Football |
Poland II Liga |
05/04 15:00 |
Olimpia Elblag
|
View
|
Hutnik Krakow
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Bundesliga |
00'
|
SCR Altach
|
View
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
|
|
Football |
France Ligue 1 |
00'
|
[2] Monaco
|
View
|
Clermont Foot
[18]
|
|
|
Football |
Slovenia 2. SNL |
00'
|
NK Brinje Grosuplje
|
View
|
NK Krka
|
|
|
Football |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
00'
|
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
View
|
Slovan Galanta
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Premier League |
00'
|
[4] Hapoel Haifa
|
View
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
North Macedonia First League |
00'
|
Vardar Skopje
|
View
|
Makedonija Gj. P
|
|
|
Football |
North Macedonia First League |
05/04 15:00 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
View
|
Shkendija Tetovo
|
|
|
Football |
Saudi Arabia Pro League |
00'
|
[17] Al Taee
|
View
|
Al Khaleej Saihat
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Saudi Arabia Pro League |
00'
|
[9] Al Shabab Riyadh
|
View
|
Al Raed
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
North Macedonia First League |
05/04 15:00 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
View
|
Tikves Kavadarci
|
|
|
Football |
Latvia 1. Liga |
00'
|
Rigas FS II
|
View
|
Ogre United
|
|
|
Football |
Angola Girabola |
05/04 15:00 |
Kabuscorp
|
View
|
Sao Salvador
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Bundesliga |
00'
|
[3] FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
View
|
WSG Swarovski Tirol
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
05/04 15:00 |
Sokol Kleczew
|
View
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
|
|
|
Football |
Montenegro Prva Liga |
05/04 15:00 |
Arsenal Tivat
|
View
|
Buducnost Podgorica
|
|
|
Football |
Moldova Divizia Nationala |
05/04 15:00 |
Sheriff Tiraspol
|
View
|
FC Milsami
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
05/04 15:00 |
Kelme CF U19
|
View
|
Albacete U19
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria Division 1 |
00'
|
USM Khenchela
|
View
|
CR Belouizdad
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
00'
|
TJ Start Brno
|
View
|
Frydlant Nad Ostravici
|
|
|
Football |
Djibouti Premier League |
00'
|
AS du Port
|
View
|
SDC Group/Hopital FC
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Toppserien Women |
07'
|
[4] Lillestrom SK Women
|
0-0
|
Kolbotn Women
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League |
18'
|
FK Kozara Gradiska
|
0-0
|
FK Drina Zvornik
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Segunda Liga |
18'
|
[15] UD Oliveirense
|
1-0
|
Tondela
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
20'
|
TJ Unie Hlubina
|
0-0
|
FK Bospor Bohumin
|
|
|
Football |
England National League North |
20'
|
[3] Brackley
|
0-0
|
Boston Utd
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Primeira Liga |
20'
|
[12] Rio Ave
|
0-0
|
Guimaraes
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga |
20'
|
FC Panjshir
|
0-0
|
FC Kuktosh
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Primeira Liga |
21'
|
[14] Boavista
|
0-0
|
Gil Vicente
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 11 |
21'
|
[3] Mallorca B
|
0-0
|
Alaior
[15] |
|
|
Football |
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League |
21'
|
FC Velez Nevesinje
|
0-0
|
FK Omarska
|
|
|
Football |
Angola Girabola |
22'
|
[9] GD Interclube
|
0-0
|
Petro Luanda
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany 3.Liga |
22'
|
[10] Sandhausen
|
0-0
|
Rot-Weiss Essen
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
24'
|
SFK Vrchovina
|
0-0
|
SK Lisen B
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North East |
28'
|
[3] BFC Dynamo
|
0-0
|
Cottbus
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Primera Liga |
35'
|
[1] Real Madrid
|
0-0
|
Cadiz
[18]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Segunda |
37'
|
[17] Huesca
|
0-0
|
Oviedo
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
UAE Division 1 |
37'
|
[6] Al Dhafra SCC
|
0-0
|
Al Taawon
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Tunisia League 1 |
39'
|
[8] AS Soliman
|
0-0
|
US Ben Guerdane
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Womens 2 Division |
42'
|
Brabrand Women
|
0-1
|
Team Viborg Women
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria Division 2 |
44'
|
[10] AS Khroub
|
2-0
|
ES El Ghozlane
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria Division 2 |
45'
|
[7] NRB Teleghma
|
1-1
|
MO Constantine
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kakkonen Group A |
45'
