Football |
Kazakhstan Premier League |
00'
|
Kairat Almaty
|
View
|
FK Atyrau
|
|
|
Football |
China Super League |
00'
|
Qingdao West Coast
|
View
|
Shandong Taishan
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
00'
|
[24] Rotherham
|
View
|
Cardiff
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
00'
|
[21] Plymouth
|
View
|
Hull
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
00'
|
[3] Leeds
|
View
|
Southampton
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
00'
|
[9] Coventry
|
View
|
QPR
[17]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
00'
|
[15] Sunderland
|
View
|
Sheff Wed
[20]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
00'
|
[22] Birmingham
|
View
|
Norwich
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
00'
|
[6] West Brom
|
View
|
Preston
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
00'
|
[1] Leicester
|
View
|
Blackburn
[19]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
00'
|
[2] Ipswich
|
View
|
Huddersfield
[23]
|
|
|
Football |
Malawi Super League |
00'
|
Nyasa Big Bullets FC
|
View
|
Mighty Wanderers
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League |
00'
|
[1] Arsenal
|
View
|
Bournemouth
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
00'
|
[8] Middlesbrough
|
View
|
Watford
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
00'
|
[13] Swansea
|
View
|
Millwall
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Estonia Meistriliiga |
00'
|
JK Nomme United
|
View
|
FC Kuressaare
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 1 |
00'
|
[4] Chongqing Tonglianglong
|
View
|
Suzhou Dongwu
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
00'
|
FK Bohemia Kaznejov
|
View
|
TJ Kosutka Plzen
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Danmarksserien Promotion |
05/04 11:30 |
Allerød
|
View
|
Karlslunde IF
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Division 3 |
00'
|
VSK Aarhus
|
View
|
Frem
|
|
|
Football |
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga |
05/04 11:30 |
FK Zvijezda 09
|
View
|
NK Igman Konjic
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Danmarksserien Promotion |
05/04 11:30 |
Marienlyst
|
View
|
Odder IGF
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
05/04 11:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis
|
View
|
AFC
|
|
|
Football |
Belgium Super League Women |
00'
|
Gent Women
|
View
|
Club Brugge Women
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05/04 11:26 |
Germany (Arcos) Esports
|
View
|
Portugal (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05/04 11:26 |
Argentina (Koftovsky) Esports
|
View
|
Netherlands (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
00'
|
SV Empor Berlin
|
View
|
SFC Stern 1900
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 1 |
00'
|
Qingdao Red Lions
|
View
|
Yunnan Yukun
|
|
|
Football |
Belgium Super League Women |
00'
|
OH Leuven Women
|
View
|
Anderlecht Women
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
00'
|
[18] Stoke
|
View
|
Bristol City
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
06'
|
Sevilla (KraftVK) Esports
|
1-3
|
Inter (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
06'
|
Newcastle (BlackStar98) Esports
|
4-1
|
AC Milan (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
07'
|
Cordoba U19
|
0-0
|
Cadiz U19
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Netherlands (nikkitta) Esports
|
2-2
|
Germany (Arcos) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Portugal (lion) Esports
|
1-4
|
England (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
08'
|
Germany (Spiderman) Esports
|
2-0
|
England (Donatello) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
09'
|
Italy (Palas) Esports
|
2-3
|
Netherlands (Odin) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
09'
|
Napoli (aibothard) Esports
|
2-1
|
PSV (Nio) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
09'
|
A.Madrid (Chemist) Esports
|
2-2
|
Copenhagen (General) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Lebanon League Women |
16'
|
Eleven Football Pro Women
|
2-0
|
Salam Zgharta Women
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria D1 Championship Women |
16'
|
CEA Setif Women
|
0-0
|
CM Batna Women
|
|
|
Football |
North Macedonia Second League |
21'
|
[13] Teteks Tetovo
|
0-3
|
KF Besa Doberdoll
[1] |
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
21'
|
[6] Karlsruher U19
|
1-0
|
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
21'
|
[2] SV Gonsenheim
|
0-0
|
FC Karbach
