Football |
Zanzibar Premier League |
00'
|
Mafunzo FC
|
View
|
KVZ SC
|
|
|
Football |
Zanzibar Premier League |
00'
|
Kundemba FC
|
View
|
Kipanga FC
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
00'
|
[5] Albinoleffe U19
|
View
|
Padova U19
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
Man City (Arcos) Esports
|
0-0
|
Real Madrid (Koftovsky) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
Bayern (Senior) Esports
|
0-0
|
PSG (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
South Africa Cup |
02'
|
Chippa United
|
0-0
|
Orlando Pirates
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Liga 3 |
06'
|
[4] Lusitania Lourosa
|
0-0
|
Braga B
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil U20 League |
06'
|
Camacariense U20
|
0-0
|
Estrela de Marco U20
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
Napoli (labotryas) Esports
|
3-1
|
Juventus (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Inter (KraftVK) Esports
|
1-1
|
AC Milan (BlackStar98) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Macau 1st Division |
08'
|
CD Monte Carlo
|
0-0
|
KA I
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen |
09'
|
[18] Eilvese
|
0-1
|
TuS Bersenbruck
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
09'
|
[15] Cittadella U19
|
1-0
|
Vicenza U19
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Segunda Liga |
09'
|
[9] Academico Viseu
|
0-1
|
Leixoes
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Derde Divisie |
10'
|
Blauw Geel '38
|
1-0
|
GVV Unitas
|
|
|
Football |
Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League |
10'
|
College Corinthians FC
|
0-0
|
Midleton FC
|
|
|
Football |
Thailand Premier League |
10'
|
[5] Muang Thong United
|
0-0
|
Sukhothai FC
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Lebanon League |
10'
|
[1] Shabab Al-Sahel
|
0-0
|
Al Hikma Beirut
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Tanzania Premier League |
10'
|
[11] Singida Big Stars FC
|
1-0
|
Dodoma Jiji FC
[8] |
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 4 |
10'
|
Novara U19
|
0-0
|
Mantova U19
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic Women Div 1 |
10'
|
Slovacko Women
|
0-1
|
Slavia Prague Women
|
|
|
Football |
Poland I Liga |
11'
|
[16] Resovia Rzeszow
|
0-0
|
Miedz Legnica
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
11'
|
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
1-0
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
|
|
Football |
Egypt Division 1 |
11'
|
[17] Pharco FC
|
0-0
|
Ismaily SC
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 1 |
11'
|
[2] Roma U19
|
0-0
|
Lazio U19
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
11'
|
[12] Arminia Ludwigshafen
|
0-0
|
Cosmos Koblenz
[14] |
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 3 |
11'
|
Pro Vercelli U19
|
0-0
|
Triestina U19
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kakkonen Group B |
11'
|
[2] P-Iirot
|
0-0
|
Tampere Utd
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Ykkosliiga |
11'
|
[3] FF Jaro
|
0-0
|
SalPa
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
11'
|
Napoli (aibothard) Esports
|
3-2
|
RB Leipzig (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Lithuania 1 Lyga |
11'
|
[9] FK Kauno Zalgiris II
|
0-0
|
Banga Gargzdai II
[15] |
|
|
Football |
Poland Ekstraklasa |
11'
|
[18] LKS Lodz
|
0-0
|
Slask Wroclaw
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey Super Lig |
11'
|
[20] Istanbulspor
|
0-1
|
Adana Demirspor
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
11'
|
[15] Monopoli U19
|
0-0
|
Benevento U19
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
11'
|
[3] Napoli U19
|
0-0
|
Ascoli U19
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
12'
|
[7] Spal U19
|
0-0
|
Venezia U19
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 3 Group 5 |
12'
|
[2] Skjetten
|
0-0
|
Lørenskog
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 2 Group 2 |
12'
|
[2] Skeid
|
0-0
|
Ullensaker/Kisa
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Danish Womens Elitedivisionen |
12'
|
Brøndby IF Women
|
1-0
|
Kolding IF Women
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 2 Group 1 |
12'
|
[10] Lysekloster
|
0-0
|
Kvik Halden FK
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
12'
|
[17] Kozakken Boys
|
0-0
|
GVVV
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Ykkosliiga |