|
[6] FC Futura
|
0-1
|
GrIFK
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
45'
|
[4] Vizela U19
|
2-0
|
Maritimo U19
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Södra Götaland |
45'
|
[6] Kristianstad FC
|
1-0
|
Hogaborgs BK
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Södra Götaland |
45'
|
[5] IFK Karlshamn
|
0-2
|
Osterlen FF
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand |
45'
|
[7] FOC Farsta
|
1-1
|
Sandvikens AIK FK
[12] |
|
|
Football |
Faroe Islands Premier League |
45'
|
[9] B68 Toftir
|
1-0
|
NSI Runavik
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
England Ryman Div One North |
45'
|
Bowers & Pitsea
|
1-1
|
Brentwood Town
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
45'
|
[16] Onsala BK
|
2-0
|
Oskarshamns AIK
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
45'
|
[15] FC Trollhättan
|
1-0
|
BK Olympic
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
45'
|
[6] Falkenbergs FF
|
2-0
|
Eskilsminne IF
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
45'
|
[2] Norrby IF
|
0-0
|
Torns IF
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
45'
|
[12] Ängelholms FF
|
1-0
|
Ljungskile SK
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Norra |
45'
|
[7] Karlbergs BK
|
2-0
|
Sollentuna FK
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Estonia Meistriliiga |
45'
|
[9] JK Trans Narva
|
0-0
|
Parnu JK Vaprus
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Bolivia Copa Simon Bolivar |
45'
|
CD Nueva Santa Cruz
|
0-1
|
Club Atletico Juniors
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Veikkausliiga |
45'
|
[3] HJK Helsinki
|
0-0
|
EIF
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 1 Women |
45'
|
[9] Fyllingsdalen Women
|
0-2
|
Viking FK Women
[8] |
|
|
Football |
Iceland 2 Deild |
45'
|
Reynir Sandgerdi
|
0-0
|
Aegir
|
|
|
Football |
Austrian Matches |
45'
|
Union Gross Steinbach
|
0-2
|
SV Rohrbach
|
|
|
Football |
Iceland 2 Deild |
45'
|
Haukar
|
3-0
|
Hottur/Huginn
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kakkonen Group A |
45'
|
[9] NJS
|
1-0
|
MyPa
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Iceland U19 League |
45'
|
Afturelding/Hvíti U19
|
0-2
|
Vikingur Reykjavik U19
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
45'
|
Union Adarve U19
|
0-1
|
Atletico Madrid U19
|
|
|
Football |
UAE Division 1 |
45'
|
[14] Masfout CSC
|
0-0
|
Al Fujairah
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria Division 2 |
45'
|
[6] SKAF Khemis Miliana
|
1-0
|
RC Arba
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria Division 2 |
45'
|
[8] IB Khemis El Khechna
|
0-0
|
HB Chelghoum Laid
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria Division 2 |
45'
|
[1] ES Mostaganem
|
1-0
|
WA Boufarik
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Tunisia League 1 |
45'
|
[4] Etoile Sportive Sahel
|
0-0
|
US Monastir
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria Division 2 |
45'
|
[5] CR Temouchent
|
1-1
|
WA Mostaganem
[3] |
|
|
Football |
Algeria Division 2 |
45'
|
[13] NA Hussein Dey
|
1-1
|
RC Kouba
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Tunisia League 1 |
45'
|
[2] Bizertin
|
1-0
|
Olympique de Beja
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland Premiership |
45'
|
[5] Ross County
|
1-1
|
Hibernian
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland Premiership |
45'
|
[1] Celtic
|
2-0
|
Hearts
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland Premiership |
45'
|
[2] Aberdeen
|
0-0
|
St Johnstone
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
UAE Division 1 |
45'
|
[13] Gulf Heroes FC
|
0-1
|
Al Urooba
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Kazakhstan Premier League |
45'
|
[2] FK Aktobe
|
0-1
|
FC Astana
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Tunisia League 1 |
45'
|
[3] Tataouine
|
0-0
|
ES Metlaoui
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Premier League |
45'
|
[2] Maccabi Netanya
|
0-1
|
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
India Super League |
45'
|
[1] Mohun Bagan SG
|
1-0
|
Mumbai City FC
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Slovakia I Liga Women |
45'
|
[4] SKF Zilina Women
|
6-0
|
GFC Topolcany Women
[5] |
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
45'
|
UD Tomares U19
|
0-1
|
Malaga U19
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
45'
|
Helfort 15
|
0-1
|
SV Donau
|
|
|
Football |
France U19 Cup |
45'
|
Nancy U19
|
1-1
|
Troyes U19
|
|
|
Football |
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga |
45'
|
[6] FK Sloga Doboj
|
0-0
|
FK Sarajevo
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria Division 2 |
