Football |
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana |
00'
|
[17] Deportivo Laferrere
|
View
|
Deportivo Merlo
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia U19 League |
00'
|
HNK Cibalia U19
|
View
|
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
|
|
|
Football |
Hungary NB II |
00'
|
[9] Budapest Honved
|
View
|
Gyirmot SE
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Hungary NB III |
00'
|
FC Hatvan
|
0-0
|
Ujpest II
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
00'
|
[4] Avia Swidnik
|
0-0
|
Chelmianka Chelm
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League |
01'
|
[1] Man City
|
0-0
|
West Ham
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Latvia 1. Liga |
01'
|
[10] JFK Ventspils
|
0-0
|
Ogre United
[12] |
|
|
Football |
Hungary NB III |
01'
|
Penzugyor SE
|
0-0
|
Budapest Honved II
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
01'
|
[4] FC Silon Taborsko
|
0-0
|
Dukla Praha
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
01'
|
[5] MFK Chrudim
|
0-0
|
Sigma Olomouc B
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
01'
|
[11] Vysocina Jihlava
|
0-0
|
Viktoria Zizkov
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Hungary NB II |
01'
|
[4] Szeged-Csanad Grosics
|
0-0
|
MTE 1904
[18]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
01'
|
[14] Varnsdorf
|
0-0
|
FK Pribram
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
01'
|
[15] SK Prostejov
|
0-0
|
Opava
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Hungary NB III |
02'
|
PEAC FC
|
0-0
|
Ivancsa
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League |
02'
|
[10] Brighton
|
0-0
|
Man Utd
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League |
02'
|
[18] Luton
|
0-0
|
Fulham
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League |
02'
|
[3] Liverpool
|
0-0
|
Wolverhampton
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Norra |
02'
|
[6] Assyriska Föreningen
|
0-0
|
Nordic United FC
[1] |
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
02'
|
[3] MFK Vyskov
|
0-0
|
SK Lisen
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic First League |
02'
|
[6] FC Zlin
|
0-0
|
Bohemians 1905
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic First League |
02'
|
[3] Pardubice
|
0-0
|
MFK Karvina
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera - Play-Offs |
02'
|
UC Ceares
|
0-0
|
Lealtad
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League |
02'
|
[12] Crystal Palace
|
0-0
|
Aston Villa
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland IV Liga |
02'
|
Olimpia Elblag II
|
0-0
|
Rominta Goldap
|
|
|
Football |
Hungary NB III |
02'
|
BSS Monor
|
0-0
|
Martfui LSE
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia HNL |
02'
|
[3] Hajduk Split
|
0-0
|
HNK Gorica
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Egypt Division 1 |
02'
|
[12] Ismaily SC
|
0-0
|
Pyramids FC
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
02'
|
FC Porto (Panic) Esports
|
1-1
|
Lazio (Aladdin) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Ethiopia Premier League |
02'
|
[15] Shashemene Kenema FC
|
0-0
|
Ethiopian Coffee
[7] |
|
|
Football |
Austria Bundesliga |
02'
|
[2] FC Salzburg
|
0-0
|
LASK Linz
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
03'
|
[11] Frenstat Pod Radhostem
|
0-0
|
FK Bospor Bohumin
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
03'
|
[12] FC Brno
|
1-0
|
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League |
03'
|
[2] Arsenal
|
0-0
|
Everton
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
RB Leipzig (Izzy) Esports
|
0-0
|
Dortmund (borees) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Ghana Premier League |
03'
|
[12] Hearts of Oak
|
0-0
|
Aduana Stars
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
05/19 15:00 |
FK Podkonice
|
0-0
|
OK Castkovce
|
|
|
Football |
Hungary NB III |
03'
|
III Keruleti TVE
|
0-0
|
Balatonfuredi FC
|
|
|
Football |
