Skip Esports

Table Tennis Results

Setka Cup Women 04/11 04:05 Anastasiya Gavelya v Viktoriia Anarmetova 2-3
Setka Cup 04/11 03:55 Roman Gnoevoy v Maksym Tytskyi 0-3
Setka Cup Women 04/11 03:35 Olena Nikichenko v Irina Agalakova 0-3
Setka Cup 04/11 03:25 Oleksandr Gomilko v Ruslan Solomko 1-3
Setka Cup Women 04/11 03:05 Olha Kovkyna v Hanna Babii 3-0
Setka Cup 04/11 02:55 Dmytro Rehotun v Maksym Tytskyi 3-0
Setka Cup Women 04/11 02:35 Viktoriia Anarmetova v Irina Agalakova 1-3
Setka Cup 04/11 02:25 Ruslan Solomko v Serhii Bondarenko 3-1
Liga Pro 04/11 02:15 Artem Tsitselskii v Roman Kobytov 2-3
Liga Pro 04/11 02:15 Alexei Vlasov v Igor Mihaylov 2-3
Liga Pro 04/11 02:15 Aleksandr Petrov v Dmitry Korneev 3-0
Setka Cup Women 04/11 02:05 Hanna Babii v Anastasiya Gavelya 0-3
Setka Cup 04/11 01:55 Oleksandr Gomilko v Roman Gnoevoy 3-2
Liga Pro 04/11 01:45 Alik Girevenkov v Oleg Shagarov 1-3
Liga Pro 04/11 01:45 Valery Sidorin v Dmitry Balakin 3-1
Setka Cup Women 04/11 01:35 Olha Kovkyna v Olena Nikichenko 3-1
Liga Pro 04/11 01:30 Vadim Putilovsky v Andrey Pravednov 1-3
TT-Cup Ukraine Women 04/11 01:30 Natalia Khmelevskaia v Tatiana Tatianina 0-3
Ukraine Win Cup 04/11 01:25 Oleg Chetverikov v Vladimir Gaynyuk 1-3
Setka Cup 04/11 01:25 Ruslan Solomko v Maksym Tytskyi 3-1
Liga Pro 04/11 01:15 Dmitry Balakin v Dmitry Evlakhin 3-0
Liga Pro 04/11 01:15 Roman Kobytov v Artem Tsitselskii 1-3
Ukraine Win Cup 04/11 01:10 Vladislav Demchenko v Dmitriy Kushko 0-3
Setka Cup Women 04/11 01:05 Hanna Babii v Irina Agalakova 3-0
TT-Cup Ukraine Women 04/11 01:00 Tatiana Tatianina v Galyna Telnaya 0-3
Liga Pro 04/11 01:00 Andrey Pravednov v Aleksandr Petrov 0-3
Setka Cup 04/11 00:55 Roman Gnoevoy v Dmytro Rehotun 3-2
Ukraine Win Cup 04/11 00:50 Sergey Kireev v Yan Krol 3-1
Liga Pro 04/11 00:45 Alik Girevenkov v Vladimir Safonov 3-1
Liga Pro 04/11 00:45 Igor Mihaylov v Valery Sidorin 3-2
Ukraine Win Cup 04/11 00:35 Dmitriy Ptitsyn v Evgeniy Kovorotushin 2-3
Setka Cup Women 04/11 00:35 Olena Nikichenko v Viktoriia Anarmetova 3-1
TT-Cup Ukraine Women 04/11 00:30 Natalia Khmelevskaia v Iryna Aseeva 0-3
Liga Pro 04/11 00:30 Vadim Putilovsky v Tyinchtyik Turabekov 3-1
Setka Cup 04/11 00:25 Oleksandr Gomilko v Serhii Bondarenko 1-3
Ukraine Win Cup 04/11 00:15 Oleg Chetverikov v Sergey Kireev 1-3
Liga Pro 04/11 00:15 Oleg Shagarov v Roman Kobytov 2-3
Liga Pro 04/11 00:15 Alexei Vlasov v Dmitry Balakin 3-0
Setka Cup Women 04/11 00:05 Olha Kovkyna v Anastasiya Gavelya 3-0
Ukraine Win Cup 04/11 00:00 Vladislav Demchenko v Dmitriy Ptitsyn 1-3
TT-Cup Ukraine Women 04/11 00:00 Natalia Khmelevskaia v Galyna Telnaya 3-0
Liga Pro 04/11 00:00 Dmitry Korneev v Andrey Pravednov 3-1
Setka Cup 04/10 23:55 Ruslan Solomko v Roman Gnoevoy 2-3
Liga Pro 04/10 23:45 Igor Mihaylov v Dmitry Evlakhin 3-2
Liga Pro 04/10 23:45 Alik Girevenkov v Artem Tsitselskii 2-3
Ukraine Win Cup 04/10 23:40 Vladimir Gaynyuk v Yan Krol 3-1
Setka Cup Women 04/10 23:35 Hanna Babii v Olena Nikichenko 1-3
TT-Cup Ukraine Women 04/10 23:30 Tatiana Tatianina v Iryna Aseeva 0-3
Liga Pro 04/10 23:30 Vadim Putilovsky v Aleksandr Petrov 0-3
Ukraine Win Cup 04/10 23:25 Dmitriy Kushko v Evgeniy Kovorotushin 3-2
