Football |
Brazil U20 League |
00'
|
Vitoria U20
|
View
|
SSA FC U20
|
|
|
Football |
Tanzania Premier League |
00'
|
JKT Tanzania
|
View
|
Geita Gold
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Damallsvenskan |
00'
|
AIK Women
|
View
|
IFK Norrkoping Women
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Superettan |
00'
|
[9] Sandvikens IF
|
View
|
IK Brage
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Superettan |
00'
|
[5] IK Oddevold
|
View
|
GIF Sundsvall
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia U19 League |
00'
|
Slaven Belupo U19
|
View
|
HNK Rijeka U19
|
|
|
Football |
Ukraine Persha Liga |
00'
|
FK Nyva Buzova
|
View
|
Ingulets Petrovo
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
05/04 11:00 |
SV Empor Berlin
|
View
|
SFC Stern 1900
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Norra |
00'
|
[2] Umeå FC
|
View
|
FBK Karlstad
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
00'
|
[8] Jonkopings Sodra
|
View
|
Torslanda IK
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
00'
|
[5] FC Rosengård 1917
|
View
|
Tvååkers IF
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 3 Group 4 |
00'
|
Nardo
|
View
|
Lillestrøm 2
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Norrland |
00'
|
Frösö IF
|
View
|
IFK Luleå
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North |
00'
|
[1] Hannover II
|
View
|
SSV Jeddeloh
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland |
00'
|
Stenungsunds IF
|
View
|
IFK Skövde FK
|
|
|
Football |
Lithuania 1 Lyga |
00'
|
BFA Vilnius
|
View
|
FK Riteriai
|
|
|
Football |
Lebanon League Women |
00'
|
Eleven Football Pro Women
|
View
|
Salam Zgharta Women
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Norra |
00'
|
[9] IF Karlstad
|
View
|
Friska Viljor FC
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 1 |
00'
|
[1] Inter Milan U19
|
View
|
Verona U19
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League 2 |
00'
|
[6] Reading U21
|
View
|
Middlesbrough U21
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Division 3 |
00'
|
Vanløse
|
View
|
Young Boys FD
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Division 3 |
00'
|
IF Lyseng
|
View
|
SFB Oure FA
|
|
|
Football |
Singapore Charity Shield |
00'
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
View
|
Lion City Sailors FC
|
|
|
Football |
Vietnam V-League |
00'
|
[5] Thanh Hoa
|
View
|
Binh Dinh
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark U19 League |
00'
|
AaB U19
|
View
|
AC Horsens U19
|
|
|
Football |
Vietnam V-League |
00'
|
Binh Duong
|
View
|
Sanna Khanh Hoa
|
|
|
Football |
Macau 1st Division |
00'
|
Macau University
|
View
|
Sporting Macau
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga II |
00'
|
Hansa Rostock
|
View
|
Karlsruher SC
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
00'
|
Podhale Nowy Targ
|
View
|
Unia Tarnow
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
05/04 11:00 |
SV Gonsenheim
|
View
|
FC Karbach
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
05/04 11:00 |
Karlsruher U19
|
View
|
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
05/04 11:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig U19
|
View
|
Hamburg U19
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
00'
|
St Pauli U19
|
View
|
Wolfsburg U19
|
|
|
Football |
Thailand Premier League |
00'
|
[8] Nakhon Pathom FC
|
View
|
Buriram United
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North |
00'
|
[3] Phonix Lubeck
|
View
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
PSV (Nio) Esports
|
View
|
RB Leipzig (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North East |
00'
|
[7] Carl Zeiss Jena
|
View
|
VSG Altglienicke
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
North Macedonia Second League |
00'
|
Teteks Tetovo
|
View
|
KF Besa Doberdoll
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga II |
00'
|
Greuther Furth
|
View
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
|
|
Football |
Hungary NB I |
00'
|
[12] Mezokovesd Zsory
|
View
|
Zalaegerszegi TE
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
England Super League Women |
00'
|
[9] Everton Women
|
View
|
Tottenham Women
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
Napoli (aibothard) Esports
|
View
|
Copenhagen (General) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Danmarksserien Relegation |
00'
|
Slagelse
|
0-0
|
Greve
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Sevilla (KraftVK) Esports
|
1-2
|
Newcastle (BlackStar98) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Benfica (labotryas) Esports
|
1-2
|
AC Milan (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Argentina (Koftovsky) Esports
|
3-1
|
