PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KF Besa Doberdoll | 22 | 4 | 1 | 60 : 10 | 70 | ||
2 | Pelister Bitola | 20 | 4 | 3 | 54 : 13 | 64 | ||
3 | Detonit Plackovica | 17 | 5 | 5 | 39 : 15 | 56 | ||
4 | KF Arsimi | 14 | 5 | 8 | 48 : 28 | 47 | ||
5 | FK Skopje | 11 | 7 | 9 | 25 : 24 | 40 | ||
6 | Ohrid | 11 | 6 | 10 | 29 : 29 | 39 | ||
7 | FK Vardar Negotino | 11 | 5 | 11 | 30 : 29 | 38 | ||
8 | KF Bashkimi | 11 | 5 | 11 | 27 : 38 | 38 | ||
9 | Belasica Strumica | 10 | 7 | 10 | 35 : 29 | 37 | ||
10 | FK Kozuf Gevgelija | 11 | 4 | 12 | 33 : 33 | 37 | ||
11 | Pobeda Valandovo | 6 | 10 | 11 | 27 : 36 | 28 | ||
12 | Novaci | 8 | 4 | 15 | 30 : 46 | 28 | ||
13 | Teteks Tetovo | 6 | 6 | 15 | 30 : 51 | 24 | ||
14 | Osogovo Kocani | 6 | 5 | 16 | 27 : 51 | 23 | ||
15 | FK Sasa | 4 | 8 | 15 | 28 : 49 | 20 | ||
16 | FK Karaorman | 4 | 3 | 20 | 19 : 60 | 15 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Detonit Plackovica | 12 | 2 | 0 | 26 : 1 | 38 | ||
2 | KF Besa Doberdoll | 12 | 2 | 0 | 33 : 4 | 38 | ||
3 | Pelister Bitola | 11 | 2 | 1 | 31 : 5 | 35 | ||
4 | FK Skopje | 9 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 9 | 30 | ||
5 | KF Arsimi | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28 : 10 | 30 | ||
6 | FK Vardar Negotino | 8 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 7 | 26 | ||
7 | FK Kozuf Gevgelija | 8 | 2 | 4 | 25 : 17 | 26 | ||
8 | KF Bashkimi | 7 | 3 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 24 | ||
9 | Ohrid | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20 : 15 | 23 | ||
10 | Belasica Strumica | 5 | 5 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 20 | ||
11 | Pobeda Valandovo | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14 : 10 | 19 | ||
12 | Osogovo Kocani | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20 : 21 | 19 | ||
13 | Novaci | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16 : 21 | 17 | ||
14 | Teteks Tetovo | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17 : 19 | 13 | ||
15 | FK Sasa | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16 : 27 | 12 | ||
16 | FK Karaorman | 3 | 1 | 10 | 9 : 29 | 10 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KF Besa Doberdoll | 10 | 2 | 1 | 27 : 6 | 32 | ||
2 | Pelister Bitola | 9 | 2 | 2 | 23 : 8 | 29 | ||
3 | Detonit Plackovica | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13 : 14 | 18 | ||
4 | KF Arsimi | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20 : 18 | 17 | ||
5 | Belasica Strumica | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20 : 19 | 17 | ||
6 | Ohrid | 4 | 4 | 6 | 9 : 14 | 16 | ||
7 | KF Bashkimi | 4 | 2 | 8 | 9 : 24 | 14 | ||
8 | FK Vardar Negotino | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14 : 22 | 12 | ||
9 | Teteks Tetovo | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13 : 32 | 11 | ||
10 | Novaci | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14 : 25 | 11 | ||
11 | FK Kozuf Gevgelija | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 : 16 | 11 | ||
12 | FK Skopje | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 : 15 | 10 | ||
13 | Pobeda Valandovo | 1 | 6 | 7 | 13 : 26 | 9 | ||
14 | FK Sasa | 1 | 5 | 8 | 12 : 22 | 8 | ||
15 | FK Karaorman | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 : 31 | 5 | ||
16 | Osogovo Kocani | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 : 30 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |