Football |
Chile U21 League |
00'
|
Palestino U21
|
View
|
Deportes Iquique U21
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Primeira Liga |
00'
|
[12] Gil Vicente
|
0-0
|
FC Arouca
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
01'
|
Antalyaspor (Seagal) Esports
|
0-0
|
Besiktas (Jack) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
01'
|
Trabzonspor (Gorilla) Esports
|
0-0
|
Galatasaray (Dennis) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
01'
|
A.Madrid (Socrates) Esports
|
0-1
|
Copenhagen (Depp) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
01'
|
Eintracht (Obelix) Esports
|
1-0
|
RB Leipzig (Samuel) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
01'
|
Napoli (Furious) Esports
|
0-0
|
PSV (David) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
France (Bolec) Esports
|
0-3
|
Germany (Flamingo) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Argentina (Izzy) Esports
|
2-1
|
England (Daca) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Iceland U19 League |
09'
|
Haukar/KA U19
|
0-0
|
IR/Lettir U19
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Tottenham (Gorilla) Esports
|
5-4
|
Arsenal (Cruise) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
PSV (David) Esports
|
2-5
|
RB Leipzig (Raul) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Napoli (Furious) Esports
|
1-2
|
Copenhagen (Depp) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Man City (Dennis) Esports
|
2-0
|
Man Utd (Jack) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League |
12'
|
St Mochtas
|
0-0
|
Home Farm FC
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
14'
|
[18] QPR
|
1-0
|
Leeds
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Primera Liga |
15'
|
[6] Real Sociedad
|
0-0
|
Real Madrid
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Republic of Ireland Premier Division |
15'
|
[2] Shamrock Rovers
|
0-0
|
Galway United
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
France Ligue 1 |
16'
|
[12] Montpellier
|
1-1
|
Nantes
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
CAF Champions League |
16'
|
[1] Al Ahly Cairo
|
0-0
|
TP Mazembe
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Gibraltar National League |
18'
|
[5] Mons Calpe SC
|
1-1
|
Manchester 62 FC
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
CAF Champions League |
21'
|
[1] Mamelodi Sundowns
|
0-0
|
Esperance de Tunis
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Northern Ireland Championship |
27'
|
[5] Dergview FC
|
0-0
|
Ards
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League |
27'
|
Carrigaline United
|
0-1
|
Douglas Hall
|
|
|
Football |
Northern Ireland Championship |
27'
|
[4] Annagh United
|
0-0
|
Bangor
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Republic of Ireland Premier Division |
29'
|
[1] Shelbourne
|
0-0
|
St Patrick's Athletic
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Republic of Ireland Premier Division |
29'
|
[9] Drogheda United
|
1-1
|
Sligo Rovers
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Republic of Ireland First Division |
29'
|
[4] Bray Wanderers
|
0-0
|
Kerry FC
[9] |
|
|
Football |
Belgium Reserve League |
29'
|
[14] Francs Borains Reserves
|
1-1
|
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Reserves
[13] |
|
|
Football |
Northern Ireland Championship |
30'
|
[1] Portadown
|
0-0
|
Institute
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Northern Ireland Championship |
30'
|
[2] Ballinamallard Utd
|
0-2
|
Ballyclare Comrades
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Republic of Ireland First Division |
30'
|
[7] Treaty United FC
|
0-1
|
UCD
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie A |
30'
|
[18] Frosinone
|
2-0
|
Salernitana
[20]
|
|
|
Football |
Republic of Ireland Premier Division |
30'
|
[8] Waterford FC
|
0-0
|
Derry City
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Belgium First Division A |
30'
|
[3] Eupen
|
0-1
|
Charleroi
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland Championship |
30'
|
[4] Airdrieonians
|
0-0
|
Dundee Utd
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Republic of Ireland First Division |
31'
|
[6] Athlone Town
|
0-0
|
Cobh Ramblers
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Northern Ireland Championship |
31'
|
[3] Dundela
|
2-0
|
HW Welders
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Republic of Ireland Premier Division |
31'
|
[10] Dundalk
|
1-0
|
Bohemians Dublin
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil U20 League |
40'
|
Aparecidense U20
|
0-0
|
Vila Nova U20
|
|
|
Football |
Poland I Liga |
42'
|
[6] Wisla Krakow
|
2-1
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
[17]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil U20 League |
43'
|
Trindade U20
|
0-0
|
Aparecida U20
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Segunda |
44'
|
[21] FC Andorra
|
1-0
|
Racing Santander
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
44'
|
[6] Francana U20
|
2-0
|
Inter de Bebedouro U20
[4] |
|
|
Football |
Brazil U20 League |
44'
|
Guanabara City U20
|
2-1
|
Itaberai U20
|
|
|
Football |
Switzerland Challenge League |
45'
|
[3] Aarau
|
0-0
|
AC Bellinzona
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Belgium Super League Women |
45'
|
[6] Genk Women
|
0-2
|
Gent Women
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion |
45'
|
[5] Delemont
|
0-0
|
Breitenrain
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Belgium Reserve League |
45'
|
[1] Westerlo Reserves
|
1-0
|
RFC Liege Reserves
[10] |
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie A Women |
45'
|
[2] Juventus Women
|
0-2
|
Inter Milan Women
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League 2 |
45'
|
[3] Fulham U21
|
0-1
|
Tottenham U21
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Belgium Reserve League |
45'
|
[3] KV Kortrijk Reserves
|
1-0
|
Eupen Reserves
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Colombia Regional League |
45'
|
Club Deportivo La Chalaca
|
0-0
|
Medellin City FC
|
|
|
Football |
Poland Ekstraklasa |
45'
|
[1] Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
2-1
|
Pogon Szczecin
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie B |
45'<sup>+1</sup>
|
[9] Pisa
|
0-1
|
Catanzaro
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie B |
45'<sup>+1</sup>
|
[3] Venezia
|
0-1
|
Cremonese
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League |
46'
|
Kilbarrack Utd
|
0-0
|
Tolka Rovers
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga I |
46'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[16] Bochum
|
1-0
|
TSG Hoffenheim
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League 2 |
53'
|
[17] Stoke U21
|
1-2
|
Newcastle U21
[25]
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League 2 |
53'
|
[18] Aston Villa U21
|
1-1
|
Norwich U21
[19]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Eerste Divisie |
53'
|
[6] De Graafschap
|
1-0
|
Maastricht
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Eerste Divisie |
53'
|
[14] Ajax Reserves
|
1-1
|
Roda JC
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
France National 2 |
54'
|
Bourgoin Jallieu
|
0-1
|
Andrezieux
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League 2 |
54'
|
[2] West Ham U21
|
1-3
|
Leicester U21
[22]
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League 2 |
54'
|
[5] Chelsea U21
|
2-0
|
Southampton U21
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Eerste Divisie |
54'
|
[18] Top Oss
|
0-1
|
AZ Reserves
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland IV Liga |
55'
|
Polonia Lidzbark
|
0-0
|
Tecza Biskupiec
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
55'
|
[3] Sao Caetano U20
|
0-0
|
Agua Santa U20
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
55'
|
[4] Rio Preto U20
|
0-2
|
Jose Bonifacio U20
[3] |
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Eerste Divisie |
55'
|
[13] VVV
|
1-2
|
FC Den Bosch
