Football |
China Division 2 |
00'
|
[6] Shenzhen Juniors
|
View
|
Guangxi Hengchen
[3] |
|
|
Football |
South Africa Diski Challenge |
00'
|
Kaizer Chiefs Reserves
|
View
|
Sekhukhune United Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Lebanon League Women |
00'
|
Akha Alia Ahly Women
|
View
|
Beirut Academy Women
|
|
|
Football |
South Africa Diski Challenge |
00'
|
Cape Town Spurs Reserves
|
View
|
Polokwane City Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
South Africa Diski Challenge |
00'
|
Moroka Swallows Reserves
|
View
|
Stellenbosch FC Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 2 |
00'
|
[7] Quanzhou Yaxin
|
View
|
Shanghai Port Reserves
[5] |
|
|
Football |
Australia Queensland Premier League 3 |
00'
|
Redcliffe Dolphins SC
|
View
|
North Pine
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 2 |
00'
|
[9] Guangxi Lanhang
|
View
|
Jiangxi Dark Horse
[8] |
|
|
Football |
Australia Queensland Premier League 3 |
00'
|
North Brisbane FC
|
View
|
Newmarket
|
|
|
Football |
Lebanon League Women |
00'
|
Beirut FC Women
|
View
|
No Limits Women
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05/04 07:58 |
Dortmund (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
View
|
A.Madrid (KraftVK) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
Napoli (Upcake22) Esports
|
View
|
Man Utd (BlackStar98) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
Inter (Senior) Esports
|
2-1
|
Newcastle (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
AC Milan (Arcos) Esports
|
3-0
|
Benfica (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
A.Madrid (KraftVK) Esports
|
1-4
|
Napoli (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Arsenal (labotryas) Esports
|
2-2
|
Dortmund (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Capital Territory Premier League |
10'
|
[4] Monaro Panthers
|
0-0
|
Cooma Tigers
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Victoria Premier League 1 |
22'
|
[11] Caroline Springs George Cross
|
1-0
|
North Geelong
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Northern NSW Premier League |
22'
|
[4] Valentine Phoenix
|
0-0
|
Broadmeadow Magic
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
25'
|
[3] Metrostars
|
0-0
|
South Adelaide Panthers
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
26'
|
[6] Adelaide United NPL
|
1-0
|
Adelaide Comets
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
South Africa Diski Challenge |
26'
|
Golden Arrows Reserves
|
0-1
|
Chippa United Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Philippines PFL |
27'
|
[6] Manila Digger FC
|
1-0
|
Loyola FC
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
South Korea K League 2 |
27'
|
[8] Chungnam Asan FC
|
0-0
|
FC Anyang
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 1 |
27'
|
[15] Foshan Nanshi
|
1-0
|
Wuxi Wugo
[14] |
|
|
Football |
China Division 1 |
27'
|
[1] Dalian Young Boy
|
0-0
|
Guangzhou FC
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
South Korea K League 1 |
27'
|
[1] Pohang Steelers
|
0-0
|
Jeonbuk Motors
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Youth League |
30'
|
Hapoel Raanana U19
|
0-0
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis David U19
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales U20 League |
45'
|
Marconi Stallions U20
|
5-1
|
Hills United FC U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales U20 League |
45'
|
Blacktown City U20
|
0-0
|
NWS Spirit FC U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales U20 League |
45'
|
St George City FA U20
|
0-0
|
Manly United U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
45'
|
Blacktown Spartans U20
|
1-0
|
Macarthur Rams U20
|
|
|
Football |
Hong Kong Premier League |
45'
|
[5] Southern District
|
0-0
|
Wofoo Tai Po FC
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
45'
|
Murdoch University Melville FC
|
1-2
|
Subiaco AFC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
45'
|
Bankstown City Lions U20
|
3-0
|
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
45'
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20
|
0-0
|
Hakoah Sydney City East U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
45'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC U20
|
0-0
|
Dulwich Hill U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
45'
|
Inter Lions U20
|
1-0
|
SD Raiders U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
45'
|
Mandurah City
|
0-0
|
Joondalup United
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
45'
|
Gwelup Croatia SC
|
0-2
|
Dianella White Eagles
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
45'
|
Cockburn City
|
1-0
|
Gosnells City
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
45'
|
Sorrento FC
|
4-1
|
Rockingham City FC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Queensland Women |
45'
|
[3] Gold Coast United Women
|
2-1
|
Lions FC Women
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Queensland Premier League 3 |
45'
|
Western Spirit
|
0-0
|
University of Queensland
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 1 |
45'
|
[10] Yanbian Longding
|
1-1
|
Heilongjiang Ice City
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
45'
|
[12] Inglewood United
|
1-3
|
Armadale