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
22'
|
Eintracht Braunschweig U19
|
0-0
|
Hamburg U19
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia U19 League |
22'
|
Slaven Belupo U19
|
0-0
|
HNK Rijeka U19
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League 2 |
23'
|
[6] Reading U21
|
0-0
|
Middlesbrough U21
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Norrland |
23'
|
[14] Frösö IF
|
1-0
|
IFK Luleå
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North |
23'
|
[3] Phonix Lubeck
|
0-0
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Tanzania Premier League |
23'
|
[10] JKT Tanzania
|
0-0
|
Geita Gold
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 1 |
23'
|
[1] Inter Milan U19
|
1-0
|
Verona U19
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
24'
|
[14] Podhale Nowy Targ
|
1-0
|
Unia Tarnow
[11] |
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North |
24'
|
[1] Hannover II
|
0-0
|
SSV Jeddeloh
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 3 Group 4 |
24'
|
[4] Nardo
|
3-0
|
Lillestrøm 2
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
24'
|
St Pauli U19
|
0-0
|
Wolfsburg U19
|
|
|
Football |
England Super League Women |
24'
|
[9] Everton Women
|
2-0
|
Tottenham Women
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Lithuania 1 Lyga |
24'
|
[4] BFA Vilnius
|
0-0
|
FK Riteriai
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark U19 League |
24'
|
AaB U19
|
1-2
|
AC Horsens U19
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North East |
24'
|
[7] Carl Zeiss Jena
|
0-0
|
VSG Altglienicke
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Ukraine Persha Liga |
25'
|
[5] FK Nyva Buzova
|
0-0
|
Ingulets Petrovo
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Hungary NB I |
25'
|
[12] Mezokovesd Zsory
|
0-0
|
Zalaegerszegi TE
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland |
25'
|
[6] Stenungsunds IF
|
0-0
|
IFK Skövde FK
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Norra |
25'
|
[9] IF Karlstad
|
0-1
|
Friska Viljor FC
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Superettan |
25'
|
[5] IK Oddevold
|
1-0
|
GIF Sundsvall
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Vietnam V-League |
25'
|
[5] Thanh Hoa
|
0-0
|
Binh Dinh
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Damallsvenskan |
25'
|
[14] AIK Women
|
1-1
|
IFK Norrkoping Women
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Superettan |
25'
|
[9] Sandvikens IF
|
0-0
|
IK Brage
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga II |
25'
|
[17] Hansa Rostock
|
0-0
|
Karlsruher SC
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Singapore Charity Shield |
25'
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
0-0
|
Lion City Sailors FC
|
|
|
Football |
Thailand Premier League |
25'
|
[8] Nakhon Pathom FC
|
0-0
|
Buriram United
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
25'
|
[8] Jonkopings Sodra
|
0-0
|
Torslanda IK
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Norra |
25'
|
[2] Umeå FC
|
0-0
|
FBK Karlstad
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga II |
25'
|
[9] Greuther Furth
|
0-2
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
25'
|
[5] FC Rosengård 1917
|
0-1
|
Tvååkers IF
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil U20 League |
25'
|
Vitoria U20
|
1-0
|
SSA FC U20
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Division 3 |
25'
|
[6] Vanløse
|
0-0
|
Young Boys FD
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Vietnam V-League |
25'
|
[3] Binh Duong
|
2-1
|
Sanna Khanh Hoa
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Division 3 |
26'
|
[1] IF Lyseng
|
1-0
|
SFB Oure FA
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Danmarksserien Relegation |
26'
|
[7] Slagelse
|
0-0
|
Greve
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Darwin Premier League |
45'
|
Port Darwin FC
|
1-2
|
Hellenic AC
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria U21 Division 2 |
45'
|
NA Hussein Dey U21
|
0-0
|
RC Kouba U21
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic Women Div 1 |
45'
|
Sparta Prague Women
|
1-0
|
Slovan Liberec Women
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria U21 Division 2 |
45'
|
AS Khroub U21
|
0-0
|
ES Sour Ghozlane U21
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria U21 Division 2 |
45'
|
NRB Teleghma U21
|
0-0
|
MO Constantine U21
|
|
|
Football |
Kenya Premier League |
45'
|
[16] Muhoroni Youth FC
|
0-1
|
Bidco United
[9] |
|
|
