Football |
Copa do Brasil |
00'
|
Botafogo
|
View
|
Vitoria
|
|
|
Football |
Trinidad & Tobago Premier League |
00'
|
[10] Eagles FC
|
View
|
Defence Force FC
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
Netherlands (She1khy) Esports
|
0-0
|
Germany (exhausted) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
Argentina (why) Esports
|
0-0
|
England (Serenity) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
02'
|
Bayern (Boulevard) Esports
|
1-1
|
PSG (Inquisitor) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
02'
|
Real Madrid (LaikingDast) Esports
|
1-0
|
Man City (Kray) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Germany (exhausted) Esports
|
2-2
|
Argentina (why) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
09'
|
England (Serenity) Esports
|
3-3
|
Portugal (Simaponika) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Bayern (Leonardo) Esports
|
2-2
|
Real Madrid (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Man City (Alexis) Esports
|
3-1
|
PSG (Felix) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
Juventus (Carlos) Esports
|
7-1
|
Roma (TongPo) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Colombia Primera B |
45'
|
[1] Atletico Huila
|
0-0
|
Orsomarso
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Colombia Primera B |
45'
|
[11] Barranquilla FC
|
0-0
|
Real Cartagena
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Panama LPF |
45'
|
[3] Plaza Amador
|
1-0
|
CD Arabe Unido
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Panama LPF |
45'
|
[2] Tauro FC
|
0-0
|
Potros Del Este
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Panama LPF |
45'
|
[4] Alianza FC Panama
|
0-0
|
Sporting San Miguelito
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
South American U20 Championship Women |
45'
|
[6] Peru Women U20
|
2-1
|
Paraguay Women U20
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Honduras Reserve League |
45'
|
Real Espana Reserves
|
3-1
|
Genesis de Comayagua Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Honduras Reserve League |
45'
|
CD Victoria La Ceiba Reserves
|
0-1
|
CD Marathon Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Honduras Reserve League |
45'
|
Olancho FC Reserves
|
2-0
|
CD Vida Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Guatemala Primera Division |
45'
|
Aurora
|
0-0
|
Suchitepequez
|
|
|
Football |
Honduras Reserve League |
45'
|
Motagua Reserves
|
4-0
|
CD Real Sociedad Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Mexico Liga TDP |
45'
|
Club Deportivo Águila Azteca
|
0-0
|
CD Pioneros Junior
|
|
|
Football |
Colombia Primera B |
68'
|
[12] Boca Juniors De Cali
|
1-1
|
Deportes Quindio
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Colombia Primera B |
70'
|
[15] CD Real Santander
|
0-2
|
Cucuta Deportivo
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Ecuador LigaPro Serie B |
90'
|
[10] Club 9 de Octubre
|
0-0
|
Independiente Juniors
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Colombia Primera B |
92'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[13] Leones
|
1-3
|
Union Magdalena
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uruguay Liga |
1 - 10:00
|
[8] Malvin
|
0-0
|
Aguada
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
BOS Celtics (GHOUL) Esports
|
0-0
|
MEM Grizzlies (PATIENCE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 04:47
|
BOS Celtics (OREZ) Esports
|
9-19
|
MEM Grizzlies (KARMA) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 01:12
|
PHX Suns (GRANDMASTER) Esports
|
67-44
|
CLE Cavaliers (GRECO) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:04
|
DAL Mavericks (GHOUL) Esports
|
104-82
|
CLE Cavaliers (AIRFORCE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Nacional 2A Cup |
4 - 02:31
|
Alges
|
45-47
|
Estoril BC U23
|
|
|
Basketball |
Senegal Division 1 |
3 - 10:00
|
USO
|
37-18
|
Sibac
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal Nacional |
20-25,20-25,25-16,25-16
|
[4] AJF Bastardo
|
9-7
|
Academica De Espinho
[5]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Anapoima MD |
0-0
|
Heredia/Mejia
|
0-0
|
Lock/Lock
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Anapoima MD |
0-0
|
Denisov/Nunez
|
6-4,5-2
|
Alarcon/Estevez
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
0-0
|
Ribero/Sheyngezikht
|
0-6,2-5
|
Britto/Villanueva
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Bonita Springs WD |
30-40
|
Stollar/Sun
|
7-5,4-1
|
Appleton/Gleason
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Bonita Springs WD |
30-15
|
Anderson/Manasse
|
4-6,3-4
|
Mikulskyte/Rosca
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Xalapa |
15-0
|
Evan Zhu
|
7-6,0-2
|
Oliver Clark Anderson
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Bonita Springs |
15-0
|
Akasha Urhobo
|
4-6,6-3,5-4
|
Whitney Osuigwe
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid |
0-0
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
6-1,5-7,6-7
|
Aryna Sabalenka
[2] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton |
30-30
|
Kurt Miller
|
1-6,3-4
|
Dian Nedev
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton |
40-30
|
Francesco Cordova
|
6-3,6-7,1-1
|
Lukas Steffen
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
15-15
|
Cid Subervi/Uchida
|
0-1
|
Luis Miguel/Sell
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Evangeline Down |
05/02 22:30 |
Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Penn National |
05/02 22:14 |
Penn National
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Hipo Chile |
05/02 22:10 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turf Paradise |
05/02 22:08 |
Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Churchill Downs |
05/02 21:47 |
Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Hipo Chile |
05/02 21:43 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
05/02 20:30 |
Molineaux Blue Runners
|
147/6
|
St Paul's Barracudas
|
|
|
Golf |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/02 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series Week 10 |
05/02 22:00 |
Fallon Sherrock
|
0-0
|
Richie Howson
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series Week 10 |
05/02 21:40 |
Ross Montgomery
|
4-2
|
Shane McGuirk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Kamil Novak
|
0-0
|
Jiri Plachy
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Tomas Turek
|
0-0
|
Matous Klimenta
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
O Hryho Kovalchuk
|
1-3
|
Pavel Plakushchyi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Marcin Litwiniuk
|
0-0
|
Damian Korczak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Mariusz Koczyba
|
0-0
|
Piotr Strus
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-8
|
Lukas Vich
|
4-2
|
Marek Dlask
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11
|
Andrii Troian
|
2-0
|
Yurii Volkov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-6
|
Marcin Mikrut
|
2-1
|
Tomas Hucko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,8-11,9-11,11-5
|
Oleksandr Melashenko
|
9-11
|
Andrii Peretiatko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
4-11,11-8,11-9,10-12
|
Jan Pleskot
|
1-1
|
Miloslav Lubas
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
10-12,11-3,7-11,11-7
|
Lubomir Navrat
|
11-3
|
Radomir Vavrecka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-2,11-6
|
Lukas Vich
|
0-0
|
Marek Dlask
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia Women |
19-21,21-15
|
Ludwig/Lippmann
|
14-14
|
Esmee/Zoe
|
|
|
Squash |
Richmond Open Women |
05/02 21:30 |
Elise Romba
|
9-7
|
Menna Hamed
|
|
|
Lacrosse |
Lacrosse |
05/02 21:31 |
Denver
|
0-4
|
Villanova
|
|
|
Lacrosse |
Lacrosse |
05/02 19:31 |
Rutgers Women
|
4-4
|
Penn State Women
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - RES Regional LATAM |
21:37
|
BOOM Esports
|
0-1
|
Qhali
|
|
|