Football |
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 |
00'
|
Utebo
|
View
|
UD Logrones
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League |
00'
|
[2] Man City
|
View
|
Wolverhampton
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Chile Primera B |
00'
|
Magallanes
|
View
|
Barnechea
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Segunda |
00'
|
[6] Racing Santander
|
View
|
Elche
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Nacional B |
00'
|
[11] Defensores Unidos
|
View
|
CA San Telmo
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga I |
00'
|
[17] Cologne
|
View
|
SC Freiburg
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana |
00'
|
Real Pilar
|
View
|
CA Atlas
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
00'
|
Lusitania Lourosa U19
|
View
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
|
|
Football |
Mali Premiere Division |
00'
|
Onze Créateurs
|
View
|
USC Kita
|
|
|
Football |
Chile Primera B |
00'
|
Deportes Temuco
|
View
|
Club Deportes Santa Cruz
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Primera Liga |
00'
|
[3] Girona
|
View
|
Barcelona
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Bolivia Copa Simon Bolivar |
00'
|
Enrique Happ
|
View
|
Millonarios FC
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
West Ham (Boki) Esports
|
3-0
|
Chelsea (Dacum) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
11'
|
Real Madrid (Nio) Esports
|
4-1
|
A.Bilbao (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
11'
|
A.Madrid (aibothard) Esports
|
1-2
|
Girona (General) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Belgium First Division A |
12'
|
[2] KV Mechelen
|
0-0
|
Gent
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
20'
|
SPG Edelserpentin
|
0-0
|
SV Schattendorf
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
22'
|
[2] Torreense U19
|
0-0
|
Alverca U19
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Bolivia Copa Simon Bolivar |
23'
|
Chaco Petrolero
|
0-0
|
Club Deportivo Pucarani
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
23'
|
Valadares Gaia FC U19
|
0-3
|
Leixoes U19
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
24'
|
[12] FC Pipinsried
|
0-0
|
TSV Dachau 1865
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
24'
|
[1] CF Os Belenenses U19
|
0-0
|
Academica U19
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Slovakia Super Liga |
24'
|
[1] Slovan Bratislava
|
1-1
|
MSK Zilina
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
24'
|
[4] KFC Uerdingen 05
|
1-0
|
Mulheimer FC 97
[15] |
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
25'
|
Seixal Clube 1925 U19
|
1-0
|
Juventude Evora U19
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
25'
|
Lank Vilaverdense U19
|
0-1
|
Merelinense U19
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
25'
|
Salgueiros U19
|
0-0
|
Amarante U19
|
|
|
Football |
Iceland 3 Deild |
25'
|
[5] IH Hafnarfjordur
|
0-0
|
KV Vesturbaer
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
25'
|
[7] Academico Viseu U19
|
0-2
|
Sporting U19
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Colombia U19 Championship |
25'
|
Plata Vino Tinto Oro U19
|
0-0
|
Millonarios U19
|
|
|
Football |
Morocco GNF 2 |
25'
|
[12] WAF Widad Fes
|
0-0
|
Ittifaq Marrakech
[14] |
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen |
25'
|
[1] BSV Kickers Emden
|
1-1
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Eliteserien |
25'
|
[3] SK Brann
|
1-0
|
Rosenborg
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
25'
|
Gondomar U19
|
0-0
|
SC Espinho U19
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey Super Lig |
25'
|
[14] Samsunspor
|
1-0
|
Trabzonspor
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Egypt Division 1 |
25'
|
[11] Al Ahly Cairo
|
0-0
|
El Gounah
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1 |
26'
|
[2] Barcelona B
|
1-0
|
SD Tarazona
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Morocco GNF 2 |
26'
|
[7] OC Khouribga
|
0-1
|
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
26'
|
Amora FC U19
|
1-0
|
Louletano U19
|
|
|
Football |
Bahrain Premier League |
26'
|
[5] Al-Ahli Manama
|
1-1
|
Al Hidd
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Iceland U19 League |
26'
|
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari U19
|
1-0
|
KA/Da/Ma/Vo/KF/Ha U19
|
|
|
Football |
Bahrain Premier League |
26'
|
[4] Manama
|
0-0
|
Al-Muharraq
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Iceland 2 Deild |
26'
|
[2] KFG
|
1-0
|
KF Fjallabyggd
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Morocco GNF 2 |