12'
|
[2] Jippo
|
0-0
|
SJK Akatemia
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic First League |
12'
|
[2] FK Jablonec
|
0-0
|
MFK Karvina
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Damallsvenskan |
12'
|
[2] Hammarby Women
|
0-0
|
Djurgardens Women
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
12'
|
[14] AC Feralpisalo U19
|
0-0
|
Renate U19
[13] |
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
PSV (Nio) Esports
|
3-2
|
A.Madrid (Chemist) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Superettan |
12'
|
[3] Osters IF
|
0-0
|
Gefle IF
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Danmarksserien Promotion |
12'
|
[1] Sundby
|
0-0
|
BK. Skjold
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Ykkonen |
12'
|
[7] EPS
|
0-0
|
Atlantis
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
12'
|
[16] Alessandria U19
|
0-1
|
Brescia U19
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands U21 League |
12'
|
[4] Cambuur Leeuwarden U21
|
0-0
|
NEC U21
[6] |
|
|
Football |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
12'
|
[5] Mjällby AIF
|
0-0
|
Brommapojkarna
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League |
12'
|
[4] Chicken Inn FC
|
0-0
|
Dynamos FC
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 2 Group 1 |
12'
|
[12] Ørn Horten
|
0-1
|
Hodd
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Uruguay Apertura |
12'
|
[7] Boston River
|
0-0
|
Miramar Misiones
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Superettan |
12'
|
[2] Degerfors
|
0-1
|
Landskrona
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Superettan |
12'
|
[6] Utsiktens BK
|
0-0
|
Skövde AIK
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 3 Group 4 |
12'
|
[9] Byåsen
|
0-0
|
Trygg/Lade
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic First League |
12'
|
[3] Pardubice
|
0-0
|
FC Zlin
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
France Ligue 2 |
12'
|
[1] Auxerre
|
0-0
|
Paris FC
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Kyrgyzstan Cup |
12'
|
FK Alga
|
1-0
|
FC Ilbirs
|
|
|
Football |
Mozambique Mocambola |
12'
|
Costa Do Sol
|
0-0
|
UD Songo
|
|
|
Football |
France Cup Women |
12'
|
PSG Women
|
0-0
|
FC Fleury 91 Women
|
|
|
Football |
San Marino Campionato |
13'
|
[2] La Fiorita
|
0-0
|
SS Murata
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
13'
|
[16] Kalmar FF
|
0-0
|
Halmstad
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Damallsvenskan |
13'
|
[12] Trelleborgs FF Women
|
0-0
|
Vaxjo Women
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia 2.NL |
13'
|
[9] Bjelovar
|
0-1
|
Kustosija
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
France Ligue 1 |
13'
|
[15] Le Havre
|
0-0
|
Strasbourg
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Ykkonen |
13'
|
[11] VIFK
|
0-0
|
JJK
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kakkonen Group B |
13'
|
[11] Poxyt
|
1-0
|
EBK
[7] |
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic First League |
13'
|
[6] Ceske Budejovice
|
0-0
|
Bohemians 1905
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
13'
|
[9] Reggiana U19
|
0-0
|
Cremonese U19
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
France U19 Cup |
13'
|
Reims U19
|
0-0
|
Marseille U19
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kakkonen Group B |
13'
|
[4] HJS
|
0-0
|
I-Kissat
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Ykkosliiga |
13'
|
[5] TPS
|
0-1
|
KaPa
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Ykkonen |
13'
|
[3] KPV
|
0-1
|
PK Keski-Uusimaa
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 3 Group 2 |
13'
|
[12] Mandalskameratene
|
0-0
|
Vidar
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Slovenia Prva Liga |
13'
|
[10] Aluminij Kidricevo
|
0-0
|
NK Bravo
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 3 Group 4 |
14'
|
[5] Melhus
|
0-0
|
Orkla
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Syria Youth League |
14'
|
Al Wathba SC U23
|
0-0
|
Al Wahda Damascus U23
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 3 Group 4 |
14'
|
[7] Tiller
|
0-0
|
Surnadal
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Syria Cup |
14'
|
Al Futowa
|
0-0
|
Tishreen
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia 1.NL |
21'
|
[2] HNK Sibenik
|
0-0
|
NK Jarun
[5] |
|
|
Football |