45'
|
[16] MC El Eulma
|
0-2
|
JS Bordj Menaiel
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia U19 League |
45'
|
NK Sesvete U19
|
0-1
|
NK Dugopolje U19
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland Premiership |
45'
|
[3] Motherwell
|
2-0
|
Livingston
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland Premiership |
45'
|
[6] Dundee
|
0-1
|
St Mirren
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 1 |
45'
|
[5] Stabaek
|
3-0
|
Kongsvinger
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Regionalliga Ost |
45'
|
[16] FC Mauerwerk
|
1-0
|
SV Leobendorf
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 2 |
45'
|
[6] Real Murcia
|
0-2
|
CD Castellon
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 2 |
45'
|
[14] Atletico Sanluqueno
|
1-0
|
Alcoyano
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland League One |
45'
|
[2] Hamilton
|
2-1
|
Kelty Hearts
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Primera Women |
45'
|
[10] Valencia Women
|
0-0
|
Eibar Women
[11] |
|
|
Football |
Albania Championship |
45'
|
[8] Laci
|
0-0
|
KF Tirana
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Albania Championship |
45'
|
[3] FK Partizani
|
0-0
|
Skenderbeu Korce
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland League Two |
45'
|
[10] Stranraer
|
1-0
|
Stenhousemuir
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
45'
|
[12] Czarni Polaniec
|
1-0
|
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland League Two |
45'
|
[2] Peterhead
|
2-0
|
Dumbarton
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland League Two |
45'
|
[7] Elgin
|
0-2
|
Clyde
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland League Two |
45'
|
[5] East Fife
|
0-0
|
Spartans FC
[4] |
|
|
Football |
Scotland League One |
45'
|
[5] Cove Rangers
|
2-1
|
Edinburgh City
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland League One |
45'
|
[1] Falkirk
|
1-2
|
Alloa
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland League Two |
45'
|
[8] Bonnyrigg Rose
|
0-0
|
Forfar
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland League One |
45'
|
[4] Montrose
|
0-2
|
Queen of South
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion |
45'
|
[5] FC Paradiso
|
0-0
|
Kriens
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland League One |
45'
|
[9] Stirling
|
1-1
|
Annan Athletic
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 1 |
45'
|
[11] Sandnes Ulf
|
1-0
|
Moss
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 1 |
45'
|
[4] Levanger
|
0-0
|
Sogndal
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 1 |
45'
|
[14] Raufoss
|
1-0
|
Asane
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 1 |
45'
|
[9] Mjondalen
|
1-0
|
Aalesund
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 1 |
45'
|
[2] Egersunds
|
0-1
|
Lyn 1896
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
45'
|
GKS Wikielec
|
0-2
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 1 |
45'
|
[12] Valerenga
|
0-0
|
Bryne
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
45'
|
Elana Torun
|
0-0
|
Flota Swinoujscie
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 1 |
45'
|
[16] IK Start
|
0-0
|
Ranheim
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Derde Divisie |
45'
|
OJC Rosmalen
|
2-1
|
Baronie
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
46'
|
Badalona U19
|
0-0
|
Real Zaragoza U19
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Verbandsliga |
46'<sup>+3</sup>
|
FC Basara Mainz
|
0-0
|
TuS Russingen
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria Division 2 |
47'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[7] ESM Kolea
|
1-0
|
ASM Oran
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kolmonen |
48'
|
ToTe
|
1-0
|
LJS
|
|
|
Football |
England Northern League Division One |
50'
|
Anstey Nomads
|
0-1
|
Harborough Town
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Regionalliga West |
50'
|
[1] SV Austria Salzburg
|
1-2
|
Hohenems
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League |
51'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[19] Burnley
|
0-3
|
Newcastle
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Belgium First Division A |
51'
|
[2] RWD Molenbeek
|
0-3
|
Charleroi
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League |
51'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[20] Sheff Utd
|
1-1
|
Nottm Forest
[17]
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League |
51'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[16] Brentford
|
0-0
|
Fulham
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Iceland Premier League |
51'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[3] FH Hafnarfjordur
|
1-2
|
IF Vestri
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Uzbekistan PFL |
56'
|
[1] Andijon FK
|
0-0
|
Sogdiana Jizzakh
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Ireland U20 League |
57'
|
Drogheda United U20
|
3-0
|
Derry City U20
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga I |
58'
|
[3] VfB Stuttgart
|
1-1
|
Bayern Munich
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Slovakia Super Liga |
61'
|
[2] Spartak Trnava
|
1-0
|
MFK Ruzomberok
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Northern Ireland Cup |
61'
|
Cliftonville
|
1-1
|
Linfield
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga I |
62'
|
[12] Wolfsburg
|
2-0
|
Darmstadt
[18]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
62'
|
[18] TSG Pfeddersheim
|
0-0
|
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga I |
62'
|
[11] Werder Bremen
|
1-1
|
Borussia M'gladbach
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Hungary NB I |
63'
|
[4] Puskas Academy
|
3-1
|
Kisvarda FC
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Botswana FA Cup |
63'
|
UB Hawks
|
0-0
|
Botswana Police XI SC
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
63'
|
[9] Wislanie Jaskowice
|
0-0
|
Chelmianka Chelm
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga I |
64'
|
[5] Borussia Dortmund
|
5-1
|
Augsburg
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Regionalliga Ost |
66'
|
[2] SR Donaufeld
|
4-1
|
FK Austria Vienna II
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kolmonen |
67'
|
Ylojarvi United
|
5-1
|
Saaksjærven Loiske
|
|
|
Football |
Zanzibar Premier League |
71'
|
Mafunzo FC
|
1-1
|
KVZ SC
|
|
|
Football |
Zanzibar Premier League |
71'
|
Kundemba FC
|
1-2
|
Kipanga FC
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
73'
|
[5] Albinoleffe U19
|
2-0
|
Padova U19
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
South Africa Cup |
80'
|
Chippa United
|
1-2
|
Orlando Pirates
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil U20 League |
82'
|
Camacariense U20
|
3-1
|
Estrela de Marco U20
|
|
|
Football |
Egypt Division 1 |
84'
|
[17] Pharco FC
|
0-2
|
Ismaily SC
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Macau 1st Division |
85'
|
CD Monte Carlo
|
2-0
|
KA I
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Liga 3 |
86'
|
[4] Lusitania Lourosa
|
3-2
|
Braga B
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Segunda Liga |
87'
|
[9] Academico Viseu
|
1-1
|
Leixoes
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen |
87'
|
[18] Eilvese
|
2-3
|
TuS Bersenbruck
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
88'
|
[15] Cittadella U19
|
2-2
|
Vicenza U19
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Derde Divisie |
88'
|
Blauw Geel '38
|
3-2
|
GVV Unitas
|
|
|
Football |
Poland I Liga |
88'
|
[16] Resovia Rzeszow
|
1-1
|
Miedz Legnica
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Lebanon League |
89'
|
[1] Shabab Al-Sahel
|
0-0
|
Al Hikma Beirut
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey Super Lig |
89'
|
[20] Istanbulspor
|
0-1
|
Adana Demirspor
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Ykkosliiga |
90'
|
[2] Jippo
|
0-0
|
SJK Akatemia
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia 2.NL |
90'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[9] Bjelovar
|
0-2
|
Kustosija
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
90'
|
[16] Kalmar FF
|
5-2
|
Halmstad
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Ykkosliiga |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[5] TPS
|
2-1
|
KaPa
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
90'
|
[12] Arminia Ludwigshafen
|
0-0
|
Cosmos Koblenz
[14] |
|
|
Football |
Finland Ykkonen |
90'
|
[11] VIFK
|
2-2
|
JJK
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
90'
|
[17] Kozakken Boys
|
0-4
|
GVVV
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Slovenia Prva Liga |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[10] Aluminij Kidricevo
|
1-1
|
NK Bravo
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League |
90'
|
[4] Chicken Inn FC
|
0-0
|
Dynamos FC
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
France Ligue 2 |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[1] Auxerre
|
2-0
|
Paris FC
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 3 Group 4 |
90'
|
[5] Melhus
|
0-3
|
Orkla
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 3 Group 2 |
90'
|
[12] Mandalskameratene
|
2-4
|
Vidar
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Syria Cup |
90'
