Football |
Spain Primera Liga |
05/04 14:15 |
Real Madrid
|
View
|
Cadiz
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Segunda |
05/04 14:15 |
Huesca
|
View
|
Oviedo
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North East |
00'
|
[3] BFC Dynamo
|
View
|
Cottbus
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland League One |
00'
|
[1] Falkirk
|
View
|
Alloa
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland League Two |
00'
|
[2] Peterhead
|
View
|
Dumbarton
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland League Two |
00'
|
[10] Stranraer
|
View
|
Stenhousemuir
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria Division 2 |
00'
|
[7] NRB Teleghma
|
View
|
MO Constantine
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria Division 2 |
00'
|
AS Khroub
|
View
|
ES El Ghozlane
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand |
00'
|
FOC Farsta
|
View
|
Sandvikens AIK FK
|
|
|
Football |
Slovakia I Liga Women |
00'
|
SKF Zilina Women
|
View
|
GFC Topolcany Women
|
|
|
Football |
Tunisia League 1 |
00'
|
[4] Etoile Sportive Sahel
|
0-0
|
US Monastir
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
00'
|
Helfort 15
|
View
|
SV Donau
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Verbandsliga |
00'
|
FC Basara Mainz
|
View
|
TuS Russingen
|
|
|
Football |
Tunisia League 1 |
00'
|
[2] Bizertin
|
View
|
Olympique de Beja
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Austrian Matches |
00'
|
Union Gross Steinbach
|
View
|
SV Rohrbach
|
|
|
Football |
Iceland U19 League |
00'
|
Afturelding/Hvíti U19
|
View
|
Vikingur Reykjavik U19
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland Premiership |
00'
|
[6] Dundee
|
View
|
St Mirren
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria Division 2 |
00'
|
[7] ESM Kolea
|
View
|
ASM Oran
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
00'
|
Badalona U19
|
View
|
Real Zaragoza U19
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 1 Women |
00'
|
[9] Fyllingsdalen Women
|
View
|
Viking FK Women
[8] |
|
|
Football |
Algeria Division 2 |
00'
|
[1] ES Mostaganem
|
View
|
WA Boufarik
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
00'
|
Elana Torun
|
View
|
Flota Swinoujscie
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria Division 2 |
00'
|
[13] NA Hussein Dey
|
View
|
RC Kouba
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Derde Divisie |
00'
|
OJC Rosmalen
|
View
|
Baronie
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
00'
|
Union Adarve U19
|
View
|
Atletico Madrid U19
|
|
|
Football |
Chile Primera Division Women |
00'
|
[13] CD Antofagasta Women
|
View
|
Universidad de Chile Women
[5] |
|
|
Football |
Tunisia League 1 |
00'
|
AS Soliman
|
View
|
US Ben Guerdane
|
|
|
Football |
Iceland 2 Deild |
00'
|
Reynir Sandgerdi
|
View
|
Aegir
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia U19 League |
00'
|
NK Sesvete U19
|
View
|
NK Dugopolje U19
|
|
|
Football |
Iceland 2 Deild |
00'
|
Haukar
|
0-0
|
Hottur/Huginn
|
|
|
Football |
Belgium First Division A |
00'
|
[2] RWD Molenbeek
|
0-0
|
Charleroi
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
England Northern League Division One |
00'
|
Anstey Nomads
|
0-0
|
Harborough Town
|
|
|
Football |
France U19 Cup |
00'
|
Nancy U19
|
0-0
|
Troyes U19
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland Premiership |
00'
|
[5] Ross County
|
0-0
|
Hibernian
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Tunisia League 1 |
00'
|
[3] Tataouine
|
0-0
|
ES Metlaoui
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland Premiership |
00'
|
[3] Motherwell
|
0-0
|
Livingston
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland League One |
00'
|
[2] Hamilton
|
0-0
|
Kelty Hearts
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Kazakhstan Premier League |
00'
|
[2] FK Aktobe
|
0-0
|
FC Astana
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland League Two |
00'
|
[8] Bonnyrigg Rose
|
0-0
|
Forfar
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland Premiership |
00'
|
[2] Aberdeen
|
0-0
|
St Johnstone
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
India Super League |
00'
|
[1] Mohun Bagan SG
|
0-0
|
Mumbai City FC
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kakkonen Group A |
00'
|
[9] NJS
|
0-0
|
MyPa
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion |
00'
|
[5] FC Paradiso
|
0-0
|
Kriens
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Regionalliga Ost |
00'
|
[16] FC Mauerwerk
|
0-0
|
SV Leobendorf