Hungary NB III |
03'
|
FC Tiszaujvaros
|
0-0
|
DEAC
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
03'
|
Dortmund (Pontiac) Esports
|
1-1
|
Barcelona (Boris) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League |
03'
|
[6] Chelsea
|
0-0
|
Bournemouth
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Georgia Erovnuli Liga |
03'
|
[9] FC Gagra
|
0-0
|
FC Telavi
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic First League |
03'
|
[5] Ceske Budejovice
|
0-0
|
FK Jablonec
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League |
03'
|
[16] Brentford
|
1-0
|
Newcastle
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Chile Primera Division Women |
03'
|
[7] Palestino Women
|
0-0
|
Everton de Vina Women
[11] |
|
|
Football |
Austria Bundesliga |
03'
|
[4] Rapid Vienna
|
0-0
|
Hartberg
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
03'
|
[9] Sparta Prague B
|
0-0
|
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Hungary NB II |
03'
|
[13] Szombathelyi Haladas
|
0-0
|
FC Ajka
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League |
03'
|
[20] Sheff Utd
|
0-0
|
Tottenham
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
03'
|
Blekitni Stargard
|
0-0
|
Swit Szczecin
|
|
|
Football |
Latvia Virsliga |
03'
|
[10] FS Jelgava
|
0-1
|
Riga FC
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
03'
|
FC Strani
|
0-0
|
FK Viktorie Prerov
|
|
|
Football |
Hungary NB III |
03'
|
Csornai SE
|
0-0
|
SC Sopron
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League |
03'
|
[19] Burnley
|
0-1
|
Nottm Forest
[17]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Bundesliga |
03'
|
[1] SK Sturm Graz
|
0-0
|
Austria Klagenfurt
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Hungary NB II |
03'
|
[12] Budafoki MTE
|
0-0
|
Pecsi MFC
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Serbia Prva Liga |
04'
|
FK Kolubara
|
0-0
|
Sloboda Uzice
|
|
|
Football |
Hungary NB II |
04'
|
[17] BFC Siofok
|
0-0
|
Kozarmisleny SE
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Serbia Prva Liga |
04'
|
FK Metalac GM
|
0-0
|
FK Mladost Novi Sad
|
|
|
Football |
Hungary NB III |
04'
|
Erdi VSE
|
1-0
|
Mohacsi TE
|
|
|
Football |
Poland Youth League |
28'
|
[15] Widzew Lodz U19
|
0-0
|
Cracovia Krakow U19
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
32'
|
[5] GAIS
|
2-0
|
Elfsborg
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
32'
|
[11] IFK Varnamo
|
0-1
|
Kalmar FF
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
UAE Division 1 |
45'
|
[8] Masafi
|
1-1
|
Al Dhaid
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
UAE Division 1 |
45'
|
[2] Dibba Al Hisn
|
2-1
|
City FC
[16] |
|
|
Football |
UAE Division 1 |
45'
|
[11] Al Hamriyah
|
0-0
|
Al Taawon
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
UAE Division 1 |
45'
|
[10] Al Jazira Al Hamra
|
0-1
|
Al Urooba
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
UAE Division 1 |
45'
|
[7] Al Dhafra SCC
|
2-1
|
Gulf United FC
[15] |
|
|
Football |
UAE Division 1 |
45'
|
[14] Masfout CSC
|
0-0
|
Dibba Al Fujairah
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland Premiership |
45'
|
[3] Motherwell
|
0-2
|
St Johnstone
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland Premiership |
45'
|
[6] Livingston
|
0-0
|
Hibernian
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro 2 |
45'
|
[6] Betim
|
0-0
|
Nacional de Muriae
[5] |
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie B Women |
45'
|
Chievo Women
|
1-0
|
Freedom Women
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Segunda |
45'
|
[20] Alcorcon
|
1-0
|
Valladolid
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D Play-Offs |
45'
|
L'Aquila
|
0-0
|
Sambenedettese
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Serie B |
45'
|
[2] Santos
|
3-0
|
Brusque
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D Play-Offs |
45'
|
Chisola
|
0-0
|
FC Vado
|
|
|
Football |
UAE Division 1 |
45'
|
