Football |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
00'
|
Blacktown Spartans
|
View
|
Macarthur Rams
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales Premier League |
00'
|
Blacktown City
|
View
|
NWS Spirit FC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
05/04 09:00 |
Inter Lions
|
View
|
SD Raiders
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
00'
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
|
View
|
Hakoah Sydney City East
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
00'
|
Bankstown City Lions FC
|
View
|
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales Premier League |
00'
|
[4] Marconi Stallions
|
View
|
Hills United FC
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
Napoli (Upcake22) Esports
|
1-0
|
A.Madrid (KraftVK) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
Dortmund (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
0-0
|
Arsenal (labotryas) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
04'
|
Arsenal (Spiderman) Esports
|
0-1
|
Tottenham (Donatello) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
04'
|
Newcastle (Palas) Esports
|
4-0
|
Man Utd (Odin) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
Inter (Senior) Esports
|
1-3
|
Benfica (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
AC Milan (Arcos) Esports
|
0-1
|
Sevilla (Koftovsky) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
12'
|
Northern Tigers
|
0-0
|
Dunbar Rovers FC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales Premier League |
15'
|
[10] St George Saints
|
0-0
|
Sydney Olympic
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales U20 League |
15'
|
Sutherland Sharks U20
|
0-0
|
Rockdale Ilinden FC U20
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
16'
|
Tj Oldrichov
|
0-0
|
FK Nestemice
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
16'
|
FK Komarov
|
2-0
|
SK Otava Katovice
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
17'
|
FK Blansko
|
1-0
|
CSK Uhersky Brod
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
17'
|
[15] FK Prepere
|
0-0
|
FK Usti nad Labem
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Darwin Premier League |
20'
|
Darwin Hearts
|
0-1
|
Darwin Olympic
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
20'
|
[16] FK Teplice B
|
0-0
|
Sokol Zivanice
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Queensland Premier League Women |
26'
|
Virginia United SC Women
|
0-0
|
Gold Coast Knights Women
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Victoria Premier League 1 |
30'
|
[13] Werribee City
|
0-0
|
Bentleigh Greens
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
30'
|
Havlickuv Brod
|
1-0
|
SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
31'
|
SK Mirovice
|
0-0
|
FC Semice
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
32'
|
FC Irp Cesky Tesin
|
2-0
|
Dolni Benesov
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
32'
|
Slovan Rosice
|
0-0
|
MFK Karvina B
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
33'
|
MFK Chrudim B
|
1-0
|
Hlinsko
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
33'
|
[14] Motorlet Praha
|
0-0
|
Sokol Hostoun
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Victoria Premier League 2 |
33'
|
FC Melbourne Srbija
|
0-0
|
Beaumaris
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
33'
|
SK Hrebec
|
0-1
|
SK Slany
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
34'
|
TJ Tatran Bohunice
|
0-0
|
Trinec
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
35'
|
SK Ujezd Praha 4
|
0-0
|
FK Neratovice-Byskovice
|
|
|
Football |
South Africa Diski Challenge |
45'
|
Moroka Swallows Reserves
|
0-1
|
Stellenbosch FC Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 2 |
45'
|
[6] Shenzhen Juniors
|
0-0
|
Guangxi Hengchen
[3] |
|
|
Football |
South Africa Diski Challenge |
45'
|
Cape Town Spurs Reserves
|
0-0
|
Polokwane City Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Capital Territory Premier League |
45'
|
[4] Monaro Panthers
|
1-1
|
Cooma Tigers
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Queensland Premier League 3 |
45'
|
North Brisbane FC
|
1-1
|
Newmarket
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales U20 League |
45'
|
St George City FA U20
|
0-0
|
Manly United U20
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 2 |
45'
|
[9] Guangxi Lanhang
|
0-0
|
Jiangxi Dark Horse
[8] |
|
|
Football |
China Division 2 |
45'
|
[7] Quanzhou Yaxin
|
0-1
|
Shanghai Port Reserves
[5] |
|
|
Football |