Netherlands U21 League |
23'
|
NAC U21
|
0-0
|
FC Dordrecht U21
|
|
|
Football |
Ukraine Vyscha Liga |
25'
|
[13] Obolon Kyiv
|
1-0
|
LNZ Cherkasy
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Zambia Cup |
29'
|
Nchanga Rangers
|
0-0
|
Red Arrows FC
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
36'
|
[9] ACV Assen
|
0-0
|
Koninklijke HFC
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Derde Divisie |
37'
|
VV Dovo
|
4-0
|
VV Eemdijk
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic Women Div 2 |
37'
|
FC Prague Women
|
0-0
|
Sparta Prague II Women
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
38'
|
[1] Spakenburg
|
1-0
|
Quick Boys
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein |
39'
|
[6] SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
|
0-3
|
SV Todesfelde
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
39'
|
[18] FC Lisse
|
0-0
|
Scheveningen
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
39'
|
[14] Ismaning
|
2-0
|
Türkspor Augsburg
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
40'
|
[14] Noordwijk
|
0-1
|
ADO '20
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic |
40'
|
Vevey Sports 05
|
1-0
|
FC La Sarraz
|
|
|
Football |
Malawi Super League |
40'
|
Nyasa Big Bullets FC
|
0-1
|
Mighty Wanderers
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
40'
|
[10] HHC Hardenberg
|
2-2
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria 2. Liga |
41'
|
[7] SV Horn
|
0-0
|
SW Bregenz
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Iraq League |
41'
|
Al Shorta SC
|
2-2
|
Newroz SC
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Play-Offs Women |
42'
|
Osterbro IF Women
|
0-0
|
AaB Women
|
|
|
Football |
Faroe Islands Div 1 |
42'
|
[1] B36 Torshavn II
|
0-0
|
TB Tvoroyri
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Regionalliga West |
42'
|
[5] SVG Reichenau
|
0-1
|
SV Wals-Grünau
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
43'
|
[10] TJ Prestice
|
1-0
|
Povltavska FA
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
43'
|
[4] Katwijk
|
2-1
|
Sparta Rotterdam Reserves
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Azerbaijan Premier League |
44'
|
[9] FK Kapaz
|
0-0
|
FK Sumqayit
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Vietnam V-League |
45'
|
[10] Hai Phong
|
0-0
|
Ho Chi Minh City
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
45'
|
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
|
0-0
|
SC Charlottenburg
|
|
|
Football |
Vietnam V-League |
45'
|
[2] Cong An Nhan Dan
|
1-2
|
Nam Dinh
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kolmonen |
45'
|
AIFK
|
2-0
|
EuPa
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil U20 League |
46'<sup>+1</sup>
|
Athletico Paranaense U20
|
2-1
|
PSTC U20
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga West |
47'
|
[17] Wegberg-Beeck
|
0-0
|
SV Lippstadt 08
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga West |
47'
|
[5] Schalke II
|
2-1
|
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
China Super League |
48'
|
[9] Henan
|
1-0
|
Tianjin Jinmen Tigers
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein |
48'
|
[3] Union Neumunster
|
0-1
|
Oldenburger SV
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
49'
|
[17] TSV Schott Mainz
|
2-1
|
SG Barockstadt
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi |
49'
|
[14] Etimesgut Belediyespor
|
1-1
|
Inegolspor
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga West |
49'
|
[8] Cologne II
|
0-2
|
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
50'
|
[4] SV Heimstetten
|
2-0
|
TSV Landsberg
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany 3.Liga |
50'
|
[5] Dynamo Dresden
|
0-1
|
Verl
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga West |
50'
|
[14] Borussia M'gladbach II
|
1-0
|
Fortuna Cologne
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Veikkausliiga |
50'
|
[9] FC Ilves
|
1-1
|
AC Oulu
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North |
50'
|
[16] Eimsbutteler TV
|
0-0
|
VfB Oldenburg
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Ethiopia Premier League |
51'
|
[12] Sidama Bunna
|
1-0
|
Wolaita Dicha
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga West |
51'
|
[3] Wuppertaler
|
0-1
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen
[18]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