[19]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
55'
|
[5] Ibrachina U20
|
3-0
|
Flamengo SP U20
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland II Liga |
55'
|
[1] Pogon Siedlce
|
0-2
|
Radunia Stezyca
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
55'
|
[5] Independente SP U20
|
1-0
|
Inter Limeira U20
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
55'
|
[2] Sao Bento U20
|
0-2
|
Desportivo Brasil U20
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League 2 |
55'
|
[9] Middlesbrough U21
|
1-2
|
Crystal Palace U21
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Landesliga |
55'
|
SpVg Cologne Flittard
|
0-0
|
SSV Homburg Numbrecht
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Eerste Divisie |
55'
|
[1] Willem II
|
1-0
|
FC Groningen
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
55'
|
[5] Itapirense U20
|
1-1
|
Ponte Preta U20
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
57'
|
[5] Audax SP U20
|
0-0
|
Oeste U20
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Saudi Arabia Pro League |
57'
|
[4] Al Ittihad Jeddah
|
1-1
|
Al Shabab Riyadh
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Iceland U19 League |
57'
|
Vikingur Reykjavik U19
|
2-0
|
KR/KV U19
|
|
|
Football |
Belgium First Amateur Division |
57'
|
[9] Gent II
|
3-1
|
OH Leuven II
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Morocco GNF 1 |
57'
|
[13] JS Soualem
|
0-0
|
Mouloudia Oujda
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
57'
|
[3] XV Piracicaba U20
|
3-2
|
Rio Branco SP U20
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League 2 |
57'
|
[13] Nottm Forest U21
|
0-0
|
Man Utd U21
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
57'
|
[6] Uniao Mogi U20
|
0-2
|
Taubate U20
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
58'
|
[4] Guacuano U20
|
2-1
|
Brasilis FC U20
[6] |
|
|
Football |
Belgium Reserve League |
58'
|
[6] Sint Truidense Reserves
|
0-0
|
KV Oostende Reserves
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Eerste Divisie |
58'
|
[12] Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
3-2
|
FC Dordrecht
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 6 |
58'
|
[3] Ontinyent
|
0-0
|
UD Rayo Ibense
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
58'
|
[11] TVD Velbert
|
0-2
|
SC Union Nettetal
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
58'
|
[3] Uniao Suzano U20
|
0-0
|
Sao Jose SP U20
[5] |
|
|
Football |
Belgium Reserve League |
59'
|
[11] FCV Dender EH Reserves
|
0-1
|
Deinze Reserves
[8] |
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
59'
|
[4] Santo Andre U20
|
0-0
|
Mauaense U20
[6] |
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
59'
|
[6] Sao Carlos U20
|
0-2
|
Ferroviaria U20
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
59'
|
[6] Guarulhos U20
|
1-1
|
Nacional SP U20
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Verbandsliga |
59'
|
SV Pars Neu-Isenburg
|
2-1
|
SV Eintracht Wald-Michelbach
|
|
|
Football |
Hungary NB I |
60'
|
[9] Zalaegerszegi TE
|
0-0
|
Puskas Academy
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
60'
|
[1] Comercial FC Tiete U20
|
1-1
|
Ituano U20
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
61'
|
[2] Tanabi U20
|
0-4
|
Mirassol U20
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Jordan League |
70'
|
[4] Ramtha SC
|
1-0
|
Sahab SC
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
74'
|
[14] KS Wiazownica
|
1-0
|
Czarni Polaniec
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
75'
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
2-0
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
|
|
Football |
France National |
81'
|
[11] Chateauroux
|
1-4
|
Epinal
[17]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
84'
|
[9] FC Buderich 02
|
3-1
|
Mulheimer FC 97
[13] |
|
|
Football |
France National |
84'
|
[4] Nancy
|
2-5
|
Le Mans
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Verbandsliga |
84'
|
TuS Marienborn
|
1-0
|
Hassia Bingen
|
|
|
Football |