Setka Cup 04/10 23:25 Serhii Bondarenko v Maksym Tytskyi 3-1
Liga Pro 04/10 23:15 Vladimir Safonov v Oleg Shagarov 0-3
Liga Pro 04/10 23:15 Valery Sidorin v Alexei Vlasov 0-3
Ukraine Win Cup 04/10 23:05 Vladimir Gaynyuk v Sergey Kireev 3-1
Setka Cup Women 04/10 23:05 Anastasiya Gavelya v Irina Agalakova 3-0
TT-Cup Ukraine Women 04/10 23:00 Iryna Aseeva v Galyna Telnaya 2-3
Liga Pro 04/10 23:00 Tyinchtyik Turabekov v Dmitry Korneev 3-1
Setka Cup 04/10 22:55 Oleksandr Gomilko v Dmytro Rehotun 3-1
Ukraine Win Cup 04/10 22:50 Dmitriy Kushko v Dmitriy Ptitsyn 3-1
Liga Pro 04/10 22:45 Dmitry Balakin v Igor Mihaylov 1-3
Liga Pro 04/10 22:45 Roman Kobytov v Alik Girevenkov 3-1
Setka Cup Women 04/10 22:35 Olha Kovkyna v Viktoriia Anarmetova 3-0
Ukraine Win Cup 04/10 22:30 Oleg Chetverikov v Yan Krol 2-3
TT-Cup Ukraine Women 04/10 22:30 Natalia Khmelevskaia v Tatiana Tatianina 1-3
Liga Pro 04/10 22:30 Andrey Pravednov v Vadim Putilovsky 3-2
Setka Cup 04/10 22:25 Roman Gnoevoy v Serhii Bondarenko 2-3
Ukraine Win Cup 04/10 22:15 Vladislav Demchenko v Evgeniy Kovorotushin 3-0
Liga Pro 04/10 22:15 Artem Tsitselskii v Oleg Shagarov 3-2
Liga Pro 04/10 22:15 Dmitry Evlakhin v Alexei Vlasov 2-3
Setka Cup Women 04/10 22:05 Olena Nikichenko v Anastasiya Gavelya 3-1
TT-Cup Ukraine Women 04/10 22:00 Tatiana Tatianina v Iryna Aseeva 0-3
Liga Pro 04/10 22:00 Aleksandr Petrov v Dmitry Korneev 2-3
Czech Liga Pro 04/10 21:57 Petr Shilgan v Michal Vavra 3-0
Ukraine Win Cup 04/10 21:55 Vladimir Gaynyuk v Oleg Chetverikov 0-3
Setka Cup 04/10 21:55 Ruslan Solomko v Dmytro Rehotun 3-0
Setka Cup 04/10 21:50 Yurii Shmyndra v Mykhailo Teteruk 3-2
Liga Pro 04/10 21:45 Vladimir Safonov v Roman Kobytov 1-3
Liga Pro 04/10 21:45 Valery Sidorin v Dmitry Balakin 3-1
Ukraine Win Cup 04/10 21:40 Dmitriy Kushko v Vladislav Demchenko 3-1
Setka Cup 04/10 21:35 Matej Zaboj v David Bochnak 3-1
Setka Cup Women 04/10 21:35 Hanna Babii v Viktoriia Anarmetova 2-3
Czech Liga Pro 04/10 21:34 Tomas Vorisek v Lukas Boruvka 2-3
TT-Cup Ukraine Women 04/10 21:30 Natalia Khmelevskaia v Galyna Telnaya 3-2
Liga Pro 04/10 21:30 Tyinchtyik Turabekov v Andrey Pravednov 2-3
Setka Cup 04/10 21:25 Oleksandr Gomilko v Maksym Tytskyi 2-3
Ukraine Win Cup 04/10 21:20 Yan Krol v Sergey Kireev 2-3
Setka Cup 04/10 21:15 Oleksandr Zaporozhets v Yevhen Trunov 0-3
Liga Pro 04/10 21:15 Oleg Shagarov v Alik Girevenkov 2-3
Liga Pro 04/10 21:15 Alexei Vlasov v Igor Mihaylov 3-0
Ukraine Win Cup 04/10 21:05 Evgeniy Kovorotushin v Dmitriy Ptitsyn 1-3
Setka Cup Women 04/10 21:05 Olha Kovkyna v Irina Agalakova 2-3
Setka Cup 04/10 21:02 Matej Beran v Erik Mares 3-2
TT-Cup Ukraine Women 04/10 21:00 Natalia Khmelevskaia v Iryna Aseeva 1-3
Liga Pro 04/10 21:00 Dmitry Korneev v Vadim Putilovsky 2-3
Setka Cup 04/10 20:50 Yevhen Trunov v Mykhailo Teteruk 1-3
Ukraine Win Cup 04/10 20:45 Sergey Kireev v Oleg Chetverikov 3-1
Liga Pro 04/10 20:45 Artem Tsitselskii v Vladimir Safonov 3-2
Liga Pro 04/10 20:45 Dmitry Evlakhin v Valery Sidorin 0-3
Ukraine Win Cup 04/10 20:30 Dmitriy Ptitsyn v Vladislav Demchenko 3-0
TT-Cup Ukraine Women 04/10 20:30 Tatiana Tatianina v Galyna Telnaya 0-3