Football |
Macau 1st Division |
00'
|
Jia Hua
|
View
|
Lun Lok
|
|
|
Football |
Vietnam Cup |
00'
|
Ha Noi FC
|
View
|
Da Nang
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi |
00'
|
[16] Sariyer
|
View
|
Iskenderunspor
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Bulgaria First League |
00'
|
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
|
View
|
Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
03'
|
SC Golling
|
0-0
|
TSU Bramberg
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
AC Milan (Koftovsky) Esports
|
2-0
|
Roma (Arcos) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi |
04'
|
[10] Fethiyespor
|
0-0
|
Etimesgut Belediyespor
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Inter (Senior) Esports
|
1-0
|
Napoli (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
04'
|
[15] VfR Aalen
|
0-0
|
FSV Frankfurt
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
04'
|
[1] Malmo FF
|
0-0
|
AIK
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein |
04'
|
[1] SV Todesfelde
|
0-0
|
SV Eichede
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Cambodia Cup |
04'
|
Svay Rieng FC
|
0-0
|
Phnom Penh Crown
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga II Women |
05'
|
[4] SV Meppen Women
|
0-0
|
FSV Gutersloh 2009 Women
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga II Women |
05'
|
[1] SG Andernach Women
|
0-0
|
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Women
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz |
05'
|
[5] Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
|
0-0
|
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi FK
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
05'
|
[3] ETSV Hamburg
|
0-0
|
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
France Division 2 Women |
06'
|
Lens Women
|
0-0
|
Le Mans Women
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga NOFV Sud |
06'
|
[14] Grimma
|
0-0
|
VfB 1921 Krieschow
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League 2 |
06'
|
[7] Liverpool U21
|
0-0
|
Arsenal U21
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Superligaen |
06'
|
[3] Odense BK
|
0-0
|
Hvidovre IF
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Latvia 1. Liga |
06'
|
[14] FK Smiltene/BJSS
|
0-0
|
FK Tukums 2000/TSS II
[7] |
|
|
Football |
Kenya Super League |
07'
|
Kibera Black Stars
|
0-0
|
Darajani Gogo
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi |
07'
|
[5] Menemenspor
|
0-0
|
Belediye Derincespor
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North |
07'
|
[12] Eintracht Norderstedt
|
0-0
|
FC Kilia Kiel
[17]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
07'
|
Liverpool (Samuel) Esports
|
1-4
|
Newcastle (Arthur) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
07'
|
Arsenal (VanGogh) Esports
|
2-5
|
Tottenham (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga II Women |
07'
|
[2] FFC Turbine Potsdam Women
|
1-0
|
Wolfsburg II Women
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Malta Premier League |
07'
|
[8] Balzan FC
|
0-0
|
Mosta FC
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz |
07'
|
[13] Afjet Afyonspor
|
0-0
|
Bucaspor
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Kenya Cup |
07'
|
AFC Leopards
|
0-1
|
Compel FC
|
|
|
Football |
Latvia 1. Liga |
07'
|
[11] Ogre United
|
0-0
|
Leevon PPK
[2] |
|
|
Football |
Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz |
07'
|
[4] 1461 Trabzon FK
|
0-0
|
Serik Belediyespor
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
07'
|
Villarreal (Ragnar) Esports
|
1-2
|
Sporting (Pele) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
Man City (BlackStar98) Esports
|
1-3
|
PSG (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga West |
07'
|
[11] Fortuna Dusseldorf II
|
0-0
|
Borussia M'gladbach II
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi |
07'
|
[8] Inegolspor
|
0-0
|
Arnavutkoy Belediyesi
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Lithuania A Lyga |
07'
|
[4] Banga Gargzdai
|
0-0
|
FA Siauliai
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North |
07'
|
[8] FC Teutonia 05
|
0-0
|
Phonix Lubeck
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
Bayern (labotryas) Esports
|
1-2
|
Barcelona (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi |
08'
|
[17] Duzcespor
|
0-0
|
