Weather: Sunny Stadium: Stade de la Reunification Pitch: Good Round: 6
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Douala | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 19 | ||
2 | AS Fortuna Mfou | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17 : 14 | 18 | ||
3 | Les Astres FC De Douala | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19 : 14 | 16 | ||
4 | Bamboutos de Mbouda | 3 | 6 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 15 | ||
5 | PWD de Bamenda | 3 | 6 | 1 | 10 : 9 | 15 | ||
6 | Fauve Azur Elite | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 8 | 15 | ||
7 | APEJES Academy | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 10 | 14 | ||
8 | UMS de Loum | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13 : 14 | 10 | ||
9 | Aigle Royal Menoua | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 : 15 | 10 | ||
10 | Avion Academy | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 : 15 | 8 | ||
11 | Fovu de Baham | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 18 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Utd Limbe | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 8 | 13 | ||
2 | Cotonsport | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 10 | ||
3 | Stade Renard de Melong | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 10 | ||
4 | Colombe du Dja et Lobo | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 9 | ||
5 | Yong Sport Academy | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 8 | ||
6 | FC Gazelle | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 5 | 8 | ||
7 | Canon de Yaounde | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 8 | ||
8 | Dynamo de Douala | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stade Renard de Melong | 9 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 10 | 31 | ||
2 | Cotonsport | 8 | 5 | 3 | 23 : 9 | 29 | ||
3 | Yong Sport Academy | 7 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 14 | 24 | ||
4 | Fauve Azur Elite | 6 | 5 | 5 | 14 : 17 | 23 | ||
5 | Victoria Utd Limbe | 7 | 4 | 5 | 24 : 20 | 22 | ||
6 | UMS de Loum | 4 | 7 | 5 | 10 : 13 | 19 | ||
7 | Fovu de Baham | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 19 | 17 | ||
8 | Avion Academy | 2 | 8 | 6 | 11 : 18 | 14 | ||
9 | APEJES Academy | 1 | 7 | 8 | 9 : 21 | 10 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo de Douala | 8 | 6 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 30 | ||
2 | Canon de Yaounde | 8 | 6 | 4 | 24 : 14 | 30 | ||
3 | FC Gazelle | 6 | 8 | 4 | 20 : 18 | 26 | ||
4 | Colombe du Dja et Lobo | 6 | 8 | 4 | 20 : 17 | 26 | ||
5 | Aigle Royal Menoua | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21 : 19 | 25 | ||
6 | Union Douala | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 : 21 | 24 | ||
7 | PWD de Bamenda | 6 | 6 | 6 | 17 : 18 | 24 | ||
8 | Bamboutos de Mbouda | 7 | 2 | 9 | 28 : 26 | 23 | ||
9 | AS Fortuna Mfou | 3 | 8 | 7 | 11 : 23 | 17 | ||
10 | Les Astres FC De Douala | 5 | 2 | 11 | 22 : 29 | 17 |
Relegation | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Les Astres FC De Douala | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 : 7 | 12 | ||
2 | Union Douala | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 11 | ||
3 | UMS de Loum | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 9 | ||
4 | Bamboutos de Mbouda | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 9 | ||
5 | AS Fortuna Mfou | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 7 | ||
6 | Fauve Azur Elite | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 6 | 7 | ||
7 | PWD de Bamenda | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 5 | ||
8 | Avion Academy | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 5 | ||
9 | Aigle Royal Menoua | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 4 | ||
10 | Fovu de Baham | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 4 | ||
11 | APEJES Academy | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yong Sport Academy | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | Cotonsport | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 5 | ||
3 | FC Gazelle | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Victoria Utd Limbe | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 4 | ||
5 | Dynamo de Douala | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
6 | Canon de Yaounde | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 3 | ||
7 | Stade Renard de Melong | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
8 | Colombe du Dja et Lobo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stade Renard de Melong | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 17 | ||
2 | Cotonsport | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 3 | 17 | ||
3 | Fauve Azur Elite | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 16 | ||
4 | Yong Sport Academy | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 8 | 13 | ||
5 | Fovu de Baham | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 9 | ||
6 | Victoria Utd Limbe | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 11 | 9 | ||
7 | UMS de Loum | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 9 | ||
8 | Avion Academy | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 5 | ||
9 | APEJES Academy | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 : 11 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canon de Yaounde | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15 : 4 | 20 | ||
2 | Bamboutos de Mbouda | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 : 8 | 17 | ||
3 | FC Gazelle | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 : 8 | 15 | ||
4 | Colombe du Dja et Lobo | 3 | 6 | 0 | 11 : 7 | 15 | ||
5 | Aigle Royal Menoua | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 8 | 14 | ||
6 | Union Douala | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 9 | 12 | ||
7 | Les Astres FC De Douala | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 : 14 | 10 | ||
8 | PWD de Bamenda | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 : 10 | 10 | ||
9 | Dynamo de Douala | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 : 12 | 8 | ||
10 | AS Fortuna Mfou | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 : 15 | 6 |
Relegation | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Fortuna Mfou | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 6 | 11 | ||
2 | APEJES Academy | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 11 | ||
3 | PWD de Bamenda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 10 | ||
4 | Fauve Azur Elite | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 8 | ||
5 | Union Douala | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 8 | ||
6 | Bamboutos de Mbouda | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
7 | Aigle Royal Menoua | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 6 | ||
8 | Les Astres FC De Douala | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 4 | ||
9 | Avion Academy | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 11 | 3 | ||
10 | Fovu de Baham | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 2 | ||
11 | UMS de Loum | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 11 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Utd Limbe | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | Stade Renard de Melong | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 8 | ||
3 | Colombe du Dja et Lobo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 8 | ||
4 | Cotonsport | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 5 | ||
5 | Canon de Yaounde | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
6 | Yong Sport Academy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
7 | FC Gazelle | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
8 | Dynamo de Douala | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Utd Limbe | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 9 | 16 | ||
2 | Stade Renard de Melong | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 14 | ||
3 | Cotonsport | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 : 6 | 12 | ||
4 | Yong Sport Academy | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 6 | 11 | ||
5 | UMS de Loum | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 10 | ||
6 | Avion Academy | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 9 | ||
7 | Fovu de Baham | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 12 | 8 | ||
8 | Fauve Azur Elite | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 7 | ||
9 | APEJES Academy | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 : 10 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo de Douala | 7 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 22 | ||
2 | PWD de Bamenda | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 14 | ||
3 | Union Douala | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 12 | 12 | ||
4 | Aigle Royal Menoua | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 11 | 11 | ||
5 | FC Gazelle | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9 : 10 | 11 | ||
6 | AS Fortuna Mfou | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 11 | ||
7 | Colombe du Dja et Lobo | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 10 | 11 | ||
8 | Canon de Yaounde | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 10 | ||
9 | Les Astres FC De Douala | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 15 | 7 | ||
10 | Bamboutos de Mbouda | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 : 18 | 6 |
Relegation | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Relegation Round | |
Playoffs |