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 1 |
00'
|
[9] Mjondalen
|
0-0
|
Aalesund
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Södra Götaland |
00'
|
[5] IFK Karlshamn
|
0-0
|
Osterlen FF
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
00'
|
[15] FC Trollhättan
|
0-0
|
BK Olympic
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League |
00'
|
[19] Burnley
|
0-0
|
Newcastle
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
UAE Division 1 |
00'
|
[13] Gulf Heroes FC
|
0-0
|
Al Urooba
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland Premiership |
00'
|
[1] Celtic
|
0-0
|
Hearts
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Norra |
01'
|
[7] Karlbergs BK
|
0-0
|
Sollentuna FK
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 1 |
01'
|
IK Start
|
0-0
|
Ranheim
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League |
01'
|
[20] Sheff Utd
|
0-0
|
Nottm Forest
[17]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Södra Götaland |
01'
|
Kristianstad FC
|
0-0
|
Hogaborgs BK
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 2 |
01'
|
[6] Real Murcia
|
0-0
|
CD Castellon
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
01'
|
Dortmund (Chemist) Esports
|
1-0
|
Bayern (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
England Ryman Div One North |
01'
|
Bowers & Pitsea
|
0-0
|
Brentwood Town
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Primera Women |
01'
|
[10] Valencia Women
|
0-0
|
Eibar Women
[11] |
|
|
Football |
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 2 |
01'
|
[14] Atletico Sanluqueno
|
0-0
|
Alcoyano
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League |
01'
|
[16] Brentford
|
0-0
|
Fulham
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
01'
|
RB Leipzig (General) Esports
|
0-0
|
VfB Stuttgart (Nio) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland League Two |
01'
|
[5] East Fife
|
0-0
|
Spartans FC
[4] |
|
|
Football |
Scotland League Two |
01'
|
[7] Elgin
|
0-0
|
Clyde
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Premier League |
01'
|
[2] Maccabi Netanya
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
UAE Division 1 |
01'
|
[14] Masfout CSC
|
0-0
|
Al Fujairah
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
01'
|
[12] Ängelholms FF
|
0-0
|
Ljungskile SK
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
01'
|
[2] Norrby IF
|
0-0
|
Torns IF
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Iceland Premier League |
01'
|
FH Hafnarfjordur
|
0-0
|
IF Vestri
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
01'
|
[16] Onsala BK
|
0-0
|
Oskarshamns AIK
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 1 |
01'
|
[11] Sandnes Ulf
|
0-0
|
Moss
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 1 |
01'
|
[4] Levanger
|
0-0
|
Sogndal
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Faroe Islands Premier League |
01'
|
B68 Toftir
|
0-0
|
NSI Runavik
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland League One |
01'
|
[5] Cove Rangers
|
0-0
|
Edinburgh City
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria Division 2 |
01'
|
[8] IB Khemis El Khechna
|
0-0
|
HB Chelghoum Laid
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Albania Championship |
01'
|
[3] FK Partizani
|
0-0
|
Skenderbeu Korce
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 1 |
01'
|
[14] Raufoss
|
0-0
|
Asane
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 1 |
01'
|
Valerenga
|
0-0
|
Bryne
|
|
|
Football |
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga |
01'
|
FK Sloga Doboj
|
0-0
|
FK Sarajevo
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kakkonen Group A |
01'
|
[6] FC Futura
|
0-0
|
GrIFK
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
01'
|
[6] Falkenbergs FF
|
0-0
|
Eskilsminne IF
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 1 |
01'
|
[2] Egersunds
|
0-0
|
Lyn 1896
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Veikkausliiga |
01'
|
[3] HJK Helsinki
|
0-0
|
EIF
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
01'
|
Czarni Polaniec
|
0-0
|
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland League One |
01'
|
[4] Montrose
|
0-0
|
Queen of South
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Albania Championship |
01'
|
[8] Laci
|
0-0
|
KF Tirana
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria Division 2 |
02'
|
[5] CR Temouchent
|
0-0
|
WA Mostaganem
[3] |
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 1 |
02'
|
[5] Stabaek
|
0-0
|
Kongsvinger
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria Division 2 |