51'
|
FC Vsetin
|
3-0
|
Slavicin
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
51'
|
Union Berlin U19
|
1-1
|
Hannover 96 U19
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz |
51'
|
[12] Altinordu
|
2-2
|
Ankaraspor
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
51'
|
[10] Bahlinger SC
|
1-0
|
TSG Hoffenheim II
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Switzerland U19 Elite |
51'
|
Servette U19
|
1-0
|
FC Thun U19
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Primera Liga |
51'
|
[6] Real Sociedad
|
2-0
|
Las Palmas
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Seychelles Premier League |
52'
|
Saint Louis Suns United
|
0-0
|
Foresters FC
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
52'
|
[3] Pirmasens
|
0-3
|
Wormatia Worms
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz |
52'
|
[9] Ankara Demirspor
|
4-2
|
Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
England Super League Women |
52'
|
[8] Brighton Women
|
0-0
|
Aston Villa Women
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
52'
|
[8] Kickers Offenbach
|
1-2
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany 3.Liga |
52'
|
[7] Erzgebirge Aue
|
0-0
|
Arminia Bielefeld
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz |
52'
|
[17] Kirsehir Belediyespor
|
3-4
|
1461 Trabzon FK
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga West |
52'
|
[9] Duren
|
1-0
|
1. FC Bocholt
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hessen |
52'
|
[1] FC Giessen
|
2-1
|
TuS Dietkirchen
[18]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Bremen |
52'
|
[11] SC Vahr Blockdiek
|
2-0
|
ESC Geestemünde
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany 3.Liga |
52'
|
[1] SSV Ulm 1846
|
0-0
|
FC Viktoria Köln
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi |
52'
|
[13] Arnavutkoy Belediyesi
|
1-1
|
Kastamonuspor
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kolmonen |
53'
|
FC Espoo
|
0-0
|
EPS Reservi
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
53'
|
[1] Dukla Praha
|
5-1
|
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz |
53'
|
[19] Adiyamanspor
|
2-0
|
Afjet Afyonspor
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Thailand Premier League |
53'
|
[6] Ratchaburi FC
|
0-1
|
BG Pathum United
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kolmonen |
53'
|
LaPa
|
1-1
|
Edustus IPS
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Bremen |
53'
|
[12] TuRa Bremen
|
1-3
|
Blumenthaler SV
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg |
54'
|
[10] FV Ravensburg
|
1-0
|
SV Oberachern
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 2 Group 2 |
54'
|
[6] Grorud
|
2-1
|
Eidsvold TF
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga Bayern |
54'
|
[8] Greuther Furth II
|
0-1
|
Augsburg II
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi |
54'
|
[16] Belediye Derincespor
|
1-1
|
Denizlispor
[18]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
54'
|
[18] TuS Koblenz
|
1-3
|
TSG Balingen
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 2 Group 1 |
54'
|
[5] Vard Haugesund
|
1-1
|
Notodden
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi |
54'
|
[7] Isparta 32 Spor
|
0-4
|
76 Igdir Belediyespor
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 3 Group 2 |
54'
|
[2] Vindbjart
|
1-2
|
Pors Grenland
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Play-Offs Women |
54'
|
OB Q Women
|
1-0
|
B93 Copenhagen Women
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz |
54'
|
[3] Bucaspor
|
1-0
|
Diyarbakirspor
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Toppserien Women |
54'
|
[7] Lyn Fotball Women
|
0-2
|
Stabaek Women
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland |
55'
|
[6] Husqvarna FF
|
2-0
|
Ockero IF
[9] |
|
|
Football |
Switzerland Division 1 Women |
55'
|
[4] Young Boys Women
|
4-1
|
Grasshopper Women
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Toppserien Women |
55'
|
[5] Røa Women
|
2-0
|
Arna Bjornar Women
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria League 1 Women |
55'
|
[9] FC Bergheim Women
|
0-1
|
SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland Women
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
55'
|
[7] Bayern Munich U19
|
3-2
|
Sandhausen U19
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland |
55'
