Football |
Singapore Charity Shield |
00'
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
View
|
Lion City Sailors FC
|
|
|
Football |
Ukraine Persha Liga |
00'
|
[8] Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
|
View
|
FC Khust
[7] |
|
|
Football |
Hungary NB I |
00'
|
Mezokovesd Zsory
|
View
|
Zalaegerszegi TE
|
|
|
Football |
England Super League Women |
00'
|
[9] Everton Women
|
View
|
Tottenham Women
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
01'
|
England (Donatello) Esports
|
0-0
|
Netherlands (Odin) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05'
|
AC Milan (Upcake22) Esports
|
1-2
|
Inter (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05'
|
Newcastle (BlackStar98) Esports
|
2-1
|
Benfica (labotryas) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Argentina (Koftovsky) Esports
|
3-3
|
Portugal (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Germany (Arcos) Esports
|
6-1
|
England (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Darwin Premier League |
11'
|
Port Darwin FC
|
1-1
|
Hellenic AC
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women |
14'
|
[3] Racing Power Women
|
0-0
|
Famalicao Women
[10] |
|
|
Football |
Denmark U19 League |
16'
|
Brondby U19
|
0-0
|
Vejle U19
|
|
|
Football |
India R League A Division |
16'
|
Aviva Sports Foundation
|
0-0
|
Brothers United FC
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 3 Group 6 |
17'
|
[10] Fyllingsdalen
|
2-1
|
Fløya
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Zambia Cup |
17'
|
Kabwe Warriors
|
1-0
|
MUZA FC
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic Women Div 1 |
17'
|
Sparta Prague Women
|
0-0
|
Slovan Liberec Women
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria U21 Division 2 |
19'
|
NA Hussein Dey U21
|
0-0
|
RC Kouba U21
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria U21 Division 2 |
25'
|
NRB Teleghma U21
|
0-0
|
MO Constantine U21
|
|
|
Football |
Kenya Premier League |
26'
|
[16] Muhoroni Youth FC
|
0-1
|
Bidco United
[9] |
|
|
Football |
Algeria U21 Division 2 |
26'
|
AS Khroub U21
|
0-0
|
ES Sour Ghozlane U21
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
40'
|
Real Murcia U19
|
0-0
|
Valencia U19
|
|
|
Football |
Cameroon League Women |
40'
|
Ita Mbong Women
|
0-2
|
Lekie Filles FC Women
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
42'
|
[9] Croydon Kings
|
1-0
|
Adelaide City
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Kenya Super League |
42'
|
Mulembe United
|
0-1
|
Kibera Black Stars
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
42'
|
Real Madrid U19
|
1-0
|
Alcobendas CF U19
|
|
|
Football |
Poland IV Liga |
42'
|
Prochowiczanka Prochowice
|
1-0
|
BKS Boleslawiec
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
42'
|
[7] Estoril U19
|
0-0
|
SC Lusitania U19
[5] |
|
|
Football |
Denmark Play-Offs Women |
43'
|
Sundby BK Women
|
2-1
|
Solrod FC Women
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
43'
|
[1] Wieczysta Krakow
|
2-1
|
Wisloka Debica
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Hungary U19 1st Division |
44'
|
III Keruleti TVE U19
|
0-0
|
Gyor Eto FC U19
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
44'
|
SC Vianense U19
|
0-2
|
Moreirense U19
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
45'
|
Las Palmas U19
|
1-0
|
CD Sobradillo U19
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
45'
|
CD Nacional Funchal U19
|
3-0
|
Caldas SC U19
|
|
|
Football |
Australia A-League |
45'
|
[4] Sydney FC
|
1-0
|
Macarthur FC
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
India Shillong Premier League |
45'
|
Mawlai SC
|
2-1
|
Nangkiew Irat
|
|
|
Football |
Latvia 1. Liga |
45'
|
[7] Riga FC II
|
1-2
|
JDFS Alberts
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Kenya Super League |
45'
|
Mathare United
|
0-0
|
Dimba Patriots FC
|
|
|
Football |
Poland II Liga |
45'
|
[4] Radunia Stezyca
|
0-2
|
Wisla Pulawy
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland Ekstraliga Women |
45'<sup>+1</sup>
|
[7] Gornik Leczna Women
|
1-0
|
Medyk Konin Women
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
45'
|
[2] FC Ingolstadt U19
|
2-0
|
Augsburg U19
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Segunda Liga |
45'
|
[16] Feirense
|
1-0
|
UD Leiria
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 2 |
45'
|
[10] Haikou Mingcheng
|
0-0
|
Hunan Billows
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women |
45'<sup>+1</sup>
|
[9] Clube de Albergaria Women
|
0-1
|
SCU Torreense Women
[8] |
|
|
Football |
Finland U20 League |
45'
|
KuPS Kuopio U20
|
3-0
|
KoPSe U20