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Södra Götaland |
08'
|
[13] IFK Berga
|
0-0
|
Kristianstad FC
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League 2 |
08'
|
[14] Blackburn U21
|
0-0
|
Sunderland U21
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Elitettan |
08'
|
[13] Sundsvalls Women
|
0-0
|
Bollstanäs Women
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
08'
|
Roma (Votepeace) Esports
|
1-0
|
Brighton (Spencer) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Superligaen |
08'
|
[2] Viborg
|
0-0
|
Randers FC
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz |
08'
|
[7] Karacabey Belediyespor AS
|
0-0
|
Altinordu
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
08'
|
[14] IFK Varnamo
|
0-2
|
Halmstad
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Primera Liga |
08'
|
[18] Cadiz
|
0-0
|
Mallorca
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Thailand Premier League |
08'
|
[8] Lamphun Warrior FC
|
0-0
|
Khonkaen United
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand |
08'
|
[11] Skiljebo SK
|
0-0
|
IK Franke
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi |
08'
|
[9] Somaspor
|
0-0
|
Amed SK
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Uganda Cup |
08'
|
BUL FC
|
0-0
|
NEC FC Bugolobi
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Division 1 |
08'
|
[6] FC Helsingor
|
0-0
|
HB Køge
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Segunda |
09'
|
[7] Sporting Gijon
|
0-0
|
Villarreal B
[22]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 3 Group 2 |
09'
|
[3] Brodd
|
0-0
|
Sandnes Ulf 2
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
09'
|
Admira Praha II
|
0-0
|
FK Ostrov
|
|
|
Football |
Hungary NBI Women |
09'
|
[1] Ferencvarosi TC Women
|
2-0
|
Gyor Eto FC Women
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga NOFV Nord |
10'
|
[3] Sparta Lichtenberg
|
0-0
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin
[7] |
|
|
Football |
Brazil U20 League |
10'
|
AD Leonico U20
|
0-0
|
Vitoria U20
|
|
|
Football |
Kenya Super League |
24'
|
Vihiga Bullets
|
0-0
|
Luanda Villa SC
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland Premiership |
36'
|
[5] St Mirren
|
0-1
|
Rangers
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Andorra Premier Division |
37'
|
[10] CF Atletic America
|
0-1
|
Penya Encarnada
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany 3.Liga |
37'
|
[5] Rot-Weiss Essen
|
1-0
|
FC Ingolstadt
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga II |
37'
|
[13] Magdeburg
|
0-0
|
VfL Osnabruck
[18]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland Ekstraliga Women |
37'
|
[10] Rekord Bielsko-Biala Women
|
0-0
|
GKS Katowice Women
[1] |
|
|
Football |
Azerbaijan Premier League |
37'
|
[10] FK Qabala
|
0-1
|
FK Kapaz
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Kazakhstan Premier League |
37'
|
[9] Zhetysu
|
1-0
|
FK Aktobe
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Belgium First Division A |
38'
|
[4] Genk
|
0-0
|
Club Brugge
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
England Super League Women |
38'
|
[9] Everton Women
|
0-0
|
Arsenal Women
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga NOFV Nord |
38'
|
[8] TSG Neustrelitz
|
0-0
|
Hertha Zehlendorf
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Estonia Meistriliiga |
38'
|
[5] JK Tammeka Tartu
|
0-2
|
FC Levadia Tallinn
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 2 |
38'
|
[9] Rizhao Yuqi
|
0-0
|
Xi'an Ronghai FC
[10] |
|
|
Football |
China Division 1 |
38'
|
[7] Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC
|
0-0
|
Dalian Young Boy
[1] |
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga II |
38'
|
[12] Nurnberg
|
0-1
|
Karlsruher SC
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga II |
38'
|
[16] Wehen SV
|
2-2
|
Greuther Furth
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Thailand Division 3 |
45'
|
Bangkok FC
|
1-0
|
Sisaket United
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North East |
45'
|
[18] Berliner AK 07
|
0-1
|
Greifswalder FC
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
South Africa Second League Women |
45'
|
UKZN FC Women
|
1-0
|
PSG Amabhaca Women
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
45'
|
[14] FC Alsterbruder
|
1-1
|
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland Women FA Cup |
45'
|
Spartans Women
|
0-1
|
Hearts Women
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey League Women |
45'
|
Fatih Karagumruk Women
|
2-0
|
Fatih Vatan Spor Women
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey League Women |
45'
|
Fomget GSK Women
|
1-0
|
Amed SK Women
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
46'
|
Gornik Zabrze II
|
1-1
|
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
47'
|
[6] Mainz U19
|
1-0
|
Karlsruher U19
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Kyrgyzstan Top Liga |
47'
|
FC Dordoi Bishkek
|
1-0
|
FC Ilbirs
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 1 |
48'
|
[10] Cagliari U19
|
1-1
|
Lecce U19
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Bremen |
48'
|
[2] SV Hemelingen
|
1-1
|
FC Oberneuland
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
France Ligue 1 |
48'
|
[16] Metz
|
1-2
|
Lille
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North East |
48'
|
[10] Zwickau
|
0-1
|
Carl Zeiss Jena
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey League Women |
48'
|
1207 Antalyaspor Women
|
0-2
|
Galatasaray Women
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 2 Group 2 |
49'
|
[8] Tromsdalen
|
1-0
|
Alta
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland |
49'
|
[13] Hittarps IK
|
0-0
|
Husqvarna FF
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Serbia U19 League |
49'
|
IMT Novi Belgrade U19
|
5-1
|
Radnicki Nis U19
|
|
|
Football |
Serbia U19 League |
49'
|
FK Zemun U19
|
3-0
|
FK Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19
|
|
|
Football |
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League |
49'
|
Maynooth University Town FC
|
1-1
|
Bluebell United
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
49'
|
Bayer Leverkusen U19
|
1-0
|
Arminia Bielefeld U19
|
|
|
Football |
Ukraine Persha Liga |
49'
|
[6] FSC Mariupol
|
0-1
|
Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi
[4] |
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 7 |
50'
|
[15] Villanueva Del Pardillo
|
1-1
|
CD Colonia Moscardo
[8] |
|
|
Football |
Thailand Premier League |
50'
|
[16] Trat FC
|
3-1
|
Police Tero FC
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Södra Götaland |
50'
|
[3] Osterlen FF
|
3-0
|
IFK Hässleholm
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga |
50'
|
[7] Siroki Brijeg
|
0-1
|
Borac Banja Luka
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Division 3 |
50'
|
[6] Avarta
|
1-0
|
VSK Aarhus
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 2 Group 1 |
51'
|
[12] Kvik Halden FK
|
1-3
|
Vard Haugesund
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Latvia Virsliga |
51'
|
[5] BFC Daugavpils
|
0-0
|
FK Liepaja
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
51'
|
[12] Sandhausen U19
|
3-1
|
Nurnberg U19
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand |
51'
|
[14] Dalkurd FF
|
0-0
|
FOC Farsta
[9] |
|
|
Football |
Sweden Superettan |
51'
|
[10] Helsingborg
|
0-0
|
Ostersunds FK
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 1 Women |
52'
|
[7] Viking FK Women
|
0-0
|
TIL 2020 Women
[10] |
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North East |
53'
|
[4] FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
|
1-1
|
Hertha Berlin II
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Ykkosliiga |
53'
|
[4] PK-35
|
1-4
|
KTP
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand |
53'
|
[5] Viggbyholms IK
|
0-0
|
Enköping
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland U20 League |
56'
|
KoPSe U20
|
1-1
|
Atlantis U20
|
|
|
Football |
Austria League 1 Women |
66'
|
[2] SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland Women
|
0-2
|
First Vienna FC 1894 Women
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland I Liga |
69'
|
[2] Arka Gdynia
|
3-2
|
Resovia Rzeszow
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Thailand Premier League |
74'
|
[9] Chiangrai Utd
|
0-0
|
Ratchaburi FC
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie A |
77'
|
[1] Inter Milan
|
2-0
|
Torino
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Ukraine Persha Liga |
77'
|
[3] Nyva Ternopil
|
2-0
|
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Taiwan Premier League |
79'
|
[4] Taiwan Power Company
|
1-1
|
Tainan City
