Football |
China Super League |
05/04 12:00 |
Henan
|
View
|
Tianjin Jinmen Tigers
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Veikkausliiga |
05/04 12:00 |
FC Ilves
|
View
|
AC Oulu
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
RB Leipzig (Magdy) Esports
|
View
|
Napoli (aibothard) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
A.Madrid (Chemist) Esports
|
View
|
PSV (Nio) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Bangladesh Premier League |
00'
|
[1] Bashundhara Kings
|
View
|
Dhaka Abahani
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Danish Womens Elitedivisionen |
00'
|
AGF Women
|
View
|
Fortuna Hjørring Women
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
05/04 11:45 |
Germany (Spiderman) Esports
|
View
|
Netherlands (Odin) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
AC Milan (BlackStar98) Esports
|
3-3
|
Roma (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Inter (KraftVK) Esports
|
1-1
|
Napoli (labotryas) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
06'
|
England (Senior) Esports
|
1-3
|
Germany (Arcos) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
06'
|
Portugal (lion) Esports
|
2-2
|
Argentina (Koftovsky) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
06'
|
SV Empor Berlin
|
0-0
|
SFC Stern 1900
|
|
|
Football |
China Super League |
09'
|
[13] Qingdao West Coast
|
0-0
|
Shandong Taishan
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Italy (Palas) Esports
|
2-4
|
England (Donatello) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
11'
|
[6] West Brom
|
0-0
|
Preston
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Copenhagen (General) Esports
|
1-3
|
PSV (Nio) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
12'
|
FK Bohemia Kaznejov
|
0-0
|
TJ Kosutka Plzen
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
12'
|
[13] Swansea
|
0-0
|
Millwall
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
12'
|
[16] Excelsior Maassluis
|
0-0
|
AFC
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Serbia League Women |
12'
|
ZFK Moscow Women
|
0-0
|
ZFK Lavice Dubocica Women
|
|
|
Football |
Romania Liga I |
12'
|
[6] FC Botosani
|
0-0
|
FC Voluntari
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Belgium Super League Women |
12'
|
[4] Gent Women
|
0-0
|
Club Brugge Women
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
12'
|
[1] Leicester
|
0-0
|
Blackburn
[19]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
A.Madrid (Chemist) Esports
|
1-3
|
RB Leipzig (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Danmarksserien Promotion |
12'
|
[9] Allerød
|
1-0
|
Karlslunde IF
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
13'
|
[15] Sunderland
|
0-0
|
Sheff Wed
[20]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
13'
|
[18] Stoke
|
0-0
|
Bristol City
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
13'
|
[24] Rotherham
|
0-0
|
Cardiff
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
13'
|
[22] Birmingham
|
0-0
|
Norwich
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
13'
|
[9] Coventry
|
0-0
|
QPR
[17]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland II Liga |
13'
|
[12] Lech Poznan II
|
0-1
|
KKS Kalisz
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
13'
|
[21] Plymouth
|
0-0
|
Hull
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland |
13'
|
[10] Sävedalens IF
|
0-1
|
Laholms FK
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
13'
|
[2] Ipswich
|
0-0
|
Huddersfield
[23]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
13'
|
[3] Leeds
|
0-0
|
Southampton
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 1 |
13'
|
[4] Chongqing Tonglianglong
|
0-0
|
Suzhou Dongwu
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Kazakhstan Premier League |
13'
|
[6] Tobol Kostanay
|
1-0
|
Zhetysu
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga |
14'
|
[12] FK Zvijezda 09
|
0-1
|
NK Igman Konjic
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
14'
|
[8] Middlesbrough
|
0-0
|
Watford
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 1 |
14'
|
[9] Qingdao Red Lions
|
0-0
|
Yunnan Yukun
[2] |
|
|
Football |
England Premier League |
14'
|
[1] Arsenal
|
0-0
|
Bournemouth
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Thailand Premier League |
