Football |
AFC U23 Asian Cup |
00'
|
[1] Uzbekistan U23
|
View
|
Saudi Arabia U23
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Lithuania 1 Lyga |
00'
|
BE1 NFA
|
View
|
BFA Vilnius
|
|
|
Football |
Bulgaria Second League |
00'
|
[3] Marek Dupnitsa
|
View
|
Septemvri Sofia
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Romania Liga 4 |
00'
|
Metaloglobus Bucuresti II
|
View
|
ACP 3 Kids Sport Bucuresti
|
|
|
Football |
Slovenia U19 League |
00'
|
NK Maribor U19
|
View
|
NS Mura U19
|
|
|
Football |
Chile U21 League |
00'
|
Audax Italiano U21
|
View
|
O'Higgins U21
|
|
|
Football |
Chile U21 League |
04/26 14:00 |
Universidad Catolica U21
|
View
|
Colo Colo U21
|
|
|
Football |
Romania Liga III |
00'
|
ARO Muscelul Campulung
|
View
|
CSM Flacara Moreni
|
|
|
Football |
Romania Liga III |
00'
|
CS Avantul Periam
|
View
|
ACB Ineu
|
|
|
Football |
Romania Liga III |
00'
|
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
|
View
|
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
03'
|
Sleza Wroclaw
|
0-0
|
Carina Gubin
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia 1.NL |
03'
|
[4] NK Jarun
|
0-0
|
Vukovar 1991
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
Barcelona (BlackStar98) Esports
|
1-1
|
Bayern (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
PSG (sane4ek8) Esports
|
1-1
|
Man City (labotryas) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
06'
|
Germany (Lucas) Esports
|
3-0
|
Portugal (Samuel) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
06'
|
Barcelona (Nazario) Esports
|
1-3
|
Girona (Boris) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
06'
|
A.Madrid (Aladdin) Esports
|
2-1
|
Real Madrid (Panic) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria Elite Championship Women |
11'
|
ASE Alger Centre Women
|
0-0
|
CR Belouizdad Women
|
|
|
Football |
Egypt Premier League Women |
12'
|
Wadi Degla Women
|
1-0
|
Al Amiria Women
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League 2 |
24'
|
[9] Reading U21
|
0-0
|
Man City U21
[20]
|
|
|
Football |
Macau 1st Division |
44'
|
CPK
|
0-0
|
CD Monte Carlo
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Leumit Liga |
45'
|
[5] Sektzia Nes Tziona
|
0-1
|
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
[8] |
|
|
Football |
Israel Leumit Liga |
45'
|
[6] Hapoel Kfar Saba
|
0-2
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Uganda Premier League |
45'
|
[11] Mbarara City
|
0-0
|
UPDF FC
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Lebanon League |
45'
|
[6] Racing Beirut
|
0-2
|
Al Nejmeh
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Ethiopia Higher League |
45'
|
Oromia Police FC
|
1-1
|
Jimma Aba Bunna
|
|
|
Football |
South Africa National Div 1 |
45'
|
[10] Pretoria Callies
|
1-1
|
Upington City
[7] |
|
|
Football |
Uganda Premier League |
45'
|
[14] Busoga United FC
|
1-1
|
Wakiso Giants FC
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Leumit Liga |
45'
|
[2] Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Leumit Liga |
45'
|
[6] Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
|
2-1
|
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Leumit Liga |
45'
|
[1] Hapoel Acre
|
1-1
|
FC Kafr Qasim
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Leumit Liga |
45'
|
[7] Hapoel Afula
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
England Development League 2 |
45'
|
[7] Hull U21
|
1-0
|
Crewe U21
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
South Africa National Div 1 |
45'
|
[11] Black Leopards
|
1-0
|
Orbit College
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga |
45'
|
FC Kuktosh
|
2-0
|
FC Barkchi
|
|
|
Football |
World Club Friendlies |
45'
|
Selangor
|
2-0
|
DPMM FC
|
|
|
Football |
Kosovo Division 1 |
45'
|
[3] KF Dinamo Ferizaj
|
1-0
|
KF Drenica Skenderaj
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Leumit Liga |
45'
|
[5] Hapoel Nof HaGalil
|
3-0
|
Maccabi Herzliya
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Leumit Liga |
45'
|
[8] Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
|
0-1
|
Ironi Tiberias
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Iraq League |
49'
|
Al Karkh
|
0-1
|
Al Zawra'a
|
|
|
