Colombia Primera A 08/22 01:00 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima v Cortulua Cortulua 2-0
Colombia Primera A 08/21 23:00 La Equidad La Equidad v Atletico Huila Atletico Huila 1-0
Brazil Serie A 08/21 23:00 Fluminense Fluminense v Atletico Mineiro Atletico Mineiro 2-1
Mexico Segunda Division 08/21 22:04 Tepatitlan de Morelos v Chivas Guadalajara II Chivas Guadalajara II 3-2
Argentina Cup 08/21 21:00 Club Atletico Temperley Club Atletico Temperley v Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 0-2
Colombia Primera B 08/21 21:00 Real Cartagena Real Cartagena v Union Magdalena Union Magdalena 1-0
Peru Primera Division 08/21 20:30 Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos v Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 4-0
Spain Primera Liga 08/21 20:00 Malaga Malaga v Eibar Eibar 0-1
Iceland Premier League 08/21 19:15 Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik v Grindavik Grindavik 2-0
Iceland Premier League 08/21 19:15 Stjarnan Stjarnan v Fjolnir Fjolnir 4-0
Portugal Primeira Liga 08/21 19:00 Feirense Feirense v Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira 2-1
England Premier League 08/21 19:00 Man City Man City v Everton Everton 1-1
Italy Youth Tournament - 80 mins play 08/21 18:52 Inter Milan U19 Inter Milan U19 v Sassuolo U19 Sassuolo U19 2-0
Turkey Super Lig 08/21 18:45 Konyaspor Konyaspor v Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi 3-0
England Northern Premier League 08/21 18:45 Stourbridge Stourbridge v Nantwich Town Nantwich Town 1-1
France Ligue 2 08/21 18:45 Chateauroux Chateauroux v Nimes Nimes 1-0
Scotland Development League West 08/21 18:44 Albion U20 v East Kilbride U20 1-3
Brazil U23 Cup 08/21 18:30 Andraus Brasil U23 v Rio Branco PR U23 1-2
Brazil Paulista Women 08/21 18:30 Ponte Preta Women Ponte Preta Women v SC Corinthians Paulista Women SC Corinthians Paulista Women 0-1
Scotland Premier U20 League 08/21 18:30 Hearts U20 Hearts U20 v Dundee U20 Dundee U20 1-1
Greece Super League 08/21 18:30 Atromitos Athinon Atromitos Athinon v Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1-1
Germany Bundesliga II 08/21 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld v Bochum Bochum 2-0
Norway Division 3 Group 2 08/21 18:15 IF Ready IF Ready v Stabaek 2 Stabaek 2 1-6
Germany Regionalliga West 08/21 18:15 Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09 v Wuppertaler Wuppertaler 0-0
League of Ireland Premier Division 08/21 18:15 Finn Harps Finn Harps v Cork City Cork City 0-1
Spain Primera Liga 08/21 18:15 Levante Levante v Villarreal Villarreal 1-0
Germany Regionalliga West 08/21 18:15 Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09 v Wuppertaler Wuppertaler 0-0
England U23 Development League 2 08/21 18:03 Bolton U23 v Crystal Palace U23 0-2
Norway Interkretsserie U19 08/21 18:03 Vidar U19 v Varhaug U19 5-0
England Premier League 2 08/21 18:00 Wolverhampton U23 Wolverhampton U23 v Southampton U23 Southampton U23 3-0
Belgium Reserve League 08/21 18:00 Antwerp Reserves Antwerp Reserves v Standard Liege Reserves Standard Liege Reserves 1-7
Belgium Reserve League 08/21 18:00 KV Mechelen Reserves KV Mechelen Reserves v Waasland-Beveren Reserves Waasland-Beveren Reserves 4-1
Slovenia Prva Liga 08/21 18:00 Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje v NK Celje NK Celje 2-1
Romania Liga I 08/21 18:00 Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti v ACS Sepsi ACS Sepsi 1-0
