Football |
Australia Queensland Premier League Women |
00'
|
Virginia United SC Women
|
View
|
Gold Coast Knights Women
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Darwin Premier League |
00'
|
Darwin Hearts
|
View
|
Darwin Olympic
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Victoria Premier League 1 |
00'
|
[13] Werribee City
|
View
|
Bentleigh Greens
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
00'
|
Havlickuv Brod
|
View
|
SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
00'
|
SK Mirovice
|
0-0
|
FC Semice
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
01'
|
Sevilla (Koftovsky) Esports
|
1-0
|
Newcastle (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
01'
|
AC Milan (Arcos) Esports
|
1-0
|
Inter (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
02'
|
FC Irp Cesky Tesin
|
0-0
|
Dolni Benesov
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
02'
|
Slovan Rosice
|
0-0
|
MFK Karvina B
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
02'
|
MFK Chrudim B
|
0-0
|
Hlinsko
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
03'
|
[14] Motorlet Praha
|
0-0
|
Sokol Hostoun
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Victoria Premier League 2 |
03'
|
FC Melbourne Srbija
|
0-0
|
Beaumaris
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
03'
|
SK Hrebec
|
0-0
|
SK Slany
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
04'
|
TJ Tatran Bohunice
|
0-0
|
Trinec
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
04'
|
Tottenham (Donatello) Esports
|
1-1
|
Man Utd (Odin) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
04'
|
SK Ujezd Praha 4
|
0-0
|
FK Neratovice-Byskovice
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
Arsenal (labotryas) Esports
|
2-1
|
A.Madrid (KraftVK) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
Dortmund (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
1-3
|
Man Utd (BlackStar98) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
South Africa Diski Challenge |
14'
|
Moroka Swallows Reserves
|
0-0
|
Stellenbosch FC Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Queensland Premier League 3 |
15'
|
Redcliffe Dolphins SC
|
1-0
|
North Pine
|
|
|
Football |
Lebanon League Women |
15'
|
Beirut FC Women
|
0-0
|
No Limits Women
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Queensland Premier League 3 |
16'
|
North Brisbane FC
|
1-0
|
Newmarket
|
|
|
Football |
South Africa Diski Challenge |
16'
|
Kaizer Chiefs Reserves
|
0-0
|
Sekhukhune United Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
South Africa Diski Challenge |
18'
|
Cape Town Spurs Reserves
|
0-0
|
Polokwane City Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 2 |
19'
|
[9] Guangxi Lanhang
|
0-0
|
Jiangxi Dark Horse
[8] |
|
|
Football |
China Division 2 |
19'
|
[7] Quanzhou Yaxin
|
0-1
|
Shanghai Port Reserves
[5] |
|
|
Football |
China Division 2 |
19'
|
[6] Shenzhen Juniors
|
0-0
|
Guangxi Hengchen
[3] |
|
|
Football |
Australia Capital Territory Premier League |
31'
|
[4] Monaro Panthers
|
1-1
|
Cooma Tigers
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Victoria Premier League 1 |
44'
|
[11] Caroline Springs George Cross
|
1-0
|
North Geelong
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Northern NSW Premier League |
44'
|
[4] Valentine Phoenix
|
0-2
|
Broadmeadow Magic
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales U20 League |
45'
|
St George City FA U20
|
0-0
|
Manly United U20
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 1 |
45'
|
[15] Foshan Nanshi
|
1-0
|
Wuxi Wugo
[14] |
|
|
Football |
South Africa Diski Challenge |
45'
|
Golden Arrows Reserves
|
2-1
|
Chippa United Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
South Korea K League 1 |
45'
|
[1] Pohang Steelers
|
0-0
|
Jeonbuk Motors
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Youth League |
45'
|
Hapoel Raanana U19
|
0-0
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis David U19
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
45'
|
[6] Adelaide United NPL
|
1-0
|
Adelaide Comets
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
47'
|
[3] Metrostars
|
1-0
|
South Adelaide Panthers
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Philippines PFL |
49'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[6] Manila Digger FC
|
2-0
|
Loyola FC
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
South Korea K League 2 |
49'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[8] Chungnam Asan FC
|
0-0
|
FC Anyang
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 1 |
49'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[1] Dalian Young Boy
|
0-0
|
Guangzhou FC
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
54'
|
[2] Floreat Athena
|
1-0
|
Balcatta
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Queensland Women |
55'
|
[3] Gold Coast United Women
|
2-1
|
Lions FC Women
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
56'
|
Sorrento FC
|
4-1
|
Rockingham City FC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
56'
|
Murdoch University Melville FC