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Primera Women |
46'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[3] Atletico Madrid Women
|
0-0
|
UDG Tenerife Sur Women
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga Women |
46'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[6] Bayer Leverkusen Women
|
0-2
|
Bayern Munich Women
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kakkonen Group C |
46'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[2] SJK Akatemia II
|
0-0
|
OPS Oulu
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Vietnam V-League |
47'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[13] Song Lam Nghe An
|
1-1
|
Ha Noi FC
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Bangladesh Premier League |
47'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[6] Fortis FC
|
1-1
|
Sheikh Russel KC
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Bangladesh Premier League |
48'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[4] Bangladesh Police Club
|
0-0
|
Rahmatgonj MFS
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
South Africa Diski Challenge |
48'<sup>+2</sup>
|
Royal AM Reserves
|
0-1
|
Amazulu Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
55'
|
[9] SV Kirchanschöring
|
1-1
|
FC Deisenhofen
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Thailand League Women |
57'
|
Bangkok Women
|
0-0
|
Hinkhon United Women
|
|
|
Football |
Estonia Esiliiga |
58'
|
[7] FC Elva
|
0-1
|
FC Tallinn
[6] |
|
|
Football |
Ukraine Persha Liga |
58'
|
[6] Dinaz Vyshgorod
|
1-0
|
Nyva Ternopil
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Norra |
59'
|
[12] Piteå IF
|
0-3
|
Nordic United FC
[1] |
|
|
Football |
Estonia Esiliiga B |
59'
|
[1] FA Kalev Tartu
|
0-4
|
JK Tammeka Tartu II
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Estonia Esiliiga B |
60'
|
[10] Johvi FC Phoenix
|
0-0
|
Parnu JK
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Estonia Esiliiga B |
62'
|
[7] Laanemaa Haapsalu
|
1-0
|
Tallinna JK Legion
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Estonia Esiliiga |
63'
|
[5] Viimsi JK
|
0-0
|
JK Tabasalu
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Kenya Super League |
67'
|
Rainbow FC
|
1-0
|
Kisumu All Stars
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales Premier League |
69'
|
[7] St George City FA
|
1-1
|
Manly Utd
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
76'
|
[1] Cesena U19
|
1-1
|
Virtus Entella U19
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales Premier League |
76'
|
[6] Blacktown City
|
3-1
|
NWS Spirit FC
[13] |
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
77'
|
University NSW
|
3-3
|
Bulls FC Academy
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
79'
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
|
1-1
|
Hakoah Sydney City East
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Victoria U23 |
80'
|
Port Melbourne U23
|
2-0
|
Dandenong City U23
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 2 |
80'
|
South Coast Flame FC
|
2-0
|
Camden Tigers SC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales Premier League |
80'
|
[4] Marconi Stallions
|
4-0
|
Hills United FC
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 2 |
81'
|
Prospect United
|
1-1
|
Sydney University
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
81'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC
|
2-0
|
Dulwich Hill
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
82'
|
Inter Lions
|
1-0
|
SD Raiders
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic Women Div 2 |
82'
|
Sigma Olomouc Women
|
2-0
|
SK Lisen Women
|
|
|
Football |
Kazakhstan Premier League |
82'
|
[6] FK Kyzylzhar
|
0-1
|
Turan Turkistan
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
82'
|
FC Viktoria Köln U19
|
3-1
|
Alemannia Aachen U19
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 3 |
83'
|
Juve Stabia U19
|
2-0
|
Virtus Francavilla U19
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic Youth League |
84'
|
[8] Sigma Olomouc U19
|
0-3
|
Slovacko U19
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
84'
|
Bankstown City Lions FC
|
1-0
|
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey U19 League |
84'
|
Bursaspor U19
|
1-1
|
Bandirmaspor U19
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
84'
|
Villarreal U19
|
3-2
|
Levante U19
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
85'
|
Blacktown Spartans
|
2-1
|
Macarthur Rams
|
|
|
Football |
Kazakhstan Premier League |
86'
|
[10] FK Zhenys
|
0-2
|
FC Elimai Semey
[7] |
|
|
Football |
Kenya Super League |
86'
|
Naivas FC
|
1-1
|
Vihiga Bullets