02'
|
[16] MC El Eulma
|
0-0
|
JS Bordj Menaiel
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland League One |
02'
|
[9] Stirling
|
0-0
|
Annan Athletic
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Estonia Meistriliiga |
02'
|
[9] JK Trans Narva
|
0-0
|
Parnu JK Vaprus
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
02'
|
[4] Vizela U19
|
1-0
|
Maritimo U19
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
02'
|
GKS Wikielec
|
0-0
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria Division 2 |
03'
|
SKAF Khemis Miliana
|
0-0
|
RC Arba
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
03'
|
UD Tomares U19
|
0-0
|
Malaga U19
|
|
|
Football |
Bolivia Copa Simon Bolivar |
05'
|
CD Nueva Santa Cruz
|
0-0
|
Club Atletico Juniors
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kolmonen |
13'
|
ToTe
|
0-0
|
LJS
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Regionalliga West |
18'
|
[1] SV Austria Salzburg
|
1-1
|
Hohenems
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Ireland U20 League |
25'
|
Drogheda United U20
|
0-0
|
Derry City U20
|
|
|
Football |
Uzbekistan PFL |
26'
|
[1] Andijon FK
|
0-0
|
Sogdiana Jizzakh
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
26'
|
[18] TSG Pfeddersheim
|
0-0
|
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
29'
|
[9] Wislanie Jaskowice
|
0-0
|
Chelmianka Chelm
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kolmonen |
29'
|
Ylojarvi United
|
3-0
|
Saaksjærven Loiske
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Regionalliga Ost |
30'
|
[2] SR Donaufeld
|
3-0
|
FK Austria Vienna II
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Slovakia Super Liga |
30'
|
[2] Spartak Trnava
|
1-0
|
MFK Ruzomberok
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga I |
30'
|
[11] Werder Bremen
|
0-1
|
Borussia M'gladbach
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Northern Ireland Cup |
31'
|
Cliftonville
|
0-1
|
Linfield
|
|
|
Football |
Hungary NB I |
31'
|
[4] Puskas Academy
|
1-0
|
Kisvarda FC
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga I |
31'
|
[3] VfB Stuttgart
|
1-0
|
Bayern Munich
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga I |
31'
|
[12] Wolfsburg
|
2-0
|
Darmstadt
[18]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga I |
31'
|
[5] Borussia Dortmund
|
3-0
|
Augsburg
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Botswana FA Cup |
32'
|
UB Hawks
|
0-0
|
Botswana Police XI SC
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
35'
|
[5] Albinoleffe U19
|
1-0
|
Padova U19
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Zanzibar Premier League |
42'
|
Mafunzo FC
|
1-0
|
KVZ SC
|
|
|
Football |
Zanzibar Premier League |
44'
|
Kundemba FC
|
0-2
|
Kipanga FC
|
|
|
Football |
Uruguay Apertura |
45'
|
[7] Boston River
|
0-1
|
Miramar Misiones
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kakkonen Group B |
45'
|
[11] Poxyt
|
2-0
|
EBK
[7] |
|
|
Football |
Lithuania 1 Lyga |
45'
|
[9] FK Kauno Zalgiris II
|
0-0
|
Banga Gargzdai II
[15] |
|
|
Football |
Brazil U20 League |
45'
|
Camacariense U20
|
2-1
|
Estrela de Marco U20
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Derde Divisie |
45'
|
Blauw Geel '38
|
1-1
|
GVV Unitas
|
|
|
Football |
Syria Cup |
45'
|
Al Futowa
|
2-0
|
Tishreen
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic First League |
45'
|
[2] FK Jablonec
|
1-1
|
MFK Karvina
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League |
45'
|
College Corinthians FC
|
0-0
|
Midleton FC
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic First League |
45'
|
[3] Pardubice
|
0-0
|
FC Zlin
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
France U19 Cup |
45'
|
Reims U19
|
0-2
|
Marseille U19
|
|
|
Football |
San Marino Campionato |
45'
|
[2] La Fiorita
|
0-2
|
SS Murata
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands U21 League |
45'
|
[4] Cambuur Leeuwarden U21
|
1-0
|
NEC U21
[6] |
|
|
Football |
Lebanon League |
45'
|
[1] Shabab Al-Sahel
|
0-0
|
Al Hikma Beirut
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 1 |
45'
|
[2] Roma U19
|
0-0
|
Lazio U19
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Kyrgyzstan Cup |
45'
|
FK Alga
|
1-0
|
FC Ilbirs
|
|
|
Football |
South Africa Cup |
45'
|
Chippa United
|
0-2
|
Orlando Pirates
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic Women Div 1 |
45'
|
Slovacko Women
|
0-2
|
Slavia Prague Women
|
|
|
Football |
Mozambique Mocambola |
45'
|
Costa Do Sol
|
0-2
|
UD Songo
