USA NVA 05/19 22:00 Team Pineapple Team Pineapple v Iceman Iceman 1-3
Guatemala Liga Ascenso Women 05/19 20:00 Wonders Women v Antigua Jr Women 0-0
Brazil Paulista U21 Women 05/19 19:30 Funvic Taubate U21 Women v Sao Cristovao Saude U21 Women 23-14
Italy Regional Division Women 05/19 19:15 Monza Volley A.S.D. Women v Copreno Women 23-24
USA NVA 05/19 19:00 Team Pineapple Team Pineapple v Iceman Iceman 23-24
USA NVA 05/19 19:00 Team LVC Team LVC v Team Pineapple Team Pineapple 3-1
Guatemala Liga Mayor Women 05/19 18:00 Legends Women v Zoom Women 20-24
Guatemala Liga Ascenso Women 05/19 18:00 Campeonas Women v Miss Uno Women 14-22
International Games Women 05/19 17:00 Spain Women Spain Women v Peru Women Peru Women 19-23
Matches 05/19 16:30 Umuarama U19 v Sao Miguel do Iguacu U19 14-11
Guatemala Liga Mayor Women 05/19 16:00 VK Brno Women VK Brno Women v Zoom Arco 5-6 Women 23-12
Guatemala Liga Ascenso Women 05/19 16:00 Jumps Women v Avi Women 28-30
Spain Regional League Women 05/19 16:00 Virolai Women v CV AVAP Girona Women 23-14
Spain Regional League Women 05/19 16:00 Colegio Aleman Women v AE Sandor B Women 21-16
Italy Regional U21 Women 05/19 16:00 Ascot Triante U21 Women v Bruzzano U21 Women 24-12
USA NVA 05/19 16:00 Team LVC Team LVC v Team Pineapple Team Pineapple 20-15
USA NVA 05/19 16:00 Rising Tide Rising Tide v Iceman Iceman 2-3
International Games Women 05/19 15:00 Estonia Women Estonia Women v Finland Women Finland Women 0-3
Italy A2 Women 05/19 15:00 Caserta Women Caserta Women v Orvieto Women Orvieto Women 3-1
Matches 05/19 14:30 PM Palotina U19 v Castro U19 24-11
Spain Regional League U19 05/19 14:00 Escola Orlandai U19 v Igualada VC U19 0-0
Guatemala Liga Ascenso Women 05/19 14:00 Rony Mejia Women v Tellioz Women 23-9
Matches Women 05/19 13:30 Engelholm U19 Women v Lidingo U19 Women 10-12
USA NVA 05/19 13:00 Rising Tide Rising Tide v Iceman Iceman 9-13
Matches Women - 3 Sets 05/19 12:00 Lindesberg U19 Women v Sollentuna U19 Women 18-24
Spain Regional League Women 05/19 12:00 Escola Orlandai Women v FS Castellar Women 7-12
Russia 1st League 05/19 12:00 Zolotaya Kometa v Kaliningradskaya Oblast 22-21
Czech Regional League Women 05/19 12:00 Kolovec B Women v Blizejov Women 0-0
VTV Cup Women 05/19 12:00 BIP Women BIP Women v Sichuan Women Sichuan Women 14-22
Matches 05/19 11:30 Sao Miguel do Iguacu U19 v ASPMA Araucaria U19 14-20
China National Champs Women 05/19 11:00 Shanghai Women Shanghai Women v Tianjin Women Tianjin Women 24-26
Matches Women - 3 Sets 05/19 10:40 Norsjo U19 Women v Varnamo U19 Women 22-7
Friendly Games 05/19 10:00 Walbrzych U20 v Gwardia Wroclaw U20 21-19
Matches - 3 Sets 05/19 09:30 Engelholm U19 v Habo U19 13-14
International Games Women 05/19 09:00 Hungary Women Hungary Women v Slovakia Women Slovakia Women 15-24
China National Champs 05/19 09:00 Shanghai Shanghai v Shandong Shandong 11-15
Matches Women - 3 Sets 05/19 09:00 KTU Kaunas Women v VU Vilnius Women 6-14
VTV Cup Women 05/19 09:00 VTV Binh Dien Women VTV Binh Dien Women v Thailand U23 Women Thailand U23 Women 8-14
Philippines PVL 05/19 09:00 IEM IEM v PLDT PLDT 0-3
Spain Regional League Women 05/19 08:45 Institut Montserrat B Women v CEV L'Hospitalet B Women 9-12
Matches Women - 3 Sets 05/19 08:15 Lindesberg U19 Women v Lidingo U19 Women 17-25
Poland Regional League 05/19 08:15 Dream Volley Gdansk v Intermarine 22-19
