Football |
Sweden 1.div Norra |
00'
|
Piteå IF
|
View
|
Nordic United FC
|
|
|
Football |
Estonia Esiliiga |
00'
|
Viimsi JK
|
View
|
JK Tabasalu
|
|
|
Football |
Estonia Esiliiga |
00'
|
FC Elva
|
View
|
FC Tallinn
|
|
|
Football |
Estonia Esiliiga B |
05/04 09:30 |
FA Kalev Tartu
|
View
|
JK Tammeka Tartu II
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales Premier League |
04'
|
[7] St George City FA
|
0-0
|
Manly Utd
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Kenya Super League |
05'
|
Rainbow FC
|
0-0
|
Kisumu All Stars
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
06'
|
Inter (Senior) Esports
|
0-3
|
AC Milan (Arcos) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
Newcastle (lion) Esports
|
1-1
|
Sevilla (Koftovsky) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
08'
|
[1] Cesena U19
|
0-0
|
Virtus Entella U19
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
09'
|
Arsenal (Spiderman) Esports
|
2-1
|
Man Utd (Odin) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales Premier League |
12'
|
[6] Blacktown City
|
0-0
|
NWS Spirit FC
[13] |
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 2 |
16'
|
South Coast Flame FC
|
0-0
|
Camden Tigers SC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Victoria U23 |
16'
|
Port Melbourne U23
|
0-0
|
Dandenong City U23
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 2 |
17'
|
Prospect United
|
0-0
|
Sydney University
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
17'
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
|
0-0
|
Hakoah Sydney City East
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales Premier League |
17'
|
[4] Marconi Stallions
|
0-0
|
Hills United FC
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
18'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC
|
0-0
|
Dulwich Hill
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
18'
|
Inter Lions
|
0-0
|
SD Raiders
|
|
|
Football |
Slovakia I Liga Women |
18'
|
[2] MFK Ruzomberok Women
|
0-0
|
Spartak Myjava Women
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
18'
|
Bankstown City Lions FC
|
0-0
|
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
19'
|
University NSW
|
0-0
|
Bulls FC Academy
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
19'
|
[11] Bari U19
|
0-0
|
Crotone U19
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
19'
|
Blacktown Spartans
|
0-1
|
Macarthur Rams
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 3 |
20'
|
Juve Stabia U19
|
0-0
|
Virtus Francavilla U19
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic Women Div 2 |
20'
|
Sigma Olomouc Women
|
1-0
|
SK Lisen Women
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 2 |
21'
|
Fraser Park
|
0-0
|
Central Coast United FC
|
|
|
Football |
Poland Youth League |
21'
|
[5] Warta Poznan U19
|
1-0
|
Wisla Krakow U19
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
21'
|
FC Viktoria Köln U19
|
1-0
|
Alemannia Aachen U19
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 2 |
21'
|
Bankstown United FC
|
2-0
|
Western Rage
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic Youth League |
21'
|
[8] Sigma Olomouc U19
|
0-0
|
Slovacko U19
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
22'
|
[14] Pescara U19
|
0-0
|
Palermo U19
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Queensland Women |
22'
|
[1] Brisbane City Women
|
1-0
|
Sunshine Coast Wanderers Women
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic Youth League |
22'
|
[14] Vysocina Jihlava U19
|
1-0
|
Frydek Mistek U19
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland IV Liga |
22'
|
Supra Kwidzyn
|
0-0
|
Gedania Gdansk II
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia U19 League |
22'
|
Mladost Zdralovi U19
|
1-2
|
Hajduk Split U19
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
22'
|
Villarreal U19
|
0-0
|
Levante U19
|
|
|
Football |
Kazakhstan Premier League |
23'
|
[10] FK Zhenys
|
0-0
|
FC Elimai Semey
[7] |
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic Youth League |
23'
|
[12] FC Zlin U19
|
0-0
|
MFK Karvina U19
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
23'
|
Werder Bremen U19
|
0-0
|
Carl Zeiss Jena U19
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 1 |
24'
|
[16] Monza U19
|
1-0
|
Frosinone U19