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
86'
|
[11] Bari U19
|
1-1
|
Crotone U19
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Slovakia I Liga Women |
86'
|
[2] MFK Ruzomberok Women
|
3-2
|
Spartak Myjava Women
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland IV Liga |
86'
|
Supra Kwidzyn
|
2-1
|
Gedania Gdansk II
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey U19 League |
87'
|
Goztepe U19
|
1-3
|
Adanaspor U19
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
87'
|
[14] Pescara U19
|
4-0
|
Palermo U19
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 2 |
87'
|
Fraser Park
|
4-0
|
Central Coast United FC
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic Youth League |
87'
|
[14] Vysocina Jihlava U19
|
2-1
|
Frydek Mistek U19
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 2 |
88'
|
Bankstown United FC
|
4-1
|
Western Rage
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia U19 League |
88'
|
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
|
2-3
|
Dinamo Zagreb U19
|
|
|
Football |
Poland Youth League |
88'
|
[5] Warta Poznan U19
|
4-1
|
Wisla Krakow U19
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
88'
|
[6] Como U19
|
4-3
|
Udinese U19
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic Youth League |
88'
|
[12] FC Zlin U19
|
3-1
|
MFK Karvina U19
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland IV Liga |
88'
|
Wisla Krakow II
|
7-0
|
MKS Trzebinia
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Queensland Women |
89'
|
[1] Brisbane City Women
|
3-0
|
Sunshine Coast Wanderers Women
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
89'
|
Werder Bremen U19
|
4-0
|
Carl Zeiss Jena U19
|
|
|
Football |
Lithuania 1 Lyga |
89'
|
[13] FK Ekranas
|
1-1
|
BE1 NFA
[3] |
|
|
Football |
Romania Liga 2 |
90'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[1] FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
|
1-0
|
CS Corvinul Hunedoara
[2] |
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 1 |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[16] Monza U19
|
2-1
|
Frosinone U19
[18]
|
|
|
Football |
Vietnam V-League 2 |
90'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[8] Dong Thap
|
0-0
|
Long An
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
91'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[9] Spezia U19
|
3-4
|
Salernitana U19
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland Youth League |
91'
|
[13] Korona Kielce U19
|
3-5
|
Zaglebie Lubin U19
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia U19 League |
92'
|
Mladost Zdralovi U19
|
1-3
|
Hajduk Split U19
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kolmonen |
92'
|
VJS Vantaa II
|
1-0
|
ESPA
|
|
|
Football |
Hungary NB III |
92'<sup>+3</sup>
|
Vasas SC II
|
3-2
|
FC Dabas
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
93'
|
[8] Cosenza U19
|
4-0
|
Ternana U19
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
1 - 10:00
|
Willetton Tigers
|
0-0
|
Cockburn Cougars
|
|
|
Basketball |
Olympic Qual. 3x3 Women |
05/04 10:45 |
Austria 3x3 Women
|
0-0
|
Germany 3x3 Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
1 - 10:00
|
[4] West Adelaide Bearcats
|
0-0
|
Forestville Eagles
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
1 - 10:00
|
[10] North Adelaide Rockets
|
0-0
|
Southern Tigers
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
1 - 10:00
|
[6] Woodville Warriors
|
0-0
|
Norwood Flames
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central Women |
1 - 10:00
|
[4] South Adelaide Panthers Women
|
0-0
|
Central District Lions Women
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 01:58
|
PHX Suns (TYCOON) Esports
|
5-6
|
DAL Mavericks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
2 - 10:00
|
[11] Waverley Falcons
|
22-25
|
Bendigo Braves
[15]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
3 - 00:23
|
PHI 76ers (Resarke) Esports
|
43-54
|
MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
3 - 00:18
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
61-59
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
BOS Celtics (SCORCH) Esports
|
66-61
|
MEM Grizzlies (ARCHITECT) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Olympic Qual. 3x3 Women |
0 - 00:00
|
[1] Japan 3x3 Women
|
12-13
|
Brazil 3x3 Women
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines PBA Cup |
2 - 07:16
|
[1] San Miguel Beermen
|
26-35
|
Meralco Bolts
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
3 - 10:00
|
[9] Dandenong Rangers
|
51-43
|
Kilsyth Cobras
[18]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Knox Raiders
|
47-41
|
