Football |
Australia Northern NSW Premier League |
00'
|
[4] Valentine Phoenix
|
View
|
Broadmeadow Magic
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Capital Territory Premier League |
00'
|
[4] Monaro Panthers
|
View
|
Cooma Tigers
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Victoria Premier League 1 |
00'
|
[11] Caroline Springs George Cross
|
View
|
North Geelong
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
00'
|
[3] Metrostars
|
0-0
|
South Adelaide Panthers
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
01'
|
[6] Adelaide United NPL
|
0-0
|
Adelaide Comets
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
South Africa Diski Challenge |
01'
|
Golden Arrows Reserves
|
0-0
|
Chippa United Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Philippines PFL |
02'
|
[6] Manila Digger FC
|
0-0
|
Loyola FC
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
02'
|
Newcastle (lion) Esports
|
0-0
|
Benfica (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
South Korea K League 2 |
02'
|
[8] Chungnam Asan FC
|
0-0
|
FC Anyang
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 1 |
02'
|
[15] Foshan Nanshi
|
0-0
|
Wuxi Wugo
[14] |
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
02'
|
Inter (Senior) Esports
|
0-0
|
Sevilla (Koftovsky) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 1 |
02'
|
[1] Dalian Young Boy
|
0-0
|
Guangzhou FC
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
South Korea K League 1 |
03'
|
[1] Pohang Steelers
|
0-0
|
Jeonbuk Motors
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Youth League |
05'
|
Hapoel Raanana U19
|
0-0
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis David U19
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Arsenal (labotryas) Esports
|
3-3
|
Man Utd (BlackStar98) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Dortmund (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
3-1
|
Napoli (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Real Madrid (Goliath) Esports
|
4-2
|
A.Madrid (Ivan) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Queensland Women |
27'
|
[3] Gold Coast United Women
|
2-0
|
Lions FC Women
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales U20 League |
27'
|
Blacktown City U20
|
0-0
|
NWS Spirit FC U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
27'
|
Bankstown City Lions U20
|
3-0
|
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
27'
|
Sorrento FC
|
1-0
|
Rockingham City FC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
27'
|
[2] Floreat Athena
|
0-0
|
Balcatta
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
28'
|
Murdoch University Melville FC
|
0-2
|
Subiaco AFC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
28'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC U20
|
0-0
|
Dulwich Hill U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
28'
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20
|
0-0
|
Hakoah Sydney City East U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
29'
|
Cockburn City
|
1-0
|
Gosnells City
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
29'
|
Blacktown Spartans U20
|
1-0
|
Macarthur Rams U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Victoria |
29'
|
[6] Port Melbourne SC
|
0-0
|
Dandenong City
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Queensland Premier League 3 |
29'
|
Western Spirit
|
0-0
|
University of Queensland
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
29'
|
[1] Western Knights
|
0-0
|
Bayswater City
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales U20 League |
29'
|
Marconi Stallions U20
|
2-1
|
Hills United FC U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
30'
|
[12] Inglewood United
|
1-2
|
Armadale
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
30'
|
Inter Lions U20
|
1-0
|
SD Raiders U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Victoria |
30'
|
[3] Heidelberg Utd
|
2-0
|
Manningham United Blues
[12] |
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
30'
|
Mandurah City
|
0-0
|
Joondalup United
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
30'
|
[6] Stirling Macedonia
|
0-0
|
Perth RedStar FC
[7] |
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
31'
|
Gwelup Croatia SC
|
0-2
|
Dianella White Eagles
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales U20 League |
31'
|
St George City FA U20
|
0-0
|