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 2 |
45'
|
[8] Tai'an Tiankuang
|
0-0
|
Beijing Institute
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Victoria |
45'
|
[6] Port Melbourne SC
|
1-0
|
Dandenong City
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
China Super League Women |
45'
|
[1] Wuhan Jiangda University Women
|
0-0
|
Yongchuan Chashan Women
[11] |
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
45'
|
[6] Stirling Macedonia
|
0-0
|
Perth RedStar FC
[7] |
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
45'
|
[2] Floreat Athena
|
1-0
|
Balcatta
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
45'
|
[1] Western Knights
|
0-0
|
Bayswater City
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
45'
|
[3] Olympic Kingsway
|
1-0
|
Perth SC
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Victoria |
45'
|
[3] Heidelberg Utd
|
3-0
|
Manningham United Blues
[12] |
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
45'
|
[5] Fremantle City FC
|
1-1
|
Perth Glory NPL
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Tasmania Premier League |
66'
|
[8] Launceston United
|
0-5
|
Launceston City
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales Premier League |
66'
|
[14] Sutherland Sharks
|
0-3
|
Rockdale Ilinden FC
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
66'
|
Northern Tigers U20
|
4-0
|
Dunbar Rovers FC U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia SA Premier League Reserves |
68'
|
Croydon Kings Reserves
|
4-0
|
Adelaide City Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Tasmania Premier League |
70'
|
[4] Kingborough Lions
|
0-0
|
Devonport City
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia A-League Women |
86'
|
[1] Melbourne City Women
|
0-1
|
Sydney FC Women
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Victoria Women |
90'
|
[11] Bentleigh Greens Women
|
1-6
|
Alamein FC Women
[8] |
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Queensland Women |
90'
|
[7] Peninsula Power Women
|
0-2
|
Souths United NPL Women
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Victoria |
90'
|
[1] South Melbourne
|
1-3
|
Avondale
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
South Korea K3 League |
90'
|
[4] Gimhae City
|
2-0
|
Yangpyeong FC
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
South Korea K3 League |
90'
|
[10] Chuncheon FC
|
1-1
|
Daegu FC Reserves
[15] |
|
|
Football |
South Korea K4 League |
90'
|
Namyangju FC
|
2-2
|
Geoje Citizen FC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Northern NSW Premier League Women |
93'
|
Charlestown Azzurri Women
|
1-6
|
Broadmeadow Magic Women
|
|
|
Football |
South Korea K3 League |
96'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[7] Gangneung City
|
0-0
|
Ulsan Citizen FC
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
DAL Mavericks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
0-0
|
PHX Suns (TYCOON) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V Women |
1 - 09:20
|
[7] Hume City Broncos Women
|
0-6
|
Sherbrooke Suns Women
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V Women |
1 - 10:00
|
[2] Bulleen Boomers Women
|
0-0
|
McKinnon Cougars Women
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
1 - 10:00
|
[6] Norths Bears
|
0-0
|
Inner West Bulls
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North Women |
1 - 10:00
|
[11] Logan Thunder Women
|
0-0
|
Northside Wizards Women
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
1 - 10:00
|
[4] Knox Raiders Women
|
0-0
|
Casey Cavaliers Women
[14]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
1 - 10:00
|
Keilor Thunder Women
|
0-0
|
Ballarat Miners Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
1 - 10:00
|
[9] Eltham Wildcats Women
|
0-0
|
Ringwood Hawks Women
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
1 - 10:00
|
Dandenong Rangers Women
|
0-0
|
Kilsyth Cobras Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines MPBL |
1 - 10:00
|
San Juan Knights
|
0-0
|
Pangasinan Heatwaves
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 03:55
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
23-28
|
PHI 76ers (Resarke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 04:42
|
MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
|
24-18
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 02:51
|
LA Lakers (HOLLOW) Esports
|
29-30
|
MIL Bucks (JUGGERNAUT) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Olympic Qual. 3x3 |
0 - 02:22
|
[1] France 3x3
|
16-17
|
Mongolia 3x3
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
DAL Mavericks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
70-87
|
GS Warriors (SILVER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North Women |
2 - 06:58
|
[5] Townsville Flames Women
|
37-23
|
Darwin Salties Women
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
2 - 05:13
|
[17] Launceston Tornadoes Women
|
29-25
|
Frankston Blues Women
[13]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
2 - 06:04
|
[18] Nunawading Spectres Women
|
21-23
|
Diamond Valley Eagles Women
[11]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
2 - 07:02
|
[12] Hills Hornets Women
|
25-16
|
Illawarra Hawks NBL1 Women
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