Australia Queensland Premier League 3 |
45'
|
Redcliffe Dolphins SC
|
2-0
|
North Pine
|
|
|
Football |
Lebanon League Women |
45'
|
Beirut FC Women
|
0-0
|
No Limits Women
|
|
|
Football |
South Africa Diski Challenge |
46'<sup>+2</sup>
|
Kaizer Chiefs Reserves
|
0-0
|
Sekhukhune United Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Victoria Premier League 1 |
53'
|
[11] Caroline Springs George Cross
|
1-0
|
North Geelong
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Philippines PFL |
54'
|
[6] Manila Digger FC
|
2-0
|
Loyola FC
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
South Korea K League 2 |
57'
|
[8] Chungnam Asan FC
|
0-0
|
FC Anyang
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Northern NSW Premier League |
58'
|
[4] Valentine Phoenix
|
1-2
|
Broadmeadow Magic
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 1 |
58'
|
[1] Dalian Young Boy
|
0-1
|
Guangzhou FC
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
59'
|
[3] Metrostars
|
1-0
|
South Adelaide Panthers
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 1 |
60'
|
[15] Foshan Nanshi
|
1-0
|
Wuxi Wugo
[14] |
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
62'
|
[6] Adelaide United NPL
|
1-1
|
Adelaide Comets
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
South Korea K League 1 |
62'
|
[1] Pohang Steelers
|
0-0
|
Jeonbuk Motors
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
South Africa Diski Challenge |
64'
|
Golden Arrows Reserves
|
3-1
|
Chippa United Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Youth League |
65'
|
Hapoel Raanana U19
|
1-0
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis David U19
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
84'
|
[2] Floreat Athena
|
2-1
|
Balcatta
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Queensland Women |
85'
|
[3] Gold Coast United Women
|
2-2
|
Lions FC Women
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
87'
|
Murdoch University Melville FC
|
2-2
|
Subiaco AFC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
87'
|
Sorrento FC
|
8-2
|
Rockingham City FC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Victoria |
87'
|
[3] Heidelberg Utd
|
5-0
|
Manningham United Blues
[12] |
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
88'
|
Cockburn City
|
1-0
|
Gosnells City
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales U20 League |
88'
|
Blacktown City U20
|
2-1
|
NWS Spirit FC U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Victoria |
88'
|
[6] Port Melbourne SC
|
3-1
|
Dandenong City
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
89'
|
[12] Inglewood United
|
1-4
|
Armadale
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales U20 League |
90'
|
Marconi Stallions U20
|
5-1
|
Hills United FC U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
90'
|
[6] Stirling Macedonia
|
0-1
|
Perth RedStar FC
[7] |
|
|
Football |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
90'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC U20
|
0-0
|
Dulwich Hill U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
90'
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20
|
2-1
|
Hakoah Sydney City East U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
90'
|
Bankstown City Lions U20
|
4-0
|
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
90'
|
Blacktown Spartans U20
|
2-3
|
Macarthur Rams U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
90'
|
Inter Lions U20
|
2-1
|
SD Raiders U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Queensland Premier League 3 |
90'
|
Western Spirit
|
0-4
|
University of Queensland
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 2 |
90'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[8] Tai'an Tiankuang
|
0-0
|
Beijing Institute
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
91'
|
[1] Western Knights
|
1-1
|
Bayswater City
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
China Super League Women |
91'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[1] Wuhan Jiangda University Women
|
2-0
|
Yongchuan Chashan Women
[11] |
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
91'
|
Mandurah City
|
2-0
|
Joondalup United
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 1 |
91'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[10] Yanbian Longding
|
3-2
|
Heilongjiang Ice City
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
91'
|
Gwelup Croatia SC
|
1-2
|
Dianella White Eagles
|
|
|
Football |
Hong Kong Premier League |
93'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[5] Southern District