|
Al Futowa
|
4-0
|
Tishreen
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
90'
|
[7] Spal U19
|
2-2
|
Venezia U19
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 3 |
90'
|
Pro Vercelli U19
|
2-2
|
Triestina U19
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Damallsvenskan |
90'
|
[2] Hammarby Women
|
4-1
|
Djurgardens Women
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
90'
|
[3] Napoli U19
|
0-0
|
Ascoli U19
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Thailand Premier League |
90'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[5] Muang Thong United
|
5-0
|
Sukhothai FC
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
France Ligue 1 |
90'
|
[15] Le Havre
|
2-1
|
Strasbourg
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Tanzania Premier League |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[11] Singida Big Stars FC
|
2-0
|
Dodoma Jiji FC
[8] |
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 2 Group 1 |
90'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[12] Ørn Horten
|
2-2
|
Hodd
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland Ekstraklasa |
91'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[18] LKS Lodz
|
1-2
|
Slask Wroclaw
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Mozambique Mocambola |
91'<sup>+6</sup>
|
Costa Do Sol
|
2-2
|
UD Songo
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic First League |
91'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[2] FK Jablonec
|
2-2
|
MFK Karvina
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Superettan |
91'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[3] Osters IF
|
0-0
|
Gefle IF
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 3 Group 5 |
92'
|
[2] Skjetten
|
1-3
|
Lørenskog
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 2 Group 1 |
92'
|
[10] Lysekloster
|
4-0
|
Kvik Halden FK
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Uruguay Apertura |
92'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[7] Boston River
|
3-1
|
Miramar Misiones
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Ykkonen |
92'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[7] EPS
|
0-1
|
Atlantis
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 3 Group 4 |
92'
|
[9] Byåsen
|
0-1
|
Trygg/Lade
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Superettan |
92'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[2] Degerfors
|
1-3
|
Landskrona
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kakkonen Group B |
92'
|
[2] P-Iirot
|
2-1
|
Tampere Utd
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic First League |
93'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[3] Pardubice
|
2-0
|
FC Zlin
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League |
93'
|
College Corinthians FC
|
0-2
|
Midleton FC
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Danmarksserien Promotion |
93'
|
[1] Sundby
|
2-0
|
BK. Skjold
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Kyrgyzstan Cup |
93'<sup>+5</sup>
|
FK Alga
|
1-1
|
FC Ilbirs
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 1 |
93'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[2] Roma U19
|
0-0
|
Lazio U19
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Danish Womens Elitedivisionen |
93'<sup>+4</sup>
|
Brøndby IF Women
|
3-0
|
Kolding IF Women
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
93'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[14] AC Feralpisalo U19
|
1-1
|
Renate U19
[13] |
|
|
Football |
Netherlands U21 League |
93'
|
[4] Cambuur Leeuwarden U21
|
3-1
|
NEC U21
[6] |
|
|
Football |
Sweden Superettan |
94'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[6] Utsiktens BK
|
4-1
|
Skövde AIK
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
France U19 Cup |
94'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Reims U19
|
0-2
|
Marseille U19
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic Women Div 1 |
94'<sup>+4</sup>
|
Slovacko Women
|
0-3
|
Slavia Prague Women
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 2 Group 2 |
94'
|
[2] Skeid
|
0-2
|
Ullensaker/Kisa
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
94'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
3-1
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
94'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[5] Mjällby AIF
|
1-1
|
Brommapojkarna
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Ykkonen |
94'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[3] KPV
|
3-2
|
PK Keski-Uusimaa
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Ykkosliiga |
94'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[3] FF Jaro