26'
|
[9] Olympique Dcheira
|
0-1
|
Racing de Casablanca
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Primera Women |
26'
|
[6] Athletic Bilbao Women
|
1-0
|
Villarreal Women
[14] |
|
|
Football |
Slovakia Super Liga |
26'
|
[6] FC Vion Zlate Moravce
|
1-0
|
MFK Skalica
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Burkina Faso League |
26'
|
AS Douanes Ouagadougou
|
1-0
|
ASFA-Yennenga
|
|
|
Football |
Switzerland Super League |
26'
|
[3] Servette
|
2-0
|
Winterthur
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Bahrain Premier League |
26'
|
[12] Busaiteen
|
0-0
|
Al-Najma Manama
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie A |
26'
|
[11] Monza
|
0-1
|
Lazio
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
26'
|
SC Korneuburg
|
2-0
|
SV Waidhofen/Thaya
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
26'
|
[3] Guimaraes U19
|
0-0
|
Braga U19
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
27'
|
[9] Schwarz Weiss Essen
|
0-0
|
SF Hamborn 07
[17] |
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic First League |
27'
|
[2] Slavia Prague
|
0-0
|
Banik Ostrava
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey 1 Lig |
27'
|
[1] Eyupspor
|
0-1
|
Goztepe
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Switzerland Super League |
27'
|
[5] Grasshoppers
|
0-1
|
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey Super Lig |
27'
|
[12] Kayserispor
|
1-0
|
Fatih Karagumruk
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
27'
|
[15] Karlovy Vary
|
0-0
|
Kraluv Dvur
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
27'
|
[3] Chaves U19
|
0-0
|
Rio Ave U19
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Estonia Meistriliiga |
27'
|
[3] Paide Linnameeskond
|
0-0
|
JK Tallinna Kalev
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Norra |
27'
|
[6] Vasalunds IF
|
1-0
|
Örebro Syrianska IF
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1 |
27'
|
[15] Sestao River
|
0-0
|
Deportivo La Coruna
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
27'
|
[6] Vitoria Setubal U19
|
0-2
|
Beira Mar U19
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
France National |
27'
|
[9] Rouen
|
1-0
|
Niort
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Egypt Division 1 |
27'
|
[18] El Daklyeh
|
0-0
|
Ceramica Cleopatra
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Estonia Esiliiga |
27'
|
[4] FC Flora Tallinn II
|
0-1
|
Tartu JK Welco
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Qatar Cup |
28'
|
Al-Wakrah SC
|
0-0
|
Al-Rayyan SC
|
|
|
Football |
Republic of Ireland National League Women |
28'
|
[1] Galway Women
|
2-0
|
DLR Waves Women
[10] |
|
|
Football |
Slovakia Super Liga |
28'
|
[2] AS Trencin
|
0-0
|
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
28'
|
[5] Pacos Ferreira U19
|
0-1
|
Boavista U19
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1 |
28'
|
[17] Teruel
|
0-1
|
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
France National 2 |
28'
|
St Pryve St Hilaire
|
0-0
|
Avoine OCC
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Veikkausliiga |
28'
|
[2] SJK
|
1-0
|
KuPS Kuopio
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kolmonen |
28'
|
HyPS
|
0-1
|
Puiu
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
29'
|
AVS U19
|
0-0
|
Braganca U19
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
45'
|
[12] Sirius
|
0-3
|
BK Hacken
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Azerbaijan Premier League |
45'
|
[1] FK Qarabag
|
2-0
|
Neftchi Baku
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
San Marino Campionato |
45'
|
[4] SS Cosmos
|
1-0
|
Tre Penne
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
45'
|
UD Logrones U19
|
1-0
|
Osasuna U19
|
|
|
Football |
Poland II Liga |
45'
|
[16] Olimpia Grudziadz
|
0-1
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion |
45'
|
[13] Young Boys II
|
0-0
|
SC Cham
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Togo Premier Division |
45'
|
AC Barracuda
|
2-0
|
Dynamic Togolais
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
45'
|
Tenerife U19
|
1-0
|
Arucas CF U19
|
|
|
Football |
Niger Super League |
45'
|
AS Douanes de Niamey
|
1-1
|
AS Fan
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
45'
|
Rayo Vallecano U19
|
0-1
|
Fuenlabrada U19
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
45'
|
UD La Cruz Villanovense U19
|
0-2
|
Alcorcon U19
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
45'<sup>+2</sup>
|
Rayo Majadahonda U19
|
3-1
|
Inter Amistad U19
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
45'
|
Mercantil U19
|