|
0-0
|
Wofoo Tai Po FC
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
94'
|
[5] Fremantle City FC
|
2-1
|
Perth Glory NPL
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North |
1 - 10:00
|
Ipswich Force
|
0-0
|
Rockhampton Rockets
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda NBL Women |
05/04 09:00 |
A1 Challenge Women
|
0-0
|
Miracle Ravens Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
1 - 10:00
|
[12] Sandringham Sabres
|
0-0
|
Melbourne Tigers
[14]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
1 - 10:00
|
Hornsby Spiders
|
0-0
|
Sutherland Sharks
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
1 - 10:00
|
Geelong Supercats
|
0-0
|
Mount Gambier Pioneers
|
|
|
Basketball |
Indonesia IBL |
1 - 10:00
|
Tangerang Hawks
|
0-0
|
Rajawali Medan
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
1 - 10:00
|
East Perth Eagles Women
|
0-0
|
Mandurah Magic Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
1 - 10:00
|
Willetton Tigers Women
|
0-0
|
Cockburn Cougars Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
1 - 10:00
|
South West Slammers Women
|
0-0
|
Perry Lakes Hawks Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei SBL |
1 - 10:00
|
Taiwan Beer
|
0-0
|
Yulon Dinos
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North |
1 - 10:00
|
North Gold Coast Seahawks
|
0-0
|
Brisbane Capitals
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central Women |
1 - 10:00
|
West Adelaide Bearcats Women
|
0-0
|
Forestville Eagles Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central Women |
05/04 09:00 |
North Adelaide Rockets Women
|
0-0
|
Southern Tigers Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V |
1 - 10:00
|
Sunbury Jets
|
0-0
|
Shepparton Gators
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central Women |
1 - 10:00
|
Woodville Warriors Women
|
0-0
|
Norwood Flames Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
1 - 10:00
|
South Adelaide Panthers
|
0-0
|
Central District Lions
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 01:50
|
MEM Grizzlies (ARCHITECT) Esports
|
8-4
|
MIL Bucks (JUGGERNAUT) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 03:14
|
CLE Cavaliers (COMBO) Esports
|
34-49
|
GS Warriors (SILVER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
1 - 03:48
|
[8] Toyama Grouses
|
7-11
|
Nagoya Fighting Eagles
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
2 - 08:11
|
[15] Waverley Falcons Women
|
20-32
|
Bendigo Braves Women
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 03:03
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
59-61
|
MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 04:31
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
81-60
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
2 - 04:50
|
[3] Shibuya Sun Rockers
|
35-24
|
Shinshu Brave Warriors
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[11] Logan Thunder Women
|
35-50
|
Northside Wizards Women
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Keilor Thunder Women
|
38-41
|
Ballarat Miners Women
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[4] Knox Raiders Women
|
41-38
|
Casey Cavaliers Women
[14]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[6] Dandenong Rangers Women
|
41-40
|
Kilsyth Cobras Women
[19]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines MPBL |
2 - 01:42
|
San Juan Knights
|
31-32
|
Pangasinan Heatwaves
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V Women |
3 - 06:40
|
[7] Hume City Broncos Women
|
33-43
|
Sherbrooke Suns Women
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
3 - 10:00
|
[6] Norths Bears
|
48-59
|
Inner West Bulls
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Bulleen Boomers Women
|
39-26
|
McKinnon Cougars Women
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
3 - 06:13
|
[9] Eltham Wildcats Women
|
58-56
|
Ringwood Hawks Women
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
3 - 00:00
|
[14] Penrith Panthers Women
|
39-39
|
Canberra Nationals Women
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
4 - 09:16
|
[12] Hills Hornets Women
|
57-53
|
Illawarra Hawks NBL1 Women
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
New Zealand NBL |
3 - 03:16
|
[1] Auckland Tuatara
|
78-72
|
Hawke’s Bay Hawks
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North Women |
4 - 07:23
|
[5] Townsville Flames Women
|
82-50
|
Darwin Salties Women
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
4 - 06:22
|
[1] Albury Wodonga Bandits Women
