Football |
Mexico Liga MX |
00'
|
Puebla
|
View
|
Club America
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
02'
|
PSG (Andrew) Esports
|
2-1
|
Barcelona (Cleo) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
03'
|
Bayern (Jason) Esports
|
1-0
|
Real Madrid (Sebastian) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
03'
|
Barcelona (Socrates) Esports
|
0-1
|
A.Bilbao (Raul) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
03'
|
Girona (Depp) Esports
|
0-1
|
Real Madrid (David) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
Dortmund (Calvin) Esports
|
3-1
|
Eintracht (Sava) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
Bayer 04 (SuperMario) Esports
|
1-1
|
RB Leipzig (Luntik) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Colombia Primera B |
09'
|
[11] Barranquilla FC
|
0-0
|
Real Soacha Cundinamarca
[9] |
|
|
Football |
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana |
35'
|
[4] Excursionistas
|
1-0
|
Deportivo Merlo
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Panama Liga Prom |
45'
|
San Francisco Reserves
|
0-0
|
CA Independiente de la Chorrera Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Ecuador LigaPro Serie A |
45'
|
[15] Deportivo Cuenca
|
4-0
|
Mushuc Runa
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Panama Liga Prom |
45'<sup>+2</sup>
|
Mario Mendez FC
|
1-0
|
Herrera FC Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Serie B |
47'<sup>+8</sup>
|
[20] Guarani
|
0-1
|
Chapecoense
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
USA NWSL Women |
48'
|
[2] Washington Spirit Women
|
1-1
|
Orlando Pride Women
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
USA USL Championship |
50'
|
[8] Rhode Island FC
|
0-2
|
Phoenix Rising FC
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
South American U20 Championship Women |
57'
|
[2] Paraguay Women U20
|
0-3
|
Brazil Women U20
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Paraguay Division Profesional |
61'
|
[12] Sportivo Trinidense
|
2-0
|
Sol de America
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Canada Premier League |
84'
|
[7] York United FC
|
2-0
|
Vancouver FC
[1] |
|
|
Football |
Chile Primera Division |
87'
|
[8] O'Higgins
|
2-2
|
Union Espanola
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Chile Segunda |
88'
|
[6] San Antonio Unido
|
0-0
|
CCD Fernandez Vial
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Serie B |
88'
|
[16] Avai
|
0-2
|
Santos
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 03:24
|
GS Warriors (KOBOLD) Esports
|
19-27
|
DAL Mavericks (DEEP) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina Liga Nacional |
2 - 10:00
|
[9] San Martin
|
22-8
|
Independiente de Oliva
[15] |
|
|
Basketball |
Bolivia Libobasquet |
2 - 10:00
|
[4] Pichincha Potosi
|
18-10
|
Universitario de Sucre
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Chile LNB |
1 - 00:49
|
[1] Colegio Los Leones
|
25-17
|
Valdivia
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina La Liga |
1 - 02:44
|
[3] Pico FC
|
18-7
|
Racing Club de Avellaneda
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 00:27
|
PHX Suns (KENSHO) Esports
|
43-50
|
DAL Mavericks (SAINT JR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 01:35
|
MEM Grizzlies (BOOGIE) Esports
|
74-73
|
LA Lakers (OREZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Chile LNB |
2 - 07:40
|
[11] CD Univ. Catolica
|
35-23
|
CD Liceo Pablo Neruda
[14] |
|
|
Basketball |
Puerto Rico Superior Nacional |
3 - 10:00
|
[1] Guaynabo
|
51-40
|
San German
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Brazil NBB |
2 - 01:51
|
[1] Flamengo
|
45-16
|
Botafogo
[15]
|
|
|
Basketball |
NBA |
2 - 12:00
|
[5] LA Clippers
|
23-18
|
DAL Mavericks
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Puerto Rico Superior Nacional |
2 - 01:31
|
[1] Arecibo
|
46-41
|
Ponce
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Puerto Rico Superior Nacional |
2 - 00:56
|
[4] Aguada Santeros
|
54-38
|
Quebradillas
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina La Liga |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Racing de Chivilcoy
|
39-28
|
Pergamino Basket
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina Liga Nacional |
3 - 10:00
|
[14] Zarate Basket
|
27-41
|
San Lorenzo
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina La Liga Federal |
3 - 10:00
|
SoMiSA de San Nicolas
|
48-39
|
Los Indios de Junin
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina La Liga Federal |
3 - 10:00
|
Union Crespo
|
27-38
|
Sportivo San Salvador