England (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Netherlands (nikkitta) Esports
|
1-1
|
Portugal (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
11'
|
England (Donatello) Esports
|
3-1
|
Netherlands (Odin) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Darwin Premier League |
22'
|
Port Darwin FC
|
1-2
|
Hellenic AC
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women |
25'
|
[3] Racing Power Women
|
0-0
|
Famalicao Women
[10] |
|
|
Football |
Denmark U19 League |
27'
|
Brondby U19
|
0-1
|
Vejle U19
|
|
|
Football |
India R League A Division |
27'
|
Aviva Sports Foundation
|
0-2
|
Brothers United FC
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 3 Group 6 |
28'
|
[10] Fyllingsdalen
|
2-1
|
Fløya
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Zambia Cup |
28'
|
Kabwe Warriors
|
1-0
|
MUZA FC
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic Women Div 1 |
28'
|
Sparta Prague Women
|
0-0
|
Slovan Liberec Women
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria U21 Division 2 |
30'
|
NA Hussein Dey U21
|
0-0
|
RC Kouba U21
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria U21 Division 2 |
36'
|
NRB Teleghma U21
|
0-0
|
MO Constantine U21
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria U21 Division 2 |
37'
|
AS Khroub U21
|
0-0
|
ES Sour Ghozlane U21
|
|
|
Football |
Kenya Premier League |
37'
|
[16] Muhoroni Youth FC
|
0-1
|
Bidco United
[9] |
|
|
Football |
Bangladesh Premier League |
45'
|
[6] Fortis FC
|
1-1
|
Sheikh Russel KC
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Vietnam V-League |
45'
|
[13] Song Lam Nghe An
|
1-1
|
Ha Noi FC
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Kenya Super League |
45'
|
Mathare United
|
0-0
|
Dimba Patriots FC
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
45'
|
SC Vianense U19
|
0-2
|
Moreirense U19
|
|
|
Football |
Bangladesh Premier League |
45'
|
[4] Bangladesh Police Club
|
0-0
|
Rahmatgonj MFS
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Play-Offs Women |
45'
|
Sundby BK Women
|
2-1
|
Solrod FC Women
|
|
|
Football |
Cameroon League Women |
45'
|
Ita Mbong Women
|
0-3
|
Lekie Filles FC Women
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
45'
|
CD Nacional Funchal U19
|
3-0
|
Caldas SC U19
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
45'
|
Real Madrid U19
|
1-0
|
Alcobendas CF U19
|
|
|
Football |
Hungary U19 1st Division |
45'
|
III Keruleti TVE U19
|
0-0
|
Gyor Eto FC U19
|
|
|
Football |
Finland U20 League |
45'
|
KuPS Kuopio U20
|
3-0
|
KoPSe U20
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
45'
|
Real Murcia U19
|
0-0
|
Valencia U19
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
45'
|
Las Palmas U19
|
1-0
|
CD Sobradillo U19
|
|
|
Football |
Poland IV Liga |
45'
|
Prochowiczanka Prochowice
|
1-0
|
BKS Boleslawiec
|
|
|
Football |
Kenya Super League |
45'
|
Mulembe United
|
0-1
|
Kibera Black Stars
|
|
|
Football |
South Africa Diski Challenge |
45'
|
Royal AM Reserves
|
1-1
|
Amazulu Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Poland II Liga |
45'
|
[4] Radunia Stezyca
|
0-2
|
Wisla Pulawy
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga Women |
45'
|
[6] Bayer Leverkusen Women
|
0-2
|
Bayern Munich Women
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Segunda Liga |
45'
|
[16] Feirense
|
1-0
|
UD Leiria
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women |
45'
|
[9] Clube de Albergaria Women
|
0-1
|
SCU Torreense Women
[8] |
|
|
Football |
Latvia 1. Liga |
45'
|
[7] Riga FC II
|
1-2
|
JDFS Alberts
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland Ekstraliga Women |
45'
|
[7] Gornik Leczna Women
|
1-0
|
Medyk Konin Women
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Primera Women |
45'
|
[3] Atletico Madrid Women
|
0-0
|
UDG Tenerife Sur Women
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kakkonen Group C |
45'
|
[2] SJK Akatemia II
|
0-1
|
OPS Oulu
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
45'
|
[7] Estoril U19
|
0-0
|
SC Lusitania U19
[5] |
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
45'
|
[9] Croydon Kings
|
1-0
|
Adelaide City
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
45'
|
[2] FC Ingolstadt U19
|
2-0
|
Augsburg U19
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 2 |
45'
|
[10] Haikou Mingcheng
|
0-0
|
Hunan Billows
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
45'
|
[1] Wieczysta Krakow
|
2-1
|
Wisloka Debica
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia A-League |
51'
|
[4] Sydney FC
|
2-0
|
Macarthur FC
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
India Shillong Premier League |
55'
|
Mawlai SC
|
2-1
|
Nangkiew Irat
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
66'
|
[9] SV Kirchanschöring
|
1-2
