Football |
Finland Kakkonen Group B |
00'
|
Poxyt
|
View
|
EBK
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Danmarksserien Promotion |
00'
|
Sundby
|
View
|
BK. Skjold
|
|
|
Football |
Thailand Premier League |
00'
|
[5] Muang Thong United
|
View
|
Sukhothai FC
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
05/04 13:00 |
Alessandria U19
|
View
|
Brescia U19
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 4 |
05/04 13:00 |
Novara U19
|
View
|
Mantova U19
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic First League |
05/04 13:00 |
Pardubice
|
View
|
FC Zlin
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic First League |
05/04 13:00 |
FK Jablonec
|
View
|
MFK Karvina
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic First League |
00'
|
Ceske Budejovice
|
View
|
Bohemians 1905
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Ykkonen |
00'
|
EPS
|
View
|
Atlantis
|
|
|
Football |
Egypt Division 1 |
00'
|
Pharco FC
|
View
|
Ismaily SC
|
|
|
Football |
Uruguay Apertura |
00'
|
[7] Boston River
|
View
|
Miramar Misiones
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kakkonen Group B |
00'
|
P-Iirot
|
View
|
Tampere Utd
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kakkonen Group B |
00'
|
HJS
|
View
|
I-Kissat
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil U20 League |
05/04 13:00 |
Camacariense U20
|
View
|
Estrela de Marco U20
|
|
|
Football |
Syria Youth League |
05/04 13:00 |
Al Wathba SC U23
|
View
|
Al Wahda Damascus U23
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
05/04 13:00 |
AC Feralpisalo U19
|
View
|
Renate U19
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Ykkonen |
00'
|
KPV
|
View
|
PK Keski-Uusimaa
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
05/04 13:00 |
Napoli U19
|
View
|
Ascoli U19
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Superettan |
05/04 13:00 |
Utsiktens BK
|
View
|
Skövde AIK
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic Women Div 1 |
05/04 13:00 |
Slovacko Women
|
View
|
Slavia Prague Women
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
05/04 13:00 |
Monopoli U19
|
View
|
Benevento U19
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
05/04 13:00 |
Cittadella U19
|
View
|
Vicenza U19
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
00'
|
Albinoleffe U19
|
View
|
Padova U19
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands U21 League |
00'
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden U21
|
View
|
NEC U21
|
|
|
Football |
Slovenia Prva Liga |
00'
|
[10] Aluminij Kidricevo
|
View
|
NK Bravo
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
France Cup Women |
00'
|
PSG Women
|
View
|
FC Fleury 91 Women
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
05/04 13:00 |
Spal U19
|
View
|
Venezia U19
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
05/04 13:00 |
Reggiana U19
|
View
|
Cremonese U19
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Segunda Liga |
00'
|
[9] Academico Viseu
|
View
|
Leixoes
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
France Ligue 1 |
00'
|
Le Havre
|
View
|
Strasbourg
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey Super Lig |
00'
|
[20] Istanbulspor
|
View
|
Adana Demirspor
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 3 |
05/04 13:00 |
Pro Vercelli U19
|
View
|
Triestina U19
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
00'
|
[16] Kalmar FF
|
View
|
Halmstad
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Ykkosliiga |
00'
|
Jippo
|
View
|
SJK Akatemia
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 1 |
05/04 13:00 |
Roma U19
|
View
|
Lazio U19
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 3 Group 4 |
00'
|
Tiller
|
View
|
Surnadal
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
00'
|
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
View
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 3 Group 4 |
00'
|
Byåsen
|
View
|
Trygg/Lade
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Ykkosliiga |
00'
|
FF Jaro
|
View
|
SalPa
|
|
|
Football |
France U19 Cup |
00'
|
Reims U19
|
View
|
Marseille U19
|
|
|
Football |
Danish Womens Elitedivisionen |
00'
|
Brøndby IF Women
|
View
|
Kolding IF Women
|
|
|
Football |
Poland Ekstraklasa |
00'
|
[18] LKS Lodz
|
View
|
Slask Wroclaw
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia 2.NL |
05/04 13:00 |
Bjelovar
|
View
|
Kustosija
|
|
|
Football |
Poland I Liga |
00'
