Challenger Santos MD |
05/09 22:20 |
Ouakaa/Sheyngezikht v Ambrogi/Roncadelli
|
|
away
|
|
ITF W35 Sopo |
05/09 21:30 |
Jazmin Ortenzi v Yuliana Lizarazo
|
|
0-0
|
|
Challenger Santos MD |
05/09 20:45 |
Ribero/Torres v Habib/Hilderbrand
|
|
6-3,3-6,7-10
|
|
ITF W75 Zephyrhills |
05/09 20:30 |
Kayla Day v Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
|
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF W75 Zephyrhills |
05/09 20:30 |
Whitney Osuigwe v Ann Li
|
|
4-4
|
|
Challenger Santos |
05/09 20:05 |
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo v Gonzalo Bueno
|
|
home
|
|
ITF M25 Trelew |
05/09 19:45 |
Marcos L C Baratau v Kaichi Uchida
|
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ATP Rome |
05/09 19:45 |
Mackenzie McDonald v Aslan Karatsev
|
|
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 Trelew |
05/09 19:40 |
Valentin Garay v Ezequiel Monferrer
|
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger Santos MD |
05/09 19:15 |
Kuzuhara/Zanellato v Aboian/Aboian
|
|
away
|
|
WTA Rome |
05/09 19:10 |
Emma Navarro v Paula Badosa
|
|
6-1,4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Villahermosa |
05/09 19:00 |
Alan Magadan v Andre Ilagan
|
|
3-6,6-2,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Villahermosa |
05/09 19:00 |
Noah Schachter v Ren Nakamura
|
|
6-3,3-6,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 Trelew MD |
05/09 19:00 |
Chelia/Lassaga v Guercio/Ratti
|
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Villahermosa |
05/09 18:55 |
Kousuke Ogura v Nick Chappell
|
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
WTA Rome WD |
05/09 18:55 |
Kalinina/Yastremska v Alexandrova/Sizikova
|
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
WTA Rome |
05/09 18:50 |
Iga Swiatek v Bernarda Pera
|
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ATP Rome |
05/09 18:30 |
Alexandre Muller v Marton Fucsovics
|
|
4-6,7-6,6-2
|
|
WTA Rome |
05/09 18:25 |
Yulia Putintseva v Sloane Stephens
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
WTA Rome |
05/09 18:10 |
Ana Bogdan v Marketa Vondrousova
|
|
2-6,6-3,4-6
|
|
ATP Rome |
05/09 18:10 |
Daniel Evans v Fabio Fognini
|
|
4-6,6-3,2-5
|
|
ATP Rome |
05/09 18:05 |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran v Botic Van De Zandschulp
|
|
5-7,7-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W75 Zephyrhills |
05/09 17:40 |
Hanna Chang v Lia Karatancheva
|
|
5-7,6-4,6-1
|
|
ATP Rome |
05/09 17:35 |
Jan-Lennard Struff v Pedro Cachin
|
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Francavilla |
05/09 17:30 |
Gabriele Piraino v Tristan Boyer
|
|
5-7,7-5,6-3
|
|
Challenger Santos |
05/09 17:25 |
Hady Habib v Franco Roncadelli
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
WTA Rome |
05/09 17:05 |
Sorana Cirstea v Brenda Fruhvirtova
|
|
7-5,6-0
|
|
ITF W75 Zephyrhills WD |
05/09 17:00 |
Mikulskyte/Rosca v Kononova/Kozyreva
|
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Nova Gorica WD |
05/09 17:00 |
Chiesa/Podrez v Ignatjeva/Vlckova
|
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ATP Rome |
05/09 17:00 |
Emil Ruusuvuori v Marcos Giron
|
|
6-3,3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M25 Trelew |
05/09 16:55 |
Valentin Basel v Tomas Farjat
|
|
3-6,6-2,4-6
|
|
ATP Rome |
05/09 16:55 |
Roberto Carballes Baena v Christopher O'Connell
|
|
home
|
|
ITF M25 Trelew |
05/09 16:45 |
Preston Brown v Thiago Cigarran
|
|
6-4,3-6,6-2
|
|
ATP Rome MD |
05/09 16:40 |
Baez/Wild v Griekspoor/Hurkacz
|
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
WTA Rome |
05/09 16:25 |