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina La Liga |
2 - 00:00
|
Deportivo Viedma
|
33-47
|
Villa Mitre
|
|
|
Basketball |
Nicaragua Torneo Carlos Ulloa |
3 - 07:59
|
UNAN Leon
|
56-30
|
Bonanza
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina La Liga Federal |
3 - 10:00
|
Sionista de Rosario
|
35-41
|
Olimpia Venado Tuerto
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina La Liga Federal |
3 - 02:28
|
Gimnasia de Villa del Parque
|
58-66
|
Ateneo Popular Versalles
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina La Liga |
3 - 02:08
|
[1] Lanus
|
79-52
|
Quilmes
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Bolivia Libobasquet |
1 - 04:00
|
[10] Basquetbol La Paz
|
71-75
|
Carl A-Z Oruro
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Brazil NBB |
4 - 00:00
|
[5] Vasco Da Gama
|
85-70
|
Pinheiros
[13]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina La Liga Federal |
3 - 00:41
|
River Plate
|
51-60
|
El Talar
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina Liga Nacional |
4 - 03:27
|
[16] Ferrocarril Oeste
|
77-72
|
Platense
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina Liga Nacional |
4 - 02:54
|
[19] Argentino Junin
|
67-66
|
Quimsa
[1]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Copa C.O Women |
|
UNTREF Voley Women
|
17-15
|
Lomas Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Super Segunda Women |
|
Club San Fernando Women
|
16-18
|
Banfield Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Super Segunda Women |
|
Defensores de Banfield Women
|
22-12
|
Huracan de San Justo Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Super Segunda Women |
|
UNLAM B Women
|
21-14
|
Banco Nacion Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Super Segunda Women |
|
Círculo General Urquiza Women
|
20-19
|
Atletico Palermo Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Super Segunda Women |
|
Universidad Nacional Tres Febrero Women
|
13-18
|
Club Atletico Huracan Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Super Segunda Women |
|
Club Moron B Women
|
14-16
|
La Patriada Municipio Florencio Varela Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Super Segunda Women |
|
La Matanza Deportes Women
|
16-18
|
Lanus Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Super Primera Women |
|
Argentino de Castelar Women
|
18-10
|
Ciudad de Buenos Aires Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Super Primera Women |
|
Circulo Mutual de Suboficiales Women
|
16-16
|
Club Italiano Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Superiores Primera |
|
Ferro Carril Oeste B
|
19-22
|
Universitario de La Plata
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Super Primera Women |
|
Club Harrods Women
|
16-16
|
Sholem Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Super Primera Women |
|
Tortuguitas Women
|
15-19
|
Estudiantil Porteno Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Super Primera Women |
|
Lomas del Mirador Women
|
21-15
|
Nautico Zarate Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Super Primera Women |
|
Club Moron Women
|
20-16
|
GEVP Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
USA PVF Women |
22-25,26-24,25-12
|
[6] Columbus Fury Women
|
0-0
|
Orlando Valkyries Women
[5] |
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
04/27 00:35 |
Oklahoma City Baseball Club
|
0-0
|
Albuquerque Isotopes
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/27 00:30 |
Laguna
|
0-0
|
Dos Laredos
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/27 00:30 |
Veracruz
|
0-0
|
Quintana Roo
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/27 00:10 |
[2] NY Yankees
|
2-2
|
MIL Brewers
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/27 00:05 |
[3] CIN Reds
|
1-1
|
TEX Rangers
[2]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/26 23:40 |
[15] TB Rays
|
0-2
|
CHI White Sox
[30]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/26 23:20 |
[2] CLE Guardians
|
1-4
|
ATL Braves
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/26 23:10 |
[23] STL Cardinals
|
4-1
|
NY Mets
[11]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/26 23:10 |
[6] CHI Cubs
|
4-1
|
BOS Red Sox
[12]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/26 23:10 |
[24] WAS Nationals
|
1-1
|
MIA Marlins
[29]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/26 23:07 |
[5] LA Dodgers
|
9-1
|
TOR Blue Jays
[15]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/26 23:05 |
[26] OAK Athletics
|
1-2
|
BAL Orioles
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
04/26 22:35 |
Scranton/WB RailRiders