Football |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women |
45'
|
[3] Racing Power Women
|
0-0
|
Famalicao Women
[10] |
|
|
Football |
Zambia Cup |
45'
|
Kabwe Warriors
|
1-0
|
MUZA FC
|
|
|
Football |
India R League A Division |
45'
|
Aviva Sports Foundation
|
1-2
|
Brothers United FC
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark U19 League |
45'
|
Brondby U19
|
0-1
|
Vejle U19
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 3 Group 6 |
45'
|
[10] Fyllingsdalen
|
2-1
|
Fløya
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Kenya Super League |
54'
|
Mulembe United
|
0-1
|
Kibera Black Stars
|
|
|
Football |
Cameroon League Women |
59'
|
Ita Mbong Women
|
0-3
|
Lekie Filles FC Women
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
60'
|
SC Vianense U19
|
0-2
|
Moreirense U19
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
60'
|
[1] Wieczysta Krakow
|
3-1
|
Wisloka Debica
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
60'
|
[9] Croydon Kings
|
1-0
|
Adelaide City
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
60'
|
Real Murcia U19
|
0-0
|
Valencia U19
|
|
|
Football |
Poland IV Liga |
61'
|
Prochowiczanka Prochowice
|
2-0
|
BKS Boleslawiec
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
61'
|
[7] Estoril U19
|
0-1
|
SC Lusitania U19
[5] |
|
|
Football |
China Division 2 |
62'
|
[10] Haikou Mingcheng
|
0-0
|
Hunan Billows
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
63'
|
Real Madrid U19
|
1-1
|
Alcobendas CF U19
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga Women |
63'
|
[6] Bayer Leverkusen Women
|
1-2
|
Bayern Munich Women
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Bangladesh Premier League |
63'
|
[6] Fortis FC
|
1-1
|
Sheikh Russel KC
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Play-Offs Women |
63'
|
Sundby BK Women
|
2-1
|
Solrod FC Women
|
|
|
Football |
Vietnam V-League |
64'
|
[13] Song Lam Nghe An
|
1-1
|
Ha Noi FC
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Bangladesh Premier League |
64'
|
[4] Bangladesh Police Club
|
0-0
|
Rahmatgonj MFS
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women |
64'
|
[9] Clube de Albergaria Women
|
0-1
|
SCU Torreense Women
[8] |
|
|
Football |
Spain Primera Women |
64'
|
[3] Atletico Madrid Women
|
0-0
|
UDG Tenerife Sur Women
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland U20 League |
65'
|
KuPS Kuopio U20
|
3-0
|
KoPSe U20
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Segunda Liga |
65'
|
[16] Feirense
|
1-0
|
UD Leiria
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
South Africa Diski Challenge |
66'
|
Royal AM Reserves
|
1-1
|
Amazulu Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kakkonen Group C |
66'
|
[2] SJK Akatemia II
|
1-1
|
OPS Oulu
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland II Liga |
66'
|
[4] Radunia Stezyca
|
1-2
|
Wisla Pulawy
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
67'
|
Las Palmas U19
|
1-0
|
CD Sobradillo U19
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
67'
|
CD Nacional Funchal U19
|
3-2
|
Caldas SC U19
|
|
|
Football |
Poland Ekstraliga Women |
67'
|
[7] Gornik Leczna Women
|
1-0
|
Medyk Konin Women
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Latvia 1. Liga |
68'
|
[7] Riga FC II
|
2-2
|
JDFS Alberts
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
68'
|
[2] FC Ingolstadt U19
|
2-0
|
Augsburg U19
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Kenya Super League |
70'
|
Mathare United
|
0-0
|
Dimba Patriots FC
|
|
|
Football |
Hungary U19 1st Division |
71'
|
III Keruleti TVE U19
|
1-0
|
Gyor Eto FC U19
|
|
|
Football |
Australia A-League |
77'
|
[4] Sydney FC
|
3-0
|
Macarthur FC
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
India Shillong Premier League |
81'
|
Mawlai SC
|
5-1
|
Nangkiew Irat
|
|
|
Football |
Estonia Esiliiga |
90'
|
[7] FC Elva
|
2-3
|
FC Tallinn
[6] |
|
|
Football |
Ukraine Persha Liga |
90'
|
[6] Dinaz Vyshgorod
|
2-0
|
Nyva Ternopil
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Thailand League Women |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
Bangkok Women
|
3-0
|
Hinkhon United Women
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
93'
|
[9] SV Kirchanschöring
|
1-2
|
FC Deisenhofen
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Estonia Esiliiga B |
98'
|
[10] Johvi FC Phoenix
|
0-0
|
Parnu JK
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
1 - 12:00
|
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
|
0-0
|