|
[12] Motala AIF FK
|
4-1
|
Grebbestads IF
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
55'
|
[4] SGV Freiberg
|
1-0
|
TSV Steinbach
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 2 Group 2 |
55'
|
[8] Kjelsås
|
1-0
|
Follo
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kolmonen |
55'
|
OsPa
|
0-2
|
RoPo
|
|
|
Football |
Germany 3.Liga |
55'
|
[14] 1860 Munich
|
1-2
|
Borussia Dortmund II
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Toppserien Women |
55'
|
[9] Asane Women
|
0-2
|
Valerenga Women
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Segunda |
55'
|
[15] Mirandes
|
0-1
|
Valladolid
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
55'
|
Stilon Gorzow
|
0-0
|
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi |
56'
|
[12] Karaman Belediyespor
|
0-4
|
Somaspor
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga NOFV Sud |
56'
|
[8] SC Freital
|
2-1
|
Magdeburg II
[4] |
|
|
Football |
Germany 3.Liga |
56'
|
[20] SC Freiburg II
|
1-0
|
Jahn Regensburg
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Kenya Premier League |
56'
|
[15] Sofapaka FC
|
0-1
|
Shabana FC
[17] |
|
|
Football |
Kenya Premier League |
56'
|
[10] KCB
|
0-3
|
Kariobangi Sharks
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Division 2 |
56'
|
[8] Skive
|
1-1
|
Fremad Amager
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kolmonen |
57'
|
TuPS
|
3-0
|
FC Kuusysi
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand |
57'
|
[4] Osteraker United
|
0-1
|
FC Järfälla
[2] |
|
|
Football |
Latvia 1. Liga |
57'
|
[5] Valmiera FC II
|
3-2
|
AFA Olaine
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
57'
|
[10] Rain am Lech
|
0-2
|
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland |
57'
|
[10] IFK Kumla
|
1-4
|
BK Forward
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga Women |
57'
|
[4] TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Women
|
0-3
|
Eintracht Frankfurt Women
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Uganda Cup |
57'
|
NEC FC Bugolobi
|
2-0
|
BUL FC
|
|
|
Football |
Iceland 3 Deild |
58'
|
[3] FC Arbaer
|
1-2
|
Vidir Gardur
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Division 3 |
58'
|
[6] Næsby
|
1-0
|
Ishoj
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Play-Offs Women |
58'
|
FC Thy-Thisted Q Women
|
0-0
|
Naestved HG Women
|
|
|
Football |
Bangladesh Premier League |
60'
|
[1] Bashundhara Kings
|
2-1
|
Dhaka Abahani
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Danish Womens Elitedivisionen |
68'
|
AGF Women
|
3-4
|
Fortuna Hjørring Women
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
73'
|
SV Empor Berlin
|
1-2
|
SFC Stern 1900
|
|
|
Football |
China Super League |
78'
|
[13] Qingdao West Coast
|
0-0
|
Shandong Taishan
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
79'
|
[15] Sunderland
|
0-2
|
Sheff Wed
[20]
|
|
|
Football |
Belgium Super League Women |
79'
|
[4] Gent Women
|
0-1
|
Club Brugge Women
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
80'
|
[22] Birmingham
|
1-0
|
Norwich
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
81'
|
[6] West Brom
|
3-0
|
Preston
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
81'
|
[24] Rotherham
|
5-2
|
Cardiff
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
81'
|
[21] Plymouth
|
1-0
|
Hull
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
81'
|
[3] Leeds
|
1-2
|
Southampton
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Serbia League Women |
82'
|
ZFK Moscow Women
|
0-2
|
ZFK Lavice Dubocica Women
|
|
|
Football |
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga |
82'
|
[12] FK Zvijezda 09
|
2-2
|
NK Igman Konjic
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League |
82'
|
[1] Arsenal
|
2-0
|
Bournemouth
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
82'
|
[16] Excelsior Maassluis
|
2-1
|
AFC
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
82'
|
[18] Stoke
|
4-0
|
Bristol City
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Kazakhstan Premier League |
83'
|
[8] Kairat Almaty
|
1-0
|
FK Atyrau
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland II Liga |
83'
|
[12] Lech Poznan II
|
1-1
|
KKS Kalisz
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
83'
|
[2] Ipswich
|
2-0
|
Huddersfield
[23]
|
|
|
Football |
Romania Liga I |
83'
|
[6] FC Botosani
|
0-0
|
FC Voluntari