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Danmarksserien Promotion |
45'
|
[1] Sundby
|
1-0
|
BK. Skjold
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kakkonen Group B |
45'
|
[2] P-Iirot
|
0-1
|
Tampere Utd
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Macau 1st Division |
45'
|
CD Monte Carlo
|
2-0
|
KA I
|
|
|
Football |
Egypt Division 1 |
45'
|
[17] Pharco FC
|
0-1
|
Ismaily SC
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen |
45'
|
[18] Eilvese
|
2-1
|
TuS Bersenbruck
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 2 Group 1 |
45'
|
[12] Ørn Horten
|
1-2
|
Hodd
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Superettan |
45'
|
[2] Degerfors
|
0-1
|
Landskrona
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Superettan |
45'
|
[3] Osters IF
|
0-0
|
Gefle IF
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Superettan |
45'
|
[6] Utsiktens BK
|
1-0
|
Skövde AIK
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Danish Womens Elitedivisionen |
45'
|
Brøndby IF Women
|
2-0
|
Kolding IF Women
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
45'
|
[17] Kozakken Boys
|
0-1
|
GVVV
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
45'
|
[5] Mjällby AIF
|
1-0
|
Brommapojkarna
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
45'
|
[16] Kalmar FF
|
1-2
|
Halmstad
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
45'
|
[12] Arminia Ludwigshafen
|
0-0
|
Cosmos Koblenz
[14] |
|
|
Football |
Turkey Super Lig |
45'
|
[20] Istanbulspor
|
0-1
|
Adana Demirspor
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 2 Group 2 |
45'
|
[2] Skeid
|
0-0
|
Ullensaker/Kisa
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
45'
|
[14] AC Feralpisalo U19
|
0-0
|
Renate U19
[13] |
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
45'
|
[15] Cittadella U19
|
1-0
|
Vicenza U19
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland Ekstraklasa |
45'
|
[18] LKS Lodz
|
0-0
|
Slask Wroclaw
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Tanzania Premier League |
45'
|
[11] Singida Big Stars FC
|
1-0
|
Dodoma Jiji FC
[8] |
|
|
Football |
France Ligue 1 |
45'
|
[15] Le Havre
|
1-0
|
Strasbourg
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Ykkonen |
45'
|
[7] EPS
|
0-1
|
Atlantis
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Segunda Liga |
45'
|
[9] Academico Viseu
|
0-1
|
Leixoes
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland I Liga |
45'
|
[16] Resovia Rzeszow
|
0-0
|
Miedz Legnica
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Thailand Premier League |
45'
|
[5] Muang Thong United
|
2-0
|
Sukhothai FC
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 2 Group 1 |
45'
|
[10] Lysekloster
|
1-0
|
Kvik Halden FK
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Damallsvenskan |
45'
|
[2] Hammarby Women
|
2-1
|
Djurgardens Women
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 3 Group 2 |
45'
|
[12] Mandalskameratene
|
1-3
|
Vidar
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Ykkosliiga |
45'
|
[3] FF Jaro
|
1-0
|
SalPa
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
45'
|
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
2-1
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 3 Group 5 |
45'
|
[2] Skjetten
|
1-0
|
Lørenskog
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Liga 3 |
45'
|
[4] Lusitania Lourosa
|
2-0
|
Braga B
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 3 Group 4 |
45'
|
[9] Byåsen
|
0-0
|
Trygg/Lade
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
France Cup Women |
45'
|
PSG Women
|
0-0
|
FC Fleury 91 Women
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
45'
|
[16] Alessandria U19
|
0-5
|
Brescia U19
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
45'
|
[3] Napoli U19
|
0-0
|
Ascoli U19
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 3 |
45'
|
Pro Vercelli U19
|
1-1
|
Triestina U19
|
|
|
Football |
France Ligue 2 |
45'
|
[1] Auxerre
|
1-0
|
Paris FC
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Ykkonen |
45'
|
[3] KPV
|
2-2
|
PK Keski-Uusimaa
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Damallsvenskan |
45'
|
[12] Trelleborgs FF Women
|
0-0
|
Vaxjo Women
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League |
45'
|
[4] Chicken Inn FC
|
0-0
|
Dynamos FC
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
45'
|
[7] Spal U19
|
0-1
|
Venezia U19
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 4 |
45'
|
Novara U19
|
0-0
|
Mantova U19
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Ykkosliiga |
45'
|
[2] Jippo
|
0-0
