ITF W25 Helsinki |
11/13 11:35 |
54 |
Anna Klasen
v
Amelija Supulniece
|
3-6,6-1,10-4
|
|
ITF W25 Haabneeme |
11/02 09:20 |
25 |
Anna Klasen
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W60 Hamburg |
10/19 10:45 |
25 |
Berfu Cengiz
v
Anna Klasen
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 Hamburg |
10/17 13:15 |
54 |
Ekaterina Yashina
v
Anna Klasen
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W60 Hamburg |
10/16 10:50 |
54 |
Franziska Sziedat
v
Anna Klasen
|
6-2,3-6,6-10
|
|
ITF W25 Santa Margherita |
09/29 15:00 |
26 |
Anna Klasen
v
Sara Bejlek
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Santa Margherita |
09/28 11:00 |
25 |
Martina Di Giuseppe
v
Anna Klasen
|
6-4,6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Santa Margherita |
09/27 12:00 |
54 |
Virginia Ferrara
v
Anna Klasen
|
7-6,6-7,7-10
|
|
ITF W25 Santa Margherita |
09/26 12:00 |
54 |
Elena Giovanna Giessler
v
Anna Klasen
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W60 Montreux |
09/08 16:05 |
26 |
Anna Klasen
v
Oceane Dodin
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W60 Montreux |
09/07 08:00 |
25 |
Anna Klasen
v
Bojana Klincov
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF W60 Montreux |
09/06 08:00 |
54 |
Anna Klasen
v
Mana Ayukawa
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF W60 Montreux |
09/05 09:35 |
54 |
Anna Klasen
v
Kamila Kashaeva
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W60 Collonge-Bellerive |
08/31 07:55 |
25 |
Anna Klasen
v
Selena Janicijevic
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W60 Collonge-Bellerive |
08/30 06:50 |
54 |
Anna Klasen
v
Mana Ayukawa
|
7-5,2-6,14-12
|
|
ITF W60 Collonge-Bellerive |
08/29 13:50 |
54 |
Anna Klasen
v
Lilly Elida Haseth
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W25 Braunschweig |
08/24 10:35 |
25 |
Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur
v
Anna Klasen
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Erwitte |
08/19 15:00 |
27 |
Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur
v
Anna Klasen
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 Erwitte |
08/18 11:20 |
26 |
Laura Boehner
v
Anna Klasen
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Erwitte |
08/17 11:40 |
25 |
Maria Patrascu
v
Anna Klasen
|
6-4,3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Leipzig |
08/12 12:30 |
27 |
Nina Potocnik
v
Anna Klasen
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Leipzig |
08/11 13:35 |
26 |
Anna Klasen
v
Stefanie Voegele
|
6-2,2-6,7-6
|
|
ITF W25 Leipzig |
08/10 14:00 |
25 |
Vlada Ekshibarova
v
Anna Klasen
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Vejle |
07/27 09:40 |
25 |
Anet A Koskel
v
Anna Klasen
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF W60 Koper |
05/01 11:30 |
54 |
Anna Klasen
v
Lara Smejkal
|
7-5,3-6,4-10
|
|
ITF W60 Zagreb |
04/24 16:00 |
54 |
[299] Lina Gjorcheska
v
Anna Klasen
[437] |
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF W25 Santo Domingo |
03/01 14:40 |
24 |
Adriana Reami
v
Anna Klasen
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Santo Domingo |
02/22 13:30 |
24 |
Valentina Ryser
v
Anna Klasen
|
7-6,4-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W60 Altenkirchen |
02/13 17:10 |
45 |
[467] Anna Klasen
v
Nikola Bartunkova
[430] |
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Helsingborg |
11/12 08:45 |
27 |
[463] Fanny Ostlund
v
Anna Klasen
[476] |
7-6,1-6,6-1
|
|