Skip Esports

Results

Soccer France Ligue 1 04/10 19:00 Montpellier Montpellier v Marseille Marseille 3-3
Handball Portugal Liga Andebol 04/10 19:00 AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense v FC Porto FC Porto 17-32
Soccer Spain Primera Liga 04/10 19:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid v Barcelona Barcelona 2-1
Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 04/10 19:00 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle v FC Twente FC Twente 1-0
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 18:56 Netherlands (Kodak) Esports v Italy (Plevis) Esports Cancelled
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 18:56 France (Foggy) Esports v England (LaikingDast) Esports 3-2
Basketball Ebasketball Liga Pro 4x5mins 04/10 18:55 SAC Kings (BigBabyMish) Esports v TOR Raptors (Rom1pr) Esports 73-60
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 04/10 18:55 Oleksandr Yarovoi v Dmitriy Derevinskiy 0-3
Table Tennis Setka Cup 04/10 18:55 Oleksandr Kovalchuk v Oleksandr Mishchenko 3-2
Ice Hockey Eicehockey Live Arena - 3x4mins 04/10 18:54 TB Lightning (Diamond) Esports v TOR Maple Leafs (Nadker) Esports 6-8
Basketball Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5mins 04/10 18:54 MIL Bucks (Fosters23) Esports v LA Clippers (Bumblebee) Esports 47-56
Basketball Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5mins 04/10 18:54 POR Trail Blazers (Ash) Esports v BKN Nets (JoKeR) Esports 41-46
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04/10 18:54 Dortmund (Kit) Esports v TSG Hoffenheim (Quavo) Esports 0-2
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04/10 18:54 RB Leipzig (Kiser) Esports v Bayer Leverkusen (WALKER) Esports 3-1
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 04/10 18:50 Sergey Zemyantsev v Anton Riabukhin 3-1
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 04/10 18:50 Dmitriy Arzanov v Vadim Komar 0-3
Table Tennis Setka Cup 04/10 18:50 Oleksii Hrymovskyi v Yurii Shmyndra 3-1
Table Tennis Ukraine Win Cup 04/10 18:45 Evgeniy Kovorotushin v Vladislav Demchenko 3-1
Table Tennis Liga Pro 04/10 18:45 Timofey Razinkov v Mihail Andrusenko 1-3
Table Tennis Liga Pro 04/10 18:45 Igor Elistratov v Dmitry Fedorov 3-1
Basketball France Nationale 1 04/10 18:45 La Rochelle Rupella v CEP Lorient CEP Lorient 0-0
Boxing/MMA Boxing 04/10 18:45 Alexander Espinoza v Ukashir Farooq View
Basketball Spain ACB League 04/10 18:45 Unicaja Malaga Unicaja Malaga v BC Andorra BC Andorra Postponed
Basketball Belgium Top Division 1 04/10 18:45 Oxaco Boechout Oxaco Boechout v Limburg United B Limburg United B Cancelled
Soccer Italy Serie A 04/10 18:45 Udinese Udinese v Torino Torino 0-1
Soccer Belgium First Division A 04/10 18:45 Gent Gent v Charleroi Charleroi 4-0
Soccer Belgium First Division B 04/10 18:45 Seraing United Seraing United v Deinze Deinze 1-0
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 18:44 Italy (Plevis) Esports v France (Foggy) Esports 0-3
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 18:44 England (LaikingDast) Esports v Netherlands (Kodak) Esports Cancelled
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 04/10 18:40 Petro Tsolik v Maksym Mykytiuk 1-3
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/10 18:40 Turkey (Rafa) Esports v Netherlands (Aibothard) Esports 2-1
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/10 18:40 England (Zeus) Esports v Poland (Johnybegood) Esports 0-1
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/10 18:40 Argentina (Carnage) Esports v Greece (Sarafou) Esports 3-1
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04/10 18:40 RB Leipzig (Kiser) Esports v B.M'gladbach (Skripp) Esports 4-2
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04/10 18:40 RB Leipzig (Kiser) Esports v Borussia M'gladbach (Skripp) Esports 4-2