[18]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
24'
|
[9] Spezia U19
|
1-0
|
Salernitana U19
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Kazakhstan Premier League |
24'
|
[6] FK Kyzylzhar
|
0-0
|
Turan Turkistan
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey U19 League |
24'
|
Bursaspor U19
|
0-0
|
Bandirmaspor U19
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
24'
|
[6] Como U19
|
1-1
|
Udinese U19
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia U19 League |
24'
|
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
|
0-0
|
Dinamo Zagreb U19
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey U19 League |
24'
|
Goztepe U19
|
0-1
|
Adanaspor U19
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kolmonen |
24'
|
VJS Vantaa II
|
0-0
|
ESPA
|
|
|
Football |
Lithuania 1 Lyga |
24'
|
[13] FK Ekranas
|
0-0
|
BE1 NFA
[3] |
|
|
Football |
Poland IV Liga |
24'
|
Wisla Krakow II
|
2-0
|
MKS Trzebinia
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
25'
|
[8] Cosenza U19
|
1-0
|
Ternana U19
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Hungary NB III |
25'
|
Vasas SC II
|
1-2
|
FC Dabas
|
|
|
Football |
Poland Youth League |
25'
|
[13] Korona Kielce U19
|
0-2
|
Zaglebie Lubin U19
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Romania Liga 2 |
26'
|
[1] FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
|
0-0
|
CS Corvinul Hunedoara
[2] |
|
|
Football |
Kenya Super League |
26'
|
Naivas FC
|
0-1
|
Vihiga Bullets
|
|
|
Football |
Vietnam V-League 2 |
27'
|
[8] Dong Thap
|
0-0
|
Long An
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
45'
|
Tj Oldrichov
|
1-2
|
FK Nestemice
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Victoria Premier League 1 |
45'
|
[13] Werribee City
|
1-1
|
Bentleigh Greens
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
45'
|
[16] FK Teplice B
|
0-0
|
Sokol Zivanice
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Darwin Premier League |
45'
|
Darwin Hearts
|
0-3
|
Darwin Olympic
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
45'
|
FK Komarov
|
3-0
|
SK Otava Katovice
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
45'
|
[15] FK Prepere
|
0-0
|
FK Usti nad Labem
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
45'
|
FK Blansko
|
1-0
|
CSK Uhersky Brod
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales U20 League |
45'
|
Sutherland Sharks U20
|
2-0
|
Rockdale Ilinden FC U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
45'
|
Northern Tigers
|
0-0
|
Dunbar Rovers FC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales Premier League |
45'
|
[10] St George Saints
|
0-1
|
Sydney Olympic
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Queensland Premier League Women |
46'
|
Virginia United SC Women
|
1-2
|
Gold Coast Knights Women
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
46'
|
Havlickuv Brod
|
1-1
|
SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
47'
|
Slovan Rosice
|
1-0
|
MFK Karvina B
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
47'
|
SK Mirovice
|
0-0
|
FC Semice
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
49'
|
MFK Chrudim B
|
3-0
|
Hlinsko
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
52'
|
[14] Motorlet Praha
|
0-0
|
Sokol Hostoun
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
52'
|
TJ Tatran Bohunice
|
0-0
|
Trinec
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Victoria Premier League 2 |
53'
|
FC Melbourne Srbija
|
1-0
|
Beaumaris
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
53'
|
FC Irp Cesky Tesin
|
2-0
|
Dolni Benesov
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
54'
|
SK Hrebec
|
0-1
|
SK Slany
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
55'
|
SK Ujezd Praha 4
|
0-1
|
FK Neratovice-Byskovice
|
|
|
Football |
South Africa Diski Challenge |
62'
|
Kaizer Chiefs Reserves
|
1-0
|
Sekhukhune United Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
South Africa Diski Challenge |
64'
|
Moroka Swallows Reserves
|
0-1
|
Stellenbosch FC Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 2 |
65'
|
[6] Shenzhen Juniors
|
0-1
|
Guangxi Hengchen
[3] |
|
|
Football |
Australia Queensland Premier League 3 |
65'
|
Redcliffe Dolphins SC
|
3-0
|
North Pine
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 2 |
66'
|