Casey Cavaliers
[17]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V |
3 - 10:00
|
[5] Hume City Broncos
|
61-45
|
Western Port Steelers
[11] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V |
3 - 06:29
|
[2] McKinnon Cougars
|
42-67
|
Keysborough Cougars
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North |
3 - 10:00
|
[4] Logan Thunder
|
52-40
|
Northside Wizards
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
3 - 10:00
|
[3] Eltham Wildcats
|
39-43
|
Ringwood Hawks
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines MPBL |
2 - 04:25
|
Bacolod City of Smiles
|
27-36
|
Marikina Shoemasters
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V |
3 - 10:00
|
[4] Pakenham Warriors
|
38-49
|
Melbourne University
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[1] Rockingham Flames Women
|
44-32
|
Joondalup Wolves Women
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[10] Goldfields Giants Women
|
35-39
|
Perth Redbacks Women
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
4 - 06:33
|
[7] Hills Hornets
|
73-61
|
Illawarra Hawks NBL1
[16] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
4 - 05:31
|
[13] NW Tasmania
|
70-85
|
Frankston Blues
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North |
4 - 04:41
|
[6] Townsville Heat
|
76-96
|
Darwin Salties
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
4 - 06:43
|
[1] Nunawading Spectres
|
72-63
|
Diamond Valley Eagles
[19]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
3 - 01:26
|
[4] Albury Wodonga Bandits
|
61-82
|
Maitland Mustangs
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
3 - 03:27
|
[14] Penrith Panthers
|
46-50
|
Canberra Gunners
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V Women |
4 - 03:52
|
[4] Bellarine Storm Women
|
72-64
|
Warrnambool Mermaids Women
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
4 - 00:40
|
[12] Newcastle Falcons
|
62-86
|
Bankstown Bruins
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei P League |
4 - 09:03
|
[5] Fubon Braves
|
85-76
|
Kaohsiung Steelers
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
1 - 04:17
|
[12] East Perth Eagles Women
|
66-64
|
Mandurah Magic Women
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
4 - 00:00
|
[13] South West Slammers Women
|
58-91
|
Perry Lakes Hawks Women
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Indonesia IBL |
4 - 01:02
|
[13] Tangerang Hawks
|
72-83
|
Rajawali Medan
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
4 - 01:32
|
[15] Hornsby Spiders
|
74-82
|
Sutherland Sharks
[11] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North |
4 - 02:25
|
[8] Ipswich Force
|
79-93
|
Rockhampton Rockets
[14] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North |
4 - 00:00
|
[13] North Gold Coast Seahawks
|
86-83
|
Brisbane Capitals
[12] |
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei SBL |
3 - 04:17
|
[1] Taiwan Beer
|
49-46
|
Yulon Dinos
[3] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Rwanda National League A |
11-25,17-25
|
IPRC Musanze
|
8-7
|
Police VC
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 1A Women |
20-25
|
WA Bejaia Women
|
12-15
|
NR Saidali Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs - 3 Sets |
20-25
|
UE Katowice
|
5-8
|
Politechnika Wroclaw
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs Women - 3 Sets |
6-25
|
Politechnika Opolska Women
|
0-4
|
AWF Wroclaw Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines NCAA |
24-26,25-23
|
SBU Red Spikers
|
4-1
|
CSJL Knights
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Indonesia Proliga Women |
13-25,19-25
|
[1] Jakarta Pertamina Women
|
19-20
|
Popsivo Polwan Women
[3] |
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
05/04 09:05 |
[6] TSG Hawks
|
2-1
|
Wei-Chuan Dragons
[5] |
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
05/04 09:05 |
[3] Rakuten Monkeys
|
3-0
|
Uni-Lions
[1] |
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
05/04 09:05 |
[3] Fubon Guardians
|
2-3
|
CITIC Brothers
[2] |
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
1-0
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
3-4
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[8] Hanwha Eagles
|
1-10
|
Kia Tigers
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[2] NC Dinos
|
6-3
|
SSG Landers
[4]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[10] Lotte Giants
|
8-2
|
Samsung Lions
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Championships Div 1A |
1 - 09:26
|
[4] Romania
|
1-0
|
Japan
[5]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Euro Hockey Tour |
2 - 20:00
|
[4] Switzerland
|
0-0
|