|
FC Deisenhofen
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Thailand League Women |
68'
|
Bangkok Women
|
1-0
|
Hinkhon United Women
|
|
|
Football |
Estonia Esiliiga |
69'
|
[7] FC Elva
|
1-2
|
FC Tallinn
[6] |
|
|
Football |
Ukraine Persha Liga |
69'
|
[6] Dinaz Vyshgorod
|
1-0
|
Nyva Ternopil
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Norra |
70'
|
[12] Piteå IF
|
1-4
|
Nordic United FC
[1] |
|
|
Football |
Estonia Esiliiga B |
70'
|
[1] FA Kalev Tartu
|
0-4
|
JK Tammeka Tartu II
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Estonia Esiliiga B |
72'
|
[10] Johvi FC Phoenix
|
0-0
|
Parnu JK
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Estonia Esiliiga B |
73'
|
[7] Laanemaa Haapsalu
|
2-0
|
Tallinna JK Legion
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Estonia Esiliiga |
74'
|
[5] Viimsi JK
|
0-0
|
JK Tabasalu
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Kenya Super League |
78'
|
Rainbow FC
|
1-0
|
Kisumu All Stars
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales Premier League |
79'
|
[7] St George City FA
|
2-1
|
Manly Utd
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
87'
|
[1] Cesena U19
|
1-1
|
Virtus Entella U19
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales Premier League |
87'
|
[6] Blacktown City
|
3-1
|
NWS Spirit FC
[13] |
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
88'
|
University NSW
|
3-3
|
Bulls FC Academy
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
90'
|
[6] Como U19
|
4-3
|
Udinese U19
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
90'<sup>+3</sup>
|
FC Viktoria Köln U19
|
3-1
|
Alemannia Aachen U19
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic Youth League |
90'
|
[8] Sigma Olomouc U19
|
0-3
|
Slovacko U19
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
90'
|
Blacktown Spartans
|
2-1
|
Macarthur Rams
|
|
|
Football |
Poland IV Liga |
90'
|
Supra Kwidzyn
|
2-1
|
Gedania Gdansk II
|
|
|
Football |
Kazakhstan Premier League |
90'
|
[10] FK Zhenys
|
1-2
|
FC Elimai Semey
[7] |
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic Women Div 2 |
90'
|
Sigma Olomouc Women
|
2-1
|
SK Lisen Women
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
90'
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
|
1-1
|
Hakoah Sydney City East
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Victoria U23 |
91'
|
Port Melbourne U23
|
2-0
|
Dandenong City U23
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 2 |
91'
|
South Coast Flame FC
|
2-0
|
Camden Tigers SC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales Premier League |
91'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[4] Marconi Stallions
|
4-0
|
Hills United FC
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
92'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC
|
2-0
|
Dulwich Hill
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 2 |
92'
|
Prospect United
|
3-1
|
Sydney University
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
93'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Inter Lions
|
1-0
|
SD Raiders
|
|
|
Football |
Kazakhstan Premier League |
93'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[6] FK Kyzylzhar
|
0-1
|
Turan Turkistan
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 3 |
94'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Juve Stabia U19
|
2-0
|
Virtus Francavilla U19
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
95'
|
Bankstown City Lions FC
|
1-0
|
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey U19 League |
95'<sup>+7</sup>
|
Bursaspor U19
|
1-2
|
Bandirmaspor U19
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
95'<sup>+7</sup>
|
Villarreal U19
|
3-2
|
Levante U19
|
|
|
Football |
Kenya Super League |
96'
|
Naivas FC
|
1-1
|
Vihiga Bullets
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
1 - 10:00
|
[14] South West Slammers
|
0-0
|
Perry Lakes Hawks
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda NBL Women |
1 - 10:00
|
KIU Rangers Women
|
0-0
|
Magic Stormers Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
1 - 10:00
|
[3] Willetton Tigers
|
0-0
|
Cockburn Cougars
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey EBBL |
1 - 10:00
|
Izmir BSB
|
0-0
|
Kadikoy Istanbul
|
|
|
Basketball |
Indonesia IBL |
1 - 10:00
|
Kesatria Bengawan Solo
|
0-0
|
Bali United
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
1 - 10:00
|
[10] East Perth Eagles
|
0-0
|
Mandurah Magic
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
1 - 10:00
|
[5] Warwick Senators
|
0-0
|
Geraldton Buccaneers
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
0-0
|
MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 01:13
|
MIL Bucks (JUGGERNAUT) Esports
|
10-11
|
