Football |
Hong Kong Premier League |
00'
|
[5] Southern District
|
View
|
Lee Man FC
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Queensland Women |
00'
|
[2] Gold Coast United Women
|
View
|
Brisbane Olympic FC Women
[9] |
|
|
Football |
Fiji National League |
00'
|
Rewa FC
|
View
|
Nadi FC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
00'
|
Stirling Macedonia
|
View
|
Forrestfield Utd
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
00'
|
University NSW U20
|
View
|
Hakoah Sydney City East U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
00'
|
Macarthur Rams U20
|
View
|
Northern Tigers U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
00'
|
Inter Lions U20
|
View
|
Dulwich Hill U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
00'
|
Blacktown Spartans U20
|
View
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
00'
|
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
|
View
|
SD Raiders U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 2 |
00'
|
Gladesville Ryde Magic
|
View
|
Camden Tigers SC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia A-League |
00'
|
[10] Newcastle Jets
|
View
|
Central Coast Mariners
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales U20 League |
00'
|
Hills United FC U20
|
View
|
St George City FA U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales U20 League |
00'
|
Marconi Stallions U20
|
View
|
St George Saints U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
00'
|
Canterbury Bankstown FC
|
View
|
Dunbar Rovers FC
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 2 |
00'
|
[5] Beijing Institute
|
View
|
Shandong Taishan Reserves
[9] |
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Victoria Women |
00'
|
Boroondara Eagles Women
|
View
|
Calder Utd SC Women
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 2 |
00'
|
Central Coast United FC
|
View
|
Hawkesbury City SC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia A-League |
00'
|
Wellington Phoenix
|
View
|
Macarthur FC
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
04/27 07:00 |
Bayern (Matrix) Esports
|
View
|
PSG (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
Man City (Spencer) Esports
|
View
|
Inter (Votepeace) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
PSG (Ragnar) Esports
|
View
|
Real Madrid (val) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
00'
|
Barcelona (Bruno) Esports
|
0-0
|
Man City (Rafaelo) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
China Super League Women |
00'
|
Jiangsu Women
|
0-0
|
Wuhan Jiangda University Women
|
|
|
Football |
China Super League Women |
00'
|
Beijing Yuhong Women
|
0-0
|
Changchun Dazhong Women
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 2 |
00'
|
[3] Dalian K'un City
|
0-0
|
Hubei Istar
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
00'
|
Inglewood United
|
0-0
|
UWA-Nedlands FC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Victoria |
01'
|
[6] Port Melbourne SC
|
0-0
|
South Melbourne
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Man City (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
0-1
|
Liverpool (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Arsenal (Upcake22) Esports
|
0-0
|
Man Utd (sane4ek8) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Germany (lowheels) Esports
|
2-1
|
Argentina (d1pseN) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
England (Bomb1to) Esports
|
4-3
|
Portugal (Jekunam) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Queensland PL U23 |
10'
|
Logan Lightning U23
|
0-0
|
Ipswich FC U23
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Queensland Premier League |
10'
|
[12] Mitchelton FC
|
0-1
|
Moreton City Excelsior B
[9] |
|
|
Football |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
11'
|
Kingborough Lions
|
0-0
|
Launceston City
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Northern NSW Premier League |
26'
|
[6] Maitland FC
|
0-0
|
Cooks Hill United
[9] |
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia State League 1 |
27'
|
West Adelaide
|
0-1
|
Playford
|
|
|
Football |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
29'
|
Western Knights
|
1-2
|
Floreat Athena
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Darwin Premier League |
30'
|
Hellenic AC
|
5-1
|
Garuda FC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
37'
|
Gwelup Croatia SC
|
0-0
|
Joondalup United
|
|
|
Football |
Australia SA Premier League Reserves |
42'
|
Adelaide Olympic Reserves
|
1-3
|
Metrostars Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
South Korea K3 League |
45'
|
[10] Mokpo City FC
|
1-0
|
Gangneung City
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Japan J-League |
45'
|
[2] Cerezo Osaka
|
1-1
|
Yokohama F-Marinos
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Northern NSW Premier League |
45'
|
[11] Lake Macquarie
|
1-1
|
Edgeworth Eagles
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Japan J2-League |
45'
|
[11] Ehime FC
|
1-1
|
Ventforet Kofu
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia State League 1 |
45'
|
Vipers FC
|
2-1
|
Fulham United FC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Victoria Women |
45'
|
[6] Heidelberg United Women
|
0-1
|
South Melbourne Women
[10] |
|
|
Football |
Australia Queensland PL U23 |
56'
|
Caboolture FC U23
|
2-2
|
Eastern Suburbs U23
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Queensland PL U23 |
