ITF Women Koksijde

DateRHome v Away-
08/12 13:00 - [134] Richel Hogenkamp v Miriam Kolodziejova [293] 6-4,6-1
08/11 14:45 - [134] Richel Hogenkamp v Marie Benoit [306] 6-1,6-1
08/11 12:00 - [293] Miriam Kolodziejova v Anna Bondar [332] 6-4,3-6,6-4
08/10 15:05 - [134] Richel Hogenkamp v Valeriya Strakhova [301] 6-2,6-4
08/10 13:10 - [306] Marie Benoit v Lucrezia Stefanini [428] 6-3,6-2
08/10 11:20 - [403] Quirine Lemoine v Valeriya Strakhova [301] 3-6,2-6
08/10 10:05 - [336] Ludmilla Samsonova v Miriam Kolodziejova [293] 6-2,4-6,6-7
08/10 08:10 - [332] Anna Bondar v Eleonora Molinaro [418] 6-3,6-2
08/10 08:10 - [306] Marie Benoit v Oana Georgeta Simion [459] 7-6,4-6,6-4
08/09 08:00 - [428] Lucrezia Stefanini v Raluca Georgiana Serban [314] 6-2,7-6
08/08 13:00 - [134] Richel Hogenkamp v Yana Morderger [476] 6-3,7-5
08/08 11:00 - [418] Eleonora Molinaro v Kimberley Zimmermann [297] 7-5,6-4
08/08 08:00 - Anna Bondar v Arianne Hartono 6-4,6-2
08/08 08:00 - Lara Salden v Miriam Kolodziejova 6-4,4-6,3-6
08/08 08:00 - [336] Ludmilla Samsonova v Dea Herdzelas [414] 6-4,6-2
08/07 16:30 - Eliessa Vanlangendonck v Valeriya Strakhova 3-6,2-6
08/07 12:00 - Karen Barritza v Raluca Georgiana Serban 1-6,4-6
08/07 12:00 - Katharina Hering v Lucrezia Stefanini 6-2,3-6,2-6
08/07 10:00 - Quirine Lemoine v Eva Vedder 6-2,6-0
08/07 09:10 - [306] Marie Benoit v Vivian Heisen [429] 6-0,2-6,6-3
08/07 08:00 - [373] Tereza Mihalikova v Eleonora Molinaro [418] 6-7,1-6
08/07 08:00 - Clothilde De Bernardi v Lara Salden 2-6,0-6
08/07 08:00 - [305] Manon Arcangioli v Ludmilla Samsonova [336] 1-6,2-6
08/06 16:30 - Margaux Bovy v Kimberley Zimmermann 1-6,3-6
08/06 12:00 - Alana Parnaby v Miriam Kolodziejova 0-6,2-6
08/06 11:25 - Arianne Hartono v Magali Kempen 6-3,0-6,6-3
08/06 10:00 - Suzan Lamens v Yana Morderger 2-6,3-6
08/06 09:50 - [134] Richel Hogenkamp v Tayisiya Morderger [488] 6-2,6-4
08/06 08:00 - [467] Julie Gervais v Oana Georgeta Simion [459] 2-6,3-6
08/06 08:00 - [332] Anna Bondar v Greet Minnen [472] 6-4,6-4