Finland
[3]
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal 3a Divisao |
12:12
|
Belenenses B
|
2-5
|
AC Cacem
|
|
|
Handball |
Turkey Cup Women |
30:00
|
Yalikavak Women
|
15-14
|
Izmir Buyuksehir Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal 2 Divisao Women |
56:09
|
Sao Bernardo Women
|
21-16
|
CD Portugal Women
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Osijek |
0-0
|
Khumoyun Sultanov
|
0-0
|
Viacheslav Bielinskyi
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Saint-Malo |
30-30
|
[167] Celine Naef
|
0-0
|
Chloe Paquet
[149] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Osijek |
15-0
|
[425] Amarissa K Toth
|
0-2
|
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
[335] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
0-40
|
Tom Gentzsch
|
3-3
|
Emilien Demanet
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya WD |
0-0
|
Boehner/Turkmen
|
6-5
|
Nagata/Okuwaki
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Aix en Provence MD |
0-0
|
Hidalgo/Rodriguez
|
6-3,0-0
|
Goransson/Verbeek
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Cagliari MD |
15-15
|
Balaji/Begemann
|
6-1,1-1
|
Erler/Miedler
|
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Sevilla Women |
30-15
|
Sanchez/Josemaria
|
3-3
|
Fernandez/Triay
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Aix en Provence MD |
0-15
|
Johnson/Mansouri
|
3-6,1-0
|
Debru/Jacq
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Wiesbaden |
30-30
|
[94] Julia Riera
|
6-2,0-2
|
Darja Semenistaja
[113] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham |
0-0
|
Emile Hudd
|
2-6,3-4
|
Henry Searle
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham |
0-0
|
[413] Blake Mott
|
4-6,1-2
|
Charles Broom
[339] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Sabadell |
0-0
|
[264] Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
|
6-4,0-0
|
Daniel Rincon
[216] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Yecla WD |
40-30
|
Nagy/Steur
|
6-3,4-3
|
Failla/Iamachkine
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
40-40
|
Mingge Xu
|
7-5,0-1
|
Lavinia Tanasie
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir WD |
0-0
|
Abe/Arakawa
|
3-6,6-5
|
Aixirefu/Xiao
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Varberg |
30-30
|
[363] Elena Malygina
|
6-3,2-2
|
Naima Karamoko
[407] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Guangzhou |
30-15
|
[167] Yunchaokete Bu
|
7-6,5-3
|
James Duckworth
[113] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
15-0
|
[317] Marie Benoit
|
4-6,3-2
|
Hanne Vandewinkel
[277] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
40-A
|
Karan Singh
|
6-7,2-3
|
Stuart Parker
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
15-15
|
Kris Van Wyk
|
3-6,5-5
|
Max Wiskandt
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Osijek MD |
0-15
|
Graf/Paty
|
7-6,6-5
|
Basic/Kupcic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
15-40
|
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
3-6,6-3,3-3
|
Branko Djuric
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
15-15
|
Dimitra Pavlou
|
4-6,7-6,1-4
|
Madelief Hageman
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turffontein (SA |
05/04 11:15 |
Turffontein (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Greyville (SA) |
05/04 10:55 |
Greyville (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Toowoomba |
05/04 10:48 |
Toowoomba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Saga |
05/04 10:40 |
Saga
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Auteuil |
05/04 10:22 |
Auteuil
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Bordeaux Le Bou |
05/04 10:21 |
Bordeaux Le Bouscat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Central Sparks Women
|
,68/2
|
Northern Diamonds Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Sunrisers Women
|
84/4
|
South East Stars Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Western Storm Women
|
,132/1
|
Southern Vipers Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Somerset
|
128 All Out,156 & 36/2
|
Essex
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
05/03 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
,141/4
|
Glamorgan
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Lancashire
|
,203/7
|
Kent
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 11:52 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 11:34 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 11:27 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 11:20 |
The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 11:13 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 11:10 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Gardens |