|
1-2
|
Subiaco AFC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Victoria |
57'
|
[3] Heidelberg Utd
|
3-0
|
Manningham United Blues
[12] |
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales U20 League |
57'
|
Blacktown City U20
|
1-0
|
NWS Spirit FC U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Victoria |
57'
|
[6] Port Melbourne SC
|
1-0
|
Dandenong City
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
57'
|
Cockburn City
|
1-0
|
Gosnells City
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
59'
|
[12] Inglewood United
|
1-3
|
Armadale
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Queensland Premier League 3 |
59'
|
Western Spirit
|
0-1
|
University of Queensland
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
59'
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20
|
0-0
|
Hakoah Sydney City East U20
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 2 |
60'
|
[8] Tai'an Tiankuang
|
0-0
|
Beijing Institute
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
60'
|
Bankstown City Lions U20
|
3-0
|
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
60'
|
[1] Western Knights
|
0-0
|
Bayswater City
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
China Super League Women |
60'
|
[1] Wuhan Jiangda University Women
|
2-0
|
Yongchuan Chashan Women
[11] |
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
61'
|
Mandurah City
|
1-0
|
Joondalup United
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
61'
|
Inter Lions U20
|
1-0
|
SD Raiders U20
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 1 |
61'
|
[10] Yanbian Longding
|
1-1
|
Heilongjiang Ice City
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
61'
|
Blacktown Spartans U20
|
2-0
|
Macarthur Rams U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
61'
|
Gwelup Croatia SC
|
0-2
|
Dianella White Eagles
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
61'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC U20
|
0-0
|
Dulwich Hill U20
|
|
|
Football |
Hong Kong Premier League |
62'
|
[5] Southern District
|
0-0
|
Wofoo Tai Po FC
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales U20 League |
63'
|
Marconi Stallions U20
|
5-1
|
Hills United FC U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
63'
|
[6] Stirling Macedonia
|
0-1
|
Perth RedStar FC
[7] |
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
63'
|
[5] Fremantle City FC
|
2-1
|
Perth Glory NPL
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
65'
|
[3] Olympic Kingsway
|
4-0
|
Perth SC
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Tasmania Premier League |
88'
|
[8] Launceston United
|
0-6
|
Launceston City
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales Premier League |
88'
|
[14] Sutherland Sharks
|
0-3
|
Rockdale Ilinden FC
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
88'
|
Northern Tigers U20
|
6-0
|
Dunbar Rovers FC U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia SA Premier League Reserves |
90'
|
Croydon Kings Reserves
|
5-0
|
Adelaide City Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Tasmania Premier League |
92'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[4] Kingborough Lions
|
0-0
|
Devonport City
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 00:16
|
LA Lakers (HOLLOW) Esports
|
15-11
|
BOS Celtics (SCORCH) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
1 - 05:20
|
[3] Shibuya Sun Rockers
|
12-7
|
Shinshu Brave Warriors
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Olympic Qual. 3x3 |
0 - 03:52
|
[3] Egypt 3x3
|
14-13
|
Japan 3x3
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 02:41
|
DAL Mavericks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
46-33
|
PHX Suns (TYCOON) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
2 - 09:16
|
[6] Dandenong Rangers Women
|
20-19
|
Kilsyth Cobras Women
[19]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
1 - 00:49
|
[6] Norths Bears
|
21-25
|
Inner West Bulls
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
1 - 02:11
|
[4] Knox Raiders Women
|
15-17
|
Casey Cavaliers Women
[14]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
2 - 09:37
|
[2] Keilor Thunder Women
|
17-25
|
Ballarat Miners Women
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
2 - 08:34
|
[9] Eltham Wildcats Women
|
29-29
|
Ringwood Hawks Women
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V Women |
1 - 01:11
|
[2] Bulleen Boomers Women
|
13-13
|
McKinnon Cougars Women
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North Women |
1 - 01:47
|
[11] Logan Thunder Women
|
11-29
|
Northside Wizards Women
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines MPBL |
1 - 07:38
|
San Juan Knights
|
5-2
|
Pangasinan Heatwaves
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V Women |
2 - 07:11
|
[7] Hume City Broncos Women
|
18-24
|
Sherbrooke Suns Women
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
|
71-62
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
76-90
|
PHI 76ers (Resarke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