|
6-2
|
Durham Bulls
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
04/26 22:35 |
Columbus Clippers
|
5-3
|
Syracuse Mets
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
04/26 22:05 |
Iowa Cubs
|
11-1
|
Buffalo Bisons
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
ECHL |
1 - 01:09
|
[3] Idaho Steelheads
|
0-2
|
Allen Americans
[8] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NHL |
2 - 14:47
|
[6] VAN Canucks
|
2-0
|
NAS Predators
[11]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
ECHL |
2 - 09:36
|
[6] Jacksonville Icemen
|
2-0
|
Florida Everblades
[8] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AHL |
3 - 20:00
|
[12] WBS Penguins
|
3-1
|
LV Phantoms
[23]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AHL |
3 - 19:51
|
[11] SYR Crunch
|
1-2
|
ROC Americans
[8]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AHL |
2 - 01:29
|
[17] BEL Senators
|
1-3
|
TOR Marlies
[18]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NHL |
3 - 20:00
|
[1] NY Rangers
|
3-1
|
WAS Capitals
[17]
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Suita |
0-0
|
Ko Suzuki
|
0-0
|
Ryotaro Matsumura
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Suita |
0-0
|
Taketo Takamisawa
|
0-0
|
Kazuma Kawachi
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Suita |
0-0
|
Taichi Wakamatsu
|
0-0
|
Seiya Nakanishi
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Wanganui |
04/27 01:20 |
Wanganui
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Delta Downs |
04/27 01:15 |
Delta Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Te Rapa |
04/27 01:05 |
Te Rapa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Charles Town |
04/27 01:02 |
Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Club Hipico |
04/27 00:57 |
Club Hipico
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Lone Star |
04/27 00:56 |
Lone Star
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Evangeline Down |
04/27 00:46 |
Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Delta Downs |
04/27 00:45 |
Delta Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Wanganui |
04/27 00:45 |
Wanganui
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Charles Town |
04/27 00:32 |
Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
04/27 00:30 |
Haynes Smith Sharks
|
,38/1
|
Government Road Stingrays
|
|
|
Cricket |
Isuzu T20 Smash Women |
04/27 00:00 |
Mariners Women
|
,43/3
|
Cassowaries Women
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Townsville |
04/27 01:15 |
Townsville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Richmond St |
04/27 01:10 |
Richmond Straight
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Townsville |
04/27 00:57 |
Townsville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Richmond St |
04/27 00:51 |
Richmond Straight
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
LA Championship |
04/25 14:15 |
LA Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Futsal |
Argentina Primera Division |
01:00
|
America Del Sud
|
1-2
|
San Lorenzo
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brazil Liga Futsal |
02:25
|
Esporte Futuro
|
3-0
|
Blumenau/SCF
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brazil Liga Futsal |
04:05
|
Corinthians
|
2-1
|
Sao Jose Futsal
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brazil Copa Paulista |
00:00
|
Guapiacu Futsal
|
3-2
|
Monte Azul Futsal
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Michal Regner
|
0-0
|
Jiri Louda
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Yurii Holovatiuk
|
0-0
|
Milan Kolar
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Tomasz Lojtek
|
0-0
|
Yurij Fomin
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7
|
Marek Cizek
|
2-6
|
Martin Bruk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Yaroslav Stepanchuk
|
0-1
|
Andrii Peretiatko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
10-12,7-11,11-9
|
Dmitro Parhomenko
|
10-12
|
Petr Picek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-2,8-11
|
Yan Krol
|
0-4
|
Yaroslav Buberenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11,11-7,9-11,11-5
|
Vitalii Kobets
|
11-7
|
Oleksandr Melashenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Roman Konkulovskyi
|
8-6
|
Orest Hura
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-2,11-6
|
Tomasz Lojtek
|
0-0
|
Yurij Fomin
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Xiamen Grand Slam Women |
17-21
|
Fejes/Milutinovic
|
0-1
|
Gruszczynska/Ola
|
|
|
Squash |
St. James Women's 20k |
04/27 00:15 |
Akanksha Salunkhe
|
0-0
|
Alina Bushma
|
|
|