15'
|
[16] Police Tero FC
|
0-0
|
Chiangrai Utd
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Estonia Meistriliiga |
15'
|
[10] JK Nomme United
|
0-0
|
FC Kuressaare
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Kazakhstan Premier League |
15'
|
[8] Kairat Almaty
|
0-0
|
FK Atyrau
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Danmarksserien Promotion |
15'
|
[3] Marienlyst
|
0-0
|
Odder IGF
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Belgium Super League Women |
15'
|
[2] OH Leuven Women
|
0-0
|
Anderlecht Women
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Division 3 |
15'
|
[3] VSK Aarhus
|
0-0
|
Frem
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Hong Kong Premier League |
24'
|
[3] Eastern Long Lions
|
0-0
|
Hong Kong FC
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
27'
|
Cordoba U19
|
1-0
|
Cadiz U19
|
|
|
Football |
Lebanon League Women |
36'
|
Eleven Football Pro Women
|
4-0
|
Salam Zgharta Women
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria D1 Championship Women |
36'
|
CEA Setif Women
|
0-1
|
CM Batna Women
|
|
|
Football |
North Macedonia Second League |
40'
|
[13] Teteks Tetovo
|
0-3
|
KF Besa Doberdoll
[1] |
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
41'
|
[6] Karlsruher U19
|
1-0
|
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
41'
|
[2] SV Gonsenheim
|
2-0
|
FC Karbach
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
42'
|
Eintracht Braunschweig U19
|
0-0
|
Hamburg U19
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia U19 League |
42'
|
Slaven Belupo U19
|
0-0
|
HNK Rijeka U19
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League 2 |
43'
|
[6] Reading U21
|
0-0
|
Middlesbrough U21
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Norrland |
43'
|
[14] Frösö IF
|
1-0
|
IFK Luleå
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Tanzania Premier League |
43'
|
[10] JKT Tanzania
|
0-0
|
Geita Gold
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 1 |
43'
|
[1] Inter Milan U19
|
1-1
|
Verona U19
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North |
43'
|
[3] Phonix Lubeck
|
0-0
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
43'
|
[14] Podhale Nowy Targ
|
2-0
|
Unia Tarnow
[11] |
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 3 Group 4 |
44'
|
[4] Nardo
|
3-2
|
Lillestrøm 2
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North |
44'
|
[1] Hannover II
|
1-0
|
SSV Jeddeloh
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
44'
|
St Pauli U19
|
0-1
|
Wolfsburg U19
|
|
|
Football |
Lithuania 1 Lyga |
44'
|
[4] BFA Vilnius
|
0-1
|
FK Riteriai
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
England Super League Women |
44'
|
[9] Everton Women
|
2-0
|
Tottenham Women
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark U19 League |
44'
|
AaB U19
|
1-2
|
AC Horsens U19
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North East |
44'
|
[7] Carl Zeiss Jena
|
1-0
|
VSG Altglienicke
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Norra |
44'
|
[9] IF Karlstad
|
0-1
|
Friska Viljor FC
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Hungary NB I |
44'
|
[12] Mezokovesd Zsory
|
1-0
|
Zalaegerszegi TE
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Damallsvenskan |
44'
|
[14] AIK Women
|
1-3
|
IFK Norrkoping Women
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Ukraine Persha Liga |
44'
|
[5] FK Nyva Buzova
|
0-1
|
Ingulets Petrovo
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Superettan |
44'
|
[9] Sandvikens IF
|
0-0
|
IK Brage
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Vietnam V-League |
44'
|
[5] Thanh Hoa
|
0-0
|
Binh Dinh
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland |
44'
|
[6] Stenungsunds IF
|
0-1
|
IFK Skövde FK
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden Superettan |
44'
|
[5] IK Oddevold
|
1-0
|
GIF Sundsvall
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Singapore Charity Shield |
44'
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
0-1
|
Lion City Sailors FC
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga II |
44'
|
[17] Hansa Rostock
|
1-0
|
Karlsruher SC
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
44'
|
[8] Jonkopings Sodra
|
0-0
|
Torslanda IK