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
BOS Celtics (SCORCH) Esports
|
0-0
|
LA Lakers (HOLLOW) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 02:43
|
GS Warriors (SILVER) Esports
|
29-26
|
CLE Cavaliers (COMBO) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Olympic Qual. 3x3 |
0 - 03:11
|
[2] Mongolia 3x3
|
17-11
|
Egypt 3x3
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 03:01
|
PHI 76ers (Resarke) Esports
|
71-59
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
2 - 10:00
|
[3] Willetton Tigers
|
23-16
|
Cockburn Cougars
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
1 - 02:43
|
[14] South West Slammers
|
14-11
|
Perry Lakes Hawks
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
1 - 08:53
|
[10] East Perth Eagles
|
0-2
|
Mandurah Magic
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey EBBL |
2 - 09:27
|
Izmir BSB
|
20-23
|
Kadikoy Istanbul
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
3 - 00:03
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
69-56
|
MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
2 - 05:59
|
[5] Warwick Senators
|
23-30
|
Geraldton Buccaneers
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Indonesia IBL |
2 - 06:39
|
[3] Kesatria Bengawan Solo
|
34-26
|
Bali United
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
3 - 10:00
|
[10] North Adelaide Rockets
|
37-43
|
Southern Tigers
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
2 - 00:47
|
[4] West Adelaide Bearcats
|
44-57
|
Forestville Eagles
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
2 - 00:16
|
[6] Woodville Warriors
|
52-53
|
Norwood Flames
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central Women |
2 - 04:41
|
[4] South Adelaide Panthers Women
|
27-42
|
Central District Lions Women
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
3 - 06:12
|
[11] Waverley Falcons
|
59-58
|
Bendigo Braves
[15]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines PBA Cup |
3 - 12:00
|
[1] San Miguel Beermen
|
44-52
|
Meralco Bolts
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North |
4 - 08:57
|
[4] Logan Thunder
|
75-56
|
Northside Wizards
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
4 - 03:43
|
[2] Knox Raiders
|
93-71
|
Casey Cavaliers
[17]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
4 - 02:05
|
[3] Eltham Wildcats
|
73-79
|
Ringwood Hawks
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
4 - 03:12
|
[10] Goldfields Giants Women
|
53-74
|
Perth Redbacks Women
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
4 - 04:34
|
[1] Rockingham Flames Women
|
84-59
|
Joondalup Wolves Women
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V |
4 - 08:21
|
[4] Pakenham Warriors
|
75-79
|
Melbourne University
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V |
4 - 07:12
|
[5] Hume City Broncos
|
83-82
|
Western Port Steelers
[11] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
4 - 00:00
|
[9] Dandenong Rangers
|
100-90
|
Kilsyth Cobras
[18]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines MPBL |
3 - 03:28
|
Bacolod City of Smiles
|
48-54
|
Marikina Shoemasters
|
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei SBL |
4 - 02:18
|
[1] Taiwan Beer
|
63-73
|
Yulon Dinos
[3] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Indonesia Proliga |
|
Jakarta STIN BIN
|
0-0
|
Palembang Bank Sumsel
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 1A Women |
20-25,20-25
|
WA Bejaia Women
|
20-21
|
NR Saidali Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines NCAA |
24-26,25-23,23-25
|
SBU Red Spikers
|
14-18
|
CSJL Knights
|
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
05/04 09:05 |
[6] TSG Hawks
|
2-3
|
Wei-Chuan Dragons
[5] |
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
05/04 09:05 |
[3] Rakuten Monkeys
|
3-0
|
Uni-Lions
[1] |
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
05/04 09:05 |
[3] Fubon Guardians
|
4-3
|
CITIC Brothers
[2] |
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
3-5
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
1-1
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[2] NC Dinos
|
7-6
|
SSG Landers
[4]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Championships Div 1A |
2 - 17:53
|
[4] Romania
|
2-1
|
Japan
[5]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Euro Hockey Tour |
2 - 01:47
|
[4] Switzerland
|
0-2
|
Finland
[3]
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal 3a Divisao |
32:24
|
Belenenses B
|
11-14
|
AC Cacem
|
|
|
Handball |
Turkey Cup Women |
52:56
|
Yalikavak Women