AFC U23 Asian Cup |
84'
|
[1] Iraq U23
|
1-0
|
Vietnam U23
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga West |
84'
|
[4] Fortuna Cologne
|
1-1
|
Wuppertaler
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Mauritania Division 1 |
85'
|
AS Douanes Nouakchott
|
1-2
|
ACS Ksar
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Regionalliga Ost |
85'
|
[9] FCM Traiskirchen
|
2-3
|
Favoritner AC
[13] |
|
|
Football |
France National |
85'
|
[9] Versailles
|
0-0
|
US Orleans
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
85'
|
[18] TSG Pfeddersheim
|
0-4
|
TuS Mechtersheim
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland II Liga |
85'
|
[7] Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
1-0
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
[18]
|
|
|
Football |
France National |
86'
|
[18] Cholet
|
1-1
|
Rouen
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Belgium Reserve League |
86'
|
[9] Lommel Reserves
|
0-1
|
RWD Molenbeek Reserves
[5] |
|
|
Football |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
86'
|
TSV Rudow
|
0-1
|
Berlin Hilalspor
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
86'
|
Berlin Turkspor
|
2-2
|
TSV Mariendorf 1897
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
87'
|
[11] Victoria Hamburg
|
5-0
|
SV Rugenbergen
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga West |
87'
|
[17] SSVg Velbert
|
2-1
|
Wegberg-Beeck
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
South Africa Premier |
88'
|
[6] TS Galaxy
|
2-1
|
Moroka Swallows
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
France National |
88'
|
[6] Dijon
|
3-0
|
GOAL FC
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
France National 2 |
89'
|
Saumur Olympique
|
2-2
|
Les Herbiers
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Regionalliga Ost |
89'
|
[1] Rapid Vienna II
|
3-0
|
TWL Elektra
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
89'
|
[9] TuRa Harksheide
|
1-1
|
USC Paloma Hamburg
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
89'
|
Parndorf
|
0-0
|
SV Leithaprodersdorf
|
|
|
Football |
France National |
89'
|
[12] Villefranche
|
0-1
|
Avranches
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
89'
|
[17] TSG Sprockhovel
|
0-1
|
Sportfreunde Lotte
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Bundesliga |
89'
|
[1] FK Austria Vienna
|
2-2
|
SCR Altach
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kolmonen |
90'
|
LJS
|
0-5
|
HooGee
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
90'
|
Puch
|
7-1
|
SV Strasswalchen
|
|
|
Football |
South Africa Premier |
90'
|
[16] Cape Town Spurs
|
1-0
|
Richards Bay FC
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North |
91'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[18] SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
0-3
|
Hannover II
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
91'
|
SC Zwettl
|
4-1
|
SV Langenrohr
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 15 |
92'
|
[18] Alesves
|
0-1
|
CD Cortes
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
04/26 19:20 |
PHX Suns (DYNAMO) Esports
|
0-0
|
GS Warriors (KOBOLD) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Division 1 Women |
1 - 10:00
|
Athena Women
|
0-0
|
Tindastoll Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 00:00
|
LA Lakers (GRISEL) Esports
|
19-20
|
MIL Bucks (SAINT JR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 02:04
|
GS Warriors (UNDERRATED) Esports
|
44-50
|
CLE Cavaliers (OREZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LEB Oro |
1 - 02:48
|
Forca Lleida
|
10-25
|
Grupo Alega Cantabria
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
1 - 01:22
|
[4] Barcelona
|
23-14
|
Olympiacos
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Belgium Top Division 1 |
1 - 09:59
|
[4] LDP Donza
|
0-0
|
Falco Gent
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Basketball Champions League |
1 - 09:06
|
UCAM Murcia
|
0-0
|
Unicaja Malaga