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Thailand Premier League |
45'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[8] Nakhon Pathom FC
|
0-0
|
Buriram United
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
45'
|
[5] FC Rosengård 1917
|
0-1
|
Tvååkers IF
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Norra |
45'
|
[2] Umeå FC
|
1-1
|
FBK Karlstad
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga II |
45'
|
[9] Greuther Furth
|
1-2
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil U20 League |
45'
|
Vitoria U20
|
2-0
|
SSA FC U20
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Division 3 |
45'
|
[6] Vanløse
|
0-0
|
Young Boys FD
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Vietnam V-League |
45'<sup>+1</sup>
|
[3] Binh Duong
|
2-1
|
Sanna Khanh Hoa
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Division 3 |
45'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[1] IF Lyseng
|
3-0
|
SFB Oure FA
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Danmarksserien Relegation |
46'
|
[7] Slagelse
|
1-0
|
Greve
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women |
48'
|
[3] Racing Power Women
|
0-0
|
Famalicao Women
[10] |
|
|
Football |
India R League A Division |
52'
|
Aviva Sports Foundation
|
1-2
|
Brothers United FC
|
|
|
Football |
Zambia Cup |
53'
|
Kabwe Warriors
|
1-0
|
MUZA FC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Darwin Premier League |
54'
|
Port Darwin FC
|
1-2
|
Hellenic AC
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria U21 Division 2 |
55'
|
NA Hussein Dey U21
|
0-0
|
RC Kouba U21
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark U19 League |
57'
|
Brondby U19
|
1-1
|
Vejle U19
|
|
|
Football |
Norway Division 3 Group 6 |
57'
|
[10] Fyllingsdalen
|
2-1
|
Fløya
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic Women Div 1 |
59'
|
Sparta Prague Women
|
3-0
|
Slovan Liberec Women
|
|
|
Football |
Kenya Premier League |
61'
|
[16] Muhoroni Youth FC
|
0-1
|
Bidco United
[9] |
|
|
Football |
Algeria U21 Division 2 |
63'
|
AS Khroub U21
|
2-0
|
ES Sour Ghozlane U21
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria U21 Division 2 |
63'
|
NRB Teleghma U21
|
0-0
|
MO Constantine U21
|
|
|
Football |
Kenya Super League |
73'
|
Mulembe United
|
1-2
|
Kibera Black Stars
|
|
|
Football |
Cameroon League Women |
78'
|
Ita Mbong Women
|
0-5
|
Lekie Filles FC Women
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
79'
|
SC Vianense U19
|
0-2
|
Moreirense U19
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
79'
|
[1] Wieczysta Krakow
|
4-1
|
Wisloka Debica
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
79'
|
[9] Croydon Kings
|
1-0
|
Adelaide City
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
80'
|
Real Murcia U19
|
0-1
|
Valencia U19
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
81'
|
[7] Estoril U19
|
0-2
|
SC Lusitania U19
[5] |
|
|
Football |
Poland IV Liga |
81'
|
Prochowiczanka Prochowice
|
3-0
|
BKS Boleslawiec
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 2 |
81'
|
[10] Haikou Mingcheng
|
0-1
|
Hunan Billows
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
83'
|
Real Madrid U19
|
1-1
|
Alcobendas CF U19
|
|
|
Football |
Bangladesh Premier League |
83'
|
[6] Fortis FC
|
1-2
|
Sheikh Russel KC
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga Women |
83'
|
[6] Bayer Leverkusen Women
|
1-2
|
Bayern Munich Women
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Vietnam V-League |
83'
|
[13] Song Lam Nghe An
|
1-1
|
Ha Noi FC
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Play-Offs Women |
83'
|
Sundby BK Women
|
2-1
|
Solrod FC Women
|
|
|
Football |
Bangladesh Premier League |
84'
|
[4] Bangladesh Police Club
|
2-0
|
Rahmatgonj MFS
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women |
84'
|
[9] Clube de Albergaria Women
|
1-1
|
SCU Torreense Women
[8] |
|
|
Football |
Spain Primera Women |
84'
|
[3] Atletico Madrid Women
|
1-0
|
UDG Tenerife Sur Women
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland U20 League |
85'
|
KuPS Kuopio U20
|
3-1
|
KoPSe U20
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Segunda Liga |
85'
|
[16] Feirense
|
1-0
|
UD Leiria
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