3 - 08:03
|
[17] Launceston Tornadoes Women
|
43-44
|
Frankston Blues Women
[13]
|
|
|
Basketball |
New Zealand NBL |
2 - 00:35
|
[1] Auckland Tuatara
|
57-49
|
Hawke’s Bay Hawks
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[18] Nunawading Spectres Women
|
35-37
|
Diamond Valley Eagles Women
[11]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[14] Penrith Panthers Women
|
23-14
|
Canberra Nationals Women
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[12] Hills Hornets Women
|
39-29
|
Illawarra Hawks NBL1 Women
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[1] Albury Wodonga Bandits Women
|
45-35
|
Maitland Mustangs Women
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[5] Townsville Flames Women
|
55-32
|
Darwin Salties Women
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North Women |
4 - 08:40
|
[6] North Gold Coast Seahawks Women
|
60-45
|
Brisbane Capitals Women
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
Indonesia IBL |
4 - 08:04
|
[11] Satya Wacana Salatiga
|
49-81
|
Dewa United
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North Women |
3 - 00:00
|
[12] Ipswich Force Women
|
49-68
|
Rockhampton Cyclones Women
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei WSBL Women |
3 - 07:16
|
[1] Taiyuan Women
|
42-35
|
Cathay Life Women
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines PBA Cup |
3 - 06:13
|
[11] Blackwater Bossing
|
48-54
|
Phoenix Fuel Masters
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
4 - 01:34
|
[16] Geelong United Women
|
78-74
|
Mount Gambier Pioneers Women
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
4 - 00:26
|
[7] Sandringham Sabres Women
|
77-69
|
Melbourne Tigers Women
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
4 - 05:22
|
[2] Newcastle Falcons Women
|
63-46
|
Bankstown Bruins Women
[11] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
4 - 09:47
|
[16] Hornsby Spiders Women
|
58-70
|
Sutherland Sharks Women
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
4 - 09:35
|
[5] Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
|
73-67
|
Central Coast Crusaders
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
4 - 00:48
|
[6] Yokohama B-Corsairs
|
84-82
|
Kawasaki Brave Thunders
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei P League |
3 - 00:01
|
[4] Hsinchu Lioneers
|
62-68
|
New Taipei Kings
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan T1 League |
1 - 03:10
|
[1] New Taipei CTBC DEA
|
93-87
|
Taipei Taishin Mars
[4] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Rwanda National League A |
|
Gisagara VC
|
10-3
|
KVC
|
|
|
Volleyball |
All Japan Tournament Women |
25-22
|
Okayama Seagulls Women
|
18-9
|
University of Tsukuba Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs Women - 3 Sets |
18-25,25-21
|
AWF Katowice Women
|
0-0
|
PANS Nysa Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Indonesia Proliga |
25-13,25-20
|
[6] Kudus Sukun Badak
|
14-10
|
Jakarta Garuda
[7] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines NCAA Women |
27-29,25-20,25-23
|
SBU Red Spikers Women
|
0-0
|
CSJL Knights Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines UAAP |
25-19,21-25,13-25,25-21
|
DLSU Green Archers
|
9-7
|
NU Bulldogs
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[7] Kiwoom Heroes
|
0-1
|
KT Wiz
[9]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[2] NC Dinos
|
0-0
|
SSG Landers
[4]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[10] Lotte Giants
|
1-2
|
Samsung Lions
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[8] Hanwha Eagles
|
0-0
|
Kia Tigers
[1]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
2 - 14:16
|
[10] Canberra Brave
|
1-1
|
Melbourne Ice
[1]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
2 - 04:45
|
[2] Newcastle North Stars
|
3-4
|
Melbourne Mustangs
[9]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
2 - 03:10
|
[4] Sydney Bears
|
2-1
|
Adelaide Adrenaline
[7]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[377] Carlos Sanchez Jover
|
1-1
|
Elmer Moeller
[310] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
15-0
|
Nuria Brancaccio
|
0-2
|
Katerina Tsygourova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Aya El Aouni
|
1-2
|
Alina Granwehr
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Filip Cristian Jianu
|
1-1
|
Michael Agwi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
40-30
|
[383] Damien Wenger
|
1-1
|
Alexander Weis
[293] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Max Alcala Gurri
|
0-2
|
Stijn Slump
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
0-0
|
Stefana Lazar
|
0-3
|
Bianca Barbulescu
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
0-0
|
Alexia I Marginean
|
2-0
|
Evelyne C A Tiron
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Gianmarco Ferrari
|
2-0
|
Juan Bautista Otegui
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[350] Jay Clarke
|
2-1
|
Omni Kumar
[353] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
30-40
|
Eva Vedder
|
2-0
|