|
SJK Akatemia
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia 2.NL |
45'
|
[9] Bjelovar
|
0-1
|
Kustosija
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Slovenia Prva Liga |
45'
|
[10] Aluminij Kidricevo
|
0-1
|
NK Bravo
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Ykkonen |
46'
|
[11] VIFK
|
1-1
|
JJK
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 3 Group 4 |
46'
|
[5] Melhus
|
0-2
|
Orkla
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kakkonen Group B |
46'
|
[4] HJS
|
3-1
|
I-Kissat
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Syria Youth League |
46'
|
Al Wathba SC U23
|
0-0
|
Al Wahda Damascus U23
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic First League |
46'
|
[6] Ceske Budejovice
|
1-1
|
Bohemians 1905
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
46'
|
[15] Monopoli U19
|
0-0
|
Benevento U19
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Ykkosliiga |
46'
|
[5] TPS
|
0-1
|
KaPa
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 3 Group 4 |
48'
|
[7] Tiller
|
1-1
|
Surnadal
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
49'
|
[9] Reggiana U19
|
0-0
|
Cremonese U19
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands U21 League |
49'
|
NAC U21
|
1-0
|
FC Dordrecht U21
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia 1.NL |
52'
|
[2] HNK Sibenik
|
0-0
|
NK Jarun
[5] |
|
|
Football |
Ukraine Vyscha Liga |
57'
|
[13] Obolon Kyiv
|
1-0
|
LNZ Cherkasy
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Zambia Cup |
58'
|
Nchanga Rangers
|
1-1
|
Red Arrows FC
|
|
|
Football |
Iraq League |
60'
|
Al Shorta SC
|
2-3
|
Newroz SC
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
66'
|
[9] ACV Assen
|
0-0
|
Koninklijke HFC
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
67'
|
[1] Spakenburg
|
3-0
|
Quick Boys
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
68'
|
[18] FC Lisse
|
0-1
|
Scheveningen
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Derde Divisie |
68'
|
VV Dovo
|
4-2
|
VV Eemdijk
|
|
|
Football |
Malawi Super League |
68'
|
Nyasa Big Bullets FC
|
1-1
|
Mighty Wanderers
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic Women Div 2 |
69'
|
FC Prague Women
|
0-0
|
Sparta Prague II Women
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
69'
|
[14] Noordwijk
|
2-1
|
ADO '20
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic |
71'
|
Vevey Sports 05
|
3-0
|
FC La Sarraz
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein |
72'
|
[6] SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
|
1-4
|
SV Todesfelde
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria 2. Liga |
72'
|
[7] SV Horn
|
0-0
|
SW Bregenz
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
73'
|
[10] HHC Hardenberg
|
2-3
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Regionalliga West |
73'
|
[5] SVG Reichenau
|
0-1
|
SV Wals-Grünau
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
75'
|
[10] TJ Prestice
|
1-4
|
Povltavska FA
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
75'
|
[14] Ismaning
|
3-0
|
Türkspor Augsburg
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
75'
|
[4] Katwijk
|
2-2
|
Sparta Rotterdam Reserves
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil U20 League |
76'
|
Athletico Paranaense U20
|
3-2
|
PSTC U20
|
|
|
Football |
Faroe Islands Div 1 |
76'
|
[1] B36 Torshavn II
|
2-1
|
TB Tvoroyri
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Play-Offs Women |
77'
|
Osterbro IF Women
|
0-1
|
AaB Women
|
|
|
Football |
Azerbaijan Premier League |
77'
|
[9] FK Kapaz
|
0-0
|
FK Sumqayit
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Vietnam V-League |
80'
|
[2] Cong An Nhan Dan
|
2-3
|
Nam Dinh
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Vietnam V-League |
86'
|
[10] Hai Phong
|
1-0
|
Ho Chi Minh City
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
88'
|
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
|
0-1
|
SC Charlottenburg
|
|
|
Football |
England Super League Women |
90'
|
[8] Brighton Women
|
0-1
|
Aston Villa Women
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga West |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[5] Schalke II
|
2-2
|
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga West |
90'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[17] Wegberg-Beeck
|
0-0
|
SV Lippstadt 08
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga West |
90'
|
[8] Cologne II
|
1-2
|
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kolmonen |
91'
|
AIFK
|
4-2
|
EuPa
|
|
|
Football |