[6] Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain
|
1-1
|
Dubai United
[5] |
|
|
Football |
Iceland Cup Women |
45'
|
Afturelding Women
|
1-0
|
Vikingur Reykjavik Women
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
45'
|
[15] Ljungskile SK
|
1-0
|
Jonkopings Sodra
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D Play-Offs |
45'
|
Bassano
|
0-1
|
Campodarsego
|
|
|
Football |
Georgia First League |
45'
|
[2] Dinamo Tbilisi II
|
0-1
|
FC Gareji
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland II Liga |
45'
|
[10] Zaglebie Lubin II
|
0-0
|
LKS Lodz II
[9] |
|
|
Football |
Estonia Meistriliiga |
45'
|
[8] Parnu JK Vaprus
|
0-0
|
FC Levadia Tallinn
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D Play-Offs |
45'
|
Desenzano Calvina
|
0-0
|
ASD Varesina
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Södra Götaland |
45'
|
[6] Kristianstad FC
|
0-1
|
Hässleholms IF
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Liga 3 |
45'
|
[8] Sporting Covilha
|
0-1
|
Felgueiras 1932
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Liga 3 |
45'
|
[5] Academica
|
2-1
|
Varzim
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Liga 3 |
45'
|
[4] Lusitania Lourosa
|
1-1
|
Alverca
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Liga 3 |
45'
|
[2] Braga B
|
0-0
|
Atletico CP Lisbon
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
45'
|
[6] Vitoria Setubal U19
|
1-1
|
SC Lusitania U19
[5] |
|
|
Football |
Uzbekistan PFL |
45'
|
[4] AGMK
|
2-2
|
Sogdiana Jizzakh
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Uzbekistan PFL |
45'
|
[2] Navbahor Namangan
|
0-0
|
Neftchi Fargona
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Elitettan |
45'
|
[14] IFK Kalmar Women
|
0-3
|
Eskilstuna Utd Women
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Albania Championship |
45'
|
Laci
|
1-0
|
KS Flamurtari Vlore
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand |
45'
|
[6] Viggbyholms IK
|
2-0
|
Kungsängens IF
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Championship Women |
45'
|
[9] CA Independiente Women
|
0-0
|
UAI Urquiza Women
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland Premiership |
45'
|
[4] Ross County
|
1-1
|
Aberdeen
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
45'
|
[16] Onsala BK
|
1-0
|
Norrby IF
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Bolivia Copa Simon Bolivar |
45'
|
24 de Septiembre 1969
|
1-1
|
Club Atletico Juniors
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
46'
|
ASD Alcione
|
1-0
|
ASD Caldiero Terme
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
46'
|
[5] Lunds BK
|
0-0
|
Tvååkers IF
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Switzerland Division 1 Women |
47'
|
[1] Servette FC Chenois Women
|
0-0
|
Young Boys Women
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Lithuania A Lyga |
47'
|
[2] FK Dziugas Telsiai
|
0-0
|
Banga Gargzdai
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
47'
|
[4] Ariana FC
|
0-0
|
FC Trollhättan
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
48'
|
Campobasso
|
0-0
|
AC Carpi
|
|
|
Football |
Hungary NB II |
48'
|
[1] Nyiregyhaza
|
1-0
|
Csakvari TK
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D Play-Offs |
49'
|
Ravenna
|
1-0
|
US Corticella
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
49'
|
[15] KS Wiazownica
|
3-1
|
Garbarnia Krakow
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia First League Women |
53'
|
ZNK Donat Zadar Women
|
1-0
|
ZNK Agram Women
|
|
|
Football |
Ukraine Vyscha Liga |
64'
|
[11] Vorskla Poltava
|
2-0
|
Obolon Kyiv
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Tunisia Cup |
66'
|
Olympique de Beja
|
1-1
|
ES Jerba Midoun
|
|
|
Football |
Northern Ireland Championship Women |
68'
|
Bangor Women
|
4-0
|
Ballymena Utd Women
|
|
|
Football |
Republic of Ireland FAI Cup |
72'
|
Wilton United
|
1-0
|
Glebe North FC
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga II |
73'
