Israel Premier League | 11/16 18:30 | 2 | Bnei Herzliya v MK Beer Sheva | W | 34-27 | |
Israel Premier League | 11/13 13:00 | 1 | Maccabi Ironi Rehovot v Bnei Herzliya | W | 31-33 | |
Club Friendlies | 10/30 11:30 | - | AC Ness Ziona v Bnei Herzliya | L | 30-27 | |
Israel Premier League | 03/13 12:00 | 20 | HC Beersheba v Bnei Herzliya | - | Postponed | |
Israel Premier League | 03/06 13:00 | 19 | Bnei Herzliya v Hapoel Ashdod | W | 38-36 | |
Israel Premier League | 03/03 17:30 | 18 | [5] AS Ramat Ha Sharon v Bnei Herzliya [10] | L | 43-34 | |
Israel Premier League | 02/28 14:00 | 17 | [11] Bnei Herzliya v Hapoel Kiryat Ono [10] | W | 33-32 | |
Israel Premier League | 02/14 14:00 | 16 | [9] Maccabi Ironi Rehovot v Bnei Herzliya [10] | L | 34-32 | |
Israel Cup | 02/09 18:00 | 15 | Bnei Herzliya v Maccabi Dimona | W | 40-31 | |
Israel Premier League | 02/03 18:30 | 14 | [9] AC Ness Ziona v Bnei Herzliya [11] | D | 34-34 | |
Israel Premier League | 01/31 14:00 | 13 | [11] Bnei Herzliya v HC Holon [4] | L | 23-27 | |
Israel Premier League | 01/24 14:00 | 12 | [11] Bnei Herzliya v Maccabi Motzkin [8] | W | 35-34 | |
Israel Premier League | 12/20 14:00 | 11 | [11] Bnei Herzliya v Maccabi Rishon LeZion [4] | L | 26-37 | |
Israel Winner Cup | 12/13 14:00 | - | Bnei Herzliya v Hapoel Ashdod | L | 25-33 | |
Israel Premier League | 11/29 14:00 | 10 | [2] Hapoel Rishon LeZion v Bnei Herzliya [11] | L | 29-24 | |
Israel Premier League | 11/25 18:30 | 9 | [11] Bnei Herzliya v HC Beersheba [10] | L | 25-28 | |
Israel Premier League | 11/15 13:00 | 8 | [1] Hapoel Ashdod v Bnei Herzliya [11] | L | 32-19 | |
Israel Premier League | 11/11 18:30 | 7 | [10] Bnei Herzliya v AS Ramat Ha Sharon [7] | L | 33-34 | |
Israel Premier League | 11/08 14:00 | 6 | [11] Hapoel Kiryat Ono v Bnei Herzliya [7] | L | 30-26 | |
Israel Premier League | 11/01 14:00 | 5 | [10] Bnei Herzliya v Maccabi Ironi Rehovot [6] | W | 28-25 | |
Israel Premier League | 10/11 11:30 | 4 | [12] Maccabi Dimona v Bnei Herzliya [10] | W | 27-28 | |
Israel Premier League | 10/04 13:00 | 3 | [10] Bnei Herzliya v AC Ness Ziona [9] | L | 28-36 | |
Israel Premier League | 09/27 12:45 | 2 | [6] HC Holon v Bnei Herzliya [11] | L | 31-27 | |
Israel Premier League | 09/20 13:00 | 1 | Maccabi Motzkin v Bnei Herzliya | L | 31-27 | |
Israel Winner Cup | 09/06 13:00 | - | Hapoel Rishon LeZion v Bnei Herzliya | L | 35-25 | |
Israel Winner Cup | 08/30 13:00 | - | Bnei Herzliya v Maccabi Motzkin | W | 29-25 | |
Israel Premier League | 03/25 18:30 | 3 | [7] Bnei Herzliya v Hapoel Rishon LeZion [2] | L | 25-30 | |
Israel Premier League | 03/22 14:00 | 3 | [2] Hapoel Rishon LeZion v Bnei Herzliya [7] | L | 34-26 | |
Israel Premier League | 03/15 13:00 | 22 | MK Beer Sheva v Bnei Herzliya | L | 29-22 | |
Israel Premier League | 03/11 18:30 | 21 | [7] Bnei Herzliya v Maccabi Rishon LeZion [1] | W | 35-33 |
Bnei Herzliya is a handball club from Herzliya in Israel. Bnei Herzliya competes in the Ligat Winner (men) and Ligat Ha'Al (women).