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Romania Liga I |
80'
|
[3] Otelul Galati
|
1-0
|
AFC Hermannstadt
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland Ekstraklasa |
80'
|
[12] Radomiak Radom
|
2-4
|
Zaglebie Lubin
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Taiwan Premier League |
80'
|
[6] Hang Yuen
|
2-1
|
Taiwan Shihu
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
80'
|
Ranero U19
|
0-4
|
Villarreal U19
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey League Women |
90'
|
ALG Spor Women
|
2-1
|
Beylerbeyi SK Women
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Eredivisie |
92'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[13] PEC Zwolle
|
2-1
|
Heracles
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Eredivisie |
92'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[6] NEC
|
0-2
|
AZ
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Eerste Divisie |
93'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[15] FC Eindhoven
|
1-1
|
Telstar
[17]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Liga 3 |
98'
|
[2] Braga B
|
0-1
|
Academica
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Denmark Basketligaen |
1 - 05:48
|
[2] Bears Academy
|
11-9
|
Holbaek-Stenhus
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Senegal Division 1 Women |
1 - 01:54
|
BOPP BC Women
|
7-5
|
UCAD SC Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 00:00
|
DAL Mavericks (ARCHITECT) Esports
|
8-13
|
GS Warriors (CASCADE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
64-73
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Slovenia SKL |
3 - 04:47
|
[2] Krka
|
63-46
|
Helios Domzale
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Israel National League |
3 - 07:40
|
[6] Maccabi Raanana
|
46-50
|
Ironi Nahariya
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Nacional Liga Women |
3 - 00:26
|
[1] Uniao Sportiva Women
|
40-38
|
Sport Lisboa Benfica Women
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Romania Liga 1 |
3 - 02:50
|
CSO 2 Voluntari
|
51-46
|
Csm Targu Jiu 2
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda NBL |
1 - 03:16
|
JKL Dolphins Men
|
6-13
|
Ndejje Angels
|
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei SBL |
3 - 09:25
|
[2] Bank of Taiwan
|
38-49
|
Yulon Luxgen Dinos
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
British WBBL Women |
3 - 03:31
|
BA London Lions Women
|
51-26
|
Caledonia Gladiators Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Greece A1 Women |
4 - 06:50
|
[1] Olympiacos Piraeus Women
|
47-29
|
Panathinaikos Women
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain ACB League |
4 - 04:48
|
[2] Real Madrid
|
69-61
|
Monbus Obradoiro
[17]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Israel National League |
4 - 07:28
|
[7] Elitzur Shomron Samaria
|
67-72
|
Elitzur Netanya
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines PBA Cup |
4 - 04:26
|
[1] San Miguel Beermen
|
103-90
|
NLEX Road Warriors
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Georgia Super League |
1 - 04:22
|
TSU
|
80-80
|
Kavkasia
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland 1 Liga Women |
|
[3] KS Pila Women
|
10-5
|
MKS Imielin Women
[4] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Rwanda National League A |
|
East African University
|
6-10
|
IPRC Musanze
|
|
|
Volleyball |
China National Champs Women |
|
Fujian Women
|
9-3
|
Yunnan Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Indonesia Proliga |
|
[2] Bogor LavAni
|
1-2
|
Palembang Bank Sumsel
[3] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Netherlands Eredivisie Women |
25-19
|
[1] VC Sneek Women
|
9-10
|
VV Utrecht Women
[2] |
|
|
Volleyball |
China National Champs Women |
23-25,25-14
|
Shandong Women
|
12-5
|
Jiangsu Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Czech Extraliga U22 |
25-18,25-23
|
Blue Volley Ostrava U22
|
22-20
|
Kojetin u22
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland 3 Liga |
29-27,25-12
|
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
|
18-15
|
Naleczow
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Africa Club Champs Women |
17-25,21-25
|
Nigeria Customs Women
|
4-8
|
Mayo Kani Evolution Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Turkey Youth League Women |
|
Fenerbahce U19 Women
|
19-12
|