|
[16] Resovia Rzeszow
|
View
|
Miedz Legnica
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Ykkosliiga |
00'
|
TPS
|
View
|
KaPa
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 2 Group 1 |
00'
|
Ørn Horten
|
View
|
Hodd
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Ykkonen |
00'
|
VIFK
|
View
|
JJK
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
01'
|
AC Milan (BlackStar98) Esports
|
0-1
|
Napoli (labotryas) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
01'
|
Juventus (Upcake22) Esports
|
0-1
|
Roma (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia 1.NL |
02'
|
[2] HNK Sibenik
|
0-0
|
NK Jarun
[5] |
|
|
Football |
Netherlands U21 League |
04'
|
NAC U21
|
0-0
|
FC Dordrecht U21
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Man City (Arcos) Esports
|
0-2
|
Bayern (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05'
|
Real Madrid (Koftovsky) Esports
|
3-0
|
Barcelona (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Ukraine Vyscha Liga |
06'
|
[13] Obolon Kyiv
|
0-0
|
LNZ Cherkasy
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
07'
|
England (Donatello) Esports
|
1-3
|
Italy (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
08'
|
RB Leipzig (Magdy) Esports
|
0-0
|
A.Madrid (Chemist) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
08'
|
PSV (Nio) Esports
|
2-1
|
Copenhagen (General) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Zambia Cup |
10'
|
Nchanga Rangers
|
0-0
|
Red Arrows FC
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Derde Divisie |
17'
|
VV Dovo
|
0-0
|
VV Eemdijk
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
17'
|
[9] ACV Assen
|
0-0
|
Koninklijke HFC
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic Women Div 2 |
18'
|
FC Prague Women
|
0-0
|
Sparta Prague II Women
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
19'
|
[1] Spakenburg
|
0-0
|
Quick Boys
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein |
20'
|
[6] SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
|
0-2
|
SV Todesfelde
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
20'
|
[18] FC Lisse
|
0-0
|
Scheveningen
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
20'
|
[14] Ismaning
|
1-0
|
Türkspor Augsburg
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
21'
|
[14] Noordwijk
|
0-1
|
ADO '20
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Malawi Super League |
21'
|
Nyasa Big Bullets FC
|
0-1
|
Mighty Wanderers
|
|
|
Football |
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic |
21'
|
Vevey Sports 05
|
1-0
|
FC La Sarraz
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
21'
|
[10] HHC Hardenberg
|
0-0
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria 2. Liga |
21'
|
[7] SV Horn
|
0-0
|
SW Bregenz
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Iraq League |
22'
|
Al Shorta SC
|
1-0
|
Newroz SC
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Play-Offs Women |
23'
|
Osterbro IF Women
|
0-0
|
AaB Women
|
|
|
Football |
Faroe Islands Div 1 |
23'
|
[1] B36 Torshavn II
|
0-0
|
TB Tvoroyri
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Regionalliga West |
23'
|
[5] SVG Reichenau
|
0-1
|
SV Wals-Grünau
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
24'
|
[10] TJ Prestice
|
1-0
|
Povltavska FA
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
24'
|
[4] Katwijk
|
1-1
|
Sparta Rotterdam Reserves
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Azerbaijan Premier League |
24'
|
[9] FK Kapaz
|
0-0
|
FK Sumqayit
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil U20 League |
27'
|
Athletico Paranaense U20
|
1-0
|
PSTC U20
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kolmonen |
38'
|
AIFK
|
1-0
|
EuPa
|
|
|
Football |
Vietnam V-League |
39'
|
[10] Hai Phong
|
0-0
|
Ho Chi Minh City
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Vietnam V-League |
40'
|
[2] Cong An Nhan Dan
|
1-2
|
Nam Dinh
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Toppserien Women |
45'
|
[5] Røa Women
|
1-0
|
Arna Bjornar Women
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Veikkausliiga |
45'
|
[9] FC Ilves
|
1-1
|
AC Oulu
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 2 Group 1 |
45'
|
[5] Vard Haugesund
|
0-1
|
Notodden
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Seychelles Premier League |
45'
|
Saint Louis Suns United
|
0-0
|
Foresters FC
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kolmonen |
45'
|
LaPa
|
1-1
|