LA Lakers (HOLLOW) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
1 - 04:07
|
[10] North Adelaide Rockets
|
15-10
|
Southern Tigers
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
1 - 05:26
|
[6] Woodville Warriors
|
9-16
|
Norwood Flames
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central Women |
1 - 06:54
|
[4] South Adelaide Panthers Women
|
5-9
|
Central District Lions Women
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
1 - 05:37
|
[4] West Adelaide Bearcats
|
17-12
|
Forestville Eagles
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Olympic Qual. 3x3 Women |
0 - 05:02
|
[4] Austria 3x3 Women
|
4-14
|
Germany 3x3 Women
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 04:27
|
PHX Suns (TYCOON) Esports
|
33-37
|
DAL Mavericks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
2 - 03:16
|
[11] Waverley Falcons
|
42-46
|
Bendigo Braves
[15]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines PBA Cup |
2 - 02:48
|
[1] San Miguel Beermen
|
40-48
|
Meralco Bolts
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
3 - 05:57
|
[2] Knox Raiders
|
59-52
|
Casey Cavaliers
[17]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
3 - 04:16
|
[3] Eltham Wildcats
|
51-53
|
Ringwood Hawks
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines MPBL |
3 - 10:00
|
Bacolod City of Smiles
|
36-42
|
Marikina Shoemasters
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V |
3 - 01:16
|
[2] McKinnon Cougars
|
53-76
|
Keysborough Cougars
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V |
3 - 07:38
|
[5] Hume City Broncos
|
64-49
|
Western Port Steelers
[11] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
3 - 02:55
|
[9] Dandenong Rangers
|
61-52
|
Kilsyth Cobras
[18]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V |
3 - 07:50
|
[4] Pakenham Warriors
|
45-53
|
Melbourne University
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
3 - 05:42
|
[10] Goldfields Giants Women
|
35-48
|
Perth Redbacks Women
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North |
3 - 09:22
|
[4] Logan Thunder
|
54-40
|
Northside Wizards
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
3 - 07:15
|
[1] Rockingham Flames Women
|
49-35
|
Joondalup Wolves Women
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
4 - 07:08
|
[4] Albury Wodonga Bandits
|
67-96
|
Maitland Mustangs
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
4 - 02:22
|
[7] Hills Hornets
|
86-67
|
Illawarra Hawks NBL1
[16] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
4 - 02:50
|
[1] Nunawading Spectres
|
84-76
|
Diamond Valley Eagles
[19]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
3 - 00:05
|
[14] Penrith Panthers
|
53-62
|
Canberra Gunners
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
4 - 00:39
|
[13] NW Tasmania
|
76-101
|
Frankston Blues
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V Women |
4 - 00:00
|
[4] Bellarine Storm Women
|
84-72
|
Warrnambool Mermaids Women
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei P League |
4 - 05:04
|
[5] Fubon Braves
|
89-83
|
Kaohsiung Steelers
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei SBL |
4 - 10:00
|
[1] Taiwan Beer
|
57-55
|
Yulon Dinos
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
4 - 00:00
|
[15] Hornsby Spiders
|
78-88
|
Sutherland Sharks
[11] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North |
4 - 00:24
|
[8] Ipswich Force
|
98-101
|
Rockhampton Rockets
[14] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 1A Women |
20-25
|
WA Bejaia Women
|
20-24
|
NR Saidali Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Rwanda National League A |
11-25,17-25
|
IPRC Musanze
|
20-20
|
Police VC
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs - 3 Sets |
20-25
|
UE Katowice
|
14-23
|
Politechnika Wroclaw
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs Women - 3 Sets |
6-25
|
Politechnika Opolska Women
|
8-22
|
AWF Wroclaw Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines NCAA |
24-26,25-23
|
SBU Red Spikers
|
15-16
|
CSJL Knights
|
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
05/04 09:05 |
[3] Rakuten Monkeys
|
3-0
|
Uni-Lions
[1] |
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
05/04 09:05 |
[6] TSG Hawks
|
2-1
|
Wei-Chuan Dragons
[5] |
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
05/04 09:05 |
[3] Fubon Guardians
|
3-3
|
CITIC Brothers
[2] |
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
1-0
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
3-5
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[2] NC Dinos
|
7-3
|
SSG Landers
[4]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[10] Lotte Giants
|
9-2
|
Samsung Lions
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Championships Div 1A |
1 - 03:15
|
[4] Romania
