91' +4 Turkey Super Lig - Akhisar Belediye v Kayserispor 2-1
93' Denmark Division 2 Relegation - Slagelse v Avarta 1-1
91' +4 Russia Division 1 - PFC Sochi v Shinnik Yaroslavl 0-0
90' Russia Division 2 - FK Dolgoprudny v FK Kolomna 4-0
93' +4 Sweden Superettan - Trelleborgs FF v Orgryte IS 2-1
91' Sweden Superettan - Norrby IF v IK Frej 3-0
88' Czech Republic First League - Sparta Prague v FK Baumit Jablonec 2-0
91' +5 Sweden Allsvenskan - Malmo FF v Kalmar FF 1-0
91' Czech Republic First League - Slovan Liberec v Viktoria Plzen 0-2
88' Sweden Allsvenskan - Sirius v BK Hacken 3-4
86' Czech Republic First League - Banik Ostrava v Slavia Prague 0-0
90' +4 Kazakhstan Premier League - Kairat Almaty v Irtysh Pavlodar 2-1
88' Italy Serie A - Parma v Fiorentina 1-0
92' Denmark Division 2 Play-Offs - AB Copenhagen v Brabrand 1-2
88' Azerbaijan Cup - FK Gabala v FK Sumqayit 1-0
88' Russia Division 1 - Chertanovo v FK Khimki 1-1
89' Georgia Erovnuli Liga - FC Sioni Bolnisi v Chikhura Sachkhere 0-5
90' Italy Serie A - Empoli v Torino 4-1
87' Belarus Premier League - Torpedo Minsk v Dinamo Brest 0-1
82' Turkey Super Lig - Bursaspor v Goztepe 0-0
59' Germany Bundesliga II - Jahn Regensburg v Sandhausen 2-1
60' Germany Bundesliga II - Greuther Furth v St Pauli 1-1
60' Germany Bundesliga II - Dynamo Dresden v Paderborn 2-1
60' Germany Bundesliga II - Arminia Bielefeld v Holstein Kiel 0-0
60' Germany Bundesliga II - Magdeburg v Cologne 1-1
60' Germany Bundesliga II - Heidenheim v FC Ingolstadt 2-1
60' Germany Bundesliga II - Hamburg v MSV Duisburg 2-0
60' Germany Bundesliga II - Bochum v Union Berlin 2-0
58' Russia Premier League - Arsenal Tula v Krasnodar 0-1
59' Germany Bundesliga II - Darmstadt v Erzgebirge Aue 1-0
46' Uzbekistan PFL - Navbahor Namangan v FK Metallurg Bekabad 0-0
45' Denmark Superligaen Play-Offs - Vejle v Hobro IK 0-1
45' Scotland Premiership - Kilmarnock v Rangers 1-0
45' Moldova Divizia Nationala - Speranta Nisporeni v Zimbru Chisinau 1-0
45' Spain Segunda - Oviedo v Numancia 0-0
45' Malaysia Super League - Pahang v Perak 0-0
45' Russia Division 2 - Metallurg Lipetsk v FK Ryazan 0-0
45' Ukraine Vyscha Liga - Zorya v Shakhtar Donetsk 0-1
45' Romania Liga I - FC Voluntari v Dunarea Calarasi 0-0
46' +2 Scotland Premiership - Celtic v Hearts 1-1
45' Scotland Premiership - Hibernian v Aberdeen 1-1
46' +4 Brazil Serie A - Sao Paulo v EC Bahia 0-0
44' Portugal Segunda Liga - Varzim v Academica 0-0
44' Portugal Segunda Liga - Sporting Covilha v CD Mafra 0-1
44' Portugal Segunda Liga - Estoril v Famalicao 1-1
44' Portugal Segunda Liga - Pacos Ferreira v Cova de Piedade 0-0
44' Portugal Segunda Liga - SC Farense v Academico Viseu 1-0
32' Spain Primera Liga - Eibar v Barcelona 1-2
18' Croatia 1.HNL - Hajduk Split v Istra 1961 0-1
00' Austria Bundesliga - FK Austria Vienna v Wolfsberger AC 0-0
00' Austria Bundesliga - SK Sturm Graz v FC Salzburg 0-0
00' Austria Bundesliga - St Polten v LASK Linz 0-0
01' Holland Eerste Divisie Play-Offs - FC Oss v Sparta Rotterdam 0-0
05/19 15:00 Portugal Segunda Liga - Penafiel v Leixoes View
05/19 15:00 Uzbekistan PFL - FK Buxoro v Dinamo Samarqand View
05/19 15:00 Hungary NB I - Debreceni VSC v Paksi Se View
05/19 15:00 Hungary NB I - Diosgyori VTK v Ujpest View
05/19 15:00 Hungary NB I - MTK Budapest v Budapest Honved View
05/19 15:00 Hungary NB I - Szombathelyi Haladas v MOL Vidi FC View
05/19 15:00 Hungary NB I - Kisvarda FC v Mezokovesd Zsory View
05/19 15:00 Hungary NB I - Puskas Academy v Ferencvarosi TC View
05/19 15:00 Czech Republic Division 1 Women - Hradec Kralove Women v Viktoria Plzen Women View
05/19 15:15 England FA Trophy - AFC Fylde v Leyton Orient View