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04/10 18:40 Dortmund (Kit) Esports v Bayer Leverkusen (WALKER) Esports 3-0
Esports Rocket League - RLCS - NA 04/10 18:40 G2 Esports G2 Esports v Stromboli View
Esports Rocket League - RLCS - NA 04/10 18:40 Rogue Rogue v eUnited eUnited View
Table Tennis Setka Cup 04/10 18:40 Oleksandr Budnikov v Anatolii Nazarov 1-3
Basketball Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins 04/10 18:36 BKN Nets (EZA) Esports v PHI 76ERS (SXM) Esports View
Boxing/MMA UFC 04/10 18:35 Jim Miller Jim Miller v Joe Solecki Joe Solecki 0-1
Basketball Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins 04/10 18:35 NO Pelicans (SPOOKY) Esports v ATL Hawks (SHADOW) Esports View
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 04/10 18:35 Volodymyr Tuchkevych v Andrey Tsikhotskiy 3-1
Tennis WTA Charleston 04/10 18:35 Paula Badosa Gibert v Veronika Kudermetova 3-6,3-6
Table Tennis Setka Cup Women 04/10 18:35 Anastasiia Dudnyk v Alisa Dubrova 3-2
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 18:32 Italy (Plevis) Esports v England (LaikingDast) Esports 1-1
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 18:32 Netherlands (Kodak) Esports v France (Foggy) Esports 0-3
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 04/10 18:30 Adam Krasutskyi v Sergey Zazimko 1-3
Tennis ITF W25 Cordoba 04/10 18:30 Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves v Beatriz Haddad Maia 3-6,0-1
Volleyball Spain Superliga 2 04/10 18:30 Intasa San Sadurnino Intasa San Sadurnino v Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero View
Table Tennis Setka Cup 04/10 18:30 Erik Mares v Matej Zaboj 3-2
Handball Serbia Superliga Women 04/10 18:30 ZRK Bor Women ZRK Bor Women v Jagodina Women Jagodina Women 26-38
Soccer El Salvador Reserves League 04/10 18:30 Atletico Marte Reserves Atletico Marte Reserves v Jocoro FC Reserves Jocoro FC Reserves 2-0
Tennis UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 04/10 18:30 William Griffith v Valentino Raul Caratini 6-2,5-2
Table Tennis Liga Pro 04/10 18:30 Andrey Sadkov v Dmitry Tikhnenko 3-2
Soccer Mali Premiere Division 04/10 18:30 Yeelen Yeelen v Sonni AC Sonni AC 3-2
Table Tennis Czech Liga Pro 04/10 18:30 Petr Silhan v Tomas Vorisek 2-3
Basketball Italy A2 Women 04/10 18:30 Albino Women Albino Women v Udine Women 44-61
Basketball Italy A2 Women 04/10 18:30 Bolzano Women Bolzano Women v Alpo Basket 99 Women Alpo Basket 99 Women 78-72
Basketball Italy A2 Women 04/10 18:30 Milano Women Milano Women v Carugate Women Carugate Women 21-14
Basketball Belgium Div 1 Women 04/10 18:30 Belfius Namur Capitale Women Belfius Namur Capitale Women v Liege Women Liege Women 75-57
Handball Spain Div. Honor Plata 04/10 18:30 BM Madrid BM Madrid v Sant Marti Adrianenc Sant Marti Adrianenc 33-17
Snooker World Championship Qual 2021 04/10 18:30 Kurt Maflin Kurt Maflin v Jak Jones Jak Jones 6-4
Snooker World Championship Qual 2021 04/10 18:30 Tom Ford Tom Ford v Chang Bingyu Chang Bingyu 4-6
Snooker World Championship Qual 2021 04/10 18:30 Robert Milkins Robert Milkins v Joe O'Connor Joe O'Connor 6-5
Snooker World Championship Qual 2021 04/10 18:30 Noppon Saengkham Noppon Saengkham v Lyu Haotian Lyu Haotian away
Soccer Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 04/10 18:30 CA Colegiales CA Colegiales v Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos 1-2
Soccer Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 04/10 18:30 Argentino Quilmes Argentino Quilmes v Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio 2-1
Soccer Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 04/10 18:30 Acassuso Acassuso v Talleres Remedios Talleres Remedios 2-2