Edustus IPS
|
|
|
Football |
Switzerland U19 Elite |
45'
|
Servette U19
|
1-0
|
FC Thun U19
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 2 Group 2 |
45'
|
[8] Kjelsås
|
1-0
|
Follo
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 2 Group 2 |
45'
|
[6] Grorud
|
1-0
|
Eidsvold TF
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kolmonen |
45'
|
OsPa
|
0-2
|
RoPo
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 3 Group 2 |
45'
|
[2] Vindbjart
|
1-2
|
Pors Grenland
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand |
45'
|
[4] Osteraker United
|
0-1
|
FC Järfälla
[2] |
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga Women |
45'
|
[4] TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Women
|
0-2
|
Eintracht Frankfurt Women
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland |
45'
|
[10] IFK Kumla
|
0-4
|
BK Forward
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kolmonen |
45'
|
TuPS
|
1-0
|
FC Kuusysi
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland |
45'
|
[12] Motala AIF FK
|
2-1
|
Grebbestads IF
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Ethiopia Premier League |
45'
|
[12] Sidama Bunna
|
1-0
|
Wolaita Dicha
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland |
45'
|
[6] Husqvarna FF
|
2-0
|
Ockero IF
[9] |
|
|
Football |
Finland Kolmonen |
45'
|
FC Espoo
|
0-0
|
EPS Reservi
|
|
|
Football |
Bangladesh Premier League |
45'
|
[1] Bashundhara Kings
|
2-0
|
Dhaka Abahani
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Play-Offs Women |
45'
|
FC Thy-Thisted Q Women
|
0-0
|
Naestved HG Women
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Play-Offs Women |
45'
|
OB Q Women
|
1-0
|
B93 Copenhagen Women
|
|
|
Football |
Kenya Premier League |
45'
|
[15] Sofapaka FC
|
0-0
|
Shabana FC
[17] |
|
|
Football |
Iceland 3 Deild |
45'
|
[3] FC Arbaer
|
1-2
|
Vidir Gardur
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Kenya Premier League |
45'
|
[10] KCB
|
0-3
|
Kariobangi Sharks
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Switzerland Division 1 Women |
45'
|
[4] Young Boys Women
|
2-1
|
Grasshopper Women
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Division 3 |
45'
|
[6] Næsby
|
1-0
|
Ishoj
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Division 2 |
45'
|
[8] Skive
|
1-0
|
Fremad Amager
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Latvia 1. Liga |
45'
|
[5] Valmiera FC II
|
1-2
|
AFA Olaine
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
45'
|
[1] Dukla Praha
|
5-1
|
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Uganda Cup |
45'
|
NEC FC Bugolobi
|
2-0
|
BUL FC
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi |
45'
|
[16] Belediye Derincespor
|
1-1
|
Denizlispor
[18]
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi |
45'
|
[14] Etimesgut Belediyespor
|
1-1
|
Inegolspor
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz |
45'
|
[3] Bucaspor
|
0-0
|
Diyarbakirspor
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany 3.Liga |
45'
|
[20] SC Freiburg II
|
1-0
|
Jahn Regensburg
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany 3.Liga |
45'
|
[5] Dynamo Dresden
|
0-1
|
Verl
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Primera Liga |
45'
|
[6] Real Sociedad
|
2-0
|
Las Palmas
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
45'
|
[17] TSV Schott Mainz
|
2-0
|
SG Barockstadt
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
45'
|
[10] Bahlinger SC
|
1-0
|
TSG Hoffenheim II
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga West |
45'
|
[3] Wuppertaler
|
0-0
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen
[18]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga Bayern |
45'
|
[8] Greuther Furth II
|
0-1
|
Augsburg II
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North |
45'
|
[16] Eimsbutteler TV
|
0-0
|
VfB Oldenburg
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg |
45'
|
[10] FV Ravensburg
|
1-0
|
SV Oberachern
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
England Super League Women |
45'
|
[8] Brighton Women
|
0-0
|
Aston Villa Women
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
45'
|
[18] TuS Koblenz
|
0-3
|
TSG Balingen
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
45'
|
[4] SGV Freiberg
|
1-0
|
TSV Steinbach
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga NOFV Sud |
45'
|
[8] SC Freital
|
1-1
|
Magdeburg II
[4] |
|
|
Football |
Germany 3.Liga |
45'
|