China Super League |
96'<sup>+8</sup>
|
[9] Henan
|
1-2
|
Tianjin Jinmen Tigers
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi |
97'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[14] Etimesgut Belediyespor
|
1-1
|
Inegolspor
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Algeria Super Division |
1 - 07:11
|
USM Blida
|
4-3
|
OSBB Arreridj
|
|
|
Basketball |
Algeria Super Division |
1 - 07:19
|
USM Alger
|
6-1
|
PS El Eulma
|
|
|
Basketball |
Algeria Super Division |
1 - 07:35
|
MOC Ouled Chebel
|
0-2
|
US Setif
|
|
|
Basketball |
Qatar Emir Cup |
1 - 09:25
|
Al Arabi Qatar
|
2-0
|
Al Ahli Qatar
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Cup |
1 - 10:00
|
Oliveirense
|
0-0
|
FC Porto
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Pro A |
1 - 08:59
|
Paris
|
4-2
|
Roanne
|
|
|
Basketball |
Finland Korisliigan |
1 - 09:55
|
[1] Helsinki Seagulls
|
0-0
|
Kauhajoen Karhu
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Hungary A Div. Women |
1 - 09:36
|
[8] BEAC Women
|
0-0
|
MTK-Budapest Women
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 00:52
|
MEM Grizzlies (CARNAGE) Esports
|
10-12
|
BOS Celtics (SILVER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 01:06
|
NO Pelicans (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
30-32
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 01:51
|
ATL Hawks (Pakapaka) Esports
|
16-30
|
DEN Nuggets (Kole) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
British WBBL Women |
1 - 01:16
|
Leicester Riders Women
|
11-27
|
Essex Rebels Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Lebanon FLB |
1 - 04:55
|
[3] Sagesse
|
9-18
|
Beirut Club
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
DAL Mavericks (ARCHITECT) Esports
|
53-50
|
GS Warriors (JUGGERNAUT) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Nacional 2A Cup |
2 - 00:00
|
Lobos da Malveira
|
46-34
|
Stella Maris
|
|
|
Basketball |
Indonesia IBL |
3 - 10:00
|
[7] Rans Simba
|
43-48
|
Prawira Bandung
[11]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Netherlands Eredivisie Women |
3 - 10:00
|
Landslake Lions Women
|
32-39
|
Jolly Jumpers Tubbergen Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Czech Republic Liga 1 Women |
3 - 07:24
|
Sparta Praha Women
|
27-39
|
Sokol Pecky Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey BSL |
4 - 06:13
|
[5] Manisa
|
72-79
|
Pinar Karsiyaka
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey BSL |
4 - 05:52
|
[10] Tofas
|
79-88
|
Galatasaray
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines MPBL |
3 - 03:48
|
Bulacan Kuyas
|
46-49
|
Paranaque Patriots
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda NBL Women |
4 - 10:00
|
A1 Challenge Women
|
31-38
|
Miracle Ravens Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal Nacional Women |
|
Castelo Maia Women
|
0-0
|
CF Belenenses Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Rwanda National League A |
|
IPRC Ngoma
|
0-0
|
Reg VC
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Iceland Mizunodeild Women |
|
Afturelding Women
|
0-0
|
KA Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal Nacional |
|
[5] AA Espinho
|
0-0
|
AJF Bastardo
[4]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italy Serie B1 Women |
10-25
|
Zero5 Castellana Grotte Women
|
1-1
|
Fly Volley Marsala Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Qatar Emir Cup |
25-16
|
Al Arabi (Qatar)
|
7-7
|
Al Ahli Qatar
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Tunisia A Women |
25-21,25-21
|
AS Hammam-Chot Women
|
6-5
|
Boumhal BS Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Malta MVA League Women |
25-18,25-22
|
Falcons VC Women
|
4-2
|
BKVC Reds Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland 1 Liga |
17-25,25-27
|
[3] BBTS Bielsko-Biala
|
6-6
|
MKS Bedzin
[1]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Netherlands Eredivisie Women |
25-23,22-25,22-25
|
[2] VV Utrecht Women
|
2-3
|
VC Sneek Women
[1]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 1A Women |
27-25,9-25,25-13
|
OS Tichy Women
|
14-15
|
JS Azzazga Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Indonesia Proliga |
20-25,25-19,22-25
|
[1] Jakarta STIN BIN
|
24-21
|
Palembang Bank Sumsel
[5] |
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
7-7
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Euro Hockey Tour |
1 - 20:00
|
[2] Czech Republic
|
0-0
|
Sweden
[1]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Championships Div 1A |
1 - 19:45
|
Italy
|
0-0
|
South Korea