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland |
83'
|
[10] Sävedalens IF
|
0-3
|
Laholms FK
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Kazakhstan Premier League |
84'
|
[6] Tobol Kostanay
|
1-0
|
Zhetysu
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 1 |
84'
|
[4] Chongqing Tonglianglong
|
2-0
|
Suzhou Dongwu
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Division 3 |
84'
|
[3] VSK Aarhus
|
1-1
|
Frem
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
84'
|
[9] Coventry
|
1-2
|
QPR
[17]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
84'
|
[13] Swansea
|
0-1
|
Millwall
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Danmarksserien Promotion |
85'
|
[9] Allerød
|
1-1
|
Karlslunde IF
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
85'
|
[1] Leicester
|
0-1
|
Blackburn
[19]
|
|
|
Football |
Estonia Meistriliiga |
85'
|
[10] JK Nomme United
|
1-1
|
FC Kuressaare
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 1 |
85'
|
[9] Qingdao Red Lions
|
2-3
|
Yunnan Yukun
[2] |
|
|
Football |
Thailand Premier League |
85'
|
[16] Police Tero FC
|
0-0
|
Chiangrai Utd
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
85'
|
[8] Middlesbrough
|
3-1
|
Watford
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
85'
|
FK Bohemia Kaznejov
|
0-1
|
TJ Kosutka Plzen
|
|
|
Football |
Belgium Super League Women |
86'
|
[2] OH Leuven Women
|
0-0
|
Anderlecht Women
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Danmarksserien Promotion |
89'
|
[3] Marienlyst
|
0-1
|
Odder IGF
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Nacional 2A Cup |
1 - 10:00
|
Lobos da Malveira
|
0-0
|
Stella Maris
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 00:47
|
PHX Suns (HOLLOW) Esports
|
33-37
|
CLE Cavaliers (SCORCH) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Indonesia IBL |
1 - 02:22
|
[7] Rans Simba
|
17-18
|
Prawira Bandung
[11]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Netherlands Eredivisie Women |
1 - 10:00
|
Landslake Lions Women
|
0-0
|
Jolly Jumpers Tubbergen Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Czech Republic Liga 1 Women |
1 - 02:23
|
Sparta Praha Women
|
10-21
|
Sokol Pecky Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 02:56
|
MEM Grizzlies (CARNAGE) Esports
|
38-48
|
MIL Bucks (COMBO) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey BSL |
3 - 10:00
|
[5] Manisa
|
40-50
|
Pinar Karsiyaka
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey BSL |
2 - 01:46
|
[10] Tofas
|
47-51
|
Galatasaray
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
4 - 09:06
|
[4] Rockingham Flames
|
57-61
|
Joondalup Wolves
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines MPBL |
2 - 03:43
|
Bulacan Kuyas
|
33-27
|
Paranaque Patriots
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
3 - 01:50
|
[11] Goldfields Giants
|
56-63
|
Perth Redbacks
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
3 - 01:19
|
[2] Xinjiang Flying Tigers
|
66-78
|
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda NBL Women |
2 - 07:58
|
A1 Challenge Women
|
11-14
|
Miracle Ravens Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Malta MVA League Women |
|
Falcons VC Women
|
14-10
|
BKVC Reds Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Tunisia A Women |
|
AS Hammam-Chot Women
|
14-8
|
Boumhal BS Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland 1 Liga |
|
[3] BBTS Bielsko-Biala
|
16-22
|
MKS Bedzin
[1]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Netherlands Eredivisie Women |
25-23
|
[2] VV Utrecht Women
|
10-14
|
VC Sneek Women
[1]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Tunisia A Women |
25-17,21-25
|
Club Africain Women
|
12-13
|
CS Sfaxien Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 1A Women |
27-25
|
OS Tichy Women
|
7-22
|
JS Azzazga Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Rwanda National League A |
21-25,25-23
|
APR VC
|
2-1
|
Kirehe VC
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 1A Women |
25-21,25-16
|
US Ben Aknoun Women
|
3-0
|
Widad Amel Aintaya Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Indonesia Proliga |
20-25,25-19
|
[1] Jakarta STIN BIN
|
18-19
|
Palembang Bank Sumsel
[5] |
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
7-7
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
International Friendlies (Regulation Only) |
1 - 13:15
