v Version1 View
Table Tennis Liga Pro 04/10 21:30 Tyinchtyik Turabekov v Andrey Pravednov 2-3
Soccer Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional 04/10 21:30 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia v CA Talleres de Córdoba CA Talleres de Córdoba 2-2
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 21:28 Liverpool (Bombi1t0) Esports v Tottenham (hotShot) Esports 0-1
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 21:28 Man Utd (Jkey) Esports v Man City (vrico) Esports 0-0
Table Tennis Setka Cup 04/10 21:25 Oleksandr Gomilko v Maksym Tytskyi 2-3
Darts Online Live League Week 4 2021 04/10 21:25 Darren Beveridge Darren Beveridge v Greg Ritchie Greg Ritchie 4-2
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04/10 21:24 Bayer Leverkusen (AlBack) Esports v Man Utd (Skripp) Esports 2-2
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04/10 21:24 Arsenal (Indra13_27) Esports v Tottenham (kiser) Esports 1-3
Basketball Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins 04/10 21:21 WAS Wizards (SHADOW) Esports v UTA Jazz (NBA GURU) Esports 50-59
Table Tennis Ukraine Win Cup 04/10 21:20 Yan Krol v Sergey Kireev 2-3
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/10 21:20 Denmark (Teok) Esports v Argentina (Carnage) Esports 1-4
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/10 21:20 Russia (Val) Esports v Turkey (Rafa) Esports 1-3
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/10 21:20 Poland (Johnybegood) Esports v Brazil (Crysis) Esports 0-1
Basketball Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins 04/10 21:20 POR Trail Blazers (SXM) Esports v ATL Hawks (KING) Esports 75-67
Soccer Brazil Copa Nordeste 04/10 21:16 Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC v Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 0-1
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 21:16 Chelsea (Arcos) Esports v Liverpool (Bombi1t0) Esports 0-0
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 21:16 Tottenham (hotShot) Esports v Man Utd (Jkey) Esports 1-1
Table Tennis Setka Cup 04/10 21:15 Oleksandr Zaporozhets v Yevhen Trunov 0-3
Boxing/MMA UFC 04/10 21:15 Kevin Holland Kevin Holland v Marvin Vettori Marvin Vettori 0-1
Table Tennis Liga Pro 04/10 21:15 Oleg Shagarov v Alik Girevenkov 2-3
Table Tennis Liga Pro 04/10 21:15 Alexei Vlasov v Igor Mihaylov 3-0
Basketball Venezuela Superliga 04/10 21:15 Condores del Zulia Condores del Zulia v Gigantes de Guayana Gigantes de Guayana 70-91
Soccer Bolivia Apertura 04/10 21:15 Atletico Palmaflor Vinto Atletico Palmaflor Vinto v Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2-1
Soccer Brazil Copa Nordeste 04/10 21:15 Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC v Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 0-1
Basketball Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5mins 04/10 21:12 DEN Nuggets (Kodas) Esports v POR Trail Blazers (Tranquil) Esports 38-52
Basketball Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5mins 04/10 21:12 LA Clippers (Dazai) Esports v DAL Mavericks (Asap) Esports 46-51
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04/10 21:10 Arsenal (Indra13_27) Esports v Man Utd (Skripp) Esports 1-2
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04/10 21:10 Bayer Leverkusen (AlBack) Esports v Napoli (member) Esports 1-1
Soccer Argentina Nacional B 04/10 21:10 Club Atletico Temperley Club Atletico Temperley v CA Tigre CA Tigre 0-2
Table Tennis Ukraine Win Cup 04/10 21:05 Evgeniy Kovorotushin v Dmitriy Ptitsyn 1-3
Soccer Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play 04/10 21:05 Sakh (FCS) Esports v Carlo (TGK) Esports 3-1
Ice Hockey Eicehockey - 3x4mins 04/10 21:05 Dia4790 (GRE) Esports v berg_2394 (MPS) Esports 5-4
Table Tennis Setka Cup Women 04/10 21:05 Olha Kovkyna v Irina Agalakova 2-3
Darts Online Live League Week 4 2021 04/10 21:05 Martin Adams Martin Adams v Stephen Burton Stephen Burton 4-3
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 21:04 Man City (vrico) Esports v Tottenham (hotShot) Esports 1-1
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 21:04 Man Utd (Jkey) Esports v Chelsea (Arcos) Esports 3-2
Table Tennis Setka Cup 04/10 21:02 Matej Beran v Erik Mares 3-2
Soccer Moldova Divizia Nationala 04/10 21:01 FC Milsami FC Milsami v Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani Postponed
Soccer Moldova Divizia Nationala 04/10 21:01 FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto v CS Petrocub CS Petrocub Postponed
Soccer Guatemala Liga Nacional Women 04/10 21:00 Chimaltecas CSDFF Women Chimaltecas CSDFF Women v Malacateco Women Malacateco Women 3-1
Futsal Campeonato Nacional de Futsal FIFA 04/10 21:00 Federacion Limpena Federacion Limpena v Federacion Caaguacena Federacion Caaguacena 7-5
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/10 21:00 Brazil (Crysis) Esports v Russia (Val) Esports 0-2
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/10 21:00 Turkey (Rafa) Esports v Denmark (Teok) Esports 1-0
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/10 21:00 Argentina (Carnage) Esports v England (Zeus) Esports 1-3
Soccer El Salvador Segunda Division 04/10 21:00 CD Marte Soyapango CD Marte Soyapango v CD San Pablo Municipal CD San Pablo Municipal 1-1
Baseball Nicaragua CNBS 04/10 21:00 Carazo Carazo v Dantos Dantos 0-8
Table Tennis TT-Cup Ukraine Women 04/10 21:00 Natalia Khmelevskaia v Iryna Aseeva 1-3
Table Tennis Liga Pro 04/10 21:00 Dmitry Korneev v Vadim Putilovsky 2-3
Volleyball Portugal A2 04/10 21:00 FC Calheta v Atletico Angustias Atletico Angustias 3-0
Volleyball Portugal A2 04/10 21:00 CD Os Marienses CD Os Marienses v AA Alunos AA Alunos 3-0
Soccer Costa Rica Primera Division Women 04/10 21:00 SUVA Sports Women SUVA Sports Women v AD Coronado Women AD Coronado Women 3-1
Soccer Guatemala Liga Nacional Women 04/10 21:00 CSD Concepcion Women CSD Concepcion Women v CSD Sacatepequez Women CSD Sacatepequez Women 3-0
Soccer America Friendlies 04/10 21:00 Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo v FC Dallas FC Dallas 0-3
Ice Hockey AHL 04/10 21:00 BNG Devils BNG Devils v WBS Penguins WBS Penguins 4-5
Soccer Honduras Liga de Ascenso 04/10 21:00 Lone FC v Atletico Choloma 4-4
Soccer Panama Liga Prom 04/10 21:00 Colon C-3 Colon C-3 v Alianza FC Reserves Alianza FC Reserves View
Soccer Panama Liga Prom 04/10 21:00 Plaza Amador Reserves Plaza Amador Reserves v CD Arabe Unido Reserves CD Arabe Unido Reserves 1-0