0-4
|
UD Cornella U19
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
45'
|
EF Gava U19
|
1-2
|
Huesca U19
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
45'
|
Espanyol U19
|
0-0
|
Mallorca U19
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
45'
|
UD San Sebastian Reyes U19
|
1-2
|
Valladolid U19
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
45'
|
Verina CF U19
|
1-0
|
Coruxo U19
|
|
|
Football |
South Africa League Women |
45'
|
JVW FC Women
|
0-1
|
Mamelodi Sundowns Women
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
45'
|
Compostela U19
|
1-0
|
Racing Santander U19
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
45'
|
CD Choco U19
|
2-0
|
Covadonga U19
|
|
|
Football |
Poland I Liga |
45'
|
[2] Lechia Gdansk
|
2-0
|
GKS Tychy
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland Ekstraklasa |
45'
|
[11] Zaglebie Lubin
|
1-0
|
Rakow Czestochowa
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
45'
|
Arosa U19
|
1-1
|
Atletico Perines U19
|
|
|
Football |
Slovenia Prva Liga |
45'
|
[5] FC Koper
|
2-0
|
NK Domzale
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
45'
|
Union Viera CF U19
|
1-1
|
CD Marino U19
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
45'
|
Numancia U19
|
0-1
|
Merida U19
|
|
|
Football |
Djibouti Premier League |
45'
|
AS du Port
|
1-1
|
SDC Group/Hopital FC
|
|
|
Football |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional |
54'
|
Olympique de Geneve FC
|
0-0
|
FC Echichens
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
55'
|
Lechia Zielona Góra
|
0-1
|
Warta Gorzow
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria Division 1 |
60'
|
[12] USM Khenchela
|
1-0
|
CR Belouizdad
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Angola Girabola |
62'
|
[4] Kabuscorp
|
1-0
|
Sao Salvador
[10] |
|
|
Football |
Chile Primera Division Women |
63'
|
[10] Union Espanola Women
|
1-0
|
Everton de Vina Women
[12] |
|
|
Football |
Colombia U19 Championship |
63'
|
Envigado U19
|
1-0
|
Tiendas Margos U19
|
|
|
Football |
Mexico U23 League |
64'
|
[4] Cruz Azul U23
|
1-1
|
Unam Pumas U23
[5] |
|
|
Football |
Portugal Liga 3 |
64'
|
[4] CF Canelas 2010
|
0-2
|
AD Fafe
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Liga 3 |
64'
|
[6] SC Vianense
|
0-0
|
Anadia
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Liga 3 |
64'
|
[2] Trofense
|
0-1
|
AD Sanjoanense
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia HNL |
65'
|
[9] Slaven Belupo
|
1-1
|
HNK Gorica
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women |
65'
|
[4] Braga Women
|
0-1
|
SF Damaiense Women
[5] |
|
|
Football |
Ukraine Vyscha Liga |
65'
|
[16] FC Metalist 1925
|
2-1
|
Vorskla Poltava
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Belgium Division 1 Women |
65'
|
Anderlecht Women II
|
2-2
|
Gent Women II
|
|
|
Football |
Poland II Liga |
66'
|
[14] Olimpia Elblag
|
0-0
|
Hutnik Krakow
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
66'
|
Kelme CF U19
|
1-0
|
Albacete U19
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
66'
|
[12] Arsenal Ceska Lipa
|
2-1
|
Banik Most-Sous
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
66'
|
[16] Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
|
0-2
|
Sparta Prague B
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Premier League |
66'
|
[4] Hapoel Haifa
|
2-0
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Belgium Division 1 Women |
66'
|
OH Leuven Women II
|
1-2
|
Famkes Merkem Women
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 4 |
66'
|
Monterosi Tuscia U19
|
0-1
|
Ancona U19
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Liga 3 |
67'
|
[5] Academica
|
1-1
|
Atletico CP Lisbon
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Saudi Arabia Pro League |
67'
|
[9] Al Shabab Riyadh
|
1-0
|
Al Raed
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Liga 3 |
67'
|
[1] Sporting B
|
4-0
|
Amora
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Liga 3 |
67'
|
[3] SU 1 Dezembro
|
0-0
|
Caldas SC
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Liga 3 |
67'
|
[5] Oliveira Hospital
|
1-0
|
Pero Pinheiro
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Montenegro Prva Liga |
67'
|
[8] FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
|
3-3
|
FK Mornar Bar
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Colombia U19 Championship |
67'
|
CD Ciclos U19
|
0-1
|
Aguilas Doradas U19
|
|
|
Football |
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic |
67'
|
Meyrin
|
3-0
|
La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
|
|
Football |
North Macedonia First League |