Sariyer Belediyesi U19 Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Vietnam A-League Women |
11-25
|
Vinh Long Women
|
19-22
|
Kinh Bac Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Greece A2 |
25-18,25-16
|
GS Ilioupolis
|
3-0
|
PAOK Rodou
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal A2 |
25-15,25-9
|
CD Os Marienses
|
3-0
|
Clube Atletico Rabo De Peixe
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Spain Superliga 2 Women |
22-25,25-19,23-25
|
CV Madrid Chamberi Women
|
8-9
|
CVB Barca Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines Spikers Turf |
25-19,22-25
|
Philippine Navy
|
22-17
|
D Navigators Iloilo
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Spain Regional League Women |
25-15,16-25,18-25
|
CV Valencia Women
|
3-0
|
CV Daya Nueva Women
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Championships Div 1A |
3 - 19:45
|
South Korea
|
2-2
|
Slovenia
|
|
|
Handball |
Champions League Women |
07:50
|
[6] SG BBM Bietigheim Women
|
6-2
|
Odense Handbold Women
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Turkey Superlig Women |
08:44
|
Konyaalti Women
|
6-2
|
Izmir Buyuksehir Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Spain Liga Guerreras Women |
03:47
|
[4] BM Porriño Women
|
0-2
|
Atletico Guardes Women
[5]
|
|
|
Handball |
Turkey 1.Lig Women |
30:00
|
Polatli Women
|
15-18
|
Kirsehir Belediye SK Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Czech Republic 1 Liga Women |
46:42
|
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice Women
|
23-31
|
DHK Banik Most B Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Greece A1 Women |
45:00
|
[3] Pylaia Women
|
22-21
|
PAOK Women
[2]
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid WD |
0-0
|
Gauff/Townsend
|
0-0
|
Kenin/Mattek-Sands
|
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Brussels Women |
0-0
|
Fernandez/Triay
|
0-0
|
Brea/Gonzalez
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Lopota |
0-0
|
Nia Gelashvili
|
3-2
|
Wozuko Mdlulwa
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham Qual |
15-0
|
Fabio Nestola
|
3-1
|
Luke Sorensen
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Oeiras |
40-40
|
[150] Jana Fett
|
6-0,0-0
|
Panna Udvardy
[151] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid |
0-0
|
[22] Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
|
3-3
|
Daria Kasatkina
[11] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham Qual |
A-40
|
Ali Habib
|
2-4
|
Adam Jones
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Wiesbaden |
0-0
|
[344] Tina Nadine Smith
|
1-6,0-1
|
Mona Barthel
[236] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Meerbusch |
30-30
|
Michael Agwi
|
6-4,3-1
|
John Sperle
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Guangzhou |
0-0
|
[400] James Trotter
|
6-7,0-1
|
Moez Echargui
[331] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid |
30-30
|
[50] Yulia Putintseva
|
6-2,5-1
|
Caroline Dolehide
[56] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
11-10
|
[8] Andrey Rublev
|
6-6
|
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
[28] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid WD |
40-30
|
Bucsa/Sorribes Tormo
|
7-6,4-1
|
Chan/Kudermetova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja WD |
0-0
|
Bejenaru/Nikcevic
|
7-6,6-4
|
Kolonus/Yesypchuk
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
30-15
|
Nina Vargova
|
6-3,2-6,4-1
|
Marie Benoit
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham |
40-40
|
[372] Paul Jubb
|
3-6,6-2,4-1
|
Charles Broom
[339] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Split |
0-0
|
[313] Michael Vrbensky
|
7-5,4-4
|
Luka Mikrut
[454] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Wiesbaden |
40-15
|
[319] Barbora Palicova
|
6-1,3-6,5-4
|
Gergana Topalova
[248] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Guangzhou |
4-1
|
[323] Rio Noguchi
|
4-6,6-4,6-6
|
Mikalai Haliak
[364] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
Krefeld |
04/28 12:30 |
Krefeld
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Hoppegarten |
04/28 12:15 |
Hoppegarten
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Longchamp |
04/28 12:07 |
Longchamp
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Scottsville (SA) |
04/28 12:05 |
Scottsville (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Madrid |