[7] Quanzhou Yaxin
|
0-2
|
Shanghai Port Reserves
[5] |
|
|
Football |
Australia Queensland Premier League 3 |
66'
|
North Brisbane FC
|
1-2
|
Newmarket
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 2 |
67'
|
[9] Guangxi Lanhang
|
0-0
|
Jiangxi Dark Horse
[8] |
|
|
Football |
South Africa Diski Challenge |
68'
|
Cape Town Spurs Reserves
|
1-0
|
Polokwane City Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Capital Territory Premier League |
79'
|
[4] Monaro Panthers
|
3-1
|
Cooma Tigers
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Victoria Premier League 1 |
89'
|
[11] Caroline Springs George Cross
|
2-1
|
North Geelong
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
South Korea K League 1 |
90'
|
[1] Pohang Steelers
|
1-0
|
Jeonbuk Motors
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
90'
|
[6] Adelaide United NPL
|
1-1
|
Adelaide Comets
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Philippines PFL |
90'
|
[6] Manila Digger FC
|
3-0
|
Loyola FC
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
South Korea K League 2 |
93'<sup>+15</sup>
|
[8] Chungnam Asan FC
|
1-1
|
FC Anyang
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Northern NSW Premier League |
93'
|
[4] Valentine Phoenix
|
2-4
|
Broadmeadow Magic
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 1 |
94'<sup>+8</sup>
|
[1] Dalian Young Boy
|
0-1
|
Guangzhou FC
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
95'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[3] Metrostars
|
2-0
|
South Adelaide Panthers
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 1 |
96'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[15] Foshan Nanshi
|
2-0
|
Wuxi Wugo
[14] |
|
|
Basketball |
Olympic Qual. 3x3 Women |
0 - 10:00
|
Netherlands 3x3 Women
|
0-0
|
Kenya 3x3 Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
1 - 10:00
|
[13] NW Tasmania
|
0-0
|
Frankston Blues
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
1 - 10:00
|
[7] Hills Hornets
|
0-0
|
Illawarra Hawks NBL1
[16] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North |
1 - 10:00
|
[6] Townsville Heat
|
0-0
|
Darwin Salties
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V Women |
1 - 10:00
|
[4] Bellarine Storm Women
|
0-0
|
Warrnambool Mermaids Women
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
1 - 10:00
|
[1] Nunawading Spectres
|
0-0
|
Diamond Valley Eagles
[19]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
1 - 10:00
|
[14] Penrith Panthers
|
0-0
|
Canberra Gunners
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
1 - 10:00
|
[4] Albury Wodonga Bandits
|
0-0
|
Maitland Mustangs
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 03:55
|
BOS Celtics (SCORCH) Esports
|
17-11
|
MIL Bucks (JUGGERNAUT) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
1 - 03:44
|
[12] Newcastle Falcons
|
9-13
|
Bankstown Bruins
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 00:50
|
PHX Suns (TYCOON) Esports
|
32-54
|
GS Warriors (SILVER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central Women |
2 - 05:28
|
[9] West Adelaide Bearcats Women
|
19-23
|
Forestville Eagles Women
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central Women |
2 - 06:33
|
[2] North Adelaide Rockets Women
|
34-26
|
Southern Tigers Women
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei P League |
1 - 04:12
|
[5] Fubon Braves
|
16-16
|
Kaohsiung Steelers
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Indonesia IBL |
2 - 10:00
|
[13] Tangerang Hawks
|
18-23
|
Rajawali Medan
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
2 - 07:33
|
[3] South Adelaide Panthers
|
24-29
|
Central District Lions
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central Women |
2 - 08:03
|
[10] Woodville Warriors Women
|
23-35
|
Norwood Flames Women
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
2 - 09:18
|
[12] East Perth Eagles Women
|
21-22
|
Mandurah Magic Women
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V |
2 - 08:45
|
[5] Sunbury Jets
|
23-21
|
Shepparton Gators
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
2 - 08:08
|
[16] Geelong Supercats
|
17-21
|
Mount Gambier Pioneers
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
2 - 06:55
|
[7] Willetton Tigers Women
|
22-21
|
Cockburn Cougars Women