|
Latvia
|
1-0
|
Norway
|
|
|
Handball |
MOL Liga Women |
08:46
|
[3] HC Zlin Women
|
5-3
|
DHC Plzen Women
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Croatia 1.HRL |
11:32
|
RK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
|
7-3
|
MRK Umag
|
|
|
Handball |
Turkey Cup Women |
43:14
|
Konyaalti Women
|
22-18
|
Kastamonu Women
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Cagliari |
0-0
|
Daniel Elahi Galan
|
0-0
|
Lorenzo Musetti
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton |
0-0
|
Dian Nedev
|
0-1
|
Alex Kuperstein
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton |
15-40
|
Lukas Steffen
|
0-0
|
Andrew Delgado
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Osijek MD |
30-0
|
Lemstra/Romano
|
0-0
|
Graf/Paty
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
15-0
|
Koki Matsuda
|
2-2
|
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Osijek |
30-15
|
[427] Mili Poljicak
|
2-2
|
Neil Oberleitner
[172] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Guangzhou MD |
0-0
|
Nam/Niklas-Salminen
|
2-6,0-1
|
Ellis/Schoolkate
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[377] Carlos Sanchez Jover
|
3-4
|
Alexander Weis
[293] |
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Sevilla |
0-0
|
Stupaczuk/Di Nenno
|
4-1
|
Navarro/Lebron
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Saint-Malo |
0-30
|
[191] Lois Boisson
|
3-3
|
Alize Cornet
[107] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
0-30
|
Madelief Hageman
|
5-1
|
Carmen Andreea Herea
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Osijek WD |
15-0
|
Drugdova/Sebestova
|
6-0,1-1
|
Dernikovic/Ivkovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
15-15
|
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska
|
1-2
|
Sofia M Barbulescu
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Wiesbaden |
40-40
|
[111] Jule Niemeier
|
6-1,0-0
|
Irina-Camelia Begu
[128] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Guangzhou |
0-0
|
[182] Beibit Zhukayev
|
3-6,7-5,5-7
|
Adam Walton
[119] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[413] Eva Vedder
|
1-6,1-5
|
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
[452] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Aix en Provence |
3-3
|
[42] Roman Safiullin
|
6-6
|
Jaume Munar
[73] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
40-A
|
[215] Jil Teichmann
|
6-1,2-2
|
Nuria Brancaccio
[292] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
15-15
|
[484] Juan Bautista Otegui
|
3-6,1-4
|
Jay Clarke
[350] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya MD |
0-2
|
Agwi/Mischker
|
7-5,6-6
|
Beaupain/Vocel
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet WD |
0-0
|
Herazo Gonzalez/Mansouri
|
3-6,6-7
|
Quevedo/Yamazaki
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Nottingham |
30-15
|
Sonay Kartal
|
7-6,2-2
|
Hikaru Sato
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Nottingham |
0-0
|
Tamira Paszek
|
3-6,4-5
|
Klaudija Bubelyte
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-15
|
Dayeon Back
|
1-6,6-2,3-3
|
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
0-0
|
Georgia Andreea Craciun
|
6-3,0-3
|
Karola P Bejenaru
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turffontein (SA |
05/04 13:48 |
Turffontein (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Goodwood |
05/04 13:45 |
Goodwood
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Punchestown |
05/04 13:30 |
Punchestown
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Newmarket |
05/04 13:20 |
Newmarket
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Thirsk |
05/04 13:10 |
Thirsk
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turffontein (SA |
05/04 13:08 |
Turffontein (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Auteuil |
05/04 13:05 |
Auteuil
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Vincennes |
05/04 12:48 |
Vincennes
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Sunrisers Women
|
222/9,0/0
|
South East Stars Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Western Storm Women
|
7/0,295/5
|
Southern Vipers Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Central Sparks Women
|
,216 All Out
|
Northern Diamonds Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Lancashire
|
,261 All Out
|
Kent
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