|
[9] Greuther Furth
|
1-0
|
Schalke
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga II |
73'
|
[17] Hansa Rostock
|
1-1
|
Paderborn
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Tunisia Cup |
73'
|
SC Ben Arous
|
0-2
|
JS Omrane
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North |
74'
|
[12] St Pauli II
|
0-2
|
Hannover II
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga II |
74'
|
[11] Elversberg
|
0-2
|
Karlsruher SC
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga II |
74'
|
[3] Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
2-2
|
Magdeburg
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga II |
74'
|
[4] Hamburg
|
3-1
|
Nurnberg
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga II |
74'
|
[16] Wehen SV
|
1-1
|
St Pauli
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga II |
75'
|
[6] Hannover 96
|
0-2
|
Holstein Kiel
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga II |
75'
|
[18] VfL Osnabruck
|
1-1
|
Hertha Berlin
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga II |
75'
|
[15] Kaiserslautern
|
4-0
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Ykkonen |
78'
|
[4] OLS
|
1-0
|
PK Keski-Uusimaa
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Segunda Liga |
90'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[14] UD Oliveirense
|
1-3
|
Leixoes
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Uruguay Segunda |
90'
|
[5] Uruguay Montevideo
|
1-2
|
Juventud De Las Piedras
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Zanzibar Premier League |
91'<sup>+1</sup>
|
Mlandege FC
|
5-2
|
Maendeleo FC
|
|
|
Football |
France U19 League |
92'
|
[1] Nantes U19
|
0-4
|
Montpellier U19
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland Premier League Women |
93'
|
[2] Rangers Women
|
4-0
|
Partick Thistle Women
[6] |
|
|
Football |
France U19 League Women |
93'
|
Bordeaux Women U19
|
4-2
|
St Etienne Women U19
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland Premier League Women |
94'
|
[1] Celtic Women
|
1-0
|
Hibernian Women
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Zambia Super League |
95'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[11] Nkana FC
|
1-0
|
Kansanshi Dynamos
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Republic of Ireland FAI Cup |
95'
|
Pike Rovers
|
1-1
|
Villa FC Waterford
|
|
|
Football |
Uruguay Segunda |
96'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[7] IA Sud America
|
2-1
|
Albion FC
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga |
99'<sup>+6</sup>
|
FK Istiqlol Dushanbe
|
6-1
|
Eskhata
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie A |
102'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[15] Udinese
|
0-1
|
Empoli
[18]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Senegal Division 1 Women |
1 - 10:00
|
Dakar Universite Club Women
|
0-0
|
Debaloc Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 04:38
|
IND Pacers (Trba) Esports
|
0-0
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Germany Bundesliga |
1 - 10:00
|
[2] Alba Berlin
|
0-0
|
Telekom Bonn
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Romania LNB |
1 - 07:24
|
ABC Laguna Bucuresti
|
5-1
|
CSM Targu Jiu
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 03:52
|
NY Knicks (Dzojo) Esports
|
5-4
|
ATL Hawks (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LEB Oro |
1 - 07:23
|
[3] Forca Lleida
|
7-4
|
Alicante
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Pro B |
1 - 07:40
|
[6] Chalons-Reims
|
2-2
|
Boulazac
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda NBL |
1 - 08:04
|
JT Jaguars
|
6-2
|
KCCA Men
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 02:26
|
MEM Grizzlies (HOLLOW) Esports
|
6-6
|
MIL Bucks (RUTHLESS) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Kosovo Superliga |
1 - 08:04
|
Golden Eagle Ylli
|
2-4
|
Trepca
|
|
|
Basketball |
Olympic Qual. 3x3 |
0 - 05:42
|
[1] Germany 3x3
|
9-6
|