2 - 06:57
|
[14] Penrith Panthers Women
|
19-13
|
Canberra Nationals Women
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
2 - 05:56
|
[1] Albury Wodonga Bandits Women
|
34-15
|
Maitland Mustangs Women
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
New Zealand NBL |
2 - 10:00
|
[1] Auckland Tuatara
|
36-19
|
Hawke’s Bay Hawks
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei WSBL Women |
2 - 00:41
|
[1] Taiyuan Women
|
40-32
|
Cathay Life Women
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
3 - 05:23
|
[2] Newcastle Falcons Women
|
44-25
|
Bankstown Bruins Women
[11] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
3 - 01:44
|
[16] Geelong United Women
|
60-60
|
Mount Gambier Pioneers Women
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
3 - 00:54
|
[7] Sandringham Sabres Women
|
59-52
|
Melbourne Tigers Women
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Indonesia IBL |
3 - 07:51
|
[11] Satya Wacana Salatiga
|
34-56
|
Dewa United
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[6] North Gold Coast Seahawks Women
|
40-31
|
Brisbane Capitals Women
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[16] Hornsby Spiders Women
|
41-52
|
Sutherland Sharks Women
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
3 - 07:29
|
[5] Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
|
47-49
|
Central Coast Crusaders
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North Women |
3 - 09:02
|
[12] Ipswich Force Women
|
38-38
|
Rockhampton Cyclones Women
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines PBA Cup |
3 - 12:00
|
[11] Blackwater Bossing
|
30-36
|
Phoenix Fuel Masters
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
4 - 10:00
|
[6] Yokohama B-Corsairs
|
71-60
|
Kawasaki Brave Thunders
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei P League |
3 - 09:03
|
[4] Hsinchu Lioneers
|
46-54
|
New Taipei Kings
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
4 - 04:48
|
[4] Gunma Crane Thunders
|
84-75
|
Sendai 89ers
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
4 - 00:58
|
[2] Mikawa Seahorses
|
88-72
|
San En Neo Phoenix
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
4 - 01:33
|
[8] Ibaraki Robots
|
59-98
|
Utsunomiya Brex
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 2 |
4 - 00:00
|
[1] Altiri Chiba
|
93-76
|
Veltex Shizuoka
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 2 |
4 - 00:00
|
[2] Rising Zephyr Fukuoka
|
61-65
|
Yamagata Wyverns
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 2 |
4 - 03:48
|
[2] Koshigaya Alphas
|
100-65
|
Kumamoto Volters
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan T1 League |
4 - 05:40
|
[1] New Taipei CTBC DEA
|
73-81
|
Taipei Taishin Mars
[4] |
|
|
Volleyball |
All Japan Tournament Women |
|
Okayama Seagulls Women
|
22-19
|
University of Tsukuba Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs - 3 Sets |
18-25
|
Uniwersytet Wroclaw
|
16-18
|
Politechnika Czestochowa
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs Women - 3 Sets |
18-25
|
AWF Katowice Women
|
6-6
|
PANS Nysa Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs - 3 Sets |
25-18
|
ZWKF Gorzow Wielkopolski
|
24-18
|
US Katowice
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Indonesia Proliga |
25-13
|
[6] Kudus Sukun Badak
|
21-16
|
Jakarta Garuda
[7] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines NCAA Women |
27-29,25-20
|
SBU Red Spikers Women
|
10-12
|
CSJL Knights Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines UAAP |
25-19,21-25,13-25
|
DLSU Green Archers
|
22-20
|
NU Bulldogs
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[7] Kiwoom Heroes
|
0-0
|
KT Wiz
[9]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[8] Hanwha Eagles
|
0-0
|
Kia Tigers
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[2] NC Dinos
|
0-0
|
SSG Landers
[4]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[10] Lotte Giants
|
0-0
|
Samsung Lions
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 05:00 |
[6] Doosan Bears
|
3-2
|
LG Twins
[5]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[10] Canberra Brave
|
0-1
|
Melbourne Ice
[1]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
2 - 16:12
|
[4] Sydney Bears
|
1-1
|
Adelaide Adrenaline
[7]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
2 - 18:22
|
[2] Newcastle North Stars
|
2-1
|
Melbourne Mustangs
[9]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Filip Cristian Jianu
|
0-0
|
Michael Agwi
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
0-0
|
Stefana Lazar
|
0-0
|
Bianca Barbulescu
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Eva Vedder
|
0-0
|
Natalia Szabanin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Jay Clarke
|
0-0
|
Omni Kumar
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Gianmarco Ferrari
|
0-0
|
Juan Bautista Otegui
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
0-0
|
Alexia I Marginean
|
0-0
|
Evelyne C A Tiron
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
0-0
|
Patricia Georgiana Goina
|
0-0
|
Sophie Isabele Jurca
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
|
0-0
|
Laura Hietaranta
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Jil Teichmann
|
0-0
|
Carolina Kuhl
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Max Alcala Gurri