68'
|
[1] KF Shkupi Skopje
|
0-2
|
Shkendija Tetovo
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
68'
|
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
|
1-3
|
FK Belusa
|
|
|
Football |
France Ligue 1 |
68'
|
[2] Monaco
|
3-1
|
Clermont Foot
[18]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
68'
|
[10] SK Lisen
|
0-0
|
SK Prostejov
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1 |
68'
|
[9] Real Sociedad B
|
0-0
|
Celta de Vigo B
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Saudi Arabia Pro League |
68'
|
[17] Al Taee
|
0-0
|
Al Khaleej Saihat
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Regionalliga West |
68'
|
[15] Dornbirner SV
|
0-3
|
SK Bischofshofen
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia 2.NL |
68'
|
[11] NK Trnje
|
0-0
|
Mladost Zdralovi
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia 2.NL |
68'
|
[8] NK Dugo Selo
|
0-0
|
NK Jadran Porec
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
69'
|
Sokol Kleczew
|
2-2
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
|
|
|
Football |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
69'
|
[11] Namestovo
|
3-2
|
Rimavska Sobota
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Moldova Divizia Nationala |
69'
|
[3] Sheriff Tiraspol
|
2-1
|
FC Milsami
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Bundesliga |
69'
|
[3] FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
3-1
|
WSG Swarovski Tirol
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Montenegro Prva Liga |
70'
|
[10] FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
0-3
|
FK Decic Tuzi
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
70'
|
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice
|
2-1
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
70'
|
SV Burmoos
|
4-0
|
USC Eugendorf
|
|
|
Football |
Slovakia 2. Liga |
70'
|
[3] FC Petrzalka
|
0-0
|
FC Tatran Presov
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia 1.NL |
70'
|
[7] NK Dubrava Zagreb
|
0-0
|
Orijent
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Slovenia 2. SNL |
70'
|
[15] Tabor Sezana
|
1-2
|
ND Gorica
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
70'
|
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
0-1
|
Slovan Galanta
|
|
|
Football |
Latvia 1. Liga |
70'
|
[3] Rigas FS II
|
4-0
|
Ogre United
[11] |
|
|
Football |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
70'
|
Slovan Duslo Šala
|
1-2
|
MFK Zvolen
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Bundesliga |
70'
|
[5] SCR Altach
|
0-1
|
Wolfsberger AC
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
North Macedonia First League |
70'
|
[7] Rabotnicki Skopje
|
2-1
|
Tikves Kavadarci
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
70'
|
SVG Bleiburg
|
2-1
|
SV Donau Klagenfurt
|
|
|
Football |
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League |
70'
|
[9] Buducnost Banovici
|
1-1
|
FK Radnik Hadzici
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
70'
|
[1] Slovan Velvary
|
0-1
|
Pardubice B
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Ethiopia Premier League |
71'
|
[9] Hadiya Hossana
|
1-1
|
Fasil Kenema
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Derde Divisie |
71'
|
VV UNA
|
1-2
|
HSV Hoek
|
|
|
Football |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional |
71'
|
FC Concordia Lausanne
|
3-1
|
FC Bubendorf
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Championship Women |
71'
|
[4] Ferro Carril Oeste Women
|
0-1
|
Newell's Women
[10] |
|
|
Football |
Finland Kakkonen Group C |
71'
|
[10] OTP
|
0-1
|
JPS
[8] |
|
|
Football |
North Macedonia First League |
71'
|
[10] Vardar Skopje
|
0-0
|
Makedonija Gj. P
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand |
71'
|
[2] Enköping
|
3-1
|
Hudiksvalls FF
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Slovenia 2. SNL |
71'
|
[5] NK Brinje Grosuplje
|
1-1
|
NK Krka
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Serbia League Women |
72'
|
Vojvodina Women
|
0-1
|
ZFK Radnicki 1923 Women
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
72'
|
USV Halbturn
|
0-0
|
ASK Kohfidisch
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
72'
|
Union Edelweiss
|
3-2
|
SPG Pregarten
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia 2.NL |
72'
|
[10] Hrvace
|
2-1
|
NK Opatija
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Montenegro Prva Liga |
73'
|
[7] Arsenal Tivat
|
0-3
|
Buducnost Podgorica
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia 1.NL |
73'
|
[8] HNK Cibalia
|
2-2
|
NK Solin
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League |