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North |
1 - 04:44
|
[8] Ipswich Force
|
12-18
|
Rockhampton Rockets
[14] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North |
2 - 10:00
|
[13] North Gold Coast Seahawks
|
21-11
|
Brisbane Capitals
[12] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 04:34
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
51-69
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
1 - 00:12
|
[15] Hornsby Spiders
|
30-15
|
Sutherland Sharks
[11] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 03:21
|
PHI 76ers (Resarke) Esports
|
57-66
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
1 - 00:08
|
[13] South West Slammers Women
|
15-23
|
Perry Lakes Hawks Women
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
3 - 10:00
|
[8] Toyama Grouses
|
44-38
|
Nagoya Fighting Eagles
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
3 - 05:05
|
[15] Waverley Falcons Women
|
42-62
|
Bendigo Braves Women
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
3 - 08:46
|
[3] Shibuya Sun Rockers
|
49-38
|
Shinshu Brave Warriors
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V Women |
4 - 04:38
|
[2] Bulleen Boomers Women
|
66-38
|
McKinnon Cougars Women
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
4 - 04:09
|
[2] Keilor Thunder Women
|
64-80
|
Ballarat Miners Women
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
4 - 00:00
|
[9] Eltham Wildcats Women
|
89-79
|
Ringwood Hawks Women
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North Women |
4 - 05:50
|
[11] Logan Thunder Women
|
57-74
|
Northside Wizards Women
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
4 - 05:07
|
[4] Knox Raiders Women
|
73-59
|
Casey Cavaliers Women
[14]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
4 - 02:21
|
[6] Dandenong Rangers Women
|
89-62
|
Kilsyth Cobras Women
[19]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines MPBL |
3 - 01:48
|
San Juan Knights
|
52-45
|
Pangasinan Heatwaves
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V Women |
4 - 01:24
|
[7] Hume City Broncos Women
|
64-77
|
Sherbrooke Suns Women
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
4 - 06:07
|
[6] Norths Bears
|
77-88
|
Inner West Bulls
[2] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Indonesia Proliga Women |
|
[1] Jakarta Pertamina Women
|
7-14
|
Popsivo Polwan Women
[3] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Lithuania KTML |
23-25
|
Vitameda
|
1-0
|
TK Spartakas
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs Women - 3 Sets |
25-13
|
UP Wroclaw Women
|
2-3
|
UE Katowice Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs - 3 Sets |
25-18,22-25
|
Politechnika Opolska
|
0-0
|
Akademia WSB
|
|
|
Volleyball |
All Japan Tournament |
13-25,12-25
|
Fujitsu Kawasaki Red Spirit
|
20-23
|
Suntory Sunbirds
|
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
05/04 09:05 |
[3] Rakuten Monkeys
|
2-0
|
Uni-Lions
[1] |
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
05/04 09:05 |
[6] TSG Hawks
|
0-0
|
Wei-Chuan Dragons
[5] |
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
05/04 09:05 |
[3] Fubon Guardians
|
1-0
|
CITIC Brothers
[2] |
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
0-0
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
0-0
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[10] Lotte Giants
|
1-2
|
Samsung Lions
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[8] Hanwha Eagles
|
0-9
|
Kia Tigers
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[7] Kiwoom Heroes
|
1-4
|
KT Wiz
[9]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[2] NC Dinos
|
3-2
|
SSG Landers
[4]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
3 - 10:23
|
[10] Canberra Brave
|
3-1
|
Melbourne Ice
[1]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
3 - 03:00
|
[2] Newcastle North Stars
|
5-5
|
Melbourne Mustangs
[9]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Yecla WD |
0-0
|
Nagy/Steur
|
0-0
|
Failla/Iamachkine
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
15-0
|
Mingge Xu
|
0-0
|
Lavinia Tanasie
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham |
0-0
|
[413] Blake Mott
|
0-0
|
Charles Broom
[339] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham |
0-0
|
Emile Hudd
|
0-0
|
Henry Searle
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