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
3 - 02:33
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
45-57
|
NY Knicks (Dzojo) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
LA Lakers (DYNAMO) Esports
|
47-60
|
MIL Bucks (DEEP) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
British Basketball League |
2 - 06:23
|
[2] Caledonia Gladiators
|
23-29
|
Newcastle Eagles
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
BNXT League |
2 - 01:08
|
[2] Antwerp Giants
|
43-22
|
Landstede Zwolle
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Pro B |
2 - 00:04
|
[2] Vichy Clermont
|
45-37
|
Poitiers
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
BNXT League |
3 - 10:00
|
[6] Spirou Charleroi
|
39-37
|
Donar Groningen
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
BNXT League |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Leuven Bears
|
39-32
|
LWD Basket
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
BNXT League |
3 - 10:00
|
[5] Limburg United
|
31-40
|
Den Bosch
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
BNXT League |
2 - 00:00
|
[5] Okapi Aalstar
|
55-32
|
Feyenoord Rotterdam
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
BNXT League |
3 - 10:00
|
[4] Brussels Basketball
|
48-41
|
Kortrijk Spurs
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LEB Oro |
2 - 00:15
|
[9] Real Betis
|
37-35
|
Real Valladolid
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LEB Oro |
3 - 10:00
|
[15] Melilla
|
48-25
|
Clavijo
[18]
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
3 - 04:33
|
Vendee Challans
|
53-58
|
Chartres
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Pro B |
3 - 03:36
|
[13] Nantes
|
48-57
|
Denain
[14]
|
|
|
Basketball |
BNXT League |
3 - 01:12
|
[7] Liege Basket
|
68-45
|
ZZ Leiden
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
3 - 04:27
|
Loon Plage
|
40-54
|
Saint Vallier
|
|
|
Basketball |
Serbia Champs U19 |
3 - 00:28
|
Bkk Radnicki U19
|
51-51
|
Vojvodina U19
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Pro B |
3 - 02:36
|
[3] Boulazac
|
48-37
|
Saint-Chamond
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
3 - 05:47
|
Pont de Cheruy
|
44-52
|
Tours
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
3 - 05:25
|
STB Le Havre
|
56-38
|
Caen BC
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
3 - 02:38
|
Rueil AC
|
58-56
|
Quimper
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
3 - 03:45
|
Boulogne Sur Mer
|
52-62
|
Union Tarbes Lourdes
|
|
|
Basketball |
Germany Bundesliga |
3 - 04:24
|
[14] Syntainics MBC
|
77-67
|
Heidelberg Academics
[14]
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
4 - 09:31
|
Vitre Aurore
|
54-51
|
USAP Basket
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda NBL |
2 - 01:23
|
Power Basketball Club
|
27-34
|
Namuwongo Blazers
|
|
|
Basketball |
Denmark Basketligaen Women |
4 - 00:00
|
Falcon Women
|
59-56
|
Aabyhoj IF Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
4 - 00:00
|
[3] Monaco
|
93-88
|
Fenerbahce
[6]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Belgium Liga |
25-20
|
[5] Menen
|
14-20
|
VBC Waremme
[6]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Plus Liga |
26-24
|
[3] Projekt Warszawa
|
2-1
|
Resovia Rzeszow
[4]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Hungary Regional League Women |
18-25,26-24
|
Kertvarosi SE Women
|
0-0
|
BEAC Ujbuda Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Croatia Super Liga Women |
25-23,23-25
|
OK Dinamo Women
|
2-1
|
HAOK Mladost Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Netherlands Eredivisie |
25-21,14-25
|
[2] Dynamo Apeldoorn
|
17-19
|
Orion Doetinchem
[1]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Spain Superliga 2 |
25-21
|
CV Leganes
|
19-21
|
Intasa San Sadurnino
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Hungary NB1 Women |
25-19,25-19
|
BVSC Zuglo Women
|
25-17
|
TFSE Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland 1 Liga Women |
25-20,23-25
|