|
0-0
|
Stijn Slump
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Damien Wenger
|
0-0
|
Alexander Weis
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Nuria Brancaccio
|
0-0
|
Katerina Tsygourova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Carlos Sanchez Jover
|
0-0
|
Elmer Moeller
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Aya El Aouni
|
0-0
|
Alina Granwehr
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Valeriya Yushchenko
|
0-0
|
Alena Kovackova
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Guangzhou |
A-40
|
[245] Yu Hsiou Hsu
|
6-3,4-6,0-0
|
Tristan Schoolkate
[241] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
KOR Seoul |
05/04 08:30 |
Seoul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Toowoomba |
05/04 08:20 |
Toowoomba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Singapore |
05/04 08:00 |
Singapore
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Ooty |
05/04 08:00 |
Ooty
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Saga |
05/04 08:00 |
Saga
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
KOR Seoul |
05/04 08:00 |
Seoul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Ascot |
05/04 08:00 |
Ascot
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Bordeaux Le Bou |
05/04 07:43 |
Bordeaux Le Bouscat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Nepal vs West Indies A - 5th Twenty20 Match |
05/04 06:30 |
Nepal
|
,141/5
|
West Indies A
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 09:28 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 09:08 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 08:57 |
The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 08:51 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 08:48 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 08:37 |
The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 08:30 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 08:27 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ipswich |
05/04 08:24 |
Ipswich
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dubbo |
05/04 08:17 |
Dubbo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 08:12 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 08:09 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ipswich |
05/04 08:06 |
Ipswich
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dubbo |
05/04 07:57 |
Dubbo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
LIV Golf Singapore |
05/03 01:15 |
LIV Golf Singapore
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
World Rugby SVNS Series Women |
02:08
|
USA 7s Women
|
21-0
|
Brazil 7s Women
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
40:00
|
[4] Chiefs
|
29-7
|
Western Force
[12]
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
15:31
|
Gold Coast Titans
|
6-10
|
Melbourne Storm
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
3 - 20:00
|
[14] St Kilda
|
8.6(54)-4.2(26)
|
North Melbourne
[18]
|
|
|
Futsal |
Cambodia Makor League |
19:13
|
GPS Sports FT
|
2-3
|
Makor FC
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleh Pereguda
|
0-0
|
Serhii Semenets
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Martin Cvecek
|
0-0
|
Radim Jaros
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Petr Osvald
|
0-0
|
Lukas Krupnik Jnr
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Patryk Lewandowski
|
0-0
|
Konrad Kulpa
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Jaroslav Martinek
|
0-0
|
Jaroslav Strnad 1961
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksandr Lyman
|
0-0
|
Serhii Priadko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Dmitro Parhomenko
|
0-0
|
Matej Perny
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
|
Patrik Klos
|
7-8
|
Jordy Piccolin
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Michal Nemec
|
5-5
|
Adam Kral
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Kyrylo Tkachenko
|
9-5
|
Roman Oliinyk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7
|
Yevhenii Honchar
|
6-4
|
Roman Zholubak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
12-10
|
David Nosek
|
1-1
|
Pavel Vyvial
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Matej Mezera
|
3-4
|
David Brichacek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-8,3-11,11-6,3-11
|
Artur Daniel
|
3-2
|
Marcin Litwiniuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,12-10,6-11
|
Ivan Kozachuk
|
3-3
|
Dmytro Zeniuk
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open XD |
|
Deschamp/Bergstein
|
0-0
|
Mael Cattoen/Vercelot
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open XD |
|
Vlaar/Seinen
|
0-0
|
Trescarte/Jacob
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl Women |
|
Holzer/Schneider
|
0-0
|
Shkarupa/M'man
|
|
|
Netball |
Super Netball |
05/04 07:00 |
Sunshine Coast Lightning
|
36-31
|
Melbourne Mavericks
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:55
|
PGE Turow
|
0-0
|
Astralis Talent
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - MSI |
00:00
|
Estral Esports
|
0-0
|
PSG Talon
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:55
|
Johnny Speeds
|
0-0
|
Copenhagen Wolves
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
00:28
|
NightRaid
|
4-4
|
Gameinside
|
|
|