[14] 1860 Munich
|
1-1
|
Borussia Dortmund II
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
45'
|
[8] Kickers Offenbach
|
1-2
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
45'
|
[3] Pirmasens
|
0-3
|
Wormatia Worms
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria League 1 Women |
45'
|
[9] FC Bergheim Women
|
0-0
|
SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland Women
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz |
45'
|
[9] Ankara Demirspor
|
1-2
|
Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
45'
|
Stilon Gorzow
|
0-0
|
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
45'
|
[7] Bayern Munich U19
|
3-2
|
Sandhausen U19
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi |
45'
|
[7] Isparta 32 Spor
|
0-4
|
76 Igdir Belediyespor
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi |
45'
|
[13] Arnavutkoy Belediyesi
|
1-1
|
Kastamonuspor
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi |
45'
|
[12] Karaman Belediyespor
|
0-4
|
Somaspor
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
45'
|
FC Vsetin
|
2-0
|
Slavicin
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz |
45'
|
[17] Kirsehir Belediyespor
|
2-4
|
1461 Trabzon FK
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz |
45'
|
[19] Adiyamanspor
|
2-0
|
Afjet Afyonspor
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
45'
|
Union Berlin U19
|
1-1
|
Hannover 96 U19
|
|
|
Football |
Germany 3.Liga |
45'
|
[7] Erzgebirge Aue
|
0-0
|
Arminia Bielefeld
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany 3.Liga |
45'
|
[1] SSV Ulm 1846
|
0-0
|
FC Viktoria Köln
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz |
45'
|
[12] Altinordu
|
2-2
|
Ankaraspor
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Bremen |
45'
|
[12] TuRa Bremen
|
1-3
|
Blumenthaler SV
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Segunda |
45'
|
[15] Mirandes
|
0-1
|
Valladolid
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga West |
45'
|
[8] Cologne II
|
0-2
|
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
45'
|
[4] SV Heimstetten
|
2-0
|
TSV Landsberg
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
45'
|
[10] Rain am Lech
|
0-1
|
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga West |
45'
|
[14] Borussia M'gladbach II
|
1-0
|
Fortuna Cologne
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Bremen |
45'
|
[11] SC Vahr Blockdiek
|
2-0
|
ESC Geestemünde
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Thailand Premier League |
45'
|
[6] Ratchaburi FC
|
0-1
|
BG Pathum United
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga West |
45'
|
[5] Schalke II
|
2-1
|
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga West |
45'
|
[9] Duren
|
1-0
|
1. FC Bocholt
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Toppserien Women |
45'
|
[7] Lyn Fotball Women
|
0-1
|
Stabaek Women
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Toppserien Women |
45'
|
[9] Asane Women
|
0-2
|
Valerenga Women
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hessen |
45'
|
[1] FC Giessen
|
1-1
|
TuS Dietkirchen
[18]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
46'
|
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
|
0-0
|
SC Charlottenburg
|
|
|
Football |
Danish Womens Elitedivisionen |
49'
|
AGF Women
|
2-2
|
Fortuna Hjørring Women
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga West |
49'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[17] Wegberg-Beeck
|
0-0
|
SV Lippstadt 08
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein |
50'
|
[3] Union Neumunster
|
0-1
|
Oldenburger SV
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
China Super League |
54'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[9] Henan
|
1-0
|
Tianjin Jinmen Tigers
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
54'
|
SV Empor Berlin
|
1-1
|
SFC Stern 1900
|
|
|
Football |
China Super League |
59'
|
[13] Qingdao West Coast
|
0-0
|
Shandong Taishan
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
60'
|
[15] Sunderland
|
0-2
|
Sheff Wed
[20]
|
|
|
Football |
Belgium Super League Women |
60'
|
[4] Gent Women
|
0-0
|
Club Brugge Women
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
61'
|
[22] Birmingham
|
1-0
|
Norwich
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
61'
|
[6] West Brom
|
2-0
|
Preston
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
62'
|
[24] Rotherham
|
3-2
|
Cardiff