[2] MKS Sokol Mogilno Women
|
6-4
|
KS Pila Women
[2] |
|
|
Volleyball |
France Pro A Women |
25-19,24-26
|
Nantes Women
|
4-8
|
Levallois Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland 3 Liga |
25-20,22-25
|
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
|
9-9
|
Bielsk Duzy
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Greece A2 |
25-22,25-21
|
APS Ftia
|
20-23
|
AO Serron
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Greece A2 |
25-21
|
NAO Soudas
|
21-24
|
PAOK Rodou
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Slovakia Extraliga Women |
11-25,25-23,17-25,25-22
|
[4] VA Zilina Women
|
12-14
|
VKP Bratislava Women
[2] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Spain Superliga 2 Women |
25-16,23-25,19-25
|
Algar Sumenor Women
|
7-14
|
CVB Barca Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 1A |
24-26,25-22,18-25,25-21
|
MB Bejaia
|
1-2
|
ESE Eulma
|
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/26 19:00 |
[4] Virginia
|
0-0
|
Boston College
[11] |
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/26 19:00 |
[1] Niagara
|
0-0
|
Rider
[2] |
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/26 19:00 |
[9] Mount St. Mary's
|
0-0
|
Iona
[8] |
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/26 19:00 |
[6] Stony Brook
|
0-0
|
Monmouth
[11] |
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/26 19:00 |
[8] Delaware
|
0-0
|
Towson
[12] |
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/26 19:00 |
[2] Virginia Commonwealth
|
0-0
|
George Mason
[6] |
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/26 19:00 |
[8] Davidson
|
2-0
|
Dayton
[2] |
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/26 17:10 |
[7] KC Royals
|
1-0
|
DET Tigers
[10]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
International Friendlies (Regulation Only) |
2 - 20:00
|
Great Britain
|
0-0
|
Poland
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Champs Div1A Women |
2 - 16:34
|
Austria Women
|
2-2
|
Hungary Women
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga |
3 - 16:38
|
[1] Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven
|
0-1
|
Eisbaren Berlin
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
France Proligue |
30:00
|
[5] Frontignan
|
14-16
|
Billere
[9]
|
|
|
Handball |
Serbia Superliga |
30:20
|
[2] Crvena Zvezda
|
20-19
|
Radnicki Kragujevac
[3]
|
|
|
Handball |
France Starligue |
30:00
|
[15] Dijon
|
13-15
|
Chambery Savoie
[7]
|
|
|
Handball |
France Proligue |
30:00
|
[15] Angers
|
19-14
|
Massy
[10]
|
|
|
Handball |
France Starligue |
30:00
|
[13] Ivry
|
11-15
|
US Creteil
[16]
|
|
|
Handball |
France Proligue |
30:00
|
[7] Besançon
|
16-14
|
Sarrebourg
[13]
|
|
|
Handball |
France Proligue |
30:00
|
[6] JS Cherbourg
|
17-10
|
Valence
[12]
|
|
|
Handball |
France Division 1 Women |
30:00
|
[3] Paris 92 Women
|
17-12
|
Stella St Maur Women
[14]
|
|
|
Handball |
France Proligue |
30:00
|
[3] Pontault Combault
|
13-8
|
Istres Provence
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
France Proligue |
30:00
|
[4] Selestat Alsace
|
18-13
|
Nancy
[8]
|
|
|
Handball |
Spain Liga Asobal |
53:04
|
[2] Bidasoa Irun
|
31-21
|
BM Cangas
[14]
|
|
|
Handball |
Iceland Olis Deildin Women |
52:50
|
[3] Haukar Hafnarfjordur Women
|
22-22
|
Fram Reykjavik Women
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany Bundesliga |
48:59
|
[15] ThSV Eisenach
|
17-26
|
TBV Lemgo Lippe
[11]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
45:35
|
[8] Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
|
24-23
|
TUSEM Essen
[11]
|
|
|
Handball |
France Starligue |
50:20
|
[5] Limoges 87
|
26-27
|
Nantes
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Arab Championship U21 |
51:59
|
Morocco U21
|
14-21
|
Tunisia U21
|
|
|
Handball |
France Starligue |
50:48
|
[8] USAM Nimes
|
26-21
|
Chartres
[12]
|
|
|
Handball |
Serbia Superliga |
52:42
|
[8] RK Proleter Zrenjanin
|
29-24
|
RK Ub
[6] |
|
|
Handball |
Germany Bundesliga |
48:54
|
[7] TSV Hannover Burgdorf
|