|
2-1
|
SalPa
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kakkonen Group B |
94'
|
[11] Poxyt
|
2-3
|
EBK
[7] |
|
|
Football |
Lithuania 1 Lyga |
94'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[9] FK Kauno Zalgiris II
|
2-1
|
Banga Gargzdai II
[15] |
|
|
Football |
San Marino Campionato |
94'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[2] La Fiorita
|
1-3
|
SS Murata
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
France Cup Women |
95'<sup>+5</sup>
|
PSG Women
|
1-0
|
FC Fleury 91 Women
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Damallsvenskan |
96'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[12] Trelleborgs FF Women
|
1-2
|
Vaxjo Women
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 4 |
96'<sup>+6</sup>
|
Novara U19
|
0-0
|
Mantova U19
|
|
|
Football |
Syria Youth League |
96'<sup>+8</sup>
|
Al Wathba SC U23
|
0-1
|
Al Wahda Damascus U23
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic First League |
96'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[6] Ceske Budejovice
|
2-1
|
Bohemians 1905
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Saudi Arabia Federation Cup |
1 - 10:00
|
Al Hilal Saudi Arabia
|
0-0
|
Al Ittihad Saudi Arabia
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LEB Oro |
1 - 10:00
|
[12] Menorca
|
0-0
|
Real Betis
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda NBL |
1 - 07:46
|
Namuwongo Blazers
|
0-2
|
Ndejje Angels
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey BSL |
1 - 10:00
|
Petkim Spor
|
0-0
|
Cagdas Bodrum
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 03:20
|
CLE Cavaliers (SCORCH) Esports
|
41-41
|
DAL Mavericks (ARCHITECT) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina Liga Nacional |
2 - 09:49
|
[2] Instituto
|
20-17
|
San Martin
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 01:06
|
MEM Grizzlies (CARNAGE) Esports
|
74-65
|
LA Lakers (TYCOON) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 01:44
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
67-64
|
ATL Hawks (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
DEN Nuggets (Kole) Esports
|
60-74
|
NY Knicks (Dzojo) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Lithuania LKL |
2 - 06:07
|
[4] Juventus
|
34-30
|
Jonava
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Algeria Super Division |
3 - 10:00
|
USM Alger
|
50-35
|
PS El Eulma
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Cup |
3 - 10:00
|
Oliveirense
|
25-32
|
FC Porto
|
|
|
Basketball |
Algeria Super Division |
3 - 10:00
|
USM Blida
|
39-39
|
OSBB Arreridj
|
|
|
Basketball |
Hungary A Div. Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[8] BEAC Women
|
33-40
|
MTK-Budapest Women
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Algeria Super Division |
3 - 10:00
|
MOC Ouled Chebel
|
33-22
|
US Setif
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Pro A |
2 - 00:41
|
[2] Paris
|
47-29
|
Roanne
[16]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Finland Korisliigan |
3 - 10:00
|
[1] Helsinki Seagulls
|
47-43
|
Kauhajoen Karhu
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Qatar Emir Cup |
3 - 10:00
|
Al Arabi Qatar
|
23-31
|
Al Ahli Qatar
|
|
|
Basketball |
Lebanon FLB |
3 - 10:00
|
[3] Sagesse
|
48-53
|
Beirut Club
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
British WBBL Women |
3 - 02:37
|
Leicester Riders Women
|
46-66
|
Essex Rebels Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Nacional 2A Cup |
4 - 03:22
|
Lobos da Malveira
|
77-62
|
Stella Maris
|
|
|
Basketball |
Indonesia IBL |
4 - 03:34
|
[7] Rans Simba
|
64-85
|
Prawira Bandung
[11]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Czech Republic Liga 1 Women |
1 - 05:00
|
Sparta Praha Women
|
57-57
|
Sokol Pecky Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Netherlands Eredivisie Women |
4 - 03:30
|
Landslake Lions Women
|
62-76
|
Jolly Jumpers Tubbergen Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal Nacional Women |
25-14,25-19
|
Castelo Maia Women
|
0-0
|
CF Belenenses Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Rwanda National League A |
26-24
|
IPRC Ngoma
|
4-6
|
Reg VC
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal Nacional |
22-25,18-25
|
[5] AA Espinho
|
0-0
|
AJF Bastardo
[4]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Iceland Mizunodeild Women |
27-25
|
Afturelding Women
|
19-11
|
KA Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Qatar Emir Cup |
25-16,26-28
|
Al Arabi (Qatar)
|
23-17
|
Al Ahli Qatar
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italy Serie B1 Women |
10-25,25-23,25-23
|