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
62'
|
[21] Plymouth
|
1-0
|
Hull
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
62'
|
[3] Leeds
|
1-2
|
Southampton
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Serbia League Women |
63'
|
ZFK Moscow Women
|
0-0
|
ZFK Lavice Dubocica Women
|
|
|
Football |
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga |
63'
|
[12] FK Zvijezda 09
|
2-1
|
NK Igman Konjic
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
63'
|
[18] Stoke
|
4-0
|
Bristol City
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
63'
|
[16] Excelsior Maassluis
|
0-1
|
AFC
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League |
63'
|
[1] Arsenal
|
1-0
|
Bournemouth
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Kazakhstan Premier League |
63'
|
[8] Kairat Almaty
|
1-0
|
FK Atyrau
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland II Liga |
64'
|
[12] Lech Poznan II
|
0-1
|
KKS Kalisz
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
64'
|
[2] Ipswich
|
2-0
|
Huddersfield
[23]
|
|
|
Football |
Romania Liga I |
64'
|
[6] FC Botosani
|
0-0
|
FC Voluntari
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland |
64'
|
[10] Sävedalens IF
|
0-2
|
Laholms FK
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Kazakhstan Premier League |
65'
|
[6] Tobol Kostanay
|
1-0
|
Zhetysu
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 1 |
65'
|
[4] Chongqing Tonglianglong
|
1-0
|
Suzhou Dongwu
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Division 3 |
65'
|
[3] VSK Aarhus
|
0-1
|
Frem
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
65'
|
[9] Coventry
|
0-2
|
QPR
[17]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Danmarksserien Promotion |
65'
|
[9] Allerød
|
1-1
|
Karlslunde IF
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
65'
|
[13] Swansea
|
0-0
|
Millwall
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
66'
|
[1] Leicester
|
0-0
|
Blackburn
[19]
|
|
|
Football |
Estonia Meistriliiga |
66'
|
[10] JK Nomme United
|
1-1
|
FC Kuressaare
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 1 |
66'
|
[9] Qingdao Red Lions
|
2-3
|
Yunnan Yukun
[2] |
|
|
Football |
Thailand Premier League |
66'
|
[16] Police Tero FC
|
0-0
|
Chiangrai Utd
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
66'
|
[8] Middlesbrough
|
1-0
|
Watford
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
66'
|
FK Bohemia Kaznejov
|
0-1
|
TJ Kosutka Plzen
|
|
|
Football |
Belgium Super League Women |
66'
|
[2] OH Leuven Women
|
0-0
|
Anderlecht Women
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Danmarksserien Promotion |
70'
|
[3] Marienlyst
|
0-1
|
Odder IGF
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
79'
|
Cordoba U19
|
1-0
|
Cadiz U19
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria D1 Championship Women |
87'
|
CEA Setif Women
|
2-1
|
CM Batna Women
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Norra |
90'
|
[9] IF Karlstad
|
0-1
|
Friska Viljor FC
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
90'
|
St Pauli U19
|
0-5
|
Wolfsburg U19
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark U19 League |
90'
|
AaB U19
|
1-2
|
AC Horsens U19
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Norra |
90'
|
[2] Umeå FC
|
2-1
|
FBK Karlstad
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Lithuania 1 Lyga |
90'
|
[4] BFA Vilnius
|
0-2
|
FK Riteriai
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Division 3 |
90'
|
[6] Vanløse
|
2-0
|
Young Boys FD
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Norrland |
90'
|
[14] Frösö IF
|
1-2
|
IFK Luleå
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 3 Group 4 |
90'
|
[4] Nardo
|
5-4
|
Lillestrøm 2
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
90'
|
[5] FC Rosengård 1917
|
0-1
|
Tvååkers IF
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Singapore Charity Shield |
90'
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
0-2
|
Lion City Sailors FC
|
|
|
Football |
Vietnam V-League |
90'
|
[5] Thanh Hoa
|
0-0
|
Binh Dinh
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Hungary NB I |
90'
|
[12] Mezokovesd Zsory
|
1-2
|
Zalaegerszegi TE
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North |
90'
|
[3] Phonix Lubeck
|
0-2
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
North Macedonia Second League |
90'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[13] Teteks Tetovo
|
0-7
|
KF Besa Doberdoll
[1] |
