Challenger Bergamo

DateRHome v Away-
02/24 15:30 29 Jannik Sinner v Roberto Marcora 6-3,6-1
02/23 20:10 28 Tristan Lamasine v Jannik Sinner 2-6,3-6
02/23 17:30 28 [209] Arthur De Greef v Roberto Marcora [250] 6-7,6-4,1-6
02/22 19:00 27 Gianluigi Quinzi v Jannik Sinner 2-6,3-6
02/22 17:00 27 [196] Stefano Napolitano v Tristan Lamasine [301] 1-6,3-6
02/22 15:00 27 [152] Luca Vanni v Arthur De Greef [209] 6-7,4-6
02/22 10:00 27 [250] Roberto Marcora v Jan Choinski [284] 7-6,6-3
02/21 19:00 26 [151] Gianluigi Quinzi v Elliot Benchetrit [281] 7-6,6-2
02/21 16:30 26 [96] Evgeny Donskoy v Stefano Napolitano [196] 3-6,6-7
02/21 15:10 26 [209] Arthur De Greef v Baptiste Crepatte [455] 6-2,6-4
02/21 13:00 26 Jannik Sinner v Viktor Galovic 7-5,1-6,6-4
02/21 11:40 26 [301] Tristan Lamasine v Raul Brancaccio [407] 6-3,6-4
02/21 10:40 26 [152] Luca Vanni v Lorenzo Giustino [185] 6-3,6-1
02/21 09:30 26 [197] Jay Clarke v Jan Choinski [284] 5-7,6-1,1-6
02/21 09:00 26 [453] Andrea Vavassori v Roberto Marcora [250] 5-7,3-6
02/20 18:00 25 [253] Cem Ilkel v Stefano Napolitano [196] 3-6,4-6
02/20 16:35 25 [455] Baptiste Crepatte v Alexander Bublik [149] Retired
02/20 15:20 25 [96] Evgeny Donskoy v Bernabe Zapata Miralles [276] 6-4,6-2
02/20 12:30 25 [453] Andrea Vavassori v Riccardo Bonadio [436] 7-5,5-7,6-4
02/20 12:10 25 [209] Arthur De Greef v Danilo Petrovic [293] 6-3,6-4
02/20 10:20 25 [250] Roberto Marcora v Mohamed Safwat [204] 7-6,6-4
02/20 09:00 25 [407] Raul Brancaccio v Quentin Halys [165] 6-4,6-1
02/20 09:00 25 [190] Filip Horansky v Tristan Lamasine [301] 3-6,1-6
02/19 19:45 25 [151] Gianluigi Quinzi v Roman Safiullin [318] 6-3,4-6,7-6
02/19 18:40 25 Jan Choinski v Federico Arnaboldi 6-3,6-1
02/19 18:30 25 [197] Jay Clarke v Uladzimir Ignatik [247] 6-3,6-4
02/19 16:40 25 [224] Viktor Galovic v Daniel Brands [170] 7-5,7-6
02/19 16:25 24 [455] Baptiste Crepatte v Dustin Brown [228] 7-6,6-7,6-3
02/19 14:00 25 Salvatore Caruso v Jannik Sinner 2-6,6-2,2-6
02/19 12:45 25 [222] Zdenek Kolar v Lorenzo Giustino [185] 2-6,1-6