27-19
|
Frisch Auf Goppingen
[12]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Vero Beach |
40-30
|
William Grant
|
0-2
|
Chad Kissell
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Mosquera WD |
15-0
|
Ortenzi/P Ramirez
|
2-3
|
Fossa Huergo/Tona
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Concepcion |
30-15
|
[490] Juan C P Angelo
|
1-6,1-1
|
Juan Pablo Ficovich
[246] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
15-0
|
[34] Borna Coric
|
3-6,1-2
|
Alexander Zverev
[5] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Savannah |
15-15
|
[252] Gijs Brouwer
|
6-7,0-0
|
Dmitry Popko
[234] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
0-0
|
[25] Tallon Griekspoor
|
4-6,6-3,0-0
|
Taro Daniel
[85] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Charlottesville |
0-0
|
[84] Kayla Day
|
5-6
|
Varvara Lepchenko
[244] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja MD |
0-0
|
Bozemoj/Clavel
|
7-6,5-1
|
Khotchenkov/Pogosian
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton Women |
40-40
|
Amy Lee
|
4-4
|
Kyle McPhillips
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton Women |
30-30
|
Claire Shao
|
2-6,2-3
|
Ariana Pursoo
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Concepcion |
0-0
|
Alvaro G Meza
|
4-6,2-3
|
Jose Pereira
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
15-30
|
[41] Mariano Navone
|
7-5,6-7,1-3
|
Holger Rune
[12] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
Tampa Bay Downs |
04/26 19:41 |
Tampa Bay Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Keeneland |
04/26 19:36 |
Keeneland
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Newcastle |
04/26 19:30 |
Newcastle
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
San Isidro |
04/26 19:30 |
San Isidro
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Aqueduct |
04/26 19:29 |
Aqueduct
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Laurel Park |
04/26 19:23 |
Laurel Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Club Hipico |
04/26 19:23 |
Club Hipico
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Oaklawn Park |
04/26 19:18 |
Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Gulfstream |
04/26 19:15 |
Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Chepstow |
04/26 19:15 |
Chepstow
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Tampa Bay Downs |
04/26 19:09 |
Tampa Bay Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Trinidad T20 Festival |
04/26 19:00 |
Queen's Park CC
|
0/0
|
Merryboys Sports Club
|
|
|
Cricket |
Guyana T10 |
04/26 18:30 |
Demerara Pitbulls
|
89/6
|
Berbice Piranhas
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Sheffield EVE |
04/26 19:32 |
Sheffield EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Romford EVE |
04/26 19:26 |
Romford EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Harlow EVE |
04/26 19:24 |
Harlow EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Sunderland EVE |
04/26 19:22 |
Sunderland EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Nottingham EVE |
04/26 19:21 |
Nottingham EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Oxford EVE |
04/26 19:18 |
Oxford EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Sheffield EVE |
04/26 19:14 |
Sheffield EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
LA Championship |
04/25 14:15 |
LA Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Zurich Classic of New Orleans |
04/25 12:00 |
Zurich Classic of New Orleans
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
French Division 2 |
14:48
|
[6] Mont de Marsan
|
0-5
|
Dax
[5]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Premiership Rugby |
29:20
|
[2] Bath
|
0-5
|
Saracens
[3]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Scotland Super Series |
38:22
|
Ayrshire Bulls
|
10-7
|
Watsonians
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
United Rugby Championship |
39:50
|
[14] Scarlets
|
13-15
|
Sharks
[13]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
