Horse Racing |
Turffontein (SA |
05/02 13:15 |
Turffontein (SA) v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
Oxford |
05/02 13:12 |
Oxford v
|
|
View
|
|
Horse Racing |
Redcar |
05/02 13:12 |
Redcar v
|
|
View
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash Quals |
05/02 13:10 |
Andreas Levenko v Noshad Alamiyan
|
|
0-3
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
05/02 13:10 |
Oleksandr Tymofeev v Vasiliy Smyk
|
|
3-2
|
|
Greyhounds |
Crayford |
05/02 13:09 |
Crayford v
|
|
View
|
|
Football |
Saudi Arabia U19 Premier League |
05/02 13:05 |
Al Ahli Jeddah U19 v Al Shabab Riyadh U19
|
|
3-1
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
05/02 13:05 |
Karol Guzy v Grzegorz Mucha
|
|
1-3
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
05/02 13:05 |
Ruslan Serhyenko v Vladislav Kovalenko
|
|
0-3
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
05/02 13:05 |
Maciej Podsiadlo v Mateusz Czernik
|
|
1-3
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Lleida WD |
05/02 13:05 |
Melichar-Martinez/Perez v Martins/Lumsden
|
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
05/02 13:05 |
Roman Cherevko v Vasily Verbyany
|
|
0-3
|
|
Horse Racing |
Lingfield |
05/02 13:05 |
Lingfield v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
Kinsley |
05/02 13:04 |
Kinsley v
|
|
View
|
|
Horse Racing |
Dieppe |
05/02 13:03 |
Dieppe v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
Waterford |
05/02 13:02 |
Waterford v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
05/02 13:01 |
Mandurah v
|
|
View
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open Qual |
05/02 13:00 |
Gustav Bjorkler v David K Kristensen
|
|
2-0
|
|
Football |
Syria Youth League |
05/02 13:00 |
Tishreen U23 v Al Horiyah U23
|
|
2-1
|
|
Football |
Romania Liga 1 Women |
05/02 13:00 |
Banat Girls Women v Ladies Targu Mures Women
|
|
3-1
|
|
Football |
Hungary U19 1st Division |
05/02 13:00 |
Ujpest U19 v Illes Akademia Haladas U19
|
|
3-0
|
|
Football |
Ethiopia Higher League |
05/02 13:00 |
Halaba City v Nekemte Ketema
|
|
0-2
|
|
Basketball |
Belarus Premier League Women |
05/02 13:00 |
Olimpia Grodno Women v RGUOR Minsk Women
|
|
69-58
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
05/02 13:00 |
Vitezslav Malina v Radim Pokorny
|
|
3-1
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
05/02 13:00 |
Zbynek Pagac v Tomas Krenek
|
|
2-3
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
05/02 13:00 |
Kayque Valois v Milosz Kukawka
|
|
1-3
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
05/02 13:00 |
Milan Longin v Rotislav Hasmanda
|
|
2-2
|
|
Football |
Syria Youth League |
05/02 13:00 |
Al-Jaish Damascus U23 v Al Taliya SC U23
|
|
2-0
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open Qual |
05/02 13:00 |
Ethan Rose v In Qin Ng
|
|
2-0
|
|
Football |
Georgia Liga 3 |
05/02 13:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi II v Merani Martvili
|
|
2-2
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
05/02 13:00 |
Piotr Maruszak v Daniel Murawski
|
|
3-2
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
05/02 13:00 |
Vitezslav Sochurek v Petr Serak
|
|
3-1
|
|
Football |
Russia Regional League |
05/02 13:00 |
Ym Spartak v Trudovye Reservy-2
|
|
1-0
|
|
Handball |
Montenegro Prva Liga Women |
05/02 13:00 |
RK Mornar 7 Women v ZRK Tivat Women
|
|
25-26
|
|
Football |
Argentina Reserve League |
05/02 13:00 |
Deportivo Moron Reserves v Temperley Reserves
|
|
2-0
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia Women |
05/02 13:00 |
Barbara/Carol v Boebner/Verge-Depre
|
|
2-1
|
|
Football |
Algeria Regional League |
05/02 13:00 |
AD Constantine v CRA Constantine
|
|
View
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid MD |
05/02 13:00 |
Korda/Thompson v Bolelli/Vavassori
|
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Wiesbaden |
05/02 13:00 |
Julia Riera v Panna Udvardy
|
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
05/02 13:00 |
Oleksandr Ziakun v Serhii Priadko
|
|
2-2
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
05/02 13:00 |
Ruslan Dereha v Petr Kolesnik
|
|
2-3
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Yecla |
05/02 13:00 |
Xenia Bandurowska v Amandine Hesse
|
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series Week 10 |
05/02 13:00 |
Andy Hamilton v Justin Hood
|
|
2-4
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia Women |
05/02 13:00 |
Nuss/Kloth v Lippmann/Ludwig
|
|
2-1
|
|
Football |
Argentina Reserve League |
05/02 13:00 |
Deportivo Laferrere Reserves v CSD Flandria Reserves
|
|
2-4
|
|
Volleyball |
Vietnam A-League |
05/02 13:00 |
Ben Tre v Cong An Phu Tho
|
|
3-2
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
05/02 13:00 |
Purple Haze v NightRaid
|
|
1-2
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Porto Alegre |
05/02 13:00 |
Karue Sell v Pedro Boscardin Dias
|
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Porto Alegre |
05/02 13:00 |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva v Gonzalo Villanueva
|
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja WD |