05/03 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
,210/8
|
Glamorgan
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Somerset
|
128 All Out,156 & 116/5
|
Essex
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 13:50 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 13:34 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Crayford |
05/04 13:29 |
Crayford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Swindon |
05/04 13:24 |
Swindon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Doncaster |
05/04 13:22 |
Doncaster
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle |
05/04 13:17 |
Newcastle
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 13:15 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Oxford |
05/04 13:12 |
Oxford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/03 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
SA Cup |
12:49
|
Valke
|
0-14
|
Cheetahs
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
U20 Internationals |
53:06
|
Georgia U20
|
12-19
|
France U20
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
European Rugby Challenge Cup |
73:39
|
[1] Sharks
|
32-31
|
Clermont
[2]
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Elite One |
06:23
|
Limouxin
|
0-0
|
St Esteve
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Marcin Litwiniuk
|
0-0
|
Damian Korczak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Ondrej Mezera
|
0-0
|
Ludek Stoces
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Miroslav Skola
|
0-2
|
Jaroslav Bresky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Yevhen Skorobahatyi
|
5-2
|
Daniil Habrelyan
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-4
|
Ladislav Vosyka
|
9-6
|
Vlastimil Kaisler
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9
|
Grigory Kuzmenko
|
4-3
|
Vitalii Zharskiy
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
7-11
|
Mateusz Misiak
|
7-9
|
Dawid Kotwica
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
10-12
|
Anastasiia Hordynska-Sheiko
|
4-6
|
Oleksandra Ivchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
5-11,11-9
|
Vaclav Hruska Snr
|
6-6
|
Lukas Malek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
12-14
|
Dominik Muller
|
12-12
|
Radek Milata
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,11-7
|
Andrii Lushchyk
|
2-0
|
Evhenii Hrytsenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11,11-9,3-11
|
Roman Mazur
|
2-1
|
Mykola Slozka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash XD |
11-7,9-11
|
Yashaswini Ghorpade/Desai
|
4-2
|
Vega/Burgos
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash XD |
6-11,8-11,11-5
|
Pistej/Balazova
|
0-0
|
Liao/Ly
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
10-12,11-7,9-11,11-4
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
8-6
|
Artur Grela
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5,11-5,9-11
|
Yevhenii Honchar
|
10-9
|
Dmytro Neborak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-7,6-11,9-11,11-8
|
Mikulas Chaloupka
|
3-2
|
Adam Martin Rek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash Women |
14-16,11-4,11-7
|
Miwa Harimoto
|
14-14
|
Yangzi Liu
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl Women |
|
Wiesmeyr/Saric
|
14-14
|
Mayr/Neiss
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia Women |
|
Melissa/Brandie
|
14-14
|
Esmee/Zoe
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia Women |
|
Tina/Anastasija
|
10-9
|
Xue/X. Y. Xia
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl Women |
|
Wengler/M'bauer
|
11-10
|
Berger/Hohenauer
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 1 |
01:17
|
BB Team
|
1-2
|
9 Pandas
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - Circuito Retake |
02:00
|
The Agency Clan
|
2-3
|
GTZ Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:55
|
Seight
|
3-0
|
Purple Haze
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
-1:-30
|
Nemiga
|
0-1
|
MOUZ
|
|
|
Esports |
Crossfire - CFML |
00:00
|
KINGZERO-eSports
|
1-0
|
LGD Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
02:07
|
PERA
|
11-4
|
FlyQuest
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
00:00
|
Monte
|
9-8
|
FORZE
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:01
|
Rogue Warriors
|
2-1
|
eStar Pro
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCT Pacific |
01:23
|
DRX
|
2-6
|
Paper Rex
|
|
|