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga II |
91'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[17] Hansa Rostock
|
1-2
|
Karlsruher SC
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
92'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[6] Karlsruher U19
|
3-2
|
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Thailand Premier League |
92'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[8] Nakhon Pathom FC
|
0-2
|
Buriram United
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
England Super League Women |
92'<sup>+8</sup>
|
[9] Everton Women
|
2-2
|
Tottenham Women
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Tanzania Premier League |
92'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[10] JKT Tanzania
|
2-0
|
Geita Gold
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
92'<sup>+3</sup>
|
Eintracht Braunschweig U19
|
1-2
|
Hamburg U19
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland |
93'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[6] Stenungsunds IF
|
0-2
|
IFK Skövde FK
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga II |
93'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[9] Greuther Furth
|
3-3
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North |
93'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[1] Hannover II
|
4-0
|
SSV Jeddeloh
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 1 |
94'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[1] Inter Milan U19
|
3-2
|
Verona U19
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Damallsvenskan |
94'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[14] AIK Women
|
2-3
|
IFK Norrkoping Women
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
94'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[14] Podhale Nowy Targ
|
2-1
|
Unia Tarnow
[11] |
|
|
Football |
Vietnam V-League |
95'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[3] Binh Duong
|
3-1
|
Sanna Khanh Hoa
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Superettan |
95'
|
[9] Sandvikens IF
|
0-1
|
IK Brage
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League 2 |
95'<sup>+12</sup>
|
[6] Reading U21
|
2-0
|
Middlesbrough U21
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
96'
|
[8] Jonkopings Sodra
|
0-1
|
Torslanda IK
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Ukraine Persha Liga |
98'
|
[5] FK Nyva Buzova
|
0-3
|
Ingulets Petrovo
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Indonesia IBL |
1 - 10:00
|
[7] Rans Simba
|
0-0
|
Prawira Bandung
[11]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda NBL |
1 - 10:00
|
Kampala Rockets
|
0-0
|
KIU Titans
|
|
|
Basketball |
Czech Republic Liga 1 Women |
1 - 10:00
|
Sparta Praha Women
|
0-0
|
Sokol Pecky Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Netherlands Eredivisie Women |
05/04 13:00 |
Landslake Lions Women
|
0-0
|
Jolly Jumpers Tubbergen Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 03:45
|
MEM Grizzlies (CARNAGE) Esports
|
2-2
|
MIL Bucks (COMBO) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey BSL |
2 - 08:15
|
[10] Tofas
|
25-35
|
Galatasaray
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:54
|
PHX Suns (HOLLOW) Esports
|
46-44
|
GS Warriors (JUGGERNAUT) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey BSL |
2 - 07:37
|
[5] Manisa
|
24-28
|
Pinar Karsiyaka
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines MPBL |
2 - 10:00
|
Bulacan Kuyas
|
29-15
|
Paranaque Patriots
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
3 - 10:00
|
[11] Goldfields Giants
|
43-49
|
Perth Redbacks
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
3 - 07:48
|
[4] Rockingham Flames
|
35-44
|
Joondalup Wolves
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
3 - 07:28
|
[2] Xinjiang Flying Tigers
|
51-62
|
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
4 - 00:41
|
[14] South West Slammers
|
77-88
|
Perry Lakes Hawks
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey EBBL |
4 - 00:02
|
Izmir BSB
|
87-74
|
Kadikoy Istanbul
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
4 - 00:16
|
[10] East Perth Eagles
|
101-98
|
Mandurah Magic
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda NBL Women |
1 - 07:37
|
A1 Challenge Women
|
2-3
|
Miracle Ravens Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland 1 Liga |
|
[3] BBTS Bielsko-Biala
|
2-1
|
MKS Bedzin
[1]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Netherlands Eredivisie Women |