France 3x3
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 01:55
|
GS Warriors (CASCADE) Esports
|
56-51
|
CLE Cavaliers (JOLLY) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Greece A1 |
2 - 00:58
|
[6] Kolossos Rhodes
|
52-36
|
Peristeri
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Brazil Camp.Brasileiro |
2 - 01:22
|
EC Vitoria
|
31-37
|
Basquete Santos
|
|
|
Basketball |
Malta National League |
2 - 01:09
|
Starlites
|
51-52
|
Mellieha Libertas
|
|
|
Basketball |
Morocco League Women |
3 - 05:37
|
FUS Rabat Women
|
30-47
|
KAC Marrakech Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Div 2 Women |
3 - 06:25
|
Limiense Women
|
36-28
|
Braga Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Germany Pro A |
3 - 08:51
|
[4] Skyliners Frankfurt
|
43-52
|
Trier
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Brazil Copa Sao Paulo |
3 - 05:25
|
F.R. Diadema
|
38-56
|
Basquete Tatui
|
|
|
Basketball |
BNXT Netherlands |
3 - 10:00
|
Den Bosch
|
61-47
|
Donar Groningen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Morocco 1DNH |
3 - 09:07
|
COJ Eljadida
|
13-18
|
RS Berkane
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
3 - 00:00
|
C’Chartres
|
63-67
|
Saint Vallier
|
|
|
Basketball |
Senegal Division 1 Women |
3 - 08:44
|
AS Fonctionnaire Women
|
38-33
|
US Rail Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
3 - 00:33
|
USAP Basket
|
50-59
|
Union Tarbes Lourdes
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
4 - 06:35
|
Mulhouse
|
65-58
|
Rueil AC
|
|
|
Basketball |
BNXT Belgium |
4 - 00:00
|
[2] Antwerp Giants
|
90-68
|
Limburg United
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Greece Elite League |
4 - 05:56
|
[1] Panionios
|
62-61
|
Iraklis
[5]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
CEV Silver European League |
|
[2] Iceland
|
0-0
|
Israel
[1]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
CEV Golden European League |
|
[3] Portugal
|
2-2
|
Spain
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Matches Women - 3 Sets |
|
Belen U21 Women
|
0-0
|
Santa Ana U19 Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
CEV Golden European League |
25-23,25-17
|
[10] Finland
|
0-0
|
Belgium
[9]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Guatemala Liga Mayor Women |
25-22
|
Lanquetin Women
|
6-11
|
La Sanarateca Jr Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Brazil Paulista U19 |
17-25,25-17
|
Volei Renata U19
|
14-7
|
Sao Caetano U19
|
|
|
Volleyball |
FIVB Nations League Women |
26-24,25-20
|
[1] Poland Women
|
5-4
|
Japan Women
[6]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
CEV Golden European League |
16-25,16-25
|
[12] Azerbaijan
|
12-13
|
Ukraine
[5]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
CEV Golden European League Women |
11-25,14-25
|
[11] Estonia Women
|
12-20
|
Ukraine Women
[7]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Matches |
27-25,19-25,16-25
|
ITAJAI Pro Volei FMEL U19
|
18-18
|
ADESA Santo Amaro U19
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Matches |
12-25,13-25
|
Pinhalense/Fmec U19
|
14-16
|
AVP CME Palmitos U19
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Matches Women |
18-25
|
PFU Blue Cats Women
|
25-25
|
Ninh Binh Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Uganda National League A Women |
25-21,15-25
|
KCB-Nkumba Women
|
2-4
|
Ndejje Women
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
IIHF World Championship |
2 - 20:00
|
[7] Norway
|
0-0
|
Austria
[6]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
IIHF World Championship |
2 - 20:00
|
[4] USA
|
4-0
|
Kazakhstan
[7]
|
|
|
Handball |
France Starligue |
02:20
|
[1] PSG Handball
|
1-1
|
USAM Nimes
[6]
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal 1st Div Women |
01:26
|
Colegio Gaia Women
|
0-2
|
Madeira SAD Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Kuwait League |
00:00
|
Kazma
|
0-0
|
Al Salmiyah
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