|
1-0
|
Japan
[5]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Euro Hockey Tour |
2 - 15:07
|
[4] Switzerland
|
0-1
|
Finland
[3]
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal 3a Divisao |
20:06
|
Belenenses B
|
6-8
|
AC Cacem
|
|
|
Handball |
Turkey Cup Women |
34:29
|
Yalikavak Women
|
18-16
|
Izmir Buyuksehir Women
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
0-0
|
Arina Vasilescu
|
0-0
|
Mara Gae
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
0-0
|
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
0-0
|
Shanelle Iaconi
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Lleida |
0-0
|
[63] Camila Osorio
|
0-0
|
Katerina Siniakova
[40] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Osijek |
30-15
|
Khumoyun Sultanov
|
0-1
|
Viacheslav Bielinskyi
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Saint-Malo |
0-0
|
[167] Celine Naef
|
2-1
|
Chloe Paquet
[149] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Osijek |
0-0
|
[425] Amarissa K Toth
|
2-2
|
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
[335] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
30-30
|
Tom Gentzsch
|
4-4
|
Emilien Demanet
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Aix en Provence MD |
0-15
|
Johnson/Mansouri
|
3-6,3-1
|
Debru/Jacq
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Cagliari MD |
0-0
|
Balaji/Begemann
|
6-1,3-2
|
Erler/Miedler
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya WD |
15-0
|
Boehner/Turkmen
|
7-5,0-0
|
Nagata/Okuwaki
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Aix en Provence MD |
30-15
|
Hidalgo/Rodriguez
|
6-3,1-2
|
Goransson/Verbeek
|
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Sevilla Women |
40-40
|
Sanchez/Josemaria
|
5-3
|
Fernandez/Triay
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Wiesbaden |
15-40
|
[94] Julia Riera
|
6-2,1-3
|
Darja Semenistaja
[113] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Sabadell |
0-0
|
[264] Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
|
6-4,1-0
|
Daniel Rincon
[216] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Yecla WD |
0-0
|
Nagy/Steur
|
6-3,6-4
|
Failla/Iamachkine
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham |
30-30
|
[413] Blake Mott
|
4-6,1-4
|
Charles Broom
[339] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham |
A-40
|
Emile Hudd
|
2-6,3-5
|
Henry Searle
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
40-A
|
Mingge Xu
|
7-5,1-1
|
Lavinia Tanasie
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir WD |
0-0
|
Abe/Arakawa
|
3-6,7-6,0-0
|
Aixirefu/Xiao
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Varberg |
0-0
|
[363] Elena Malygina
|
6-3,5-2
|
Naima Karamoko
[407] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Karan Singh
|
6-7,3-5
|
Stuart Parker
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
40-A
|
[317] Marie Benoit
|
4-6,4-2
|
Hanne Vandewinkel
[277] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
3-0
|
Kris Van Wyk
|
3-6,6-6
|
Max Wiskandt
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Osijek MD |
0-0
|
Graf/Paty
|
7-6,6-7,0-0
|
Basic/Kupcic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
0-0
|
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
3-6,6-3,5-4
|
Branko Djuric
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
30-30
|
Dimitra Pavlou
|
4-6,7-6,3-5
|
Madelief Hageman
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turffontein (SA |
05/04 11:15 |
Turffontein (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Vincennes |
05/04 10:56 |
Vincennes
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Greyville (SA) |
05/04 10:55 |
Greyville (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Auteuil |
05/04 10:22 |
Auteuil
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Central Sparks Women
|
,75/2
|
Northern Diamonds Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Sunrisers Women
|
99/4
|
South East Stars Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Western Storm Women
|
,144/1
|
Southern Vipers Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Somerset
|
128 All Out,156 & 43/3
|
Essex
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
05/03 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
,146/4
|
Glamorgan
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Lancashire
|
,203/7
|
Kent
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 11:52 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 11:34 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 11:27 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 11:20 |
The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 11:13 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 11:10 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Romford |