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
International Friendlies (Regulation Only) |
2 - 14:15
|
Latvia
|
3-0
|
Norway
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal Divisao de Honra |
00:00
|
GC Santo Tirso
|
0-0
|
Xico Andebol
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal Divisao de Honra |
00:00
|
Academico C Funchal
|
0-0
|
SC Horta
|
|
|
Handball |
Kuwait League |
00:37
|
Al Qadsia (Kuwait)
|
0-0
|
Al Salmiyah
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal 3a Divisao |
00:00
|
CA Rangers Telherias
|
0-0
|
CC Loule
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal Liga Andebol |
00:00
|
[1] Vitoria SC
|
0-0
|
Vitoria Setubal
[4]
|
|
|
Handball |
Poland Central League Women |
00:00
|
[11] SPR Sambor Tczew Women
|
0-0
|
MTS Zory Women
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Algeria Division Excellence |
00:00
|
CS Bir Mourad Rais
|
0-0
|
M. Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal Liga Andebol |
00:00
|
SL Benfica
|
0-0
|
FC Porto
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal Liga Andebol |
00:02
|
[1] Sporting CP
|
0-0
|
ABC Braga
[4]
|
|
|
Handball |
Poland Cup |
00:00
|
Chrobry Glogow
|
0-0
|
Wisla Plock
|
|
|
Handball |
Champions League Women |
00:00
|
[1] Metz Women
|
0-1
|
CSM Bucuresti Women
[4]
|
|
|
Handball |
France Proligue |
13:33
|
[9] Billere
|
5-8
|
Selestat Alsace
[4]
|
|
|
Handball |
MOL Liga Women |
38:34
|
[3] HC Zlin Women
|
16-17
|
DHC Plzen Women
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Croatia 1.HRL |
48:36
|
RK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
|
23-17
|
MRK Umag
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
0-0
|
Harper/Stevenson
|
0-0
|
Cid Subervi/Uchida
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Wiesbaden WD |
0-0
|
Murray Sharan/Pigossi
|
0-0
|
Sakatsume/Wagner
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Lleida WD |
0-0
|
Melichar-Martinez/Perez
|
0-0
|
Piter/Sherif
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Yecla |
0-0
|
Lara Pfeifer
|
0-0
|
Amandine Hesse
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita WD |
0-0
|
Gamiz/Vedder
|
4-1
|
Szabanin/Tsygourova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Nottingham WD |
0-0
|
Collins/John-Baptiste
|
2-3
|
Hutchinson/Mcdonald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid MD |
0-0
|
Korda/Thompson
|
5-2
|
Behar/Pavlasek
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Cagliari |
15-0
|
[89] Daniel Elahi Galan
|
1-6,0-0
|
Lorenzo Musetti
[29] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton |
0-0
|
Dian Nedev
|
5-6
|
Alex Kuperstein
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton |
A-40
|
Lukas Steffen
|
3-6,0-1
|
Andrew Delgado
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Osijek MD |
6-3
|
Lemstra/Romano
|
6-6
|
Graf/Paty
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Osijek |
15-40
|
[427] Mili Poljicak
|
6-4,2-1
|
Neil Oberleitner
[172] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Guangzhou MD |
2-4
|
Nam/Niklas-Salminen
|
2-6,7-6,0-0
|
Ellis/Schoolkate
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Saint-Malo |
15-30
|
[191] Lois Boisson
|
3-6,5-1
|
Alize Cornet
[107] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
0-15
|
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska
|
4-6,1-2
|
Sofia M Barbulescu
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
15-0
|
[377] Carlos Sanchez Jover
|
7-6,1-0
|
Alexander Weis
[293] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Aix en Provence |
30-0
|
[42] Roman Safiullin
|
6-7,3-5
|
Jaume Munar
[73] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[215] Jil Teichmann
|
6-1,2-6,3-2
|
Nuria Brancaccio
[292] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Nottingham |
15-40
|
Sonay Kartal
|
7-6,3-6,4-1
|
Hikaru Sato
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
0-0
|
Georgia Andreea Craciun
|
6-3,3-6,1-2
|
Karola P Bejenaru
|
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Sevilla |
30-15
|
Stupaczuk/Di Nenno
|
7-5,2-4
|
Navarro/Lebron
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Newmarket |
05/04 14:35 |
Newmarket
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turffontein (SA |
05/04 14:25 |
Turffontein (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Goodwood |
05/04 14:20 |
Goodwood
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Thirsk |
05/04 14:15 |
Thirsk
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Punchestown |
05/04 14:05 |
Punchestown
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Newmarket |