Football |
Djibouti Premier League |
75'
|
ACS Hayabley/CNSS
|
3-2
|
FC Dikhil
|
|
|
Football |
China Super League |
91'<sup>+8</sup>
|
[2] Chengdu Rongcheng
|
0-1
|
Shandong Taishan
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Indonesia Liga 1 |
95'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[16] RANS Nusantara
|
0-1
|
Persija Jakarta
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Algeria Cup |
1 - 10:00
|
MOC Ouled Chebel
|
0-0
|
CRB Dar Beida
|
|
|
Basketball |
Algeria National A Women |
1 - 10:00
|
JF Kouba Women
|
0-0
|
GS Cosider Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Algeria Cup |
04/26 14:00 |
NB Staoueli
|
0-0
|
US Setif
|
|
|
Basketball |
Lithuania LMKL Div.B Women |
1 - 10:00
|
Vilnius University Women
|
0-0
|
Vilnius BC Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Algeria National A Women |
1 - 10:00
|
Rouiba CB Women
|
0-0
|
MC Alger Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Basketball Africa League |
1 - 10:00
|
City Oilers
|
0-0
|
Bangui SC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Romania LNB |
1 - 10:00
|
CS Municipal Ploiesti
|
0-0
|
ABC Laguna Bucuresti
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 03:23
|
ATL Hawks (Pakapaka) Esports
|
4-2
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 03:53
|
DEN Nuggets (Kole) Esports
|
3-2
|
NY Knicks (Dzojo) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 03:09
|
GS Warriors (CARNAGE) Esports
|
29-21
|
PHX Suns (MIST) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 01:11
|
CLE Cavaliers (SKYFOX) Esports
|
41-48
|
DAL Mavericks (VEX) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey TBL |
1 - 00:00
|
[2] Sigortam.net
|
11-13
|
Igdir
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
MEM Grizzlies (DIMES) Esports
|
59-78
|
MIL Bucks (TD24) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Basketball Champions League Asia Qual. |
3 - 09:41
|
Pelita Jaya Jakarta
|
40-32
|
Eastern SC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Serbia Champs U19 |
3 - 10:00
|
Dynamic Beograd U19
|
51-49
|
KK Joker U19
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
4 - 07:37
|
[8] Mandurah Magic
|
92-78
|
Perry Lakes Hawks
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
Vietnam NC U23 |
4 - 08:25
|
Ha Noi U23
|
52-39
|
Dong Nai U23
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
3 - 00:25
|
[14] Lakeside Lightning
|
66-51
|
South West Slammers
[12] |
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
4 - 01:18
|
[6] Shanghai Sharks
|
107-92
|
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs Women - 3 Sets |
|
Politechnika Gdansk Women
|
0-0
|
USZ Szczecin Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs Women - 3 Sets |
|
Uniwersytet Gdansk Women
|
20-18
|
UAM Poznan Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Vietnam A-League |
25-18
|
Cong An TP HCM
|
20-14
|
SK PearlNest KH
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Africa Club Champs Women |
25-9
|
Al Ahli SC Women
|
19-6
|
NC Bejaia Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs Women - 3 Sets |
14-25
|
SWPS Warszawa Women
|
19-15
|
WAT Warszawa Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Romania A1 Women |
25-15,25-16
|
[9] CSM Constanta Women
|
2-2
|
FC Arges Women
[11]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Matches |
26-28
|
Al Jazira (UAE)
|
14-19
|
Al Nasr
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Czech Republic Extraliga U22 Women |
25-17
|
Olymp Praha U22 Women
|
16-18
|
Kralove Pole U22 Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Indonesia Proliga |
27-29,22-25
|
[3] Kudus Sukun Badak
|
4-8
|
Jakarta STIN BIN
[3] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Champs Div1A Women |
1 - 00:00
|
Netherlands Women
|
0-0
|
Norway Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Israel Premier League |
30:00
|
[2] Maccabi Rishon LeZion
|
13-14
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
[3]
|
|
|
Handball |
Saudi Premier League |
33:40
|
Al Ahli (Saudi Arabia)
|
19-17
|
Al Garah
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
0-0
|
[59] Alexander Shevchenko
|
0-0
|
Carlos Alcaraz
[3] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir MD |