Coco Gauff v Magdalena Frech
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W75 Zephyrhills |
05/09 16:20 |
Timea Babos v Sophie Chang
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Nova Gorica WD |
05/09 16:20 |
Piangerelli/Viviani v Peer/Troiano
|
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ATP Rome |
05/09 16:15 |
Jack Draper v Borna Coric
|
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
Challenger Francavilla MD |
05/09 16:10 |
Galarneau/Kiger v Arribage/Cornea
|
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W75 Saint-Gaudens WD |
05/09 16:00 |
Barnett/Gadecki v Bayerlova/Drazic
|
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Nova Gorica WD |
05/09 16:00 |
Chiesa/Podrez v Ignatjeva/Vlckova
|
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
WTA Rome |
05/09 15:50 |
Beatriz Haddad Maia v Xinyu Wang
|
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
|
ATP Rome |
05/09 15:45 |
Harold Mayot v Matteo Arnaldi
|
|
6-3,5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W75 Zephyrhills |
05/09 15:45 |
Fanny Stollar v Eugenie Bouchard
|
|
1-6,6-2,4-6
|
|
ITF W75 Zephyrhills |
05/09 15:40 |
Iva Jovic v Victoria Hu
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W75 Saint-Gaudens WD |
05/09 15:40 |
Lene/Leonard v Perrin/Silva
|
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W75 Trnava WD |
05/09 15:40 |
Hietaranta/Prozorova v Falkowska/Strakhova
|
|
6-4,0-6,4-10
|
|
ITF W15 Nova Gorica WD |
05/09 15:40 |
Drozd/Girelli v Dessolis/Dessolis
|
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Nova Gorica WD |
05/09 15:40 |
Kinoshita/Nikcevic v Barbir/Smejkal
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Trelew |
05/09 15:20 |
Benjamin Chelia v Mateo Barreiros Reyes
|
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W75 Prague WD |
05/09 15:10 |
Morderger/Morderger v Akugue/Seidel
|
|
away
|
|
Challenger Prague MD |
05/09 15:10 |
Chandrasekar/Kaliyanda Poonacha v Barnat/Hrazdil
|
|
3-6,6-1,3-10
|
|
Challenger Prague MD |
05/09 15:00 |
Kodat/Vocel v Nouza/Rikl
|
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Prague MD |
05/09 15:00 |
Kodat/Vocel v Nouza/Rikl
|
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Santos MD |
05/09 15:00 |
Stepanov/Urrea v Dias/Popko
|
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W75 Saint-Gaudens WD |
05/09 14:55 |
Lew Yan Foon/Lim v Cascino/Monnet
|
|
1-6,6-7
|
|
ITF M25 Trelew |
05/09 14:45 |
Matias Soto v Ryan A Dos Santos
|
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Doboj MD |
05/09 14:40 |
Paz/Setkic v Brunclik/Cerny
|
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Bucharest |
05/09 14:30 |
Georgia Andreea Craciun v Daria Stefania Malaescu
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W75 Trnava WD |
05/09 14:30 |
Drugdova/Stresnakova v Erjavec/Zidansek
|
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Bucharest |
05/09 14:30 |
Ioana Zvonaru v Oliwia Szymczuch
|
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Bucharest |
05/09 14:30 |
Maria Sara Popa v Mara Gae
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Nova Gorica WD |
05/09 14:30 |
Pinto/Pislak v Juric/Alja Senica
|
|
7-6,4-6,10-6
|
|
ITF M15 Doboj MD |
05/09 14:25 |
Matsuda/Sueoka v Shvets/Zielinski
|
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
Challenger Mauthausen MD |
05/09 14:25 |
Luz/Romboli v Oberleitner/Schwaerzler
|
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W35 Bastad WD |
05/09 14:20 |
Malygina/Ostlund v Elde/Syrtveit
|
|
7-6,4-6,10-12
|
|
ITF W15 Nova Gorica WD |
05/09 14:20 |
Firman/Gadient v Delai/Modesti
|
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Nova Gorica WD |
05/09 14:20 |
Kovacic/Najzer v Bizjak/Vnuk
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W75 Prague WD |
05/09 14:20 |
Ibragimova/Sebestova v Kolodynska/Stakusic
|
|
6-2,4-6,10-7
|
|
ITF M15 Doboj MD |
05/09 14:15 |
Sakellaridis/Sakellaridis v Petrovic/Tadic
|
|
7-5,5-7,8-10
|
|
ITF M15 Doboj MD |
05/09 14:15 |
Marmousez/Obradovic v Faucon/Karol
|
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF W75 Prague WD |
05/09 14:15 |
Hindova/Kubanova v Kolodziejova/Maleckova
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger Francavilla |
05/09 14:05 |
Titouan Droguet v Andrea Guerrieri
|
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Bucharest MD |
05/09 14:05 |
Nesterov/Snitari v Dancu/Schinteie
|
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF W75 Zephyrhills |
05/09 14:00 |
Akasha Urhobo v Martina Okalova
|
|
6-2,4-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W75 Saint-Gaudens WD |
05/09 14:00 |
Dartron/R Rajaonah v Perez-Garcia/Yashina
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger Prague MD |
05/09 14:00 |
Kouzmine/Stevenson v Faria/Rocha
|
|
4-6,7-6,6-10
|
|
Challenger Santos |
05/09 14:00 |
Bruno Kuzuhara v Ergi Kirkin
|
|
6-3,4-6,7-5
|
|
WTA Rome |
05/09 14:00 |
Maria Camila Osorio v Madison Keys
|
|
0-6,6-4,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja WD |
05/09 14:00 |
Duerst/Kuczer v Vanik/Vukovic
|
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W75 Zephyrhills |
05/09 13:55 |
Kathinka Von Deichmann v Maria Mateas
|
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger Mauthausen MD |
05/09 13:55 |
Blanchet/Martineau v Harrison/Martin
|
|
4-6,7-6,10-7
|
|
ITF M25 Valldoreix MD |
05/09 13:55 |
Stephens/Suresh v Falcao/Rocha
|
|
away
|
|
ITF W75 Saint-Gaudens |
05/09 13:50 |
Sofia Shapatava v Selena Janicijevic
|
|
6-3,1-6,4-6
|
|
WTA Rome |
05/09 13:40 |
Elina Avanesyan v Jaqueline Adina Cristian
|
|
7-5,2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W75 Trnava |
05/09 13:40 |
Anastasiya Konstantinovna Soboleva v Tena Lukas
|
|
6-4,3-6,7-5
|
|
ITF M25 Kursumlijska Banja |
05/09 13:30 |
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg v Nikola Milojevic
|
|
5-7,7-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Monastir |
05/09 13:30 |
Maxence Bertimon v Takuya Kumasaka
|
|
away
|
|
ITF W75 Prague WD |
05/09 13:30 |
Morderger/Morderger v Bervid/Fedotova
|
|
home
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja WD |
05/09 13:25 |
Cavelli/Giordano v Lukic/Senic
|
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
WTA Rome |
05/09 13:15 |
Naomi Osaka v Marta Kostyuk
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W75 Trnava WD |
05/09 13:15 |
Jakupovic/Santamaria v Barthel/Kraus
|
|
home
|
|
ATP Rome |
05/09 13:15 |
Miomir Kecmanovic v Brandon Nakashima
|
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
WTA Rome |
05/09 13:15 |
Yafan Wang v Katie Volynets
|
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF W35 Platja D'Aro WD |
05/09 13:15 |
Gamiz/Vedder v Anson Sanchez/Esquiva Banuls
|
|
away
|
|
ITF M25 Valldoreix MD |
05/09 13:10 |
Bueno Gil/Forcano v Gutierrez/Roveri Sidney
|
|
4-6,6-3,5-10
|
|
Challenger Prague |
05/09 13:05 |
Marco Trungelliti v Jiri Vesely
|
|
away
|
|
ITF W75 Saint-Gaudens |
05/09 13:00 |
Katarina Zavatska v Elsa Jacquemot
|
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger Francavilla MD |
05/09 13:00 |
Bybel/Crawford v Eysseric/Stevens
|
|
away
|
|
Challenger Mauthausen MD |
05/09 13:00 |
Blanchet/Martineau v Harrison/Martin
|
|
4-6,7-6,1-0
|
|