05/19 15:30 U17 European Championship - Netherlands U17 v Italy U17 View
05/19 15:30 Sweden Superettan - Osters IF v Mjallby AIF View
05/19 15:30 Sweden Allsvenskan - Djurgarden v Elfsborg View
05/19 16:00 Denmark Superligaen - Esbjerg v FC Copenhagen View
05/19 16:00 Italy Serie B Play-Offs - Salernitana v Venezia Cancelled
05/19 16:00 Russia Premier League - Rostov v Zenit St Petersburg View
05/19 16:00 Poland Ekstraklasa - Cracovia Krakow v Pogon Szczecin View
05/19 16:00 Poland Ekstraklasa - Piast Gliwice v Lech Poznan View
05/19 16:00 Poland Ekstraklasa - Legia Warsaw v Zaglebie Lubin View
05/19 16:00 Poland Ekstraklasa - Lechia Gdansk v Jagiellonia Bialystok View
05/19 16:00 Italy Serie A - AC Milan v Frosinone View
05/19 16:00 Spain Segunda - Las Palmas v Rayo Majadahonda View
05/19 16:00 Spain Segunda - Cadiz v Osasuna View
05/19 16:00 Estonia Esiliiga - FC Elva v Tallinna JK Legion View
05/19 16:00 Belgium First Division A - Genk v Standard Liege View
05/19 16:00 Moldova Divizia Nationala - CS Petrocub v FC Milsami View
05/19 16:00 Belgium First Division A - Gent v Anderlecht View
05/19 16:00 Belgium First Division A - Club Brugge v Antwerp View
05/19 16:00 Iceland Premier League - IBV Vestmannaeyjar v Vikingur Reykjavik View
05/19 16:00 Norway Eliteserien - Rosenborg v Mjondalen View
05/19 16:00 Norway Eliteserien - Haugesund v Kristiansund BK View
05/19 16:00 Norway Eliteserien - Sarpsborg v Ranheim View
05/19 16:00 Norway Eliteserien - Lillestrom v Odd BK View
05/19 16:00 Norway Eliteserien - Stromsgodset v Tromso View
05/19 16:00 Turkey Super Lig - Galatasaray v Istanbul Basaksehir View
05/19 16:00 Turkey Super Lig - Alanyaspor v Caykur Rizespor View
05/19 16:00 Russia Division 1 - Krasnodar II v Torpedo Armavir View
05/19 16:15 Wales Premier League - Bala Town v Cardiff MU View
05/19 16:15 Peru Primera Division - Molinos El Pirata v Academia Deportiva Cantolao View
05/19 16:30 Russia Division 2 - FC Murom v FK Znamya Truda View
05/19 16:30 Chile Primera Division - Huachipato v Universidad de Concepcion View
05/19 16:30 Portugal Primeira Liga - Tondela v Chaves View
05/19 17:00 Serbia Super Liga - Radnicki Nis v Mladost Lucani View
05/19 17:00 Georgia Erovnuli Liga - Dinamo Batumi v Wit Georgia View
05/19 17:00 Iceland Premier League - Stjarnan v KA Akureyri View
05/19 17:00 Croatia 1.HNL - HNK Gorica v NK Osijek View
05/19 17:00 Bulgaria First League - Dunav Ruse v Septemvri Sofia View
05/19 17:30 Israel Premier League - Maccabi Haifa v Maccabi Tel Aviv View
05/19 17:30 Israel Premier League - Maccabi Netanya v Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv View
05/19 17:30 Romania Liga I - Steaua Bucharest v CFR Cluj View
05/19 17:30 Israel Premier League - Hapoel Beer Sheva v Hapoel Hadera View
05/19 18:00 USA USL Championship - Loudoun United FC v Hartford Athletic View
05/19 18:00 Norway Eliteserien - Bodo/Glimt v SK Brann View
05/19 18:00 Spain Segunda - Lugo v Deportivo La Coruna View
05/19 18:00 Spain Segunda - Cordoba v Gimnastic View
05/19 18:00 Holland Eerste Divisie Play-Offs - Cambuur Leeuwarden v De Graafschap View
05/19 18:30 Italy Serie A - Napoli v Inter Milan View
05/19 18:30 Italy Serie A - Juventus v Atalanta View
05/19 18:30 Greece Super League Play-Offs - Platanias v OFI Crete View
05/19 18:30 Uruguay Apertura - Cerro Largo v Club Atletico Progreso View
05/19 18:30 Peru Primera Division - Deportivo San Martin v Cesar Vallejo View
05/19 19:00 Brazil Serie A - Internacional v CS Alagoano View
05/19 19:00 Ecuador Campeonato Nacional - America de Quito v Delfin SC View
05/19 19:00 Bolivia Apertura - Always Ready v Oriente Petrolero View