Russia 1st League 05/19 08:00 Volzhanin v Kama 7-10
Spain Regional League Women 05/19 08:00 CEV L'Hospitalet Women v Sant Just Women 18-18
Czech Regional League Women 05/19 08:00 TJ Holýšov Women v TJ Sokol Osvračín Women 0-0
Spain Regional League 05/19 08:00 Barca Voleibol B v Institut Montserrat 24-12
Uzbekistan Premier League 05/19 07:30 Orient Tashkent v AGMK Almalyk 16-12
Matches - 3 Sets 05/19 07:27 Tallinn University of Technology Tallinn University of Technology v SU Siauliai 15-12
China National Champs 05/19 07:00 Henan Henan v Zhejiang Zhejiang 19-24
Spain Regional League 05/19 07:00 Institut Montserrat B v CV Villafranca 24-14
Poland Regional League 05/19 07:00 Kar Lab v Kebab Gdansk 0-0
VTV Cup Women 05/19 07:00 Hoa Chat Duc Giang HN Women Hoa Chat Duc Giang HN Women v Thong Tin Lien Women Thong Tin Lien Women 22-25
Philippines PVL 05/19 07:00 Philippines Coast Guard v Cignal HD Spikers Cignal HD Spikers 0-3
Matches Women - 3 Sets 05/19 06:45 Norsjo U19 Women v Iksu U19 Women 24-21
Matches Women - 3 Sets 05/19 06:00 LSU Kaunas Women v University of Helsinki Women University of Helsinki Women 14-12
Thailand National Champs 05/19 06:00 Diamond Food VC v South East Asia University 15-17
Matches - 3 Sets 05/19 05:54 LSU Kaunas v Northwestern Polytechnical University 15-14
Matches 05/19 05:30 Fuji University v Iwate University 24-18
VTV Cup Women 05/19 05:10 Ngan Hang Cong Thuong Women Ngan Hang Cong Thuong Women v Nanjing Women 25-20
China National Champs 05/19 05:00 Sichuan Sichuan v Hebei Hebei 23-24
Uzbekistan Premier League 05/19 05:00 National Guard Tashkent v Yoshlik Fergana 10-13
Philippines PVL 05/19 05:00 VNS Volleyball Club VNS Volleyball Club v Sta Elena Sta Elena 0-3
Matches - 3 Sets 05/19 04:00 Morioka University v Iwate Medical University 25-17
China National Champs 05/19 03:00 Guangdong Guangdong v Hubei Hubei 21-25
Matches - 3 Sets 05/19 02:30 Iwate Medical University v Hirosaki University School of Medicine 26-25
Guatemala Liga Ascenso 05/19 02:00 USAC v Titans 15-25
China National Champs 05/19 01:00 Tianjin Tianjin v Fujian Fujian 12-7
Matches 05/19 01:00 Tigres UANL v Aguilas de la UAS 24-20
USA NVA 05/19 01:00 Rising Tide Rising Tide v Team Pineapple Team Pineapple 1-3
Matches 05/19 00:30 Akita University v Akita University Faculty of Medicine 25-17
Argentina Division de Honor 05/19 00:30 UNTREF Voley UNTREF Voley v Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield 16-25
Argentina Division de Honor 05/19 00:30 Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata v Ferro Carril Oeste 24-22
Argentina Division de Honor 05/19 00:30 Boca Juniors v UNLAM Voley 25-21
Guatemala Liga Mayor 05/19 00:00 Zoom v Lobos 24-14
Guatemala Liga Ascenso 05/19 00:00 U. del Valle de Guatemala v Sub-50 25-25
Argentina Copa Metro Women 05/18 23:30 San Lorenzo Women San Lorenzo Women v Banco Provincia La Plata Women 22-7
Argentina Copa Metro Women 05/18 23:30 Lomas Women v Mupol Women 15-24
Argentina Copa Metro Women 05/18 23:30 Ferro Carril Oeste Women v GELP Women GELP Women 23-24
Argentina Copa Metro Women 05/18 23:30 Ciudad Voley Women v Estudiantes de La Plata Women Estudiantes de La Plata Women 12-14
Argentina Copa Metro Women 05/18 23:30 Argentino de Castelar Women v River Plate Women 15-22
USA NVA 05/18 23:00 Rising Tide Rising Tide v Team Pineapple Team Pineapple 22-25
Matches 05/18 23:00 Jaguares de Nuevo Laredo v Bravos de Michoacan 2-2