0-0
|
Isabelle Kouzmanov
|
0-0
|
Inka Wawrzkiewicz
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Varberg |
0-0
|
Sina Herrmann
|
0-1
|
Caijsa W Hennemann
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Varberg |
15-15
|
[363] Elena Malygina
|
0-0
|
Naima Karamoko
[407] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita MD |
30-15
|
Wehnelt/Zahraj
|
1-0
|
Carlini/Ferri
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Guangzhou |
15-0
|
[167] Yunchaokete Bu
|
1-2
|
James Duckworth
[113] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
15-0
|
Karan Singh
|
1-2
|
Stuart Parker
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
30-40
|
[317] Marie Benoit
|
2-1
|
Hanne Vandewinkel
[277] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Lleida |
15-30
|
[72] Mayar Sherif
|
0-0
|
Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales
[290] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir WD |
0-0
|
Abe/Arakawa
|
0-1
|
Aixirefu/Xiao
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
0-0
|
Ikumi Yamazaki
|
3-0
|
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Osijek MD |
30-30
|
Lemstra/Romano
|
4-0
|
Dragomirov/Gloeckler
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Osijek WD |
40-30
|
Drugdova/Sebestova
|
2-1
|
Anane/Gadient
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Osijek MD |
0-15
|
Graf/Paty
|
2-3
|
Basic/Kupcic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja MD |
0-0
|
Jong/Muller
|
6-4,7-6
|
Maksimovic/Radovanovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
40-40
|
Dimitra Pavlou
|
4-6,0-2
|
Madelief Hageman
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
0-0
|
Suana Tucakovic
|
1-6,1-4
|
Wakana Sonobe
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
15-15
|
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
3-6,0-1
|
Branko Djuric
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
A-40
|
[383] Damien Wenger
|
2-6,2-4
|
Alexander Weis
[293] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
15-30
|
Filip Cristian Jianu
|
3-6,3-2
|
Michael Agwi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Aya El Aouni
|
6-3,2-0
|
Alina Granwehr
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
40-0
|
[377] Carlos Sanchez Jover
|
2-6,3-4
|
Elmer Moeller
[310] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
30-40
|
Valeriya Yushchenko
|
6-4,1-1
|
Alena Kovackova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
15-15
|
Eva Vedder
|
7-5,1-1
|
Natalia Szabanin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Max Alcala Gurri
|
2-6,3-3
|
Stijn Slump
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
30-30
|
Nuria Brancaccio
|
6-3,3-4
|
Katerina Tsygourova
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
15-30
|
Alexia I Marginean
|
6-2,5-2
|
Evelyne C A Tiron
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
40-40
|
[452] Andrea Lazaro Garcia
|
6-4,1-0
|
Laura Hietaranta
[438] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
15-40
|
Gianmarco Ferrari
|
4-6,2-3
|
Juan Bautista Otegui
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
30-15
|
[215] Jil Teichmann
|
6-2,3-2
|
Carolina Kuhl
[416] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Toowoomba |
05/04 10:48 |
Toowoomba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Toowoomba |
05/04 10:10 |
Toowoomba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Greyville (SA) |
05/04 09:45 |
Greyville (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Toowoomba |
05/04 09:35 |
Toowoomba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turffontein (SA |
05/04 09:30 |
Turffontein (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Bordeaux Le Bou |
05/04 09:21 |
Bordeaux Le Bouscat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Western Storm Women
|
View
|
Southern Vipers Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Central Sparks Women
|
View
|
Northern Diamonds Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Sunrisers Women
|
View
|
South East Stars Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Nepal vs West Indies A - 5th Twenty20 Match |
05/04 06:30 |
Nepal
|
137/2,172/7
|
West Indies A
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 10:52 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 10:31 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 10:13 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 10:00 |