Zero5 Castellana Grotte Women
|
2-2
|
Fly Volley Marsala Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Malta MVA League Women |
25-18,25-22,25-27
|
Falcons VC Women
|
23-16
|
BKVC Reds Women
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Euro Hockey Tour |
2 - 20:00
|
[2] Czech Republic
|
0-0
|
Sweden
[1]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Championships Div 1A |
2 - 20:00
|
[4] Italy
|
4-0
|
South Korea
[6]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
International Friendlies (Regulation Only) |
3 - 14:13
|
Latvia
|
6-0
|
Norway
|
|
|
Handball |
Spain Liga Asobal |
00:00
|
[15] BM Sinfin
|
0-0
|
Atletico Valladolid
[8]
|
|
|
Handball |
Poland Central League Women |
32:24
|
[11] SPR Sambor Tczew Women
|
13-16
|
MTS Zory Women
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal Liga Andebol |
30:00
|
[1] Vitoria SC
|
18-16
|
Vitoria Setubal
[4]
|
|
|
Handball |
Champions League Women |
30:58
|
[1] Metz Women
|
15-14
|
CSM Bucuresti Women
[4]
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal Liga Andebol |
30:00
|
[3] SL Benfica
|
14-14
|
FC Porto
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal Liga Andebol |
30:00
|
[1] Sporting CP
|
20-13
|
ABC Braga
[4]
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal 3a Divisao |
32:43
|
CA Rangers Telherias
|
11-14
|
CC Loule
|
|
|
Handball |
Poland Cup |
30:00
|
Chrobry Glogow
|
9-17
|
Wisla Plock
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal Divisao de Honra |
31:28
|
Academico C Funchal
|
17-13
|
SC Horta
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal Divisao de Honra |
32:20
|
GC Santo Tirso
|
13-13
|
Xico Andebol
|
|
|
Handball |
Algeria Division Excellence |
30:00
|
CS Bir Mourad Rais
|
10-14
|
M. Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
|
Handball |
Kuwait League |
30:02
|
Al Qadsia (Kuwait)
|
15-12
|
Al Salmiyah
|
|
|
Handball |
France Proligue |
40:00
|
[9] Billere
|
19-21
|
Selestat Alsace
[4]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Yecla |
0-0
|
Valentina Ryser
|
0-0
|
Tamara Kostic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham MD |
0-15
|
Charlton/Hudd
|
3-1
|
Imamura/Matsuda
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Aix en Provence |
30-40
|
[131] Valentin Vacherot
|
4-1
|
Alejandro Tabilo
[38] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
15-15
|
Harper/Stevenson
|
7-5,0-0
|
Cid Subervi/Uchida
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Wiesbaden WD |
40-15
|
Murray Sharan/Pigossi
|
5-5
|
Sakatsume/Wagner
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Lleida WD |
0-0
|
Melichar-Martinez/Perez
|
6-5
|
Piter/Sherif
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Nottingham WD |
15-0
|
Collins/John-Baptiste
|
6-7,1-3
|
Hutchinson/Mcdonald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid MD |
3-4
|
Korda/Thompson
|
6-3,6-6
|
Behar/Pavlasek
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Cagliari |
15-30
|
[89] Daniel Elahi Galan
|
1-6,4-5
|
Lorenzo Musetti
[29] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton |
0-0
|
Dian Nedev
|
5-7,4-6
|
Alex Kuperstein
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Osijek MD |
0-0
|
Lemstra/Romano
|
7-6,7-5
|
Graf/Paty
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Osijek |
0-0
|
[427] Mili Poljicak
|
6-4,5-7,0-0
|
Neil Oberleitner
[172] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
40-30
|
Madelief Hageman
|
6-2,1-4
|
Carmen Andreea Herea
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[377] Carlos Sanchez Jover
|
7-6,6-5
|
Alexander Weis
[293] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Saint-Malo |
30-0
|
[191] Lois Boisson
|
3-6,6-1,5-4
|
Alize Cornet
[107] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
10-9
|
[215] Jil Teichmann
|
6-1,2-6,6-6
|
Nuria Brancaccio
[292] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
Punchestown |
05/04 15:15 |
Punchestown
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Newmarket |
05/04 15:10 |
Newmarket
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Churchill Downs |
05/04 15:01 |
Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Uttoxeter |
05/04 15:00 |
Uttoxeter
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turffontein (SA |
05/04 15:00 |
Turffontein (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Goodwood |
05/04 14:55 |
Goodwood
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Thirsk |
05/04 14:50 |
Thirsk
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Vincennes |
05/04 14:41 |
Vincennes
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Angers |
05/04 14:40 |
Angers
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Indian Premier League |