58'
|
Southside Eagles U23
|
2-0
|
SWQ Thunder U23
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia State League 1 |
66'
|
Western Strikers
|
1-1
|
Cumberland United
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
71'
|
[4] Adelaide Croatia Raiders
|
2-1
|
Para Hills Knights
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia State League 1 |
71'
|
Salisbury United
|
3-2
|
Adelaide Blue Eagles
|
|
|
Football |
Japan J-League |
88'
|
[4] Vissel Kobe
|
0-1
|
Kyoto Sanga FC
[19]
|
|
|
Football |
Japan J3-League |
90'
|
[14] YSCC
|
1-1
|
Nara Club
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
South Korea K3 League |
90'
|
[8] Pocheon Citizen FC
|
0-0
|
Gimhae City
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Victoria Premier League 2 |
90'
|
Beaumaris
|
2-2
|
Boroondara
|
|
|
Football |
Australia A-League Women |
90'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[2] Sydney FC Women
|
1-1
|
Central Coast Mariners FC Women
[5] |
|
|
Football |
South Korea K League 1 |
90'
|
[12] Daejeon Hana Citizen
|
3-1
|
FC Seoul
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Victoria Premier League 1 |
90'
|
[1] Melbourne Victory NPL
|
5-2
|
Bulleen Lions
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia SA Premier League Reserves |
91'
|
Adelaide Comets Reserves
|
1-2
|
Modbury Jets Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Japan J2-League |
96'
|
[17] Mito Hollyhock
|
2-3
|
Fujieda MYFC
[19]
|
|
|
Football |
Japan J2-League |
96'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[7] Vegalta Sendai
|
0-2
|
JEF Utd Chiba
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Japan J2-League |
97'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[20] Thespa Gunma
|
1-2
|
V-Varen Nagasaki
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Capital Territory Premier League |
97'
|
[4] Cooma Tigers
|
3-1
|
Canberra Olympic
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Japan J-League |
99'<sup>+10</sup>
|
[14] Jubilo Iwata
|
2-0
|
Machida Zelvia
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
1 - 10:00
|
Tokyo Alvark
|
0-0
|
Gunma Crane Thunders
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
1 - 10:00
|
Nagasaki Velca
|
0-0
|
Osaka Evessa
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
1 - 10:00
|
Sendai 89ers
|
0-0
|
Ibaraki Robots
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
1 - 10:00
|
[4] Central Coast Crusaders Women
|
0-0
|
Maitland Mustangs Women
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
1 - 10:00
|
[1] Bendigo Braves Women
|
0-0
|
Sandringham Sabres Women
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North Women |
1 - 10:00
|
[1] Northside Wizards Women
|
0-0
|
Sunshine Coast Phoenix Women
[13] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 04:34
|
DAL Mavericks (COMBO) Esports
|
2-2
|
GS Warriors (SILVER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
0-0
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines PBA Cup |
1 - 12:00
|
[10] Blackwater Bossing
|
0-0
|
NorthPort Batang Pier
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
1 - 10:00
|
[8] Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
|
0-0
|
Sydney Comets
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 02:51
|
LA Lakers (AIRFORCE) Esports
|
60-55
|
MEM Grizzlies (HOLLOW) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
2 - 08:09
|
[5] Nagoya Fighting Eagles
|
27-30
|
Kyoto Hannaryz
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei P League |
1 - 00:35
|
[2] Formosa Dreamers
|
23-18
|
Hsinchu Lioneers
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
82-84
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
3 - 10:00
|
[4] Kawasaki Brave Thunders
|
34-30
|
Shibuya Sun Rockers
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
3 - 10:00
|
[1] San En Neo Phoenix
|
54-33
|
Toyama Grouses
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Mikawa Seahorses
|
43-31
|
Saga Ballooners
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
3 - 10:00
|
[3] Chiba Jets
|
28-50
|
Utsunomiya Brex
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Nagoya Diamond Dolphins
|
43-35
|
Ryukyu Golden Kings
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan T1 League |
2 - 04:10
|
[3] Kaohsiung Aquas
|
34-47
|
New Taipei CTBC DEA
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
4 - 00:35
|
[5] Akita Northern Happinets
|
70-60
|
Levanga Hokkaido
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
4 - 04:11
|
[7] Shinshu Brave Warriors
|
63-68
|
Yokohama B-Corsairs
[6]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
China National Champs Women |
|
Shanghai Women
|
0-0
|
Shandong Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Turkey Youth League Women |
|
Bahcelievler Belediye U19 Women
|
0-0
|
Galatasaray U19 Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Vietnam A-League Women |
13-25
|
Ac quy Tia Sang Women
|
13-24
|
Thai Nguyen Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Indonesia Proliga |
|
[5] Jakarta Pertamina
|
0-0
|
Jakarta Garuda
[4] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines PVL Women |
25-19
|
[6] Cignal HD Spikers Women
|
16-10
|
Capital1 Solar Spikers Women
[11] |
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/27 05:00 |
Yomiuri Giants
|
2-0
|
Yokohama Bay Stars
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/27 05:00 |
[1] Kia Tigers
|
3-5
|
LG Twins