|
[2] VV Utrecht Women
|
24-23
|
VC Sneek Women
[1]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Tunisia A Women |
25-17
|
Club Africain Women
|
20-23
|
CS Sfaxien Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Rwanda National League A |
21-25,25-23
|
APR VC
|
0-0
|
Kirehe VC
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 1A Women |
25-21
|
US Ben Aknoun Women
|
11-7
|
Widad Amel Aintaya Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 1A Women |
27-25
|
OS Tichy Women
|
0-0
|
JS Azzazga Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Indonesia Proliga |
20-25,25-19
|
[1] Jakarta STIN BIN
|
4-4
|
Palembang Bank Sumsel
[5] |
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
7-7
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
International Friendlies (Regulation Only) |
1 - 20:00
|
Latvia
|
0-0
|
Norway
|
|
|
Handball |
Turkey Cup Women |
30:00
|
Konyaalti Women
|
14-13
|
Kastamonu Women
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
0-0
|
Koki Matsuda
|
0-0
|
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Osijek |
30-40
|
[427] Mili Poljicak
|
0-0
|
Neil Oberleitner
[172] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Guangzhou MD |
15-30
|
Nam/Niklas-Salminen
|
1-2
|
Ellis/Schoolkate
|
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Sevilla |
0-0
|
Stupaczuk/Di Nenno
|
0-0
|
Navarro/Lebron
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
0-0
|
Madelief Hageman
|
2-1
|
Carmen Andreea Herea
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Osijek WD |
0-0
|
Drugdova/Sebestova
|
4-0
|
Dernikovic/Ivkovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Saint-Malo |
40-A
|
[191] Lois Boisson
|
1-1
|
Alize Cornet
[107] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
30-15
|
[377] Carlos Sanchez Jover
|
2-1
|
Alexander Weis
[293] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Wiesbaden |
15-0
|
[111] Jule Niemeier
|
3-1
|
Irina-Camelia Begu
[128] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[413] Eva Vedder
|
1-6,0-3
|
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
[452] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Aix en Provence |
0-0
|
[42] Roman Safiullin
|
5-4
|
Jaume Munar
[73] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Guangzhou |
0-0
|
[182] Beibit Zhukayev
|
3-6,7-5,5-7
|
Adam Walton
[119] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[215] Jil Teichmann
|
6-1,0-0
|
Nuria Brancaccio
[292] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
40-40
|
[484] Juan Bautista Otegui
|
3-6,1-0
|
Jay Clarke
[350] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet WD |
15-0
|
Herazo Gonzalez/Mansouri
|
3-6,4-5
|
Quevedo/Yamazaki
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya MD |
15-0
|
Agwi/Mischker
|
7-5,3-4
|
Beaupain/Vocel
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Cagliari MD |
15-0
|
Arias/Zeballos
|
7-5,4-5
|
Frantzen/Jebens
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Nottingham |
15-40
|
Sonay Kartal
|
7-6,0-0
|
Hikaru Sato
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Nottingham |
30-40
|
Tamira Paszek
|
3-6,4-3
|
Klaudija Bubelyte
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir MD |
1-2
|
Jose Ribeiro Lago/Dos Santos
|
6-4,6-6
|
Fuchs/Thayne
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
15-30
|
Dayeon Back
|
1-6,6-2,1-1
|
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
0-0
|
Arina Vasilescu
|
6-2,1-6,4-3
|
Mara Gae
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
0-0
|
Georgia Andreea Craciun
|
6-3,0-0
|
Karola P Bejenaru
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Punchestown |
05/04 13:30 |
Punchestown
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Newmarket |
05/04 13:20 |
Newmarket
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Thirsk |
05/04 13:10 |
Thirsk
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turffontein (SA |
05/04 13:08 |
Turffontein (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Goodwood |
05/04 13:05 |
Goodwood
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Vincennes |
05/04 12:48 |
Vincennes
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Auteuil |
05/04 12:09 |
Auteuil
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Sunrisers Women
|
222/9
|
South East Stars Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Central Sparks Women
|
,216 All Out
|
Northern Diamonds Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Western Storm Women