73'
|
[1] Sloboda Tuzla
|
1-0
|
FK Gorazde
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
73'
|
[14] Partizan Bardejov
|
0-2
|
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
77'
|
TJ Start Brno
|
1-0
|
Frydlant Nad Ostravici
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Toppserien Women |
84'
|
[4] Lillestrom SK Women
|
2-1
|
Kolbotn Women
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria Division 2 |
89'
|
[13] NA Hussein Dey
|
1-2
|
RC Kouba
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 11 |
90'
|
[3] Mallorca B
|
2-1
|
Alaior
[15] |
|
|
Football |
Angola Girabola |
94'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[9] GD Interclube
|
0-1
|
Petro Luanda
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Primeira Liga |
95'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[12] Rio Ave
|
2-1
|
Guimaraes
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany 3.Liga |
96'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[10] Sandhausen
|
2-0
|
Rot-Weiss Essen
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga |
96'
|
FC Panjshir
|
2-0
|
FC Kuktosh
|
|
|
Football |
England National League North |
97'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[3] Brackley
|
1-2
|
Boston Utd
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Latvia LBL |
1 - 10:00
|
Rigas Zelli
|
0-0
|
Ventspils
|
|
|
Basketball |
Germany Bundesliga |
1 - 10:00
|
[9] Oldenburg
|
0-0
|
Tubingen
[18]
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Pro A |
1 - 10:00
|
Bourg
|
0-0
|
Nancy
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Pro A |
1 - 10:00
|
Gravelines
|
0-0
|
Boulogne-Levallois
|
|
|
Basketball |
Germany Bundesliga |
1 - 10:00
|
[17] Crailsheim Merlins
|
0-0
|
Brose Bamberg
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Pro A |
1 - 10:00
|
Strasbourg
|
0-0
|
Blois
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Pro A |
1 - 10:00
|
Nanterre
|
0-0
|
Dijon
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 03:23
|
NY Knicks (Dzojo) Esports
|
6-5
|
ATL Hawks (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 00:58
|
GS Warriors (JUGGERNAUT) Esports
|
29-37
|
CLE Cavaliers (SCORCH) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
3 - 00:58
|
DEN Nuggets (Kole) Esports
|
47-46
|
NO Pelicans (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 01:19
|
LA Lakers (TYCOON) Esports
|
20-57
|
MIL Bucks (COMBO) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Nacional 1A |
2 - 07:59
|
Marinhense
|
29-15
|
UAC Sports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland PLK |
2 - 08:30
|
[4] King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
20-25
|
Legia Warsaw
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Slovakia Extraliga |
2 - 08:08
|
[1] Patrioti Levice
|
27-30
|
BC Komarno
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Hungary NB 1.A |
2 - 07:09
|
[6] Kaposvari
|
28-36
|
OSE Lions
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Hungary NB 1.A |
2 - 07:33
|
[3] Atomeromu
|
45-33
|
SZTE-Szedeak
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Switzerland NLB |
2 - 07:33
|
Villars Basket
|
15-18
|
GC Zurich Wildcats
|
|
|
Basketball |
BIH Prvenstvo League |
2 - 08:18
|
[3] Bosna Sarajevo
|
28-17
|
Sloboda Tuzla
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
BIH League Women |
1 - 10:00
|
Orlovi Women
|
0-0
|
Lavovi Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iraq Premier League |
2 - 05:45
|
Al Difaa Aljawie
|
29-35
|
Al Shurtah
|
|
|
Basketball |
BIH Prvenstvo League |
2 - 06:30
|
[1] Igokea
|
25-26
|
Borac Banja Luka
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Austria Bundesliga |
2 - 10:00
|
[1] Klosterneuburg Dukes
|
28-18
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Hungary NB 1.A |
2 - 06:57
|
[5] KTE-Duna
|
28-23
|
Kormend
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Czech Republic Liga 1 Women |
2 - 08:33
|
Sokol Nusle Praha Women
|
12-27
|
Havirov Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland 1st Division |
2 - 08:30
|
[2] Gornik Walbrzych
|
26-30
|
SKS Starogard Gdanski
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain ACB League |
2 - 07:13
|
[11] Bilbao
|
25-33
|
Palencia
[18]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Qatar Emir Cup |
1 - 04:37
|
Al Sadd
|
6-16
|
Al Rayyan
|
|
|
Basketball |
Serbia KLS |
2 - 07:09
|
Borac Cacak
|
23-35
|
FMP
|
|
|
Basketball |
Hungary A Div. Women |
2 - 08:18
|
[4] Sopron Women
|
22-12
|
Szekszard Women
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Hungary NB 1.A |
2 - 07:21
|
[5] DEAC Debreceni
|
23-31