05/04 14:00 |
Royal Challengers Bengaluru
|
,47/3
|
Gujarat Titans
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Western Storm Women
|
143/2,295/5
|
Southern Vipers Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Sunrisers Women
|
222/9,119/2
|
South East Stars Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Central Sparks Women
|
89/1,216 All Out
|
Northern Diamonds Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Somerset
|
128 & 33/0,156 & 138
|
Essex
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
05/03 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
92/1,221 All Out
|
Glamorgan
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Lancashire
|
40/7,261 All Out
|
Kent
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Youghal |
05/04 15:08 |
Youghal
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Crayford |
05/04 15:06 |
Crayford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Swindon |
05/04 14:59 |
Swindon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle |
05/04 14:53 |
Newcastle
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Youghal |
05/04 14:48 |
Youghal
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/03 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
European Rugby Challenge Cup |
40:00
|
Gloucester
|
15-11
|
Benetton Treviso
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
RFU Championship |
40:00
|
[2] Ealing Trailfinders
|
26-7
|
Ampthill
[6]
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
40:00
|
Hull KR
|
16-14
|
St Helens
|
|
|
Futsal |
Portugal II Division Women |
17:10
|
Quinta dos Lombos Women
|
0-0
|
Lusitania Lourosa Women
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
9-11,11-9,9-11
|
Miad Lotfijanabadi
|
0-2
|
Ondrej Kveton
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Maksym Tytskyi
|
0-0
|
Igor Shyndel
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Filip Marat
|
0-2
|
Adam Martin Rek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Eduard Populovskyi
|
4-1
|
Dmytro Zaporozhets
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Patryk Lewandowski
|
6-0
|
Marcin Litwiniuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
3-11
|
Jan Priklopil
|
4-5
|
Ondrej Mezera
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash Women |
11-7
|
Jieni Shao
|
0-0
|
Sreeja Akula
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Tomas Kocvara
|
6-4
|
Jiri Medlin
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
3-11
|
Yevhen Skorobahatyi
|
0-1
|
Oleh Volynets
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-8,14-12
|
Tomasz Filbrandt
|
1-0
|
Mateusz Misiak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
11-8,11-9,14-16
|
Margarita Gordeets
|
4-1
|
Anastasiia Volgina
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11,2-11
|
Oleh Napirko
|
11-10
|
Grigory Kuzmenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
12-10,11-9,7-11,10-12
|
Roman Buric
|
0-0
|
Josef Palecek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-9,9-11,10-12
|
Petr Svoboda
|
7-8
|
Ondrej Pros
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,12-14,11-6
|
Oleh Kurylenko
|
14-14
|
Evhenii Hrytsenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-8,11-9,8-11
|
Vratislav Petracek
|
9-8
|
Daniel Kouble
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11,6-11,11-8,11-6
|
Serhii Prus
|
0-0
|
Roman Mazur
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash |
13-11,11-9
|
Jonathan Groth
|
4-1
|
Joao Geraldo
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-5,11-4,7-11
|
Tomas Kocvara
|
0-0
|
Jiri Medlin
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open Women |
|
Hina Akechi
|
1-1
|
Tara Shah
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open XD |
21-8,19-21
|
Kolding/Werge
|
21-16
|
Trescarte/Jacob
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia |
|
Partain/Benesh
|
0-0
|
Boermans/de Groot
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl |
16-21,21-19
|
Antoni/Trauth
|
4-3
|
Leitner/Pascariuc
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl |
18-21
|
Seiser/Grossig
|
10-9
|
Dressler/Trummer
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia |
23-21
|
Bryl/Losiak
|
14-19
|
Evans/Budinger
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 2 |
01:55
|
RUSH B
|
0-0
|
HAVU
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:55
|
Heroic
|
0-0
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:22
|
ENCE
|
2-0
|
FURIA
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCL DACH |
01:20
|
CGN Esports
|
12-4
|
SK Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
30:50
|
Nemiga
|
1-1
|
MOUZ
|
|
|