03/05 14:00 |
4 |
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
|
L |
1-2
|
03/02 14:00 |
4 |
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
|
L |
2-1
|
03/01 12:00 |
4 |
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
|
W |
2-5
|
02/26 14:00 |
4 |
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
|
L |
1-4
|
02/25 14:00 |
4 |
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
|
W |
5-1
|
02/17 16:00 |
1 |
SKA-Neva
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
|
W |
0-1
|
02/15 14:00 |
1 |
THK Tver
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
|
W |
1-2
|
02/11 14:00 |
1 |
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Zauralie Kurgan
|
L |
1-6
|
02/09 14:00 |
1 |
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Rubin Tyumen
|
L |
1-2
|
02/07 12:00 |
1 |
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
|
W |
3-2
|
02/03 13:00 |
1 |
Bars
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
|
L |
3-2
|
02/01 14:00 |
1 |
Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
|
L |
3-1
|
01/30 15:30 |
1 |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
|
W |
1-3
|
01/23 14:00 |
1 |
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
|
W |
2-1
|
01/21 14:00 |
1 |
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
|
L |
3-4
|
01/19 14:00 |
1 |
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Ermak Angarsk
|
L |
1-3
|
01/15 13:30 |
1 |
HC Chelmet
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
|
L |
5-3
|
01/13 13:30 |
1 |
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
|
W |
2-3
|
01/11 11:00 |
1 |
HC Saryarka
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
|
L |
4-2
|
12/25 14:30 |
1 |
Izhstal Izhevsk
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
|
W |
2-3
|
12/23 14:00 |
1 |
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Toros Neftekamsk
|
W |
2-1
|
12/17 14:00 |
1 |
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Buran Voronezh
|
W |
3-1
|
12/13 12:00 |
1 |
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Dynamo Balashikha
|
W |
4-2
|
12/09 16:00 |
1 |
Dizel Penza
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
|
W |
1-2
|
12/07 14:00 |
1 |
HC Ryazan
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
|
L |
3-2
|
12/05 15:30 |
1 |
HC Sarov
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
|
W |
2-3
|
12/01 14:00 |
1 |
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
|
W |
7-4
|
11/27 14:00 |
1 |
Toros Neftekamsk
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
|
W |
1-3
|
11/25 14:30 |
1 |
Izhstal Izhevsk
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
|
L |
3-1
|
11/23 12:00 |
1 |
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
|
L |
2-1
|