United Rugby Championship |
39:19
|
[10] Ulster
|
14-8
|
Benetton Treviso
[5]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
French Division 2 |
76:17
|
[8] Brive
|
45-13
|
Aurillac
[12]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
French Division 2 |
70:58
|
[9] Colomiers
|
19-13
|
Montauban
[15]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
French Division 2 |
79:59
|
[7] Nevers
|
15-16
|
Soyaux Angouleme
[13]
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
04/26 09:00 |
Jak Jones
|
7-3
|
Si Jiahui
|
|
|
Darts |
European Tour 5 |
04/26 19:00 |
Martin Schindler
|
5-3
|
James Wade
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
13:52
|
Hull KR
|
10-0
|
Wigan
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
15:35
|
Castleford
|
6-0
|
London Broncos
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
14:49
|
Leigh
|
0-0
|
Catalan Dragons
|
|
|
Speedway |
Speedway |
04/26 18:30 |
Motor Lublin
|
28-14
|
Apator Torun
|
|
|
Pool |
World Pool Masters |
04/26 18:17 |
Fedor Gorst
|
4-3
|
Mario He
|
|
|
Futsal |
Spain Primera División |
11:59
|
Real Betis FSN
|
0-1
|
FS Valdepeñas
|
|
|
Futsal |
Croatia Premier League |
16:25
|
MNK Dinamo
|
2-1
|
MNK Pula
|
|
|
Futsal |
Czech Republic 1 Liga |
16:23
|
Slavia Praha
|
1-2
|
SK Plzen
|
|
|
Futsal |
Portugal Premier League |
06:38
|
SL Benfica
|
3-1
|
Braga
|
|
|
Futsal |
Portugal Premier League |
04:12
|
Sporting CP
|
2-1
|
AD Fundao
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Tomas Turek
|
0-0
|
Vojtech Koubek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
|
Iryna Aseieva
|
0-0
|
Veronika Andriushchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Daniel Vojna
|
0-0
|
Zdenek Muhlhauser
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
David Sabuka
|
1-0
|
Jakub Nemecek Snr
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Mateusz Burkacki
|
4-0
|
Tomasz Lojtek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-6
|
Krystian Kolodziej
|
4-1
|
Aleksander Lilien
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Valentyn Chumak
|
0-1
|
Illia Marynkevych
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-13,9-11
|
Ondrej Novak
|
0-3
|
Tomas Postelt
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
12-10,6-11,7-11
|
Radim Jaros
|
1-5
|
Marek Cejka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
11-8,12-10
|
Adam Klajber
|
3-0
|
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-6,13-11
|
Lukas Tonar
|
11-7
|
Jaroslav Bresky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11,11-9
|
Dmytro Rehotun
|
5-6
|
Valentyn Lobas
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,11-8,10-12
|
Serhii Hovorunets
|
9-11
|
Hryhoriy Oliynyk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
12-10,6-11
|
Martin Sulc
|
0-0
|
Vaclav Nadvornik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
European Champions League Women |
11-9
|
Xiaoxin Yang
|
10-9
|
Jieni Shao
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
CBVP Brasilia |
|
Arthur/Adrielson
|
11-10
|
Saymon/Matheuszinho
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
CBVP Brasilia |
|
Mateus/Adelmo
|
12-12
|
Pedro/Gabriel Santiago
|
|
|
Squash |
Irish Squash Open |
04/26 19:00 |
Mohamad Zakaria
|
6-6
|
George Parker
|
|
|
Squash |
El Gouna International |
04/26 18:15 |
Ali Farag
|
5-4
|
Mostafa Asal
|
|
|
Water Polo |
Croatia Championship |
3 - 08:00
|
HAVK Mladost
|
5-6
|
Jadran Split
|
|
|
Esports |
COD - CDL - Major 3 Quals |
00:00
|
LA Thieves
|
1-0
|
Carolina Royal Ravens
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - RES Regional EU |
02:33
|
B8
|
0-0
|
Alliance
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCT EMEA |
02:28
|
Karmine Corp
|
0-2
|
KOI
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:21
|
TYLOO
|
6-11
|
Sharks
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham |
35:23
|
Xtreme Gaming
|
1-1
|
G2.iG
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - EMEA Masters Spring |
29:56
|
Besiktas Esports
|
2-2
|
Team BDS.A
|
|
|