01:54
|
[2] SG BBM Bietigheim
|
1-0
|
EHV Aue
[18]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
00:00
|
[5] VfL Eintracht Hagen
|
0-0
|
Tusem Essen
[14]
|
|
|
Handball |
Tunisia Cup |
04:37
|
Esperance Tunis
|
3-4
|
EBS Beni Khiar
|
|
|
Handball |
Romania Liga Nationala |
26:22
|
[13] CSM Sighisoara
|
9-10
|
CSM Vaslui
[12]
|
|
|
Handball |
Romania Liga Nationala |
26:59
|
[14] CS Universitatea Cluj
|
17-17
|
CSM Bacau
[6]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany Bundesliga |
26:59
|
[17] Bergischer HC
|
13-14
|
TBV Lemgo Lippe
[11]
|
|
|
Handball |
Romania Liga Nationala |
27:49
|
[7] CSU Suceava
|
16-10
|
CSM Focsani 2007
[9]
|
|
|
Handball |
Lithuania LRL |
41:39
|
HC Vilnius
|
16-17
|
Granitas Kaunas
|
|
|
Handball |
Italy Serie A2 Women |
41:34
|
Schenna Women
|
23-21
|
ASD Aretusa Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Lithuania LMRL Women |
39:59
|
Egle Vilnius Women
|
20-17
|
Garliava Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Denmark Handboldligaen |
33:33
|
Skjern Handbold
|
15-17
|
Aalborg Handbold
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 Women |
59:32
|
[7] MTK Budapest Women
|
29-28
|
NEKA Women
[13] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Cervia |
0-0
|
Filippo Speziali
|
0-0
|
Pietro Briganti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Rome |
0-0
|
[5] Alexander Zverev
|
0-0
|
Nicolas Jarry
[24] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Rabat |
30-15
|
[98] Kamilla Rakhimova
|
2-0
|
Taylor Townsend
[59] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Augsburg |
30-15
|
Andrea Picchione
|
4-1
|
Jose Pereira
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Augsburg |
0-15
|
Justin Engel
|
4-5
|
Tibo Colson
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Lyon MD |
30-15
|
Gonzalez/Roger-Vasselin
|
2-4
|
Lamasine/Paris
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Neuquen |
A-40
|
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
|
3-1
|
Mariano Kestelboim
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Rabat WD |
40-15
|
Guo/Jiang
|
4-5
|
Moratelli/Rosatello
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Geneva |
40-30
|
[78] Daniel Altmaier
|
4-5
|
Roberto Carballes Baena
[62] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Bethany Beach |
0-0
|
Akasha Urhobo
|
6-4,3-6,2-1
|
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Strasbourg WD |
30-30
|
Krueger/Stephens
|
2-1
|
Krawczyk/Mattek-Sands
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Strasbourg WD |
0-0
|
Eikeri/Neel
|
3-4
|
Olmos/Panova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Otocec |
30-15
|
Denise Hrdinkova
|
5-7,4-2
|
Victoria Borodulina
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Otocec |
0-0
|
Meta Marenk
|
1-2
|
Rinon Okuwaki
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Augsburg |
0-0
|
[408] Frederico Ferreira Silva
|
6-4,3-6,3-4
|
Luca Potenza
[425] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Strasbourg |
0-0
|
[31] Anhelina Kalinina
|
6-3,3-6,4-3
|
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
[21] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
Stratford |
05/19 15:35 |
Stratford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Naas |
05/19 15:30 |
Naas
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Ripon |
05/19 15:25 |
Ripon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Newmarket |
05/19 15:15 |
Newmarket
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Stratford |
05/19 15:05 |
Stratford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Auteuil |
05/19 15:03 |
Auteuil
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Le Croise-Laroc |
05/19 14:41 |
Le Croise-Laroche
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Netherlands vs Ireland - Twenty20 |
05/19 15:00 |
Netherlands
|
,9/0
|
Ireland
|
|
|
Cricket |
Charlotte Edwards Cup |
05/19 13:30 |
Central Sparks Women
|
,138/6
|