|
Sopron KC
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Hungary A Div. Women |
2 - 06:24
|
[7] Vasas Women
|
23-31
|
NKA PEAC Women
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Switzerland LNA |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Massagno
|
50-33
|
Fribourg
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Nacional 2A |
3 - 10:00
|
Ginasio Olhanense U23
|
41-34
|
Unidos do Tortosendo
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Div 1 Women |
3 - 10:00
|
Sanjoanense Women
|
41-29
|
CLIP Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Nacional 1A |
3 - 10:00
|
Academico FC
|
49-30
|
GDB Leca/Gargolandia
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Nacional 1A |
3 - 10:00
|
CB Albufeira
|
51-46
|
Electrico FC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Nacional 1A |
3 - 09:50
|
Olivais Futebol Clube
|
36-43
|
Famalicense AC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LF Challenge Women |
3 - 10:00
|
Zamarat Women
|
17-24
|
CAB Estepona Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey BSL |
4 - 02:00
|
[7] Petkim Spor
|
116-71
|
Cagdas Bodrum
[15] |
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LEB Oro |
3 - 02:52
|
[12] Menorca
|
47-54
|
Real Betis
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Saudi Arabia Federation Cup |
3 - 02:22
|
Al Hilal Saudi Arabia
|
69-56
|
Al Ittihad Saudi Arabia
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italy Regional League |
|
GVC Monza
|
0-0
|
Polisportiva Besanese
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Qatar Emir Cup |
|
Police Club
|
25-24
|
Al Sadd
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria Cup |
26-24
|
ASJ Karma
|
2-1
|
JS Messelmoun
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria Cup |
25-18
|
MB Bejaia
|
1-3
|
CS Nedroma
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria Cup |
19-25
|
ESE Eulma
|
1-3
|
WA Tlemcen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria Cup |
18-25
|
ASV Blida
|
0-0
|
JSC Ouled Adouane
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal League U21 Women |
|
Ala Nun Alvares Gondomar U21 Women
|
14-13
|
SL Benfica U21 Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Albania Superleague |
25-16
|
Partizani Tirana
|
4-2
|
Tirana
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Uruguay Apertura Primera Women |
25-12
|
Cbr Women
|
2-1
|
CBPS Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal League U21 Women |
|
SC Espinho U21 Women
|
23-19
|
Leixoes SC U21 Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria Cup |
25-22
|
EF Ain Azel
|
0-0
|
ES Tadjenanet
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Lebanon 1st Division Women |
25-9,25-10
|
Mounsef Women
|
18-13
|
Abnaa Ghalboun Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Africa Club Champs Women |
18-25,25-21,25-16
|
KPC Women
|
5-4
|
KCB Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal A2 Women |
30-28,18-25
|
CN Ginastica Women
|
15-18
|
AAS Mamede Women
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Championships Div 1A |
3 - 00:00
|
[4] Italy
|
8-1
|
South Korea
[6]
|
|
|
American Football |
UFL |
1 - 02:46
|
[1] BHM Stallions
|
0-0
|
MEM Showboats
[3] |
|
|
Handball |
Spain Liga Asobal |
00:00
|
[16] Puerto Sagunto
|
0-0
|
Ciudad Encantada
[13]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga Women |
00:00
|
HC Rodertal Women
|
0-0
|
Frisch Auf Goppingen Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga Women |
00:00
|
TSV Nord Harrislee Women
|
0-0
|
ESV 1927 Regensburg Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany Bundesliga Women |
00:00
|
HSV Solingen Grafrath Women
|
0-0
|
TuS Metzingen Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga Women |
23:27
|
[13] SG 09 Kirchhof Women
|
8-8
|
HC Leipzig Women
[5]
|
|
|
Handball |
Champions League Women |
22:36
|
[1] Gyori Eto Women
|
12-12
|
Vipers Kristiansand Women
[4]
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal 1st Div Women |
59:55
|
CD Gil Eanes Women
|
39-25
|
ARC Alpendorada Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal 1st Div Women |
17:26
|
Madeira SAD Women
|
11-11
|
SL Benfica Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 Women |
20:47
|
[11] Bekescsaba Women
|
7-9
|
Mosonmagyarovari KC Women
[4]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
21:58
|
[5] TuS N-Lubbecke
|
14-13
|
VfL Eintracht Hagen
[4]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany Bundesliga Women |
23:06
|
[3] HSG Bensheim/Auerbach Women
|
8-6
|
SV Union Halle-Neustadt Women
[11]
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 Women |