0-15
|
Azoides/Efstathiou
|
1-1
|
Lobanov/Nesterov
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Rome |
40-15
|
[173] Hugo Dellien
|
0-1
|
Billy Harris
[207] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
0-0
|
[9] Hubert Hurkacz
|
2-0
|
Jack Draper
[43] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid WD |
15-15
|
Bronzetti/Samsonova
|
1-1
|
Aoyama/Babos
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
0-0
|
Alice Rame
|
0-1
|
Julie Struplova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet WD |
40-30
|
H Gonzalez/Ibbou
|
3-3
|
Ganz/Samir
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Ostrava MD |
15-0
|
Andreozzi/Reyes-Varela
|
4-6,1-1
|
Faria/Rocha
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir MD |
0-40
|
Hamza Reguig/Wyk
|
3-6,2-1
|
Asaba/Martin
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid |
15-0
|
[8] Qinwen Zheng
|
3-5
|
Yulia Putintseva
[50] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
30-40
|
Michal Krajci
|
6-3,0-0
|
Stefan Popovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham |
0-0
|
[372] Paul Jubb
|
6-3,1-0
|
Filip Peliwo
[459] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham MD |
0-0
|
Houghton/Stewart
|
2-6,4-3
|
Davis/Summers
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Meerbusch |
15-15
|
Michael Agwi
|
6-2,3-1
|
Aleksandr Braynin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
30-40
|
[317] Marie Benoit
|
6-2,2-0
|
Isabella Shinikova
[262] |
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Brussels |
0-0
|
Galan/Chingotto
|
1-2
|
Sanchez/Pablo Garcia
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid |
0-0
|
[21] Marta Kostyuk
|
2-6,5-4
|
Mayar Sherif
[72] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
40-30
|
[19] Sebastian Baez
|
6-4,4-2
|
Luca Van Assche
[99] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Oeiras |
15-40
|
[311] Camilla Rosatello
|
0-6,6-3,2-1
|
Panna Udvardy
[151] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Oeiras |
40-40
|
[178] Polina Kudermetova
|
7-6,4-2
|
Carole Monnet
[200] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Angers |
30-40
|
Alexey Vatutin
|
6-7,1-3
|
Lilian Marmousez
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham |
0-0
|
[411] Robin Bertrand
|
3-6,2-4
|
Giles Hussey
[356] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
A-40
|
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
|
6-7,0-0
|
Isabella Maria Serban
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
15-30
|
[27] Tomas Martin Etcheverry
|
6-7,3-5
|
Denis Shapovalov
[132] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Split |
40-40
|
[468] Maxime Chazal
|
6-4,3-6,1-3
|
Neil Oberleitner
[172] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
0-0
|
Lidia Encheva
|
6-7,6-3,0-0
|
Suana Tucakovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Ostrava |
0-0
|
[145] Damir Dzumhur
|
6-4,5-7,4-2
|
Enrico Dalla Valle
[266] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Split |
0-0
|
Emilien Voisin
|
7-6,3-6,2-6
|
Luka Mikrut
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid |
0-0
|
[56] Caroline Dolehide
|
6-7,6-2,4-3
|
Anhelina Kalinina
[32] |
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Brussels Women |
0-0
|
Salazar/Icardo
|
6-2,5-0
|
Riera/Araujo
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Perth |
04/26 14:15 |
Perth
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Doncaster |
04/26 14:08 |
Doncaster
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Sandown |
04/26 14:00 |
Sandown
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Cork |
04/26 13:50 |
Cork
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Fairview (SA) |
04/26 13:50 |
Fairview (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Vincennes |
04/26 13:35 |
Vincennes
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Indian Premier League |
04/26 14:00 |
Kolkata Knight Riders
|
View
|
Punjab Kings
|
|
|
Cricket |
BCA Kalahari Women's T20 |
04/26 12:00 |
Botswana Women
|
70/5,22/0
|
Rwanda Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
04/26 10:00 |
Surrey
|
,151/9
|
Hampshire
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
