ITF W50 Troisdorf |
05/27 13:40 |
54 |
Merel Hoedt
v
Anna Klasen
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Sabadell |
03/19 09:00 |
62 |
Anna Klasen
v
Ana G Requena
|
6-7,6-1,7-10
|
|
ITF M25 Sabadell |
03/18 09:30 |
62 |
Anna Klasen
v
Aaddi Gupta
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Manacor |
02/28 19:40 |
25 |
Cristina R Sierra
v
Anna Klasen
|
6-4,1-6,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 Bratislava |
10/29 13:05 |
54 |
Mia Pohankova
v
Anna Klasen
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W60 Hamburg |
10/18 11:20 |
25 |
[482] Anna Gabric
v
Anna Klasen
[458] |
1-6,6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W60 Hamburg |
10/16 13:50 |
54 |
Marie Villet
v
Anna Klasen
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W60 Hamburg |
10/15 12:25 |
54 |
Karla Bartel
v
Anna Klasen
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W25 Santa Margherita |
09/25 10:25 |
54 |
Laura Hietaranta
v
Anna Klasen
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W60 Vienna |
09/04 09:00 |
54 |
[451] Chiara Scholl
v
Anna Klasen
[430] |
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W40 Oldenzaal |
08/30 16:50 |
25 |
Merel Hoedt
v
Anna Klasen
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W40 Oldenzaal |
08/29 07:30 |
54 |
[360] Marine Partaud
v
Anna Klasen
[430] |
6-4,4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W40 Oldenzaal |
08/28 08:00 |
54 |
Emma Van Poppel
v
Anna Klasen
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W25 Braunschweig |
08/22 11:05 |
25 |
[430] Anna Klasen
v
Ella Seidel
[316] |
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W40 Ystad |
06/19 08:10 |
54 |
[406] Anna Klasen
v
Lia Karatancheva
[382] |
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF W60 Ricany |
06/12 10:50 |
54 |
[197] Nika Radisic
v
Anna Klasen
[455] |
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W60 Ricany |
06/11 10:45 |
54 |
Laura Svatikova
v
Anna Klasen
|
6-2,3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W60 Brescia |
05/29 15:30 |
54 |
Anna Klasen
v
Yuliana Lizarazo
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Bastad |
05/10 10:50 |
25 |
Bella Bergkvist Larsson
v
Anna Klasen
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Bastad |
05/09 10:00 |
54 |
Anna Klasen
v
Tilde Stromquist
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Bastad |
05/08 13:05 |
54 |
Anna Klasen
v
Stina Larsson
|
0-6,6-2,10-7
|
|
ITF W100 Wiesbaden |
05/02 12:40 |
25 |
Mona Barthel
v
Anna Klasen
|
6-4,3-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W100 Wiesbaden |
05/01 13:40 |
54 |
Andreea Prisacariu
v
Anna Klasen
|
7-6,3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W100 Wiesbaden |
04/30 13:35 |
54 |
Anna Klasen
v
Emily Appleton
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W60 Bellinzona |
04/16 09:15 |
54 |
Chiara Girelli
v
Anna Klasen
|
6-7,7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Telde |
04/11 09:00 |
25 |
Marta Soriano Santiago
v
Anna Klasen
|
6-1,4-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Telde |
04/05 07:00 |
25 |
Jiho Shin
v
Anna Klasen
|
6-1,2-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Helsinki |
11/16 11:55 |
26 |
Anna Klasen
v
Mona Barthel
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Helsinki |
11/15 12:40 |
25 |
Anna Klasen
v
Katarina Jokic
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Helsinki |
11/14 09:00 |
54 |
Anna Klasen
v
Maryna Kolb
|
7-5,6-1
|
|