23:17
|
[9] Vasas SC Women
|
9-12
|
Kozarmisleny SE Women
[14] |
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga Women |
22:07
|
[16] HCD Grobenzell Women
|
12-9
|
TG Nurtingen Women
[6]
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal 1st Div Women |
23:48
|
SIR 1 Mayo/CJ Barros Women
|
9-7
|
Juve Lis Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Czech Republic Extraliga |
19:56
|
[1] HBC Jicin
|
12-5
|
TJ Hranice
[5]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
22:14
|
[3] ASV Hamm Westfalen
|
19-10
|
VFL Lübeck-Schwartau
[9]
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 |
23:51
|
[10] Komlo
|
8-18
|
Veszprem
[1]
|
|
|
Handball |
Poland Central League |
25:30
|
[14] Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
10-10
|
Stal Mielec
[11]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany Bundesliga Women |
25:02
|
[5] HSG Blomberg-Lippe Women
|
14-11
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Women
[8]
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1/B |
22:37
|
DEAC
|
8-10
|
Gyori ETO-UNI FKC
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 |
22:44
|
[8] Dabas
|
10-19
|
Pick Szeged
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 |
21:24
|
[12] PLER Budapest
|
14-11
|
Veszprem-Felsoors
[14]
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 |
23:32
|
[13] Eger
|
8-9
|
Ferencvaros
[4]
|
|
|
Handball |
Austria HLA |
42:56
|
[2] Schwaz
|
24-24
|
HC Linz AG
[8]
|
|
|
Handball |
Poland Central League |
56:13
|
[8] KS Stal Gorzow
|
26-33
|
AZS AWF Biala Podlaska
[5]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
52:47
|
[18] EHV Aue
|
21-27
|
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06
[13]
|
|
|
Handball |
Bahrain League |
60:00
|
Tubli
|
29-32
|
Al Dair
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Porto Alegre |
0-0
|
Facundo Mena
|
0-0
|
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid |
0-0
|
[1] Iga Swiatek
|
0-0
|
Aryna Sabalenka
[2] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Porto Alegre |
0-0
|
[361] Gonzalo Bueno
|
0-0
|
Ergi Kirkin
[299] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Orange Park |
0-15
|
Corentin Denolly
|
4-0
|
Patrick Maloney
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Orange Park |
40-40
|
Duarte Vale
|
1-2
|
Rudy Quan
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Anapoima |
15-30
|
Kiranpal Pannu
|
6-1,0-1
|
Benjamin Lock
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Bonita Springs |
0-0
|
[165] Ann Li
|
3-6,0-2
|
Lulu Sun
[164] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Cagliari |
0-0
|
[60] Luciano Darderi
|
3-6,3-2
|
Mariano Navone
[41] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Saint-Malo WD |
40-40
|
Anshba/Detiuc
|
7-6,1-1
|
Cascino/Monnet
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Boca Raton |
0-0
|
Allie Kiick
|
7-5,0-4
|
Mayu Crossley
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Boca Raton |
15-0
|
[414] Alexandra Bozovic
|
1-6,3-3
|
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
[474] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Anapoima |
40-15
|
[349] Carolina Alves
|
6-2,3-2
|
Miriana Tona
[325] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Yecla |
15-30
|
Valentina Ryser
|
6-7,2-2
|
Tamara Kostic
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton |
0-15
|
Miles Jones
|
7-6,5-2
|
Alex Jones
|
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Sevilla Women |
15-30
|
Salazar/Icardo
|
4-6,2-2
|
Brea/Gonzalez
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
0-30
|
Koki Matsuda
|
4-6,7-5,1-2
|
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Yarmouth |
05/04 16:55 |
Yarmouth
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Newmarket |
05/04 16:50 |
Newmarket
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Tampa Bay Downs |
05/04 16:50 |
Tampa Bay Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Uttoxeter |
05/04 16:45 |
Uttoxeter
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Philadelphia |
05/04 16:40 |
Philadelphia
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Churchill Downs |
05/04 16:36 |
Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Hexham |
05/04 16:35 |
Hexham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Palermo (ARG) |
05/04 16:30 |
Palermo (ARG)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Laurel Park |
05/04 16:30 |
Laurel Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Hipo Chile |
05/04 16:30 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Punchestown |
05/04 16:25 |
Punchestown
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Angers |