England Premier League 2 08/21 18:00 Arsenal U23 Arsenal U23 v Man City U23 Man City U23 4-3
England Premier League 2 08/21 18:00 Man Utd U23 Man Utd U23 v Swansea U23 Swansea U23 1-1
England Premier League 2 08/21 18:00 Brighton U23 Brighton U23 v Fulham U23 Fulham U23 4-2
Norway Division 3 Group 3 08/21 18:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 Sandnes Ulf 2 v Lura IL Lura IL 6-0
Holland Eerste Divisie 08/21 18:00 FC Utrecht Reserves FC Utrecht Reserves v FC Oss FC Oss 0-3
Holland Eerste Divisie 08/21 18:00 PSV Reserves PSV Reserves v De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-2
Spain Segunda 08/21 18:00 Lugo Lugo v Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-0
Switzerland Challenge League 08/21 18:00 Winterthur Winterthur v Servette Servette 0-2
England U23 Development League 2 08/21 17:59 Hull U23 Hull U23 v Watford U23 0-6
Norway Interkretsserie U19 08/21 17:57 Frøyland 2 U19 v Ålgård 2 U19 4-1
Belgium Reserve League 08/21 17:30 Charleroi Reserves Charleroi Reserves v KV Kortrijk Reserves KV Kortrijk Reserves 4-1
Belgium Reserve League 08/21 17:30 Club Brugge Reserves Club Brugge Reserves v Sint Truidense Reserves Sint Truidense Reserves 2-1
Jordan Shield Cup 08/21 17:30 Ramtha SC Ramtha SC v That Ras That Ras 2-0
Spain Segunda B Group 4 08/21 17:30 Granada CF B Granada CF B v UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 0-1
Israel Premier League 08/21 17:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv v Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2-0
Bulgaria First League 08/21 17:30 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia v Beroe Beroe 0-1
Belgium Reserve League 08/21 17:30 Lokeren Reserves Lokeren Reserves v Eupen Reserves Eupen Reserves 4-0
Belgium Reserve League 08/21 17:30 Genk Reserves Genk Reserves v Anderlecht Reserves Anderlecht Reserves 0-0
Belgium Reserve League 08/21 17:30 KV Oostende Reserves KV Oostende Reserves v Zulte Waregem Reserves Zulte Waregem Reserves 1-1
Sweden 1.div Södra 08/21 17:00 IK Oddevold IK Oddevold v Assyriska BK Assyriska BK 5-0
Sweden Superettan 08/21 17:00 Gefle IF Gefle IF v Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 1-2
Russia Premier League 08/21 17:00 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny v Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1-2
Norway Division 3 Group 2 08/21 17:00 Lillehammer Lillehammer v Raufoss 2 Raufoss 2 3-1
Norway Eliteserien 08/21 17:00 Sarpsborg Sarpsborg v Stromsgodset Stromsgodset 0-0
Sweden 1.div Norra 08/21 17:00 IFK Lulea IFK Lulea v Umea FC Umea FC 2-2
Denmark Superligaen 08/21 17:00 FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland v FC Helsingor FC Helsingor 1-0
Norway Division 2 Group 1 08/21 17:00 Vålerenga 2 Vålerenga 2 v Baerum Baerum 4-1
Sweden Allsvenskan 08/21 17:00 Orebro SK Orebro SK v Hammarby Hammarby 0-3
Sweden Allsvenskan 08/21 17:00 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall v Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1-3
Turkey 1 Lig 08/21 16:45 Umraniyespor Umraniyespor v Boluspor Boluspor 1-0
Sweden 3.div Sydöstra Götaland 08/21 16:31 Älmhults IF v FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 3-1
Holland Reserve League 08/21 16:30 Roda JC Reserves Roda JC Reserves v Willem II Reserves Willem II Reserves 5-2
Holland Reserve League 08/21 16:30 NAC Reserves NAC Reserves v Cambuur Leeuwarden Reserves Cambuur Leeuwarden Reserves 0-1