04/26 10:00 |
Worcestershire
|
,139/3
|
Somerset
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
04/26 10:00 |
Gloucestershire
|
,152/7
|
Middlesex
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
04/26 10:00 |
Durham
|
212/3
|
Essex
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
04/26 10:00 |
Warwickshire
|
,177/2
|
Nottinghamshire
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
04/26 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
197/2
|
Derbyshire
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
04/26 14:17 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Crayford |
04/26 14:07 |
Crayford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Towcester |
04/26 14:02 |
Towcester
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle |
04/26 14:01 |
Newcastle
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Kinsley |
04/26 13:56 |
Kinsley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
04/26 13:56 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Zurich Classic of New Orleans |
04/25 12:00 |
Zurich Classic of New Orleans
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
South African Women's Open |
04/25 05:15 |
South African Women's Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
SA Cup |
40:00
|
Eastern Province Elephants
|
0-38
|
Griquas
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
04/26 13:30 |
Stephen Maguire
|
0-1
|
Shaun Murphy
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
04/25 18:00 |
Judd Trump
|
7-2
|
Tom Ford
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series Week 9 |
04/26 13:55 |
Doug Boehm
|
1-0
|
Daniel Lee
|
|
|
Darts |
European Tour 5 |
04/26 13:35 |
Darius Labanauskas
|
4-2
|
Madars Razma
|
|
|
Futsal |
AFC Asian Cup |
20:00
|
Uzbekistan
|
0-0
|
Iran
|
|
|
Futsal |
Ukraine Extra Liga |
20:00
|
Energia Lviv
|
1-3
|
Sokol Khmelnitskiy
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Serhii Rak
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Hovorunets
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Yurii Priadko
|
0-0
|
Vitalii Ananiev
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Jakub Rolik
|
7-4
|
Jan Hruska
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Frantisek Krcil
|
0-0
|
Karol Wisniewski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12
|
Antonin Pospisil
|
4-3
|
Vaclav Coubal
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11,11-13
|
Yevhenii Honchar
|
6-11
|
Andrii Datsenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-8,11-9,10-12
|
Daniel Bak
|
11-6
|
Maksymilian Miastowski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7
|
Valentyn Chumak
|
5-3
|
Vadym Reva
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-6,9-11,10-12,11-4
|
Tomas Regner
|
9-4
|
Petr Serak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
12-10,6-11,11-6
|
Miroslav Skola
|
5-5
|
Jaroslav Prokupek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
8-11,11-5,11-7
|
Lukas Krupnik Jnr
|
12-10
|
Adolf Huttl
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11,14-12,11-4
|
Serhii Honcharenko
|
8-4
|
Vasyl Matviichuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,8-11,12-10,11-6
|
Roman Bihun
|
4-7
|
Hryhoriy Oliynyk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
13-11,11-5
|
Anton Limonov
|
9-8
|
Dmitrij Prokopcov
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
CBVP Brasilia |
|
Renato/Vitor Felipe
|
0-0
|
Jhonatan/Bonilha
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
CBVP Brasilia |
|
Igor/Moises
|
20-14
|
Felipe Miranda/Leo
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:15
|
Seight
|
2-6
|
Purple Haze
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCT China |
01:40
|
Trace Esports
|
8-6
|
Dragon Ranger
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:00
|
eStar Pro
|
2-1
|
Talent Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - RES Regional EU |
01:55
|
BLEED
|
13-11
|
DMS
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:55
|
G2 Esports
|
0-0
|
M80
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 1 |
01:55
|
Nemiga
|
7-11
|
Sangal
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham |
-1:-30
|
Team Liquid
|
1-1
|
Heroic
|
|
|