10/16 21:20 Challenger Cali 2 - Joao Souza v Inigo Cervantes 3-6,7-6,5-4
10/17 03:00 Challenger Ningbo - Thiago Monteiro v Ze Zhang View
10/17 03:00 Challenger Ningbo MD - Nedunchezhiyan/Rungkat v Sekiguchi/Soeda View
10/17 04:30 Challenger Ningbo - Nicolas Jarry v Yunseong Chung View
10/17 04:30 Challenger Ningbo - Radu Albot v Di Wu View
10/17 06:00 Challenger Ningbo MD - Gong/Zhang v Peng/Yang View
10/17 06:00 Challenger Ningbo - Jurij Rodionov v Yibing Wu View
10/17 07:30 Challenger Ningbo MD - Moriya/Takahashi v Jarry/Polansky View
10/17 07:30 Challenger Ningbo - Jose Statham v Jordan Thompson View
10/17 08:00 WTA Luxembourg - Denisa Allertova v Kiki Bertens View
10/17 08:00 Challenger Cali 2 Qual - Gonzalo Lama v Federico Delbonis View
10/17 08:00 ATP Moscow - Lukas Rosol v Konstantin Kravchuk View
10/17 08:00 WTA Moscow - Vera Lapko v Maryna Zanevska View
10/17 08:00 WTA Moscow WD - Adamczak/Voracova v Pera/Vandeweghe View
10/17 08:00 WTA Luxembourg - Yanina Wickmayer v Heather Watson View
10/17 08:00 ATP Moscow - Thomas Fabbiano v Damir Dzumhur View
10/17 08:30 Challenger Ismaning - Volodymyr Uzhylovskyi v Tristan Lamasine View
10/17 09:30 WTA Moscow WD - Babos/Hlavackova v Cornet/Mladenovic View
10/17 09:30 WTA Luxembourg - Ajla Tomljanovic v Alison Van Uytvanck View
10/17 09:30 WTA Moscow - Natalia Vikhlyantseva v Kaia Kanepi View
10/17 10:00 ATP Antwerp - Alexandr Dolgopolov v Henri Laaksonen View
10/17 10:00 Challenger Ismaning Qual - Hubert Hurkacz v Nicola Kuhn View
10/17 10:00 ATP Stockholm - Yuichi Sugita v Denis Istomin View
10/17 10:00 WTA Moscow - Julia Goerges v Polina Monova View
10/17 10:00 ATP Stockholm - Jeremy Chardy v Alessandro Giannessi View
10/17 10:00 Challenger Ismaning - Jeremy Jahn v Laurynas Grigelis View
10/17 10:00 ATP Moscow - Evgeny Donskoy v Rogerio Dutra Silva View
10/17 11:00 WTA Luxembourg - Eugenie Bouchard v Johanna Larsson View
10/17 11:00 WTA Moscow - Elena Rybakina v Irina-Camelia Begu View
10/17 11:00 WTA Luxembourg - Jana Fett v Evgeniya Rodina View
10/17 11:00 ATP Moscow MD - Elgin/Medvedev v Bublik/Kukushkin View
10/17 11:30 ATP Stockholm - Marton Fucsovics v Hyeon Chung View
10/17 11:30 ATP Antwerp - Ernesto Escobedo v Denis Shapovalov View
10/17 11:30 WTA Moscow - Magdalena Rybarikova v Maria Sharapova View
10/17 11:30 ATP Stockholm - Malek Jaziri v Fabio Fognini View
10/17 11:30 ATP Moscow - Jiri Vesely v Andreas Seppi View
10/17 11:45 WTA Luxembourg Qual - Naomi Broady v Tatjana Maria View
10/17 12:30 WTA Moscow WD - Krejcikova/Siniakova v Putintseva/Zanevska View
10/17 12:30 ATP Moscow - Dusan Lajovic v Ricardas Berankis View
10/17 12:30 WTA Luxembourg - Monica Niculescu v Pauline Parmentier View
10/17 12:40 Challenger Ismaning Qual - Matthias Bachinger v Yannick Vandenbulcke View
10/17 13:00 WTA Moscow - Daria Kasatkina v Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova View
10/17 13:00 ATP Stockholm - Fernando Verdasco v Robin Haase View
10/17 13:00 ATP Stockholm MD - Paes/Raja v Sock/Zimonjic View
10/17 13:00 ATP Antwerp - Stefanos Tsitsipas v Pablo Cuevas View
10/17 13:00 Challenger Cali 2 - Facundo Arguello v Roberto Carballes Baena View
10/17 13:00 Challenger Ismaning - Lorenzo Sonego v Daniel Altmaier View
10/17 13:00 Challenger Cali 2 - Alejandro Gonzalez v Jozef Kovalik View
10/17 13:00 Challenger Cali 2 - Luis Valero v Federico Coria View
10/17 13:00 ATP Moscow - Laslo Djere v Paolo Lorenzi View
10/17 14:00 WTA Luxembourg - Andrea Petkovic v Petra Martic View
10/17 14:00 WTA Luxembourg WD - Arruabarrena/Sorribes Tormo v Golubic/Jurak View
10/17 14:00 WTA Moscow WD - Melichar/Smith v Begu/Olaru View
10/17 14:00 ATP Moscow MD - Cabal/Molchanov v Karatsev/Muzaev View
10/17 14:30 ATP Antwerp - Aldin Setkic v Kenny de Schepper View
10/17 14:30 ATP Stockholm MD - Chardy/Lindstedt v Bolelli/Fognini View
10/17 14:30 ATP Antwerp MD - Darcis/De Greef v Lipsky/Sharan View
10/17 14:30 WTA Moscow WD - Lapko/Potapova v Kudryavtseva/Rosolska View
10/17 14:30 Challenger Ismaning - Marek Jaloviec v Yannick Hanfmann View
10/17 15:30 ATP Moscow - Andrey Rublev v Filip Krajinovic View
10/17 15:30 WTA Luxembourg WD - Cepede Royg/Haddad Maia v Cadantu/Thombare View
10/17 16:00 ATP Stockholm - Lukas Lacko v Jurgen Zopp View
10/17 16:00 WTA Luxembourg - Sabine Lisicki v Mihaela Buzarnescu View
10/17 16:00 Challenger Ismaning - Mats Moraing v Dustin Brown View
10/17 16:30 ATP Antwerp - Stefano Travaglia v David Ferrer View
10/17 16:30 ATP Antwerp MD - Mayer/Stebe v Klaasen/Ram View
10/17 17:00 WTA Moscow - Kristyna Pliskova v Daria Gavrilova View
10/17 17:30 WTA Luxembourg - Angelique Kerber v Monica Puig View
10/17 18:00 ATP Stockholm - Norbert Gombos v Marcos Baghdatis View
10/17 18:00 ATP Antwerp MD - Kyrgios/Reid v Dodig/Granollers View
10/17 18:00 ATP Antwerp MD - Skupski/Skupski v Koolhof/Sitak View