05/04 13:55 |
Newmarket
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Auteuil |
05/04 13:39 |
Auteuil
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Indian Premier League |
05/04 14:00 |
Royal Challengers Bengaluru
|
,0/0
|
Gujarat Titans
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Sunrisers Women
|
222/9,55/1
|
South East Stars Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Central Sparks Women
|
31/1,216 All Out
|
Northern Diamonds Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Western Storm Women
|
56/2,295/5
|
Southern Vipers Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Somerset
|
128 All Out,156 & 137/8
|
Essex
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Lancashire
|
25/1,261 All Out
|
Kent
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
05/03 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
16/0,221 All Out
|
Glamorgan
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle |
05/04 14:13 |
Newcastle
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Youghal |
05/04 14:11 |
Youghal
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 14:10 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Crayford |
05/04 14:07 |
Crayford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Swindon |
05/04 14:01 |
Swindon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/03 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
European Rugby Challenge Cup |
00:41
|
Gloucester
|
0-0
|
Benetton Treviso
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
RFU Championship |
01:34
|
Ealing Trailfinders
|
0-0
|
Ampthill
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
SA Cup |
46:14
|
Valke
|
7-35
|
Cheetahs
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
00:00
|
Hull KR
|
0-0
|
St Helens
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Elite One |
42:00
|
Limouxin
|
14-10
|
St Esteve
|
|
|
Futsal |
Portugal II Division Women |
19:35
|
Quinta dos Lombos Women
|
0-0
|
Lusitania Lourosa Women
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Vitalii Zharskiy
|
0-0
|
Roman Konkulovskyi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Vaclav Kosar
|
1-3
|
Pavel Berdych
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Andrii Lushchyk
|
0-4
|
Serhii Aristarkhov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Dalibor Kolek
|
1-2
|
Marek Blejchar
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash Women |
|
Suthasini Sawettabut
|
0-0
|
I-Ching Cheng
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash |
|
Sharath Kamal Achanta
|
0-0
|
Quadri Aruna
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Konrad Kulpa
|
1-0
|
Marcin Litwiniuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Adam Martin Rek
|
0-0
|
Vaclav Hejda Jnr
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-4,11-2
|
Valentyn Lobas
|
0-0
|
Igor Shyndel
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6
|
Mykola Slozka
|
6-4
|
Vladyslav Kovalchuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
5-11
|
Bartlomiej Mleczko
|
0-4
|
Mateusz Misiak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,9-11,11-8
|
Jan Priklopil
|
0-0
|
Ludek Stoces
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11,11-8,7-11
|
Pavlo Lavrynenko
|
1-3
|
Maksym Tiutiunnyk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
7-11,11-8,11-9,8-11
|
Patryk Lewandowski
|
9-11
|
Artur Grela
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
13-15,3-11,11-8,11-9
|
Jan Manhal Jnr
|
2-3
|
Josef Vanek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
9-11,11-9,13-11,7-11
|
Vratislav Petracek
|
2-2
|
Jiri Pozarsky
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia |
|
Brouwer/Meeuwsen
|
1-2
|
Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl |
|
Antoni/Trauth
|
2-2
|
Leitner/Pascariuc
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia Women |
21-18,23-25
|
Melissa/Brandie
|
10-14
|
Esmee/Zoe
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - Circuito Retake |
01:01
|
The Agency Clan
|
1-5
|
GTZ Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 1 |
01:41
|
BB Team
|
1-0
|
9 Pandas
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCL DACH |
01:40
|
CGN Esports
|
0-0
|
SK Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
-1:-30
|
Nemiga
|
1-1
|
MOUZ
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:55
|
Monte
|
6-5
|
FORZE
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:55
|
PERA
|
5-7
|
FlyQuest
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:00
|
Rogue Warriors
|
2-3
|
eStar Pro
|
|
|