ITF W35 Gurugram |
02/26 04:00 |
44 |
Michika Ozeki
v
Yubrani Banerjee
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 Gurugram |
02/25 08:00 |
44 |
Yubarani Banerjee
v
Vanshika Choudhary
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Ahmedabad |
11/29 06:30 |
25 |
Yubrani Banerjee
v
Demi Tran
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Ahmedabad |
11/28 06:35 |
44 |
Ishwari Matere
v
Yubrani Banerjee
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Ahmedabad |
11/27 05:00 |
44 |
Yubarani Banerjee
v
Arthi Muniyan
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Ahmedabad |
11/26 09:30 |
44 |
Kavya Khirwar
v
Yubarani Banerjee
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Gurugram |
02/22 06:25 |
25 |
Emily Welker
v
Yubrani Banerjee
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Jhajjar |
02/15 07:20 |
25 |
Tamara Curovic
v
Yubrani Banerjee
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Jhajjar |
02/08 07:10 |
25 |
Julia Lovqvist
v
Yubrani Banerjee
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF W40 Pune |
01/23 08:00 |
54 |
Tina Nadine Smith
v
Yubrani Banerjee
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W40 Pune |
01/22 04:30 |
54 |
Saumya Vig
v
Yubrani Banerjee
|
2-6,7-5,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Gwalior |
12/27 06:15 |
25 |
Yubrani Banerjee
v
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Navi Mumbai |
12/19 07:45 |
44 |
Vasanti Shinde
v
Yubrani Banerjee
|
6-3,1-6,10-8
|
|
ITF W25 Navi Mumbai |
12/18 07:30 |
44 |
Riya Uboveja
v
Yubarani Banerjee
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series New Delhi Women |
11/13 04:30 |
- |
Yubrani Banerjee
v
Sai Samhitha Chamarthi
|
0-6,1-5
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series New Delhi Women |
11/12 05:30 |
- |
Yubrani Banerjee
v
Sharmada Balu
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series New Delhi Women |
11/11 04:00 |
- |
Riya Sachdeva
v
Yubrani Banerjee
|
4-6,2-5
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series New Delhi Women |
11/10 02:30 |
- |
Jagmeet K Grewal
v
Yubrani Banerjee
|
2-6,7-6,5-2
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series New Delhi Women |
11/09 04:00 |
- |
Kashish Bhatia
v
Yubrani Banerjee
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series New Delhi Women |
11/07 10:00 |
- |
Hitakamya S Narwal
v
Yubrani Banerjee
|
6-3,5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Gurugram |
06/28 06:10 |
25 |
Yubarani Banerjee
v
Viktoria Morvayova
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Nagpur |
03/03 04:30 |
26 |
Yubarani Banerjee
v
Vaidehi Chaudhari
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Nagpur |
03/01 04:55 |
25 |
Ishwari Matere
v
Yubarani Banerjee
|
6-4,2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 Ahmedabad |
02/25 04:30 |
27 |
Yubarani Banerjee
v
Akanksha D Nitture
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Ahmedabad |
02/24 06:15 |
26 |
Sathwika Sama
v
Yubarani Banerjee
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Ahmedabad |
02/23 06:20 |
25 |
Niditra Rajmohan
v
Yubarani Banerjee
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Ahmedabad |
02/21 10:45 |
44 |
Sudipta Kumar
v
Yubarani Banerjee
|
2-6,6-0,5-10
|
|
ITF W15 Ahmedabad |
02/21 07:05 |
44 |
Sydney Stone
v
Yubarani Banerjee
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Gurugram |
02/19 04:30 |
28 |
Punnin Kovapitukted
v
Yubarani Banerjee
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Gurugram |
02/18 04:30 |
27 |
Yubarani Banerjee
v
Shruti Ahlawat
|
6-4,6-3
|
|