Sunrisers Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Charlotte Edwards Cup |
05/19 13:30 |
Western Storm Women
|
,132/9
|
South East Stars Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
England Women vs Pakistan Women - 3rd Twenty20 Match |
05/19 12:00 |
England Women
|
176 All Out,142/4
|
Pakistan Women
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Towcester |
05/19 15:18 |
Towcester
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Mullingar |
05/19 15:08 |
Mullingar
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Hove |
05/19 15:06 |
Hove
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Towcester |
05/19 14:58 |
Towcester
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
England Women's Premiership |
45:07
|
Exeter Chiefs Women
|
0-38
|
Saracens Women
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Challenge Cup |
40:00
|
Huddersfield
|
4-22
|
Warrington
|
|
|
Rugby League |
RFL Championship |
45:43
|
Bradford
|
22-6
|
Sheffield
|
|
|
Gaelic Sports |
Munster Hurling |
03:05
|
Tipperary
|
1.0(3)- 0.1(1)
|
Cork
|
|
|
Futsal |
Copa Libertadores |
19:24
|
Magnus Futsal
|
0-0
|
Santiago Wanderers
|
|
|
Futsal |
Portugal II Division Women |
18:44
|
Leoes Porto Salvo Women
|
0-0
|
Acd Santo Estevao Women
|
|
|
Futsal |
Spain Copa del Rey |
13:50
|
Cartagena FS
|
2-2
|
Real Betis FSN
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brazil Liga Futsal |
20:00
|
Esporte Futuro
|
2-1
|
Minas
|
|
|
Hockey |
Portugal I Divisão Rink Hockey |
05/19 14:00 |
Sporting CP Rink
|
2-1
|
SC Tomar/IPT Rink
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Marian Melisek
|
0-0
|
Pavel Moulis
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
|
Hanna Lapa
|
0-0
|
Alina Man
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Ivan Pytsko
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Strutinskiy
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Ihor Torhachov
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Syksa
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Kamil Rudomina
|
2-4
|
Kacper Marchlewski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Dalibor Kolek
|
8-7
|
Milan Zika
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Milan Kolar
|
8-5
|
Miroslav Barta
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Milan Urban
|
5-4
|
Vratislav Petracek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-6
|
Vladan Brom
|
0-1
|
Petr Zivny
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Daniel Vojna
|
4-4
|
Jachym Sebl
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-5,11-6
|
Valentyn Lutsenko
|
3-2
|
Yaroslav Kovshun
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
9-11,11-8
|
Ales Zacharda
|
4-2
|
Jakub Rolik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
4-11,8-11
|
Bartosz Czerwinski
|
10-9
|
Krzysztof Wloczko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10,9-11,10-12
|
Pavel Moulis
|
3-10
|
David Chmelik
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
CEV Nations Cup |
|
Ehlers/Wickler
|
3-4
|
Bello/Bello
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Madrid Women |
|
Ebere/Konstantinova
|
2-2
|
Cools/vd Vonder
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - BLAST Major |
00:00
|
M80
|
0-0
|
Team Liquid
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - RES Regional EU |
01:55
|
Sashi
|
0-0
|
Passion UA
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS EU Quals |
00:00
|
Team BDS
|
0-0
|
Team Vitality
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCL DACH |
00:15
|
FOKUS
|
2-3
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
|
|
Esports |
Crossfire - CFPL |
00:00
|
Evolution Power
|
1-0
|
Qing Jiu Club
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 3 |
01:55
|
Endpoint
|
0-0
|
Sangal
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - PGL Wallachia |
-1:-30
|
Xtreme Gaming
|
1-1
|
Team Spirit
|
|
|
MMA |
UFC Fight Night |
05/18 20:20 |
Alateng Heili
|
View
|
Kleydson Rodrigues
|
|
|