05/04 11:09 |
Romford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Doncaster |
05/04 11:08 |
Doncaster
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Gardens |
05/04 11:03 |
The Gardens
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Monmore |
05/04 11:02 |
Monmore
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Oxford |
05/04 11:01 |
Oxford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 10:56 |
The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Romford |
05/04 10:54 |
Romford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
LIV Golf Singapore |
05/03 01:15 |
LIV Golf Singapore
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
World Rugby SVNS Series |
13:58
|
France 7s
|
0-0
|
Great Britain 7s
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
58:00
|
[4] Brumbies
|
21-17
|
Fijian Drua
[8]
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
05/03 13:30 |
Jak Jones
|
11-9
|
Stuart Bingham
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
23:43
|
North Queensland Cowboys
|
22-22
|
Dolphins
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
2 - 12:51
|
[15] West Coast
|
3.1(19)-4.5(29)
|
Essendon
[8]
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
3 - 18:25
|
[4] Melbourne
|
3.10(28)-2.8(20)
|
Geelong
[2]
|
|
|
Futsal |
Ukraine Cup |
02:32
|
Hit Kyiv
|
0-2
|
Uragan Ivano Frankovsk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Dominik Muller
|
0-0
|
Radek Mohelnik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash |
|
Abdulaziz Bu Shulaybi
|
0-0
|
Gaoyuan Lin
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Josef Vanek
|
0-0
|
Jan Manhal Jnr
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
8-11,11-5,9-11
|
Jakub Zelinka
|
4-5
|
Bastien Rembert
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Bartlomiej Mleczko
|
0-0
|
Aleksander Lilien
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Kyrylo Tkachenko
|
6-8
|
Denys Maltsev
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Tomas Rein
|
0-0
|
Tomas Kocvara
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
12-10
|
Vaclav Hejda Jnr
|
2-1
|
Mikulas Chaloupka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8
|
Yevhen Masko
|
6-6
|
Yevhenii Honchar
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-13,11-7
|
Petr Orlowski
|
0-0
|
Antonin Spurny
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
7-11,11-7,7-11
|
Petr Vodal
|
6-9
|
Martin Vodnansky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,7-11,11-3
|
Pavlo Lavrynenko
|
8-3
|
Oleh Volynets
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,6-11,9-11,11-7
|
Dmytro Kunchurov
|
0-0
|
Vladyslav Stukalov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-3,11-7,8-11
|
Ivan Kozachuk
|
12-10
|
Denys Pesternikov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11,11-7,4-11
|
Oleksandr Ziakun
|
7-4
|
Roman Zaporozhets
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
19-17,14-12,7-11
|
Vratislav Petracek
|
4-2
|
Miroslav Skola
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash Women |
11-8,11-9,4-11
|
Hyowon Suh
|
4-5
|
Hana Goda
|
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup |
|
Shi Feng Li
|
0-0
|
Jun Hao Leong
|
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup MD |
16-21,21-19
|
Alfian/Ardianto
|
3-1
|
Yang Lee/Wang
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open MD |
13-21,21-18
|
Begga/Labarthe
|
4-2
|
Lau/Lee
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open Women |
18-21
|
Selvaduray Kisona
|
18-17
|
Riko Gunji
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl |
|
Schnetzer/Petutschnig
|
0-0
|
Ranneth/Zwicklhuber
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl |
|
Hammarberg/Reiter
|
0-0
|
Kostler/Kostler
|
|
|
Water Polo |
Water Polo Matches Women |
1 - 08:00
|
Mataro Women
|
0-0
|
CN Sabadell Women
|
|
|
Water Polo |
Spain Liga Premaat |
4 - 04:17
|
CE Mediterrani
|
10-9
|
CN Terrasa
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:55
|
UNiTY
|
0-0
|
WOPA Esport
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - Circuito Retake |
01:55
|
AL-QATRAO
|
0-0
|
SAW Youngsters
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 1 |
01:55
|
Metizport
|
0-0
|
AMKAL
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:53
|
Purple Haze
|
4-2
|
Seight
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - MSI |
25:25
|
LOUD
|
1-0
|
GAM Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCL DACH |
01:40
|
FOKUS
|
0-0
|
SK Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCT China |
01:40
|
Dragon Ranger
|
8-12
|
TYLOO
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 2 |
01:13
|
Sampi
|
12-13
|
Endpoint
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
22:12
|
B8
|
0-1
|
Rest Farmers
|
|
|