04/28 12:00 |
Madrid
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
CSA T20 Challenge |
04/28 12:00 |
Lions
|
,9/0
|
Dolphins
|
|
|
Cricket |
European Cricket Championship T10 |
04/28 11:23 |
France
|
69/3
|
Romania
|
|
|
Cricket |
Bangladesh Women vs India Women - 1st Twenty20 Match |
04/28 10:00 |
Bangladesh Women
|
29/3,145/7
|
India Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Indian Premier League |
04/28 10:00 |
Gujarat Titans
|
200/3,7/0
|
Royal Challengers Bengaluru
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Valley |
04/28 12:22 |
Valley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Doncaster |
04/28 12:14 |
Doncaster
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Valley |
04/28 12:04 |
Valley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
04/28 12:03 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Broken Hill |
04/28 11:55 |
Broken Hill
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Sunderland |
04/28 11:54 |
Sunderland
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Darwin |
04/28 11:51 |
Darwin
|
View
|
|
|
|
Darts |
European Tour 5 |
04/28 12:00 |
Daryl Gurney
|
0-1
|
Stephen Bunting
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League Women |
51:36
|
Wigan Women
|
34-6
|
Featherstone Rovers Women
|
|
|
Speedway |
Speedway |
04/28 11:53 |
Stal Rzeszow
|
5-1
|
Wilki Krosno
|
|
|
Pool |
World Pool Masters |
04/28 10:27 |
Joshua Filler
|
8-4
|
Ko Pin Yi
|
|
|
Futsal |
AFC Asian Cup |
16:29
|
Thailand
|
0-2
|
Iran
|
|
|
Futsal |
Spain Primera División |
10:55
|
Cartagena FS
|
3-0
|
Xota FS
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Valerii Merzlikin
|
0-0
|
Pavlo Lavrynenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11
|
Ivan Pytsko
|
0-0
|
Denis Mykytuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
4-11
|
Arsenyi Lobanov
|
0-0
|
Serhii Kyienko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
6-11
|
Jaroslav Cerny
|
7-10
|
Martin Sobisek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-1,11-9
|
Pavel Chovanec
|
2-1
|
Radomir Vavrecka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-8
|
Daniel Kouble
|
2-2
|
Vratislav Petracek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
9-11
|
Bohumil Duben
|
4-3
|
Jan Zitnik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
15-17
|
Amirreza Abbasi
|
1-1
|
Adam Dosz
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7,10-12
|
Ihor Torhachov
|
0-0
|
Ihor Serdiuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11,4-11
|
Oleh Savenkov
|
6-3
|
Vladyslav Kovalchuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
9-11,9-11
|
Zdenek Zahradka
|
3-8
|
Vaclav Hejda Jnr
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12,7-11,11-4
|
Jan Krames Snr
|
4-11
|
Stepan Rejent
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12,11-7,11-6
|
Yurii Volkov
|
4-5
|
Dmytro Prokopenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-13,11-3,11-8,5-11
|
Bartlomiej Mleczko
|
6-7
|
Daniel Murawski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5,9-11,3-11,11-7
|
Anatolii Nazarov
|
3-2
|
Ivan Efimenko
|
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup |
21-10
|
Justin Hoh
|
17-11
|
Mohamed Belarbi
|
|
|
Badminton |
Uber Cup |
21-18
|
Yu Jin Sim
|
16-8
|
Esther Shi
|
|
|
Badminton |
Uber Cup WD |
21-6
|
Busch/Magelund
|
0-0
|
Garcia Contreras/Rio
|
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup |
21-6
|
Shi Feng Li
|
21-14
|
Victor Lai
|
|
|
Badminton |
Finnish Int. XD |
|
Kaisti/Tapola
|
0-0
|
Tan/Wong
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:00
|
Wolves
|
0-0
|
AG Super Play
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham |
35:47
|
Tundra Esports
|
0-0
|
Team Falcons
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCT Pacific |
00:56
|
Team Secret
|
11-11
|
Talon Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:32
|
UNiTY
|
1-0
|
WOPA Esport
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 1 |
01:00
|
Nemiga
|
5-1
|
ex-Preasy
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - Hellcase Cup |
01:41
|
Nexus
|
11-7
|
brazylijski luz
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - RES Regional EU |
01:55
|
Gaimin Gladiators
|
0-1
|
9 Pandas
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCT China |
01:40
|
All Gamers
|
11-5
|
Nova Esports
|
|
|