South Africa Diski Challenge |
86'
|
Royal AM Reserves
|
1-1
|
Amazulu Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Kakkonen Group C |
86'
|
[2] SJK Akatemia II
|
2-1
|
OPS Oulu
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland II Liga |
86'
|
[4] Radunia Stezyca
|
1-3
|
Wisla Pulawy
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
87'
|
Las Palmas U19
|
1-1
|
CD Sobradillo U19
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
87'
|
CD Nacional Funchal U19
|
3-2
|
Caldas SC U19
|
|
|
Football |
Poland Ekstraliga Women |
87'
|
[7] Gornik Leczna Women
|
2-0
|
Medyk Konin Women
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Latvia 1. Liga |
88'
|
[7] Riga FC II
|
2-2
|
JDFS Alberts
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
88'
|
[2] FC Ingolstadt U19
|
2-0
|
Augsburg U19
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Kenya Super League |
90'
|
Mathare United
|
0-0
|
Dimba Patriots FC
|
|
|
Football |
Hungary U19 1st Division |
91'
|
III Keruleti TVE U19
|
1-0
|
Gyor Eto FC U19
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
MIL Bucks (COMBO) Esports
|
0-0
|
MEM Grizzlies (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 02:59
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
23-29
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
1 - 07:01
|
[2] Xinjiang Flying Tigers
|
14-13
|
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Olympic Qual. 3x3 |
0 - 07:16
|
[1] Japan 3x3
|
1-6
|
France 3x3
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 03:21
|
MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
|
27-27
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 00:50
|
BOS Celtics (SCORCH) Esports
|
38-56
|
LA Lakers (HOLLOW) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
2 - 10:00
|
[10] East Perth Eagles
|
20-20
|
Mandurah Magic
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
2 - 03:07
|
[14] South West Slammers
|
47-24
|
Perry Lakes Hawks
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Indonesia IBL |
3 - 10:00
|
[3] Kesatria Bengawan Solo
|
45-37
|
Bali United
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
2 - 00:03
|
[5] Warwick Senators
|
37-44
|
Geraldton Buccaneers
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey EBBL |
3 - 10:00
|
Izmir BSB
|
45-38
|
Kadikoy Istanbul
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[4] South Adelaide Panthers Women
|
34-52
|
Central District Lions Women
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
3 - 03:43
|
[4] West Adelaide Bearcats
|
59-66
|
Forestville Eagles
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
3 - 04:35
|
[6] Woodville Warriors
|
60-62
|
Norwood Flames
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
3 - 02:54
|
[10] North Adelaide Rockets
|
50-63
|
Southern Tigers
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
4 - 07:36
|
[11] Waverley Falcons
|
84-68
|
Bendigo Braves
[15]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines PBA Cup |
3 - 04:17
|
[1] San Miguel Beermen
|
57-71
|
Meralco Bolts
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines MPBL |
4 - 06:03
|
Bacolod City of Smiles
|
58-68
|
Marikina Shoemasters
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V |
4 - 00:00
|
[5] Hume City Broncos
|
101-101
|
Western Port Steelers
[11] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V |
4 - 00:06
|
[4] Pakenham Warriors
|
91-95
|
Melbourne University
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North |
4 - 00:00
|
[4] Logan Thunder
|
104-91
|
Northside Wizards
[10] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Indonesia Proliga |
|
[1] Jakarta STIN BIN
|
7-7
|
Palembang Bank Sumsel
[5] |
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
05/04 09:05 |
[3] Fubon Guardians
|
4-4
|
CITIC Brothers
[2] |
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
5-7
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
1-1
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[2] NC Dinos
|
8-6
|
SSG Landers
[4]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Championships Div 1A |
2 - 05:46
|
[4] Romania
|
3-1
|
Japan
[5]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Euro Hockey Tour |
3 - 20:00
|
[4] Switzerland
|
0-2
|
Finland
[3]
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal 3a Divisao |