Soccer Argentina Nacional B 04/10 18:30 Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano v Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 2-0
Soccer Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 04/10 18:30 Canuelas FC Canuelas FC v CA San Miguel CA San Miguel 3-0
Soccer Argentina Nacional B 04/10 18:30 Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine v San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan 1-1
Soccer Brazil Campeonato Brasiliense 04/10 18:30 Sobradinho Sobradinho v SE Gama SE Gama 1-4
Soccer Brazil Campeonato Brasiliense 04/10 18:30 Bosque Formosa EC Bosque Formosa EC v Real FC Real FC 0-2
Soccer Brazil Campeonato Brasiliense 04/10 18:30 Brasiliense Brasiliense v Sociedade Esportiva Unai DF Sociedade Esportiva Unai DF 3-1
Soccer Brazil Campeonato Brasiliense 04/10 18:30 Ceilandia Ceilandia v FC Samambaia FC Samambaia 8-1
Soccer Brazil Campeonato Brasiliense 04/10 18:30 SE Santa Maria SE Santa Maria v Luziania Luziania 1-3
Volleyball Italy A1 Women 04/10 18:30 Monza Women Monza Women v Novara Women Novara Women 1-3
Volleyball Belgium Liga 04/10 18:30 Knack Roeselare Knack Roeselare v Noliko Maaseik Noliko Maaseik 3-0
Soccer Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 04/10 18:30 Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano v Central Cordoba de Rosario Central Cordoba de Rosario 0-1
Soccer Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 04/10 18:30 Real Pilar Real Pilar v CA Claypole CA Claypole 0-0
Soccer Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 04/10 18:30 Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland v Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo 2-3
Soccer Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 04/10 18:30 General Lamadrid General Lamadrid v Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere 0-0
Soccer Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 04/10 18:30 Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol v Berazategui Berazategui 0-3
Soccer Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 04/10 18:30 CA Atlas CA Atlas v CA Ituzaingo CA Ituzaingo 0-0
Soccer Switzerland Super League 04/10 18:30 Lucerne Lucerne v Basel Basel 3-4
Soccer Brazil Campeonato Carioca 04/10 18:30 Macae Esporte FC Macae Esporte FC v Resende RJ Resende RJ 1-3
Soccer Brazil Campeonato Carioca 04/10 18:30 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ v Bangu Bangu 5-1
Soccer Brazil Paraense 04/10 18:30 Carajas EC Carajas EC v Tuna Luso Tuna Luso Cancelled
Soccer Brazil Paraense 04/10 18:30 Bragantino PA Bragantino PA v Independente PA Independente PA Cancelled
Soccer Andorra Second Division 04/10 18:30 CF Atletic America CF Atletic America v UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B 1-0
Basketball British Basketball League 04/10 18:30 Bristol Flyers Bristol Flyers v London Lions London Lions 73-84
Basketball Italy A1 Women 04/10 18:30 Campobasso Women Campobasso Women v Lucca Women Lucca Women 49-62
Basketball Italy A1 Women 04/10 18:30 Famila Schio Women Famila Schio Women v Dinamo Sassari Women Dinamo Sassari Women 82-41
Basketball Belgium Top Division 1 04/10 18:30 Gembo Borgerhout Gembo Borgerhout v Gent Hawks Gent Hawks Cancelled
Basketball Belgium Top Division 1 04/10 18:30 BBC Croonen Lommel BBC Croonen Lommel v Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren Cancelled
Basketball Italy A1 Women 04/10 18:30 Battipaglia Women Battipaglia Women v Ragusa Women Ragusa Women Postponed
Basketball Italy A1 Women 04/10 18:30 Vigarano Women Vigarano Women v San Martino di Lupari Women San Martino di Lupari Women Postponed
Basketball Italy A1 Women 04/10 18:30 Empoli Women Empoli Women v SS Giovanni Women SS Giovanni Women 52-64
Basketball Italy A1 Women 04/10 18:30 Broni Women Broni Women v Costa Masnaga Women Costa Masnaga Women 70-83