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/27 05:00 |
Yakult Swallows
|
2-4
|
Hanshin Tigers
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/27 05:00 |
Hiroshima Carp
|
3-1
|
Chunichi Dragons
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/27 05:00 |
Seibu Lions
|
1-0
|
Softbank Hawks
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/27 05:00 |
Orix Buffaloes
|
0-4
|
Nippon Ham Fighters
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/27 05:00 |
Rakuten Eagles
|
0-1
|
Chiba Lotte Marines
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
1 - 20:00
|
Melbourne Mustangs
|
0-0
|
Sydney Bears
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
1 - 12:45
|
[5] Brisbane Lightning
|
0-0
|
Central Coast Rhinos
[10] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Suita |
15-30
|
Mizuki Kawada
|
3-4
|
Yuto Okuchi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Shymkent |
0-0
|
Savva Polukhin
|
1-0
|
Jordi Garcia Mestre
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Suita |
0-15
|
Shinji Hazawa
|
5-5
|
Shinnosuke Iwamoto
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Tokyo |
15-0
|
[353] Ena Shibahara
|
3-6,4-1
|
Mai Hontama
[118] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Wuning WD |
40-30
|
Bhosale/Hourigan
|
5-7,3-5
|
Cho/Cho
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Shymkent |
0-40
|
Valeriya Yushchenko
|
7-5,1-0
|
Irene Lavino
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Suita |
40-40
|
Taichi Wakamatsu
|
3-6,7-6,5-6
|
Seiya Nakanishi
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Kyneton |
04/27 07:15 |
Kyneton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Toowoomba |
04/27 07:10 |
Toowoomba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Caulfield |
04/27 07:05 |
Caulfield
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Ooty |
04/27 07:00 |
Ooty
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Singapore |
04/27 07:00 |
Singapore
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Saga |
04/27 06:55 |
Saga
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Nepal vs West Indies A - 1st Twenty20 Match |
04/27 07:15 |
Nepal
|
,61/2
|
West Indies A
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ipswich |
04/27 07:12 |
Ipswich
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Geelong |
04/27 07:07 |
Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
LIV Golf Adelaide |
04/26 01:45 |
LIV Golf Adelaide
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
00:00
|
[11] Highlanders
|
0-0
|
Western Force
[12]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Japan Rugby League One |
66:10
|
[5] Kobelco Steelers
|
49-7
|
Shizuoka Blue Revs
[8]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Japan Rugby League One |
71:31
|
[6] Toyota Verblitz
|
28-31
|
Canon Eagles
[4]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Japan Rugby League One |
69:08
|
[1] Wild Knights
|
21-17
|
Kintetsu Liners
[12]
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
1 - 04:23
|
[1] Geelong
|
5.1(31)-2.6(18)
|
Carlton
[6]
|
|
|
Futsal |
Cambodia Makor League |
20:00
|
ISI Academy
|
0-0
|
Arigato United
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
7-11
|
Anton Limonov
|
9-9
|
Antonin Gavlas
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Jan Lovl
|
0-0
|
Ladislav Vosyka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Vaclav Hruska Snr
|
0-0
|
Rostislav Hasmanda
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Radek Milata
|
0-0
|
Radek Mohelnik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Robin Pacha
|
0-0
|
Jiri Ruzicka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Pavlo Sokolovskyi
|
3-1
|
Dmytro Shchegelskyi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
4-11
|
Maxim Suvorov
|
4-1
|
Ondrej Fiklik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-6
|
Piotr Maruszak
|
1-2
|
Michal Minda
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
16-14,3-11
|
Karel Kastner
|
4-2
|
Vladimir Libovicky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
11-9
|
Olha Yureneva
|
3-3
|
Veronika Andriushchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
5-11,3-11
|
Marcin Jadczyk
|
9-10
|
Mateusz Golebiowski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6,11-5,7-11
|
Tomas Hanke
|
0-0
|
Petr Orlowski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10,7-11,11-8
|
Mykhailo Hlaholev
|
9-10
|
Ivan Kryvyi
|
|
|
Badminton |
Finnish Int. XD |
|
Schmidt/Parsim
|
1-2
|
Kaisti/Tapola
|
|
|
Badminton |
Finnish Int. XD |
|
Tan/Wong
|
0-0
|
Tiger/I Grotinum
|
|
|
Badminton |
Finnish Int. XD |
|
Marzuan/Hochscheid
|
0-0
|
Ounmaa/Uprus
|
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup |
|
Guang Zu Lu
|
0-0
|
Jack Yu
|
|
|
Badminton |
Uber Cup |
21-13
|
Isharani Baruah
|
13-7
|
Wen Yu Zhang
|
|
|
Badminton |
Uber Cup |
|
Ester Wardoyo
|
0-0
|
Saloni Mehta
|
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup MD |
21-15
|
Liang/Wang
|
2-0
|
Choo/Tang
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Xiamen |
|
Krou/Gauthier-Rat
|
0-0
|
Hodges/Schubert
|
|
|
Netball |
Super Netball |
04/27 07:00 |
Sunshine Coast Lightning
|
0-0
|
Adelaide Thunderbirds
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger Melbourne |
01:55
|
MIBR
|
13-6
|
Rooster
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
15:49
|
KuaiShow Gaming
|
1-0
|
Dragon Ranger Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
00:05
|
NightRaid
|
4-4
|
Purple Haze
|
|
|