|
,295/5
|
Southern Vipers Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
05/03 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
,196/6
|
Glamorgan
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Somerset
|
128 All Out,156 & 106/4
|
Essex
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Lancashire
|
,243/8
|
Kent
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 13:50 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 13:34 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 13:15 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Crayford |
05/04 13:09 |
Crayford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Doncaster |
05/04 13:02 |
Doncaster
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Gardens |
05/04 12:58 |
The Gardens
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle |
05/04 12:57 |
Newcastle
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 12:55 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Oxford |
05/04 12:54 |
Oxford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Crayford |
05/04 12:51 |
Crayford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/03 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
SA Cup |
00:00
|
Valke
|
0-0
|
Cheetahs
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
U20 Internationals |
40:00
|
Georgia U20
|
12-19
|
France U20
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
European Rugby Challenge Cup |
60:09
|
[1] Sharks
|
18-31
|
Clermont
[2]
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
05/03 13:30 |
Jak Jones
|
13-9
|
Stuart Bingham
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash XD |
|
Pistej/Balazova
|
0-0
|
Liao/Ly
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Tomas Rein
|
0-0
|
Jiri Medlin
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Mikulas Chaloupka
|
6-6
|
Adam Martin Rek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
0-0
|
Artur Grela
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Yevhenii Honchar
|
5-4
|
Dmytro Neborak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6
|
Jan Priklopil
|
6-10
|
Vit Herrmann
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
13-11,11-5
|
Marcin Piotrowski
|
11-9
|
Aleksander Lilien
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-13,11-6
|
Maksym Tiutiunnyk
|
0-0
|
Oleh Volynets
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,9-11,3-11
|
Oleh Napirko
|
0-0
|
Viktor Slozka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
11-6,11-7,7-11,6-11
|
Hanna Lapa
|
0-0
|
Anastasiia Volgina
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash Women |
14-16,11-4
|
Miwa Harimoto
|
0-0
|
Yangzi Liu
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
9-11,18-16
|
Jiri Pozarsky
|
9-9
|
Miroslav Skola
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
9-11,12-10,6-11,11-7
|
Josef Vanek
|
3-0
|
Vlastimil Kaisler
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
11-7,4-11,6-11
|
Akash Pal
|
7-7
|
Jordy Piccolin
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-8,10-12,14-12
|
Jan Briska
|
3-1
|
Vaclav Hruska Snr
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash Women |
11-9,11-5
|
Xiaona Shan
|
3-0
|
Zion Lee
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,10-12,10-12
|
Serhii Prus
|
8-7
|
Oleh Savenkov
|
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup MD |
18-21,21-19
|
He/Ren
|
1-1
|
Goh/Izzuddin
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl Women |
|
Wiesmeyr/Saric
|
0-0
|
Mayr/Neiss
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia Women |
21-17,15-21
|
Taina/Victoria
|
13-15
|
Hughes/Cheng
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl Women |
|
Wengler/M'bauer
|
0-0
|
Berger/Hohenauer
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
02:13
|
Seight
|
10-11
|
Purple Haze
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCT China |
01:40
|
Bilibili Gaming
|
1-11
|
FunPlus Phoenix
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
41:26
|
Nemiga
|
0-0
|
MOUZ
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:55
|
Monte
|
1-0
|
FORZE
|
|
|
Esports |
Crossfire - CFML |
00:00
|
KINGZERO-eSports
|
1-0
|
LGD Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
02:29
|
PERA
|
3-3
|
FlyQuest
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:00
|
Rogue Warriors
|
2-1
|
eStar Pro
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCT Pacific |
01:40
|
DRX
|
0-0
|
Paper Rex
|
|
|