47:18
|
Belenenses B
|
16-17
|
AC Cacem
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Juan Bautista Otegui
|
0-0
|
Jay Clarke
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita WD |
0-0
|
Covi/Szymczuch
|
0-0
|
Hietaranta/Sakellaridi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet WD |
15-0
|
Herazo Gonzalez/Mansouri
|
0-2
|
Quevedo/Yamazaki
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya MD |
30-30
|
Agwi/Mischker
|
0-1
|
Beaupain/Vocel
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Cagliari MD |
30-15
|
Arias/Zeballos
|
1-1
|
Frantzen/Jebens
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Nottingham |
30-40
|
Sonay Kartal
|
2-1
|
Hikaru Sato
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Dayeon Back
|
1-3
|
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Nottingham |
0-15
|
Tamira Paszek
|
2-1
|
Klaudija Bubelyte
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Varberg WD |
0-0
|
Johansson/Nylander Altelius
|
4-2
|
Herrmann/Podlinska
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir MD |
30-30
|
Jose Ribeiro Lago/Dos Santos
|
3-2
|
Fuchs/Thayne
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
15-30
|
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
4-3
|
Shanelle Iaconi
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
0-0
|
Georgia Andreea Craciun
|
0-0
|
Karola P Bejenaru
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
40-40
|
Arina Vasilescu
|
4-2
|
Mara Gae
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja WD |
15-15
|
Cvetkovic/Stankovic
|
4-3
|
Gull/Tottrup
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Lleida |
0-0
|
[63] Camila Osorio
|
3-6,0-0
|
Katerina Siniakova
[40] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Osijek |
0-30
|
Khumoyun Sultanov
|
0-6,3-1
|
Viacheslav Bielinskyi
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Saint-Malo |
0-30
|
[167] Celine Naef
|
3-6,0-1
|
Chloe Paquet
[149] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Osijek |
0-0
|
[425] Amarissa K Toth
|
6-4,0-1
|
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
[335] |
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Sevilla Women |
A-40
|
Sanchez/Josemaria
|
6-3,3-5
|
Fernandez/Triay
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya WD |
15-0
|
Boehner/Turkmen
|
7-5,5-5
|
Nagata/Okuwaki
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Wiesbaden |
40-40
|
[94] Julia Riera
|
6-2,4-6,2-2
|
Darja Semenistaja
[113] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
40-40
|
Kris Van Wyk
|
3-6,7-6,2-4
|
Max Wiskandt
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
15-0
|
[317] Marie Benoit
|
4-6,6-3,1-4
|
Hanne Vandewinkel
[277] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Guangzhou |
0-1
|
[279] Yuta Shimizu
|
4-6,6-4,6-6
|
Maxime Cressy
[178] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turffontein (SA |
05/04 12:28 |
Turffontein (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Newmarket |
05/04 12:10 |
Newmarket
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Greyville (SA) |
05/04 12:07 |
Greyville (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turffontein (SA |
05/04 11:50 |
Turffontein (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Saga |
05/04 11:50 |
Saga
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Auteuil |
05/04 11:40 |
Auteuil
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Vincennes |
05/04 11:29 |
Vincennes
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Auteuil |
05/04 11:14 |
Auteuil
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Central Sparks Women
|
,134/4
|
Northern Diamonds Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Western Storm Women
|
,206/1
|
Southern Vipers Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Sunrisers Women
|
151/7
|
South East Stars Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Somerset
|
128 All Out,156 & 83/4
|
Essex
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Lancashire
|
,216/7
|
Kent
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
05/03 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
,182/6
|
Glamorgan
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 12:55 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 12:32 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 12:15 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Romford |