Manly United U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
31'
|
[5] Fremantle City FC
|
1-1
|
Perth Glory NPL
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 2 |
32'
|
[8] Tai'an Tiankuang
|
0-0
|
Beijing Institute
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Hong Kong Premier League |
32'
|
[5] Southern District
|
0-0
|
Wofoo Tai Po FC
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 1 |
33'
|
[10] Yanbian Longding
|
1-1
|
Heilongjiang Ice City
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
China Super League Women |
33'
|
[1] Wuhan Jiangda University Women
|
0-0
|
Yongchuan Chashan Women
[11] |
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
33'
|
[3] Olympic Kingsway
|
1-0
|
Perth SC
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia SA Premier League Reserves |
45'
|
Croydon Kings Reserves
|
0-0
|
Adelaide City Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Tasmania Premier League |
45'
|
[8] Launceston United
|
0-3
|
Launceston City
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
45'
|
Northern Tigers U20
|
0-0
|
Dunbar Rovers FC U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales Premier League |
45'
|
[14] Sutherland Sharks
|
0-1
|
Rockdale Ilinden FC
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Tasmania Premier League |
45'
|
[4] Kingborough Lions
|
0-0
|
Devonport City
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia A-League Women |
61'
|
[1] Melbourne City Women
|
0-0
|
Sydney FC Women
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Northern NSW Premier League Women |
68'
|
Charlestown Azzurri Women
|
1-4
|
Broadmeadow Magic Women
|
|
|
Football |
South Korea K3 League |
71'
|
[7] Gangneung City
|
0-0
|
Ulsan Citizen FC
[5] |
|
|
Football |
South Korea K4 League |
73'
|
Jinju Citizen FC
|
3-1
|
Sejong Vanesse
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Victoria Women |
73'
|
[11] Bentleigh Greens Women
|
1-5
|
Alamein FC Women
[8] |
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Queensland Women |
73'
|
[7] Peninsula Power Women
|
0-2
|
Souths United NPL Women
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
South Korea K3 League |
73'
|
[4] Gimhae City
|
2-0
|
Yangpyeong FC
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
South Korea K3 League |
74'
|
[10] Chuncheon FC
|
1-1
|
Daegu FC Reserves
[15] |
|
|
Football |
South Korea K4 League |
74'
|
Namyangju FC
|
2-2
|
Geoje Citizen FC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Victoria |
75'
|
[1] South Melbourne
|
1-3
|
Avondale
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
South Korea K4 League |
76'
|
Seoul Nowon United FC
|
3-2
|
Chungju Citizen FC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Victoria PL 1 U23 |
77'
|
Werribee City U23
|
0-4
|
Bentleigh Greens U23
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
90'
|
[8] Para Hills Knights
|
0-0
|
Adelaide Olympic
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia State League 1 |
90'
|
Fulham United FC
|
1-0
|
West Adelaide
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia State League 1 |
92'
|
Adelaide Victory
|
0-1
|
Vipers FC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
94'
|
[1] Modbury Jets
|
2-0
|
White City FK Beograd
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia State League 1 |
94'
|
Sturt Lions
|
2-1
|
Salisbury United
|
|
|
Basketball |
Olympic Qual. 3x3 |
0 - 10:00
|
[1] France 3x3
|
0-0
|
Mongolia 3x3
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 04:27
|
DAL Mavericks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
0-3
|
GS Warriors (SILVER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
1 - 07:57
|
[18] Nunawading Spectres Women
|
4-3
|
Diamond Valley Eagles Women
[11]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
1 - 08:12
|
[17] Launceston Tornadoes Women
|
2-0
|
Frankston Blues Women
[13]
|
|
|
Basketball |
New Zealand NBL |
1 - 10:00
|
[1] Auckland Tuatara
|
0-0
|
Hawke’s Bay Hawks
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
1 - 08:44
|
[14] Penrith Panthers Women
|
0-0
|
Canberra Nationals Women
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
1 - 08:16
|
[1] Albury Wodonga Bandits Women
|
3-0
|
Maitland Mustangs Women
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North Women |
1 - 10:00
|
[5] Townsville Flames Women
|
0-0
|
Darwin Salties Women
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