The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 09:53 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Gardens |
05/04 09:42 |
The Gardens
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 09:39 |
The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dubbo |
05/04 09:37 |
Dubbo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 09:34 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 09:28 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ipswich |
05/04 09:23 |
Ipswich
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
LIV Golf Singapore |
05/03 01:15 |
LIV Golf Singapore
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
00:00
|
Brumbies
|
0-0
|
Fijian Drua
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
World Rugby SVNS Series Women |
07:00
|
Australia 7s Women
|
12-0
|
Ireland 7s Women
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
05/03 13:30 |
Jak Jones
|
8-9
|
Stuart Bingham
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
40:00
|
North Queensland Cowboys
|
0-0
|
Dolphins
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
00:00
|
Gold Coast Titans
|
20-22
|
Melbourne Storm
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
1 - 20:00
|
Melbourne
|
0.0(0)-0.0(0)
|
Geelong
|
|
|
Futsal |
Cambodia Makor League |
04:07
|
Down Town Sport
|
3-2
|
DIG FC
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
11-3
|
Jiri Vrablik
|
3-4
|
Bastien Rembert
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Roman Zaporozhets
|
0-0
|
Ihor Torhachov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Pavlo Chyzh
|
0-0
|
Serhii Hovorunets
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Adam Kral
|
0-0
|
Petr Vodal
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5
|
Oleksandr Bondarchuk
|
0-3
|
Dmytro Neborak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-9,9-11
|
Marcin Piotrowski
|
4-2
|
Mateusz Misiak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Antonin Spurny
|
4-1
|
Zdenek Petran
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
5-11,11-5,10-12,11-5
|
Patryk Lewandowski
|
5-4
|
Marcin Jadczyk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,11-8,9-11
|
Ivan Kozachuk
|
2-3
|
Serhii Rak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11,11-8,5-11
|
Kostiantyn Tsoi
|
8-11
|
Vladyslav Stukalov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
8-11,11-6,11-7,2-11
|
Martin Cvecek
|
9-3
|
Ales Krejci
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-3,5-11,11-5
|
Jan Hruska
|
0-0
|
Pavel Vyvial
|
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup |
|
Yu Qi Shi
|
12-14
|
Zii Jia Lee
|
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup |
|
Anthony Sinisuka Ginting
|
13-12
|
Tien Chen Chou
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open |
21-9
|
Alex Lanier
|
9-5
|
Joakim Oldorff
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open |
|
Mads Juel Moller
|
12-19
|
Darshan Pujari
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open Women |
21-11
|
Hina Akechi
|
12-8
|
Tanya Hemanth
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl Women |
22-20
|
Wiesmeyr/Saric
|
3-1
|
Pfau/Elsner
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl Women |
21-16
|
Kendler/Schopf
|
1-7
|
Puskina/Hackforth
|
|
|
Netball |
Super Netball |
05/04 09:00 |
Adelaide Thunderbirds
|
19-13
|
GIANTS Netball
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCT China |
01:37
|
Dragon Ranger
|
2-4
|
TYLOO
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 2 |
01:55
|
Sampi
|
8-3
|
Endpoint
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCL DACH |
01:40
|
FOKUS
|
0-0
|
SK Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
03:16
|
B8
|
0-0
|
Rest Farmers
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:55
|
Gameinside
|
0-0
|
NightRaid
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:55
|
PGE Turow
|
0-0
|
Astralis Talent
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCT Pacific |
00:41
|
Gen.G
|
4-6
|
T1
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - MSI |
22:59
|
Estral Esports
|
0-1
|
PSG Talon
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:24
|
Johnny Speeds
|
8-5
|
Copenhagen Wolves
|
|
|