05/04 12:08 |
Romford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 12:05 |
The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Oxford |
05/04 11:56 |
Oxford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Gardens |
05/04 11:56 |
The Gardens
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 11:52 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Monmore |
05/04 11:47 |
Monmore
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Doncaster |
05/04 11:46 |
Doncaster
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 11:45 |
The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
European Rugby Challenge Cup |
13:56
|
[1] Sharks
|
9-7
|
Clermont
[2]
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
05/03 13:30 |
Jak Jones
|
11-9
|
Stuart Bingham
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
3 - 16:21
|
[15] West Coast
|
5.3(33)-7.6(48)
|
Essendon
[8]
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
4 - 12:20
|
[4] Melbourne
|
7.14(56)-8.10(58)
|
Geelong
[2]
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Adam Martin Rek
|
0-0
|
Vaclav Hejda Jnr
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksandr Zhurba
|
0-0
|
Yevhen Masko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Mateusz Misiak
|
0-0
|
Marcin Piotrowski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Daniil Habrelyan
|
9-10
|
Maksym Tiutiunnyk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-5,11-5
|
Patryk Lewandowski
|
6-8
|
Damian Korczak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
14-12
|
Dmytro Zeniuk
|
0-0
|
Oleh Bindas
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6,9-11
|
Oleh Ponomarenko
|
4-2
|
Vladyslav Stukalov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-8,11-9
|
Pavel Chovanec
|
11-6
|
Radek Milata
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
10-12,13-11,6-11,11-8
|
Tomas Sanchi
|
7-11
|
Jiri Vrablik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,4-11
|
Ihor Torhachov
|
13-14
|
Serhii Priadko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
3-11,12-14
|
Vlastimil Kaisler
|
5-11
|
Ladislav Vosyka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-8
|
Miroslav Skola
|
8-8
|
Jaroslav Bresky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash Women |
11-7,11-5
|
Hina Hayata
|
0-0
|
Ho Ching Lee
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7,12-10
|
Serhii Hovorunets
|
11-5
|
Roman Oliinyk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
12-10
|
Jiri Medlin
|
14-15
|
Lukas Pour
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
12-10,13-11,7-11,9-11
|
Petr Semrad
|
10-8
|
Mikulas Chaloupka
|
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup |
21-11
|
Jonatan Christie
|
0-0
|
Tzu Wei Wang
|
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup |
21-17
|
Shi Feng Li
|
2-0
|
Jun Hao Leong
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open WD |
|
Margueritte/Vallet
|
3-4
|
Birch/Estelle Van Leeuwen
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open WD |
21-15
|
Sato/Taguchi
|
7-11
|
Kurashima/Osawa
|
|
|
Water Polo |
Water Polo Matches Women |
3 - 01:17
|
Mataro Women
|
6-8
|
CN Sabadell Women
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCT China |
01:08
|
Bilibili Gaming
|
0-2
|
FunPlus Phoenix
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:55
|
PERA
|
2-5
|
FlyQuest
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
00:39
|
Monte
|
5-2
|
FORZE
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:55
|
UNiTY
|
12-11
|
WOPA Esport
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - Circuito Retake |
01:55
|
AL-QATRAO
|
13-8
|
SAW Youngsters
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 1 |
01:55
|
Metizport
|
7-8
|
AMKAL
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCT Pacific |
00:24
|
DRX
|
6-10
|
Paper Rex
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:27
|
Purple Haze
|
5-2
|
Seight
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - MSI |
14:29
|
LOUD
|
1-1
|
GAM Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCL DACH |
01:40
|
FOKUS
|
6-13
|
SK Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 2 |
00:38
|
Sampi
|
1-3
|
Endpoint
|
|
|