|
84-56
|
Maitland Mustangs Women
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
4 - 03:06
|
[17] Launceston Tornadoes Women
|
63-72
|
Frankston Blues Women
[13]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
4 - 05:55
|
[18] Nunawading Spectres Women
|
65-62
|
Diamond Valley Eagles Women
[11]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines PBA Cup |
4 - 06:14
|
[11] Blackwater Bossing
|
85-75
|
Phoenix Fuel Masters
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
4 - 00:00
|
[5] Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
|
100-81
|
Central Coast Crusaders
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei WSBL Women |
4 - 05:30
|
[1] Taiyuan Women
|
59-54
|
Cathay Life Women
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei P League |
4 - 03:15
|
[4] Hsinchu Lioneers
|
80-90
|
New Taipei Kings
[3] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Indonesia Proliga Women |
|
Jakarta Pertamina Women
|
0-0
|
Popsivo Polwan Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs - 3 Sets |
|
Politechnika Opolska
|
19-12
|
Akademia WSB
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs Women - 3 Sets |
|
UP Wroclaw Women
|
0-0
|
UE Katowice Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Rwanda National League A |
25-10
|
Gisagara VC
|
20-12
|
KVC
|
|
|
Volleyball |
All Japan Tournament |
13-25
|
Fujitsu Kawasaki Red Spirit
|
4-9
|
Suntory Sunbirds
|
|
|
Volleyball |
All Japan Tournament Women |
25-22,25-16
|
Okayama Seagulls Women
|
20-14
|
University of Tsukuba Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines NCAA Women |
27-29,25-20,25-23,23-25
|
SBU Red Spikers Women
|
0-0
|
CSJL Knights Women
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[10] Lotte Giants
|
1-2
|
Samsung Lions
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[2] NC Dinos
|
0-1
|
SSG Landers
[4]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[7] Kiwoom Heroes
|
1-2
|
KT Wiz
[9]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[8] Hanwha Eagles
|
0-6
|
Kia Tigers
[1]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
3 - 20:00
|
[10] Canberra Brave
|
2-1
|
Melbourne Ice
[1]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
3 - 14:21
|
[4] Sydney Bears
|
2-1
|
Adelaide Adrenaline
[7]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
3 - 16:35
|
[2] Newcastle North Stars
|
4-5
|
Melbourne Mustangs
[9]
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Lleida |
0-0
|
Mayar Sherif
|
0-0
|
Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Sabadell |
40-15
|
Miguel Damas
|
0-0
|
Andrea Collarini
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
40-A
|
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
1-1
|
Branko Djuric
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
15-40
|
Suana Tucakovic
|
1-2
|
Wakana Sonobe
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
40-30
|
Stefana Lazar
|
0-6,0-2
|
Bianca Barbulescu
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
0-0
|
Alexia I Marginean
|
6-2,0-0
|
Evelyne C A Tiron
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
40-30
|
Eva Vedder
|
5-3
|
Natalia Szabanin
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
40-40
|
Patricia Georgiana Goina
|
0-2
|
Sophie Isabele Jurca
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
15-40
|
[452] Andrea Lazaro Garcia
|
4-2
|
Laura Hietaranta
[438] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Nuria Brancaccio
|
5-3
|
Katerina Tsygourova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[377] Carlos Sanchez Jover
|
2-6,0-0
|
Elmer Moeller
[310] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
40-0
|
[383] Damien Wenger
|
2-6,0-0
|
Alexander Weis
[293] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
15-30
|
Filip Cristian Jianu
|
3-6,0-0
|
Michael Agwi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Aya El Aouni
|
3-2
|
Alina Granwehr
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Max Alcala Gurri
|
2-6,0-0
|
Stijn Slump
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
30-15
|
Valeriya Yushchenko
|
4-3
|
Alena Kovackova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
40-A
|
[215] Jil Teichmann
|
5-2
|
Carolina Kuhl
[416] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
40-40
|
[350] Jay Clarke
|
6-1,1-0
|
Omni Kumar
[353] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Gianmarco Ferrari
|
4-5
|
Juan Bautista Otegui
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Guangzhou |
40-40
|
[245] Yu Hsiou Hsu
|
6-3,4-6,5-5
|
Tristan Schoolkate
