Israel Division 1 Women

DateRHome v Away-
11/14 20:00 - ASA Tel Aviv Women v Hapoel Raanana Women 2-1
11/14 18:02 - Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women v Kiryat Gat SC Women 1-1
11/14 17:50 - Hapoel Petah Tikva Women v Academic Team Girls Women 0-2
11/14 17:30 - FC Ramat Hasharon Women v Bnot Netanya Women 8-0
11/07 18:00 - Hapoel Raanana Women v FC Ramat Hasharon Women 0-3
11/07 18:00 - Academic Team Girls Women v Maccabi Holon Women 1-1
11/07 18:00 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva Women v Bnot Netanya Women 0-0
11/07 17:30 - Kiryat Gat SC Women v ASA Tel Aviv Women 8-2
10/31 18:02 - Hapoel Raanana Women v Bnot Netanya Women 3-0
10/31 17:49 - Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women v Academic Team Girls Women 3-0
10/31 17:30 - FC Ramat Hasharon Women v Kiryat Gat SC Women 1-2
10/31 17:30 - Maccabi Holon Women v Hapoel Petah Tikva Women 2-1
05/28 17:00 - FC Ramat Hasharon Women v Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women 3-0
05/28 16:00 - Kiryat Gat SC Women v Hapoel Petah Tikva Women 0-0
05/23 16:30 - ASA Tel Aviv Women v FC Ramat Hasharon Women 4-2
05/23 14:30 - Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women v Kiryat Gat SC Women 1-1
05/14 16:30 - Kiryat Gat SC Women v ASA Tel Aviv Women 3-1
05/12 12:30 - Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women v Hapoel Petah Tikva Women 1-0
05/09 16:30 - FC Ramat Hasharon Women v Kiryat Gat SC Women 2-1
05/09 16:30 - ASA Tel Aviv Women v Hapoel Petah Tikva Women 1-1
04/25 17:15 - Hapoel Petah Tikva Women v FC Ramat Hasharon Women 1-0
04/25 17:00 - Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women v ASA Tel Aviv Women 6-1
04/20 17:15 - Hapoel Petah Tikva Women v Kiryat Gat SC Women 1-3
04/20 16:30 - Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women v FC Ramat Hasharon Women 2-1
03/30 16:30 - Academic Team Girls Women v Bnot Sakhnin Women 10-0
03/30 16:30 - Maccabi Holon Women v Bnot Netanya Women 2-1
03/28 17:39 - Kiryat Gat SC Women v Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women 6-0
03/28 16:30 - FC Ramat Hasharon Women v ASA Tel Aviv Women 4-2
03/26 17:40 - Bnot Netanya Women v Bnot Sakhnin Women 2-0
03/26 17:00 - Maccabi Holon Women v Academic Team Girls Women 1-1