1 - 10:00
|
[12] Hills Hornets Women
|
0-0
|
Illawarra Hawks NBL1 Women
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Olympic Qual. 3x3 |
0 - 01:22
|
[3] Puerto Rico 3x3
|
12-21
|
Lithuania 3x3
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
3 - 01:49
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
38-48
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 01:33
|
MEM Grizzlies (ARCHITECT) Esports
|
49-73
|
BOS Celtics (SCORCH) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
2 - 05:56
|
[2] Newcastle Falcons Women
|
29-10
|
Bankstown Bruins Women
[11] |
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines PBA Cup |
2 - 08:55
|
[11] Blackwater Bossing
|
23-18
|
Phoenix Fuel Masters
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
2 - 01:06
|
[16] Geelong United Women
|
38-40
|
Mount Gambier Pioneers Women
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
2 - 00:47
|
[7] Sandringham Sabres Women
|
40-30
|
Melbourne Tigers Women
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North Women |
2 - 07:38
|
[6] North Gold Coast Seahawks Women
|
27-19
|
Brisbane Capitals Women
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei WSBL Women |
1 - 00:20
|
[1] Taiyuan Women
|
17-15
|
Cathay Life Women
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North Women |
2 - 05:06
|
[12] Ipswich Force Women
|
26-30
|
Rockhampton Cyclones Women
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
2 - 04:20
|
[5] Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
|
31-33
|
Central Coast Crusaders
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
|
89-73
|
PHI 76ers (Resarke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
2 - 09:03
|
[16] Hornsby Spiders Women
|
20-30
|
Sutherland Sharks Women
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
Indonesia IBL |
2 - 04:03
|
[11] Satya Wacana Salatiga
|
22-41
|
Dewa United
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
3 - 10:00
|
[6] Yokohama B-Corsairs
|
43-36
|
Kawasaki Brave Thunders
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei P League |
2 - 00:49
|
[4] Hsinchu Lioneers
|
39-47
|
New Taipei Kings
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
3 - 00:11
|
[2] Mikawa Seahorses
|
69-66
|
San En Neo Phoenix
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
3 - 03:12
|
[8] Ibaraki Robots
|
38-66
|
Utsunomiya Brex
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
3 - 03:36
|
[4] Gunma Crane Thunders
|
56-59
|
Sendai 89ers
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 2 |
4 - 06:46
|
[2] Rising Zephyr Fukuoka
|
48-52
|
Yamagata Wyverns
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 2 |
3 - 02:17
|
[2] Koshigaya Alphas
|
73-51
|
Kumamoto Volters
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 2 |
3 - 00:00
|
[1] Altiri Chiba
|
74-56
|
Veltex Shizuoka
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
4 - 00:00
|
[5] Norths Bears Women
|
87-55
|
Inner West Bulls Women
[15] |
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan T1 League |
3 - 04:11
|
[1] New Taipei CTBC DEA
|
56-64
|
Taipei Taishin Mars
[4] |
|
|
Volleyball |
All Japan Tournament Women |
|
Okayama Seagulls Women
|
0-0
|
University of Tsukuba Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
All Japan Tournament |
|
Fujitsu Kawasaki Red Spirit
|
0-0
|
Suntory Sunbirds
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs Women - 3 Sets |
|
AWF Katowice Women
|
7-7
|
PANS Nysa Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs - 3 Sets |
|
Uniwersytet Wroclaw
|
14-17
|
Politechnika Czestochowa
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs - 3 Sets |
|
ZWKF Gorzow Wielkopolski
|
21-13
|
US Katowice
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Indonesia Proliga |
25-13
|
[6] Kudus Sukun Badak
|
1-1
|
Jakarta Garuda
[7] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines NCAA Women |
27-29
|
SBU Red Spikers Women
|
16-13
|
CSJL Knights Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines UAAP |
25-19,21-25,13-25
|
DLSU Green Archers
|
0-0
|
NU Bulldogs
|
|
|
Volleyball |
All Japan Tournament |
25-22,19-25,25-19,19-25
|
JT Thunders
|
0-0
|
Toray Arrows
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 05:00 |
[6] Doosan Bears
|
3-2
|
LG Twins
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
05/04 04:00 |
Softbank Hawks
|
4-4
|
Seibu Lions
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
1 - 09:30
|
[10] Canberra Brave
|
0-0
|
Melbourne Ice
[1]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
1 - 00:21
|
[4] Sydney Bears
|
1-1
|
Adelaide Adrenaline
[7]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
1 - 04:01
|
[2] Newcastle North Stars
|
2-1
|
Melbourne Mustangs
[9]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
3 - 03:46
|
[8] Central Coast Rhinos
|
4-5
|
Sydney Ice Dogs
[6]
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Guangzhou |
0-0
|
[245] Yu Hsiou Hsu
|
6-3,4-3
|
Tristan Schoolkate
[241] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
KOR Seoul |
05/04 08:00 |
Seoul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Ascot |
05/04 08:00 |
Ascot
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Toowoomba |
05/04 07:40 |
Toowoomba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
KOR Seoul |
05/04 07:30 |
Seoul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Saga |
05/04 07:30 |
Saga
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Singapore |
05/04 07:30 |
Singapore
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Ooty |
05/04 07:30 |
Ooty
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Nepal vs West Indies A - 5th Twenty20 Match |
05/04 06:30 |
Nepal
|
,100/3
|
West Indies A
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 09:28 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 09:08 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 08:51 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 08:48 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 08:30 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 08:27 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 08:12 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 08:09 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dubbo |
05/04 07:57 |
Dubbo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 07:48 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ipswich |
05/04 07:42 |
Ipswich
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dubbo |
05/04 07:37 |
Dubbo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 07:29 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
LIV Golf Singapore |
05/03 01:15 |
LIV Golf Singapore
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
World Rugby SVNS Series |
00:00
|
New Zealand 7s
|
26-10
|
Australia 7s
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
25:27
|
[4] Chiefs
|
22-0
|
Western Force
[12]
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
37:25
|
Gold Coast Titans
|
0-0
|
Melbourne Storm
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
2 - 08:48
|
[14] St Kilda
|
7.5(47)-4.2(26)
|
North Melbourne
[18]
|
|
|
Futsal |
Cambodia Makor League |
05:55
|
GPS Sports FT
|
2-2
|
Makor FC
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Kostiantyn Tsoi
|
0-0
|
Oleh Ponomarenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksandr Ziakun
|
5-7
|
Ihor Torhachov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
7-11,14-12,6-11
|
Akash Pal
|
4-2
|
Bastien Rembert
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Kyryl Darin
|
7-8
|
Petr Osvald
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Ales Krejci
|
2-8
|
Martin Cvecek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Michal Syroha
|
4-4
|
Jaroslav Martinek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Jan Potensky
|
7-9
|
Dmitro Parhomenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-6
|
Martin Vodnansky
|
9-7
|
Adam Kral
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Rostyslav Fylypiv
|
0-0
|
Serhii Hovorunets
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5,13-11
|
Oleksandr Zhurba
|
5-0
|
Dmytro Neborak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-6,2-11,6-11
|
Jan Hruska
|
9-4
|
Lukas Pour
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-8,11-8,10-12
|
Konrad Kulpa
|
6-6
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
12-10,11-4,15-17
|
Sebastian Baran
|
5-4
|
Mateusz Misiak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11,11-4,11-6,9-11
|
Ondrej Havazik
|
0-0
|
Matej Mezera
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-3,11-9
|
Denys Pesternikov
|
5-1
|
Serhii Rak
|
|
|
Netball |
Super Netball |
05/04 07:00 |
Sunshine Coast Lightning
|
25-23
|
Melbourne Mavericks
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:55
|
NightRaid
|
0-0
|
Gameinside
|
|
|