05/04 11:03 |
The Gardens
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Oxford |
05/04 11:01 |
Oxford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 10:56 |
The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Romford |
05/04 10:54 |
Romford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 10:52 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Doncaster |
05/04 10:49 |
Doncaster
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Gardens |
05/04 10:48 |
The Gardens
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Monmore |
05/04 10:47 |
Monmore
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 10:45 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
LIV Golf Singapore |
05/03 01:15 |
LIV Golf Singapore
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
World Rugby SVNS Series |
13:58
|
France 7s
|
0-0
|
Great Britain 7s
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
World Rugby SVNS Series |
00:00
|
Spain 7s
|
19-12
|
Samoa 7s
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
51:37
|
[4] Brumbies
|
21-10
|
Fijian Drua
[8]
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
05/03 13:30 |
Jak Jones
|
10-9
|
Stuart Bingham
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
31:20
|
North Queensland Cowboys
|
22-18
|
Dolphins
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
2 - 18:59
|
[15] West Coast
|
2.1(13)-2.5(17)
|
Essendon
[8]
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
3 - 20:00
|
[4] Melbourne
|
3.7(25)-2.8(20)
|
Geelong
[2]
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
8-11
|
Jakub Zelinka
|
9-4
|
Bastien Rembert
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Kyrylo Tkachenko
|
0-0
|
Denys Maltsev
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Vaclav Hejda Jnr
|
0-0
|
Mikulas Chaloupka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Petr Orlowski
|
5-4
|
Antonin Spurny
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Patryk Lewandowski
|
4-8
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
7-11
|
Petr Vodal
|
6-4
|
Martin Vodnansky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11
|
Pavlo Lavrynenko
|
4-1
|
Oleh Volynets
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-3,11-7
|
Ivan Kozachuk
|
5-3
|
Denys Pesternikov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,6-11
|
Dmytro Kunchurov
|
1-4
|
Vladyslav Stukalov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
7-11,6-11
|
Lukas Malek
|
0-3
|
Vaclav Hruska Snr
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
19-17
|
Vratislav Petracek
|
10-9
|
Miroslav Skola
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11
|
Oleksandr Ziakun
|
7-6
|
Roman Zaporozhets
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash Women |
11-8,11-9
|
Hyowon Suh
|
0-0
|
Hana Goda
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash |
1-11,11-8,11-8
|
Ovidiu Ionescu
|
5-1
|
Paul Drinkhall
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7,11-1,13-15,7-11
|
Oleksandr Zhurba
|
7-8
|
Oleksandr Bondarchuk
|
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup MD |
16-21
|
Alfian/Ardianto
|
14-13
|
Yang Lee/Wang
|
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup MD |
21-15,12-21
|
Liang/Wang
|
13-13
|
Chia/Soh
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open WD |
9-21
|
Meyer/Michalski
|
6-12
|
Jacob/Pognante
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open MD |
13-21
|
Begga/Labarthe
|
13-8
|
Lau/Lee
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open MD |
11-21
|
Chua/Russ
|
8-13
|
Aizawa/Sano
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open Women |
18-21
|
Selvaduray Kisona
|
7-5
|
Riko Gunji
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl |
21-13
|
Dressler/Trummer
|
18-12
|
Kandolf/Grasserbauer
|
|
|
Water Polo |
Spain Liga Premaat |
3 - 00:33
|
CE Mediterrani
|
8-7
|
CN Terrasa
|
|
|
Esports |
Others |
01:55
|
AL-QATRAO
|
9-9
|
SAW Youngsters
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 1 |
01:55
|
Metizport
|
11-11
|
AMKAL
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:55
|
Purple Haze
|
0-0
|
Seight
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - MSI |
14:25
|
LOUD
|
1-0
|
GAM Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
12:16
|
B8
|
0-1
|
Rest Farmers
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 2 |
01:45
|
Sampi
|
8-12
|
Endpoint
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCT China |
01:03
|
Dragon Ranger
|
5-10
|
TYLOO
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCL DACH |
01:40
|
FOKUS
|
0-0
|
SK Gaming
|
|
|