01/10 14:00 |
- |
[16]
Dynamo MO
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
[17]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/08 12:00 |
- |
[1]
HC Yugra
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
[17]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/06 12:00 |
- |
[5]
Rubin Tyumen
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
[16]
|
L |
4-1
|
12/27 10:00 |
- |
[15]
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
Dynamo St Petersburg
[11]
|
L |
3-4
|
12/25 12:00 |
- |
[16]
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
SKA-Neva
[20]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/23 12:00 |
- |
[17]
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
Khimik Voskresensk
[5]
|
W |
2-0
|
12/21 12:00 |
- |
[17]
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
HC Ryazan
[9]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/16 15:30 |
- |
[2]
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
[15]
|
L |
4-2
|
12/14 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Toros Neftekamsk
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
[16]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/12 13:00 |
- |
[26]
Izhstal Izhevsk
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
[18]
|
W |
0-4
|
12/10 14:00 |
- |
[25]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
[21]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/06 12:00 |
- |
[16]
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
[21]
|
W |
3-5
|
12/04 12:00 |
- |
[21]
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
Lada Togliatti
[19]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/02 12:00 |
- |
[21]
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
CSK VVS
[22]
|
W |
4-1
|
11/30 12:00 |
- |
[22]
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
Bars
[6]
|
W |
5-3
|
11/28 10:00 |
- |
[21]
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
Dizelist Penza
[3]
|
L |
3-6
|
11/22 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Dizel Penza
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
[21]
|
L |
4-1
|
11/20 15:30 |
- |
[5]
Bars
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
[21]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/18 15:00 |
- |
[17]
Lada Togliatti
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
[22]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/16 15:00 |
- |
[21]
CSK VVS
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
[23]
|
W |
3-5
|
11/13 13:30 |
- |
[23]
Zauralie Kurgan
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
[24]
|
W |
0-1
|
11/10 12:00 |
- |
[24]
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[25]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/08 10:00 |
- |
[24]
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
Toros Neftekamsk
[6]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/06 12:00 |
- |
[26]
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
Izhstal Izhevsk
[25]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/04 10:00 |
- |
[26]
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
[2]
|
L |
1-4
|
11/01 08:00 |
- |
[13]
Gornyak Uchaly
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
[26]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/30 15:30 |
- |
[16]
Khimik Voskresensk
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
[26]
|
L |
5-2
|
10/28 16:00 |
- |
[4]
HC Ryazan
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
[25]
|
L |
5-4
|
10/26 16:00 |
- |
[18]
SKA-Neva
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
[25]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/24 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
[26]
|
L |
2-1
|