|
30-23
|
Izmir Buyuksehir Women
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet WD |
0-0
|
Herazo Gonzalez/Mansouri
|
0-0
|
Quevedo/Yamazaki
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Cagliari MD |
0-0
|
Arias/Zeballos
|
0-0
|
Frantzen/Jebens
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Nottingham |
15-40
|
Tamira Paszek
|
0-0
|
Klaudija Bubelyte
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Nottingham |
0-0
|
Sonay Kartal
|
0-0
|
Hikaru Sato
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Varberg WD |
15-0
|
Johansson/Nylander Altelius
|
0-0
|
Herrmann/Podlinska
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir MD |
0-0
|
Jose Ribeiro Lago/Dos Santos
|
0-0
|
Fuchs/Thayne
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Dayeon Back
|
0-0
|
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja WD |
15-30
|
Cvetkovic/Stankovic
|
0-1
|
Gull/Tottrup
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
30-40
|
Arina Vasilescu
|
1-1
|
Mara Gae
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
0-40
|
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
3-1
|
Shanelle Iaconi
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Lleida |
15-15
|
[63] Camila Osorio
|
3-2
|
Katerina Siniakova
[40] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Osijek |
0-0
|
Khumoyun Sultanov
|
0-6,0-0
|
Viacheslav Bielinskyi
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Saint-Malo |
0-15
|
[167] Celine Naef
|
3-4
|
Chloe Paquet
[149] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Osijek |
15-0
|
[425] Amarissa K Toth
|
5-4
|
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
[335] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
A-40
|
Tom Gentzsch
|
4-6,0-4
|
Emilien Demanet
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Aix en Provence MD |
0-0
|
Hidalgo/Rodriguez
|
6-3,5-6
|
Goransson/Verbeek
|
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Sevilla Women |
15-0
|
Sanchez/Josemaria
|
6-3,1-3
|
Fernandez/Triay
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Aix en Provence MD |
1-2
|
Johnson/Mansouri
|
3-6,6-4,0-0
|
Debru/Jacq
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya WD |
15-0
|
Boehner/Turkmen
|
7-5,3-3
|
Nagata/Okuwaki
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Wiesbaden |
0-0
|
[94] Julia Riera
|
6-2,4-6,0-0
|
Darja Semenistaja
[113] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
0-0
|
Mingge Xu
|
7-5,4-3
|
Lavinia Tanasie
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
0-40
|
[317] Marie Benoit
|
4-6,6-3,0-0
|
Hanne Vandewinkel
[277] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
40-40
|
Kris Van Wyk
|
3-6,7-6,1-1
|
Max Wiskandt
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Guangzhou |
15-30
|
[279] Yuta Shimizu
|
4-6,6-4,4-4
|
Maxime Cressy
[178] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turffontein (SA |
05/04 11:50 |
Turffontein (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Greyville (SA) |
05/04 11:30 |
Greyville (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Saga |
05/04 11:15 |
Saga
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Auteuil |
05/04 11:14 |
Auteuil
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Vincennes |
05/04 10:56 |
Vincennes
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Central Sparks Women
|
,108/3
|
Northern Diamonds Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Sunrisers Women
|
132/5
|
South East Stars Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Western Storm Women
|
,178/1
|
Southern Vipers Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Somerset
|
128 All Out,156 & 67/4
|
Essex
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Lancashire
|
,203/7
|
Kent
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
05/03 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
,171/5
|
Glamorgan
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 11:52 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Oxford |
05/04 11:38 |
Oxford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Gardens |
05/04 11:37 |
The Gardens
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 11:34 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Monmore |
05/04 11:32 |
Monmore
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 11:27 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Doncaster |
05/04 11:26 |
Doncaster
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Romford |
05/04 11:24 |
Romford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Gardens |