Natalia Szabanin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
30-0
|
[452] Andrea Lazaro Garcia
|
1-0
|
Laura Hietaranta
[438] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[215] Jil Teichmann
|
1-1
|
Carolina Kuhl
[416] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
30-15
|
Valeriya Yushchenko
|
0-1
|
Alena Kovackova
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Guangzhou |
40-40
|
[245] Yu Hsiou Hsu
|
6-3,4-6,2-2
|
Tristan Schoolkate
[241] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
KOR Seoul |
05/04 08:30 |
Seoul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Singapore |
05/04 08:30 |
Singapore
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Toowoomba |
05/04 08:20 |
Toowoomba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Bordeaux Le Bou |
05/04 08:15 |
Bordeaux Le Bouscat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Kanazawa |
05/04 08:15 |
Kanazawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Nepal vs West Indies A - 5th Twenty20 Match |
05/04 06:30 |
Nepal
|
,172/7
|
West Indies A
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 09:28 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 09:08 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 08:57 |
The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 08:51 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 08:48 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dubbo |
05/04 08:40 |
Dubbo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 08:37 |
The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 08:30 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 08:27 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ipswich |
05/04 08:24 |
Ipswich
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dubbo |
05/04 08:17 |
Dubbo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
LIV Golf Singapore |
05/03 01:15 |
LIV Golf Singapore
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
World Rugby SVNS Series Women |
02:17
|
South Africa 7s Women
|
14-14
|
Spain 7s Women
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
52:05
|
[4] Chiefs
|
36-7
|
Western Force
[12]
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
40:00
|
Gold Coast Titans
|
12-20
|
Melbourne Storm
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
3 - 11:14
|
[14] St Kilda
|
9.6(60)-5.4(34)
|
North Melbourne
[18]
|
|
|
Futsal |
Cambodia Makor League |
07:09
|
GPS Sports FT
|
4-4
|
Makor FC
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Jan Hruska
|
0-0
|
Pavel Vyvial
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
7-11,7-11
|
Dawid Kotwica
|
0-3
|
Marcin Piotrowski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10,13-11
|
Serhii Rak
|
1-4
|
Oleh Bindas
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5,5-11,4-11
|
Oleh Pereguda
|
6-6
|
Serhii Semenets
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-5,8-11,7-11,11-7
|
Petr Osvald
|
0-0
|
Lukas Krupnik Jnr
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-2,9-11,9-11,11-8
|
Oleksandr Lyman
|
0-0
|
Serhii Priadko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
8-11,11-7,8-11
|
Jaroslav Martinek
|
7-5
|
Jaroslav Strnad 1961
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
7-11,11-8,11-7
|
Martin Cvecek
|
1-2
|
Radim Jaros
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-9,7-11,11-2,5-11
|
Dmitro Parhomenko
|
3-2
|
Matej Perny
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
10-12,11-6,11-8,5-11
|
Patrik Klos
|
2-3
|
Jordy Piccolin
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-8,11-3,9-11,4-11
|
Michal Nemec
|
7-6
|
Adam Kral
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6,9-11,13-11,9-11
|
Kyrylo Tkachenko
|
2-7
|
Roman Oliinyk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7,11-8,11-13,5-11
|
Yevhenii Honchar
|
3-2
|
Roman Zholubak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
2-11,1-11,11-8
|
Serhii Rak
|
0-0
|
Oleh Bindas
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open XD |
13-21
|
Vlaar/Seinen
|
0-0
|
Trescarte/Jacob
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open XD |
21-19
|
Deschamp/Bergstein
|
0-0
|
Mael Cattoen/Vercelot
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open XD |
21-14
|
Rindshøj/Norrman
|
3-0
|
Kolding/Werge
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open XD |
13-21
|
Espersen/Kudsk
|
0-0
|
Ogawa/Kurashima
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl Women |
|
Holzer/Schneider
|
17-16
|
Shkarupa/M'man
|
|
|
Netball |
Super Netball |
05/04 07:00 |
Sunshine Coast Lightning
|
51-48
|
Melbourne Mavericks
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:32
|
PGE Turow
|
0-2
|
Astralis Talent
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - MSI |
09:49
|
Estral Esports
|
0-0
|
PSG Talon
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:55
|
Johnny Speeds
|
7-0
|
Copenhagen Wolves
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCT Pacific |
01:06
|
Gen.G
|
0-5
|
T1
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
00:59
|
NightRaid
|
9-11
|
Gameinside
|
|
|