Holland Reserve League 08/21 16:30 ADO Den Haag Reserves ADO Den Haag Reserves v NEC Reserves NEC Reserves 3-0
Holland Reserve League 08/21 16:30 Heerenveen Reserves Heerenveen Reserves v Heracles Reserves Heracles Reserves 2-2
Austria Erste Liga 08/21 16:30 Hartberg Hartberg v FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3-1
Finland Cup 08/21 16:03 Pato v AIFK AIFK 2-1
Russia Division 3 08/21 16:00 Chayka Moscow Region Chayka Moscow Region v FC Stars Kolomna FC Stars Kolomna 5-2
Israel Leumit Liga 08/21 16:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Hapoel Rishon Lezion v Hapoel Tel-Aviv Hapoel Tel-Aviv 0-3
Latvia Virsliga 08/21 16:00 Rigas FS Rigas FS v Riga FC Riga FC 1-1
Cyprus Division 1 08/21 16:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia v Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 0-0
Poland Ekstraklasa 08/21 16:00 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin v Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow 3-0
Norway Division 3 Group 6 08/21 16:00 Alta 2 Alta 2 v Tromsø 2 Tromsø 2 1-0
Norway Division 3 Group 4 08/21 16:00 Brann 2 Brann 2 v Aalesunds FK 2 Aalesunds FK 2 3-1
Norway Division 3 Group 5 08/21 16:00 Molde 2 Molde 2 v Tillerbyen FK Tillerbyen FK 4-1
Israel Leumit Liga 08/21 16:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod v Ironi Nesher Ironi Nesher 2-0
Israel Leumit Liga 08/21 16:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla v Maccabi Achi Nazareth Maccabi Achi Nazareth 2-0
AFC Champions League 08/21 15:50 Al Ain SCC Al Ain SCC v Al Hilal Riyadh Al Hilal Riyadh 0-0
Serbia Prva Liga 08/21 15:30 FK Teleoptik Zemun FK Teleoptik Zemun v Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 1-3
Romania Liga I 08/21 15:30 FC Botosani FC Botosani v CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna 2-1
Estonia Meistriliiga 08/21 15:30 Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond v Tallinna FC Infonet Tallinna FC Infonet 1-3
Bulgaria B PFG 08/21 15:00 Vratsa Vratsa v Nesebar Nesebar 1-1
Bulgaria B PFG 08/21 15:00 Ludog. Razgrad B Ludog. Razgrad B v Pomorie Pomorie 2-1
Macedonia First League 08/21 15:00 KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje v Shkendija Tetovo Shkendija Tetovo 0-3
Jordan Shield Cup 08/21 15:00 Al-Wehdat Al-Wehdat v Al Ahli Amman Al Ahli Amman 2-1
Slovenia 2. SNL 08/21 15:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana ND Ilirija Ljubljana v NS Mura NS Mura 0-1
Cameroon Elite One 08/21 14:30 Cotonsport Cotonsport v New Star de Douala New Star de Douala 3-1
Russia Division 3 08/21 14:00 FC Dolgoprudny 2 FC Dolgoprudny 2 v Titan Klin Titan Klin 1-3
Russia Division 3 08/21 14:00 Olimp-Skopa Moscow Olimp-Skopa Moscow v Saturn 2 Ramenskoe 3-1
Russia Division 3 08/21 14:00 Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk v Lyubertsy 1-2
Russia Division 3 08/21 14:00 Vityaz-M Podolsk v FC Istra FC Istra 1-4
Latvia Virsliga 08/21 14:00 Metta/LU Metta/LU v FK Jelgava FK Jelgava 0-0
Turkey U21 1 Lig 08/21 14:00 Umraniyespor U21 Umraniyespor U21 v Boluspor U21 Boluspor U21 0-3
Turkey U21 Super Lig 08/21 14:00 Konyaspor U21 Konyaspor U21 v Genclerbirligi U21 Genclerbirligi U21 3-1
Latvia Virsliga 08/21 14:00 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils v FK Liepaja FK Liepaja 0-0
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense U19 08/21 13:58 Andraus Brasil U19 v Iraty SC U19 2-1