05/04 16:19 |
Angers
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Newmarket |
05/04 16:15 |
Newmarket
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Indian Premier League |
05/04 14:00 |
Royal Challengers Bengaluru
|
76/0,147 All Out
|
Gujarat Titans
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Central Sparks Women
|
202/7,216 All Out
|
Northern Diamonds Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Somerset
|
128 & 109/3,156 & 138
|
Essex
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
05/03 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
222/2,221 All Out
|
Glamorgan
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Lancashire
|
(f/o) 92 & 18/0,261 All Out
|
Kent
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Swindon |
05/04 16:33 |
Swindon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Youghal |
05/04 16:28 |
Youghal
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle |
05/04 16:27 |
Newcastle
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/03 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
European Rugby Champions Cup |
00:00
|
Leinster
|
0-0
|
Northampton
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Welsh Premiership |
08:38
|
[1] Llandovery
|
3-0
|
Cardiff
[4]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Italy Serie A Elite |
64:35
|
[2] Emilia
|
22-10
|
Colorno
[3]
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
00:00
|
Leigh
|
0-0
|
Castleford
|
|
|
Gaelic Sports |
Connacht U-20 Football Champs |
09:35
|
Galway U20
|
0.0(0)- 0.4(4)
|
Roscommon U20
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
2-11
|
David Prusa
|
2-1
|
Martin Pytlik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Jiri Pozarsky
|
0-0
|
Daniel Kouble
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Tomas Roh
|
0-0
|
Ondrej Pros
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Marcin Litwiniuk
|
6-7
|
Artur Grela
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Bohuslav Budik
|
0-0
|
Tomas Hnizdil
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-6
|
Jan Hendrych
|
6-7
|
Filip Marat
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11
|
Eduard Populovskyi
|
5-9
|
Yaroslav Kovshun
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
7-11,6-11
|
Mateusz Misiak
|
9-9
|
Aleksander Lilien
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,11-5
|
Vit Herrmann
|
3-5
|
Ludek Stoces
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash Women |
13-15
|
Yuan Wan
|
0-0
|
Mo Zhang
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7,5-11,10-12
|
Valentyn Lutsenko
|
9-10
|
Oleh Volynets
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash |
11-3,13-11
|
Chuqin Wang
|
4-5
|
Simon Gauzy
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11,3-11,11-7,11-5
|
Oleh Napirko
|
2-4
|
Roman Konkulovskyi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash |
3-11,7-11
|
Liam Pitchford
|
7-7
|
Ruwen Filus
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
7-11
|
Alina Man
|
2-1
|
Oleksandra Ivchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
8-11
|
Radek Muller
|
8-9
|
Jan Trefny
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5
|
Serhii Aristarkhov
|
7-7
|
Evhenii Hrytsenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11,2-11,11-6,11-6
|
Serhii Prus
|
8-8
|
Vladyslav Kovalchuk
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open WD |
|
Sato/Taguchi
|
18-8
|
Birch/Estelle Van Leeuwen
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open Women |
21-16
|
Riko Gunji
|
2-1
|
Devika Sihag
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl |
|
Schnetzer/Petutschnig
|
9-9
|
Friedl/Huber
|
|
|
Water Polo |
Champions League |
2 - 01:52
|
Pro Recco
|
7-4
|
VK Jadran Split
|
|
|
Softball |
NCAA Softball Champs Women 2024 |
05/04 16:06 |
Alabama
|
0-0
|
Auburn
|
|
|
Softball |
NCAA Softball Champs Women 2024 |
05/04 15:57 |
Louisville
|
2-0
|
Boston College
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS EU Quals |
00:00
|
Team BDS
|
0-1
|
GRIDSERVE Resolve
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 1 |
00:45
|
AMKAL
|
8-2
|
BB Team
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - Circuito Retake |
01:14
|
AL-QATRAO
|
8-4
|
GTZ Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 2 |
00:08
|
RUSH B
|
6-2
|
HAVU
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
-1:-30
|
Monte
|
0-1
|
1WIN
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:28
|
ENCE
|
8-7
|
FURIA
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
00:37
|
Heroic
|
4-7
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
|
|
|