[241] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
Greyville (SA) |
05/04 09:15 |
Greyville (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Toowoomba |
05/04 09:00 |
Toowoomba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Singapore |
05/04 09:00 |
Singapore
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
KOR Seoul |
05/04 09:00 |
Seoul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Bordeaux Le Bou |
05/04 08:47 |
Bordeaux Le Bouscat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Nepal vs West Indies A - 5th Twenty20 Match |
05/04 06:30 |
Nepal
|
48/1,172/7
|
West Indies A
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 10:00 |
The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 09:39 |
The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 09:28 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Gardens |
05/04 09:20 |
The Gardens
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 09:15 |
The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 09:08 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ipswich |
05/04 09:05 |
Ipswich
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 08:57 |
The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dubbo |
05/04 08:55 |
Dubbo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 08:51 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 08:48 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
LIV Golf Singapore |
05/03 01:15 |
LIV Golf Singapore
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
World Rugby SVNS Series Women |
00:00
|
Japan 7s Women
|
10-12
|
Fiji 7s Women
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
80:00
|
[4] Chiefs
|
56-7
|
Western Force
[12]
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
05/03 13:30 |
Jak Jones
|
8-8
|
Stuart Bingham
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
26:25
|
Gold Coast Titans
|
18-20
|
Melbourne Storm
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
4 - 15:47
|
[14] St Kilda
|
14.8(92)-7.4(46)
|
North Melbourne
[18]
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksandr Ziakun
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Lyman
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
12-10
|
Akash Pal
|
3-8
|
Jakub Zelinka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksandr Zhurba
|
0-0
|
Yevhenii Honchar
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Petr Orlowski
|
0-0
|
Martin Vorel
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,11-7
|
Oleh Ponomarenko
|
7-3
|
Dmytro Kunchurov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,5-11
|
Denys Pesternikov
|
6-8
|
Volodymyr Plishylo
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-2,11-7,5-11
|
Lubor Sulava
|
3-1
|
Jan Potensky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
7-11,3-11,11-8
|
Pavel Sprynar
|
5-8
|
Michal Syroha
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
12-14,2-11,11-4,11-9
|
Sebastian Baran
|
7-7
|
Bartlomiej Mleczko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
14-16,11-8,11-5
|
Marek Cejka
|
8-5
|
Ales Krejci
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
4-11,12-10,11-7
|
Pavlo Chyzh
|
11-7
|
Denys Maltsev
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
12-10,16-14,9-11,7-11
|
Petr Vodal
|
0-0
|
Martin Vodnansky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,12-10,6-11,9-11
|
Ondrej Havazik
|
11-4
|
Filip Vesely
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-8,7-11,12-10,9-11
|
Marcin Jadczyk
|
2-3
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open Women |
|
Tara Shah
|
13-11
|
Milena Schnider
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open XD |
13-21,21-16
|
Vlaar/Seinen
|
8-9
|
Trescarte/Jacob
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open XD |
21-14,21-23
|
Rindshøj/Norrman
|
13-18
|
Kolding/Werge
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open XD |
13-21,21-18
|
Espersen/Kudsk
|
12-14
|
Ogawa/Kurashima
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl Women |
|
Kendler/Schopf
|
0-0
|
Puskina/Hackforth
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - MSI |
33:51
|
Estral Esports
|
0-1
|
PSG Talon
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
00:27
|
PGE Turow
|
11-7
|
Astralis Talent
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:30
|
Gameinside
|
0-4
|
NightRaid
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCT Pacific |
01:40
|
Gen.G
|
7-12
|
T1
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:55
|
Johnny Speeds
|
0-0
|
Copenhagen Wolves
|
|
|