05/04 11:22 |
The Gardens
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 11:20 |
The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Oxford |
05/04 11:19 |
Oxford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
European Rugby Challenge Cup |
00:00
|
Sharks
|
0-0
|
Clermont
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
World Rugby SVNS Series |
13:18
|
Argentina 7s
|
0-0
|
Ireland 7s
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
80:00
|
[4] Brumbies
|
28-20
|
Fijian Drua
[8]
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
05/03 13:30 |
Jak Jones
|
11-9
|
Stuart Bingham
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
02:28
|
North Queensland Cowboys
|
26-28
|
Dolphins
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
3 - 20:00
|
[15] West Coast
|
4.2(26)-7.6(48)
|
Essendon
[8]
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
3 - 01:22
|
[4] Melbourne
|
5.14(44)-6.9(45)
|
Geelong
[2]
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
10-12
|
Tomas Sanchi
|
10-10
|
Jiri Vrablik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Ihor Torhachov
|
0-0
|
Serhii Priadko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Tomasz Filbrandt
|
0-0
|
Dawid Kotwica
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Jiri Medlin
|
0-0
|
Lukas Pour
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11
|
Dmytro Neborak
|
0-0
|
Roman Zholubak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
12-10
|
Petr Semrad
|
0-0
|
Mikulas Chaloupka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11,10-12
|
Zdenek Petran
|
5-0
|
Martin Vorel
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-7,2-11,11-6
|
Konrad Kulpa
|
8-3
|
Artur Grela
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,8-11,11-9
|
Yevhen Skorobahatyi
|
0-2
|
Valentyn Lutsenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash |
11-5,11-2
|
Jingkun Liang
|
5-1
|
Daniel Habesohn
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5,6-11,9-11
|
Oleh Pereguda
|
5-11
|
Kostiantyn Tsoi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,12-10
|
Serhii Rak
|
7-9
|
Volodymyr Plishylo
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-4,11-9,5-11,8-11
|
Jiri Pozarsky
|
0-0
|
Vratislav Petracek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
12-10,11-13,5-11
|
Josef Vanek
|
9-9
|
Jan Manhal Jnr
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
3-11,11-8,11-4
|
Oleksandr Lyman
|
3-1
|
Serhii Miroshnychenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11,11-7,7-11,13-11
|
Kyrylo Tkachenko
|
3-2
|
Denys Maltsev
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-5,10-12,10-12
|
Tomas Rein
|
2-4
|
Tomas Kocvara
|
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup |
|
Jonatan Christie
|
0-0
|
Tzu Wei Wang
|
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup |
|
Shi Feng Li
|
19-15
|
Jun Hao Leong
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open MD |
12-21
|
Noda/Ogawa
|
8-21
|
Boe/Faust Kjaer
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open WD |
|
Sato/Taguchi
|
8-8
|
Kurashima/Osawa
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open WD |
21-12
|
Kanehiro/Kiyama
|
11-3
|
Kudsk/Schulz
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open MD |
16-21
|
Ducrot/Ronget
|
2-2
|
Espersen/Rindshøj
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl |
21-8
|
Schnetzer/Petutschnig
|
7-7
|
Ranneth/Zwicklhuber
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl |
21-13
|
Hammarberg/Reiter
|
13-8
|
Kostler/Kostler
|
|
|
Water Polo |
Water Polo Matches Women |
2 - 01:57
|
Mataro Women
|
5-4
|
CN Sabadell Women
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:55
|
PERA
|
0-0
|
FlyQuest
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:55
|
Monte
|
0-0
|
FORZE
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - United21 |
00:19
|
UNiTY
|
7-5
|
WOPA Esport
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - Circuito Retake |
01:38
|
AL-QATRAO
|
5-4
|
SAW Youngsters
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCT Pacific |
01:32
|
DRX
|
2-4
|
Paper Rex
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:55
|
Purple Haze
|
0-0
|
Seight
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 1 |
00:08
|
Metizport
|
1-5
|
AMKAL
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - MSI |
39:03
|
LOUD
|
1-1
|
GAM Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCL DACH |
01:26
|
FOKUS
|
2-9
|
SK Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 2 |
01:55
|
Sampi
|
0-0
|
Endpoint
|
|
|