05/19 19:00 Bolivia Apertura - Club Aurora v Real Potosi View
05/19 19:00 Brazil Serie D - Central SC v AE Altos View
05/19 19:00 Brazil Serie B - America MG v Sport Recife View
05/19 19:00 Brazil Serie A - Atletico Paranaense v Corinthians View
05/19 19:00 Brazil Serie A - Goias v Botafogo View
05/19 19:00 Brazil Serie A - Chapecoense v Fortaleza EC View
05/19 19:00 USA MLS - Orlando City SC v FC Cincinnati View
05/19 19:00 Chile Primera Division - Coquimbo Unido v Deportes Iquique View
05/19 19:00 Portugal Primeira Liga - Moreirense v Guimaraes View
05/19 19:15 Iceland Premier League - Breidablik v IA Akranes View
05/19 20:00 Bolivia Apertura - Bolivar v The Strongest View
05/19 20:00 USA USL League Two - GPS Portland Phoenix v Black Rock FC View
05/19 20:00 USA USL League Two - Santa Cruz Breakers FC v San Diego Zest FC View
05/19 20:30 Peru Primera Division - Alianza Universidad v Alianza Lima View
05/19 20:45 Paraguay Division Profesional - Sportivo San Lorenzo v Club General Diaz View
05/19 21:00 USA USL League Two - Cedar Stars Rush v Evergreen FC View
05/19 21:00 USA USL League Two - Victoria Highlanders v Portland Timbers U23 View
05/19 21:00 USA USL Championship - Swope Park Rangers v Atlanta United II View
05/19 21:00 Peru Primera Division - Universitario de Deportes v Deportivo Municipal View
05/19 21:00 USA MLS - New York Red Bulls v Atlanta United View
05/19 21:15 Bolivia Apertura - San Jose v Destroyers View
05/19 21:15 Bolivia Apertura - Nacional Potosi v Jorge Wilstermann View
05/19 21:15 Ecuador Campeonato Nacional - Tecnico Universitario v Barcelona Guayaquil View
05/19 21:30 Chile Primera Division - Audax Italiano v Curico Unido View
05/19 21:30 Uruguay Apertura - Nacional De Football v Defensor Sporting View
05/19 21:45 Argentina Superliga Cup - Argentinos Jrs v Boca Juniors View
05/19 22:00 CAF Confederations Cup - RSB Berkane v El Zamalek View
05/19 22:00 Brazil Serie A - Vasco da Gama v Avai View
05/19 22:00 Brazil Serie A - Ceara v Gremio View
05/19 22:00 USA NWSL Women - Houston Dash Women v Chicago Red Stars Women View
05/19 22:00 USA USL League Two - San Francisco City FC v FC Golden State Force View
05/19 22:00 Colombia Primera A - Atletico Nacional Medellin v Deportivo Cali View
05/19 22:00 USA USL Championship - Bethlehem Steel FC v Ottawa Fury FC View
05/19 22:30 Womens International - Chile Women v Colombia Women View
05/19 23:00 Womens International - Jamaica Women v Panama Women View
05/19 23:00 Paraguay Division Profesional - Sol de America v Cerro Porteno View
05/19 23:30 Bolivia Apertura - Blooming v Sport Boys Warnes View
05/19 23:30 Ecuador Campeonato Nacional - Olmedo v Mushuc Runa View
05/19 23:30 USA MLS - FC Dallas v Los Angeles FC View
05/20 00:00 Colombia Primera A - Junior v Deportes Tolima View
05/20 00:00 USA MLS - LA Galaxy v Colorado Rapids View
05/20 01:06 Mexico Clausura - Leon v Club America View
05/20 07:00 China Super League Reserves - Tianjin Teda Reserves v Hebei CFFC Reserves View
05/20 10:00 Czech Republic U21 League - FK Teplice U21 v Ceske Budejovice U21 View
05/20 10:30 South Korea K-League 2 - Gwangju FC v Seoul E-Land FC View
05/20 11:00 Armenia Premier League - FC Lori v Pyunik Yerevan View
05/20 11:00 Czech Republic U21 League - Slovan Liberec U21 v FC Brno U21 View
05/20 11:00 Czech Republic U21 League - Banik Ostrava U21 v Hradec Kralove U21 View
05/20 12:00 Czech Republic U21 League - Dukla Praha U21 v MFK Karvina U21 View
05/20 13:00 Czech Republic U21 League - Slovacko U21 v Mlada Boleslav U21 View
05/20 13:30 Indonesia Liga 1 - PS Barito Putera v Persija Jakarta View
05/20 13:30 Indonesia Liga 1 - PSM Makassar v Semen Padang View