Football |
Colombia Primera B |
00'
|
Atletico Huila
|
View
|
Orsomarso
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
01'
|
Portugal (Simaponika) Esports
|
0-0
|
England (Serenity) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
01'
|
Argentina (why) Esports
|
0-0
|
Germany (exhausted) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
02'
|
Bayer 04 (Andrew) Esports
|
0-1
|
Marseille (VanGogh) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
03'
|
Real Betis (Donatello) Esports
|
0-0
|
Fiorentina (Adriano) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
03'
|
Galatasaray (Ozil) Esports
|
1-2
|
Fenerbahce (Anthem) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Barcelona (MeLToSik) Esports
|
1-0
|
PSG (Inquisitor) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Bayern (Boulevard) Esports
|
0-0
|
Man City (Kray) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Netherlands (She1khy) Esports
|
0-2
|
Argentina (why) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Germany (exhausted) Esports
|
4-2
|
Portugal (Simaponika) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Besiktas (Prince) Esports
|
6-3
|
Antalyaspor (Saigon) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Colombia Primera B |
18'
|
[12] Boca Juniors De Cali
|
0-0
|
Deportes Quindio
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Colombia Primera B |
19'
|
[15] CD Real Santander
|
0-1
|
Cucuta Deportivo
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Ecuador LigaPro Serie B |
45'
|
[10] Club 9 de Octubre
|
0-0
|
Independiente Juniors
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Colombia Primera B |
46'
|
[13] Leones
|
1-0
|
Union Magdalena
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Peru Campeonato Nacional Women |
46'<sup>+1</sup>
|
FC Killas Women
|
2-1
|
UNSAAC Women
|
|
|
Football |
Iceland Premier League Women |
73'
|
[7] Fylkir Reykjavik Women
|
4-1
|
Keflavik Women
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
UEFA Conference League |
83'
|
Aston Villa
|
2-4
|
Olympiakos
|
|
|
Football |
UEFA Conference League |
83'
|
Fiorentina
|
2-2
|
Club Brugge
|
|
|
Football |
Morocco Cup |
86'
|
RSB Berkane
|
1-2
|
FAR Rabat
|
|
|
Football |
UEFA Europa League |
87'
|
[2] Roma
|
0-2
|
Bayer Leverkusen
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
UEFA Europa League |
90'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[2] Marseille
|
1-1
|
Atalanta
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 02:47
|
BOS Celtics (OREZ) Esports
|
4-4
|
LA Lakers (MARINE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 02:21
|
BOS Celtics (Ugren) Esports
|
12-11
|
IND Pacers (Trba) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 02:50
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
10-10
|
ATL Hawks (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 00:22
|
CLE Cavaliers (GRECO) Esports
|
28-28
|
GS Warriors (LANES) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Nacional 2A Cup |
1 - 01:29
|
Alges
|
8-10
|
Estoril BC U23
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina LDD |
3 - 10:00
|
Platense LDD
|
28-35
|
Riachuelo LDD
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League Women |
4 - 03:39
|
[3] Njardvik Women
|
66-49
|
Grindavik Women
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Morocco Throne Cup |
4 - 01:08
|
MAS Fez
|
62-63
|
IRT Tanger
|
|
|
Basketball |
Senegal Division 1 |
4 - 00:16
|
UCST PAD
|
52-55
|
GBA
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal Nacional |
20-25
|
[4] AJF Bastardo
|
18-23
|
Academica De Espinho
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
05/02 18:35 |
[16] WAS Nationals
|
0-3
|
TEX Rangers
[14]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Cuba Serie Nacional |
05/02 18:00 |
Isla de la Juventud
|
5-1
|
Pinar del Río
|
|
|
Handball |
Iceland Úrvalsdeild |
41:47
|
[3] Valur
|
26-15
|
UMF Afturelding
[2]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Bonita Springs WD |
0-0
|
Stollar/Sun
|
0-0
|
Appleton/Gleason
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Bonita Springs WD |
0-0
|
Anderson/Manasse
|
0-0
|
Mikulskyte/Rosca
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Xalapa |
0-15
|
Evan Zhu
|
5-2
|
Oliver Clark Anderson
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Xalapa |
15-40
|
Ernesto Escobedo
|
6-1,1-1
|
Miguel Angel Alonso
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Xalapa |
15-40
|
Ricardo Rodriguez
|
1-6,0-0
|
Andre Ilagan
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Anapoima WD |
15-30
|
Lizarazo/Pereira
|
6-3,0-0
|
Nita/Tran
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Anapoima WD |
0-0
|
Fossa Huergo/Tona
|
6-2,2-1
|
Hinojosa Gomez/Romero
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Bonita Springs |
0-0
|
Akasha Urhobo
|
4-6,2-2
|
Whitney Osuigwe
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Anapoima |
0-0
|
Collin Altamirano
|
6-3,0-0
|
Kiranpal Pannu
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid |
30-30
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
6-1,5-4
|
Aryna Sabalenka
[2] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton |
0-30
|
Kurt Miller
|
0-0
|
Dian Nedev
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton |
15-0
|
Francesco Cordova
|
6-3,0-1
|
Lukas Steffen
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Porto Alegre |
0-0
|
[469] Juan Bautista Torres
|
7-5,6-0
|
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi
[434] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turf Paradise |
05/02 21:03 |
Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Gulfstream |
05/02 20:50 |
Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Hipo Chile |
05/02 20:48 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Belmont At The |
05/02 20:47 |
Belmont At The Big A
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Churchill Downs |
05/02 20:38 |
Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
05/02 20:30 |
Molineaux Blue Runners
|
28/1
|
St Paul's Barracudas
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Swindon EVE |
05/02 20:52 |
Swindon EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle EVE |
05/02 20:51 |
Newcastle EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/02 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
05/02 18:00 |
Jak Jones
|
2-3
|
Stuart Bingham
|
|
|
Darts |
Premier League Darts |
05/02 20:20 |
Rob Cross
|
5-3
|
Luke Humphries
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
78:18
|
Wigan
|
24-8
|
Catalan Dragons
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Dmytro Prokopenko
|
0-0
|
Vadym Ishchuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Lukas Vich
|
0-0
|
Marek Dlask
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Mariusz Koczyba
|
6-6
|
Michal Skorski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Marcin Mikrut
|
5-7
|
Miroslav Hajek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-9
|
Karol Wisniewski
|
5-10
|
Marcin Litwiniuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-4,8-11,11-1
|
Ludek Pelikan
|
11-7
|
Miroslav Necas
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-7,4-11
|
Jiri Svec
|
10-11
|
Miloslav Lubas
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-9,8-11,4-11,11-5
|
Yurii Holovatiuk
|
6-4
|
Josef Pelikan
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
4-11,6-11,13-11
|
Denys Pesternikov
|
3-3
|
Oleh Bindas
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
8-11,7-11,11-9,11-6
|
Jan Hendrych
|
3-3
|
Zdenek Muhlhauser
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open Qual |
15-21
|
William Bøgebjerg
|
9-14
|
Saneeth Dayanand
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open Qual |
18-21
|
Kai Hern Huan
|
12-11
|
Gregoire Deschamp
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open Qual |
17-21
|
Jia Jie Tan
|
0-0
|
Siddharth Pratap Singh
|
|
|
Squash |
Richmond Open Women |
05/02 20:00 |
Sabrina Sobhy
|
7-1
|
Marina Stefanoni
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - RES Regional LATAM |
33:36
|
BOOM Esports
|
0-0
|
Qhali
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 2 |
01:48
|
Endpoint
|
9-3
|
MOUZ NXT
|
|
|