05/02 13:00 |
Bayerlova/Sonobe v Cvetkovic/Stankovic
|
|
4-6,6-1,10-12
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet WD |
05/02 13:00 |
Lemaitre/Shinikova v Dean/Horvit
|
|
6-2,3-6,10-4
|
|
Football |
Turkey 3. Lig Promotion Group Play-Offs |
05/02 13:00 |
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor v Edirnespor
|
|
5-4
|
|
Football |
Turkey 3. Lig Promotion Group Play-Offs |
05/02 13:00 |
Tokat Belediye Plevnespor v Antalya Kestelspor
|
|
1-0
|
|
Football |
Turkey 3.Lig Group 4 |
05/02 13:00 |
Mus Spor FC v Bursa Yildirimspor
|
|
4-0
|
|
Football |
Turkey 3. Lig Promotion Group Play-Offs |
05/02 13:00 |
Turgutluspor v Efeler 09
|
|
1-4
|
|
Football |
Turkey 3. Lig Promotion Group Play-Offs |
05/02 13:00 |
Silivrispor v Kutahyaspor
|
|
4-5
|
|
Football |
Kazakhstan Division 1 |
05/02 13:00 |
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves v Okzhetpes Kokshetau
|
|
0-0
|
|
Football |
Rwanda National League |
05/02 13:00 |
Marines FC v Musanze FC
|
|
1-0
|
|
Football |
Cameroon Elite One |
05/02 13:00 |
Union Douala v Fovu de Baham
|
|
2-1
|
|
Football |
Kazakhstan Division 1 |
05/02 13:00 |
Kaisar Kyzylorda v Okzhetpes Kokshetau
|
|
View
|
|
Football |
Kazakhstan Division 1 |
05/02 13:00 |
FK Taraz v Akzhayik Uralsk
|
|
3-1
|
|
Football |
Tanzania Premier League |
05/02 13:00 |
Mashujaa FC v KMC FC
|
|
Postponed
|
|
Football |
Uganda Premier League |
05/02 13:00 |
Wakiso United v Gaddafi FC
|
|
3-0
|
|
Football |
Uganda Premier League |
05/02 13:00 |
UPDF FC v Bright Stars
|
|
1-0
|
|
Football |
Israel Liga Alef North |
05/02 13:00 |
Hapoel Bueine v Hapoel Raanana
|
|
0-5
|
|
Greyhounds |
Perry Barr |
05/02 12:57 |
Perry Barr v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
05/02 12:57 |
Angle Park v
|
|
View
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
05/02 12:55 |
Yaroslav Tebenko v Volodymyr Okopnyi
|
|
1-3
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
05/02 12:55 |
Petr Kotrbaty v Pavel Benes
|
|
2-3
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Osijek |
05/02 12:55 |
Mili Poljicak v Maik Steiner
|
|
6-4,4-6,6-4
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash Women Quals |
05/02 12:55 |
Marwa Alhodaby v Elena Zaharia
|
|
1-3
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
05/02 12:55 |
Liam Gavrielides v Alexander Frusina
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open Qual |
05/02 12:55 |
Noah Haase v Saneeth Dayanand Shimoga
|
|
1-2
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open Qual |
05/02 12:55 |
Zong Han Lee v Jeppe Bruun Christensen
|
|
home
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open Qual |
05/02 12:55 |
Tarun Reddy Katam v Siddhanth Gupta
|
|
0-2
|
|
Greyhounds |
Oxford |
05/02 12:54 |
Oxford v
|
|
View
|
|
Horse Racing |
Ayr |
05/02 12:52 |
Ayr v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
Crayford |
05/02 12:51 |
Crayford v
|
|
View
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
05/02 12:50 |
Marcin Jadczyk v Josef Braun
|
|
3-1
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
05/02 12:50 |
Vladimir Milata Jnr v Ondrej Knazik
|
|
3-0
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
05/02 12:50 |
Ivan Demianchuk v Oleksii Nadporozhskyi
|
|
3-0
|
|
Horse Racing |
Madrid |
05/02 12:50 |
Madrid v
|
|
View
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham |
05/02 12:50 |
Robert Strombachs v Alexandre Reco
|
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
05/02 12:48 |
Hobart v
|
|
View
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
05/02 12:45 |
Yevhenii Cherkashyn v Vootele Vaher
|
|
0-3
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series Week 10 |
05/02 12:45 |
Terry Nash v Darius Labanauskas
|
|
2-4
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
05/02 12:45 |
Ondrej Chadima v Martin Vorel
|
|
0-3
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash Quals |
05/02 12:45 |
Milosz Redzimski v Yan-Cheng Huang
|
|
3-0
|
|
Greyhounds |
Waterford |
05/02 12:42 |
Waterford v
|
|
View
|
|
Horse Racing |
Redcar |
05/02 12:42 |
Redcar v
|
|
View
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup MD |
05/02 12:40 |
He/Ren v Kapila/Sai Pratheek K
|
|
2-0
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
05/02 12:40 |
Artur Daniel v Milosz Sawczak Jnr
|
|
3-0
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open Women Qual |
05/02 12:40 |
Lucie Meclot v Anna Siess Ryberg
|
|
0-2
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
05/02 12:40 |
Oleksandr Mytsyk v Sergii Skhabitskiy
|
|
2-3
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turffontein (SA |
05/02 12:40 |
Turffontein (SA) v
|
|
View
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open Women Qual |
05/02 12:40 |
Marie Cesari v Diede Odijk
|
|
2-1
|
|
Greyhounds |
Nottingham |
05/02 12:39 |
Nottingham v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
05/02 12:39 |
Albion Park v
|
|
View
|
|
Horse Racing |
Enghien |
05/02 12:38 |
Enghien v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
05/02 12:36 |
Mandurah v
|
|
View
|
|